My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Iceland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild)

  • Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Round 22
  • 30.11.20  20:00 GrottaCANCKR Reykjavik -
    30.11.20  20:00 HK KopavogurCANCKA Akureyri -
    30.11.20  20:00 IA AkranesCANCFjolnir -
    30.11.20  20:00 StjarnanCANCBreidablik -
    30.11.20  20:00 Valur ReykjavikCANCFH Hafnarfjordur -
    30.11.20  20:00 Vikingur ReykjavikCANCFylkir -
  • Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Round 21
  • 26.11.20  20:00 BreidablikCANCVikingur Reykjavik -
    26.11.20  20:00 FjolnirCANCHK Kopavogur -
    26.11.20  20:00 FylkirCANCIA Akranes -
    26.11.20  20:00 GrottaCANCStjarnan -
    26.11.20  20:00 KA AkureyriCANCValur Reykjavik -
    26.11.20  15:00 FH HafnarfjordurCANCKR Reykjavik -

    Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament

  • Final Stages - Final
  • 03.02.20  21:00FT KR Reykjavik2 - 0Valur Reykjavik (1 - 0)
  • Final Stages - Semi Finals
  • 30.01.20  23:00FT * Valur Reykjavik1 - 0Fjolnir (0 - 0)  
    30.01.20  21:00AP * KR Reykjavik1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Vikingur Reykjavik (0 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 16.01.21  15:00 Leiknir R. - Throttur Reykjavik -
    16.01.21  17:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik -
    19.01.21  21:00 Fylkir - Fram Reykjavik -
    19.01.21  21:00 KR Reykjavik - Fjolnir -
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 19.01.21  21:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik -
    19.01.21  22:00 IR Reykjavik - Leiknir R. -

    Iceland: 1. Deild

  • 1. Deild - Round 22
  • 14.11.20  15:00 GrindavikCANCLeiknir F. -
    14.11.20  15:00 IBV VestmannaeyjarCANCFram Reykjavik -
    14.11.20  15:00 KeflavikCANCMagni -
    14.11.20  15:00 Thor AkureyriCANCLeiknir R. -
    14.11.20  15:00 Throttur ReykjavikCANCVikingur Olafsiik -
    14.11.20  15:00 VestriCANCAfturelding -
  • 1. Deild - Round 21
  • 09.11.20  21:15 Fram ReykjavikCANCKeflavik -
    09.11.20  21:15 Leiknir F.CANCIBV Vestmannaeyjar -
    08.11.20  15:00 AftureldingCANCThrottur Reykjavik -
    08.11.20  15:00 Leiknir R.CANCGrindavik -
    08.11.20  15:00 MagniCANCVestri -
    08.11.20  15:00 Vikingur OlafsiikCANCThor Akureyri -

    Iceland: VISA Bikar

  • VISA Bikar - Semi Final
  • 04.11.20  21:15 IBV VestmannaeyjarCANCFH Hafnarfjordur -
    04.11.20  21:15 Valur ReykjavikCANCKR Reykjavik -

    Iceland: League Cup

  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 17.03.20  21:15 MagniCANCFram Reykjavik -
  • Group Stage - Round 5
  • 15.03.20  21:15 BreidablikCANCKR Reykjavik -
    15.03.20  17:00 Thor AkureyriCANCFH Hafnarfjordur -
    15.03.20  16:00 Leiknir R.CANCLeiknir F. -
    14.03.20  17:15 FjolnirCANCIBV Vestmannaeyjar -
    14.03.20  16:00 StjarnanCANCVestri -
    13.03.20  22:00 FylkirCANCKeflavik -
    13.03.20  21:15 Vikingur ReykjavikCANCFram Reykjavik -
    13.03.20  21:00 GrottaCANCHK Kopavogur -
    13.03.20  21:00 Throttur ReykjavikCANCGrindavik -
    13.03.20  20:00 Valur ReykjavikCANCVikingur Olafsiik -
    12.03.20  22:00FT KA Akureyri2 - 0Magni (1 - 0)
    11.03.20  22:00FT Afturelding1 - 2IA Akranes (1 - 0)
  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • 12.02.21  20:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Fjolnir -  
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 12.02.21  21:00 Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsiik -  
  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • 12.02.21  21:00 Breidablik - Leiknir R. -  
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  13:30 HK Kopavogur - Grindavik -  
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Kordrengir -  
  • Group 3 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  14:00 Stjarnan - Vestri -  
    13.02.21  16:00 Grotta - Keflavik -  
    13.02.21  16:00 IA Akranes - Selfoss -  
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -  
  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  17:00 Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar -  
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  17:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavik -  
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 13.02.21  19:00 Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri -  

    Iceland: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.06.20  21:15FT KR Reykjavik1 - 0Vikingur Reykjavik (1 - 0)

    Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Tournament

  • Final Stages - 3rd Place
  • 01.02.20  13:30FT Stjarnan3 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2 - 1)
  • Final Stages - 5TH PLACE
  • 01.02.20  13:15AP * HK Kopavogur0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Grotta (0 - 0)
  • Final Stages - 7th Place
  • 01.02.20  12:45FT FH Hafnarfjordur2 - 3Grindavik (0 - 1)
  • Final Stages - Final
  • 30.01.20  20:00FT Breidablik2 - 5IA Akranes (0 - 3)

    Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women

  • Urvalsdeild Women - Round 18
  • 15.11.20  15:00 Fylkir WCANCFH Hafnarfjordur W -
    15.11.20  15:00 IBV WCANCKR Reykjavik W -
    15.11.20  15:00 Stjarnan WCANCBreidablik W -
    15.11.20  15:00 Thor / Ka WCANCThrottur Reykjavik W -
    15.11.20  15:00 Valur Reykjavik WCANCSelfoss W -
  • Urvalsdeild Women - Round 17
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Throttur Reykjavik WCANCStjarnan W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Iceland's football leagues, Iceland's football cups, Iceland's football tournaments and Iceland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Icelandic football competitions including the Premier (Urvalsdeild), Reykjavik Tournament, 1. Deild, VISA Bikar, League Cup, Super Cup, Fotbolti.Net Tournament & Urvalsdeild Women. Catch up with all of the latest Icelandic football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Iceland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement