My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Fnl Cup 2017/18 (Int/nal Tournaments) : Overview

Int/nal Tournaments: Fnl Cup - Latest Results

  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 23.02.18  13:45AP * Krylya Sovetov2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (1 - 0)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 23.02.18  11:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Rotor Volgograd (0 - 0)
  • Final - Final
  • 23.02.18  20:00AP Luch-Energiya1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Ural * (1 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 23.02.18  16:30FT Riga FC1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)
  • 11th-12th Place - 11P
  • 22.02.18  16:30FT Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow B (1 - 0)
  • 13th-14th Place - 13P
  • 22.02.18  13:45FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Ararat Moscow (0 - 1)
  • 15th-16th Place - 15P
  • 22.02.18  11:15FT FC Chayka0 - 1Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 9th-10th Place - 9P
  • 22.02.18  19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 0)
  • P.Off Round - PO
  • 20.02.18  11:15FT Krasnodar 20 - 2Ararat Moscow (0 - 1)  
    20.02.18  13:45FT Lokomotiv Moscow B0 - 1Tyumen (0 - 0)  
    20.02.18  16:30AP Rotor Volgograd1 - 1
    (8 - 9)
    Spartak Moscow 2 * (1 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Finals
  • 20.02.18  19:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
  • P.Off Round - PO
  • 19.02.18  11:15FT FC Chayka2 - 4Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2)
    19.02.18  13:45AP Fakel Voronezh1 - 1
    (6 - 7)
    Chertanovo Moscow * (1 - 0)  
    19.02.18  16:30FT Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Tambov (2 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Finals
  • 19.02.18  19:00FT Riga FC0 - 3Luch-Energiya * (0 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 18.02.18  11:15FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (1)2 - 2Rotor Volgograd (2) (2 - 1)  
    18.02.18  19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (4)0 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow B (3) (0 - 3)  
    18.02.18  13:45FT Ural (1)1 - 0Ararat Moscow (4) (1 - 0)  
    18.02.18  16:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (2)3 - 0Tyumen (3) (1 - 0)  

    Int/nal Tournaments: Fnl Cup - Group Stage - League Table

    # GROUP A MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Krylya Sovetov 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 1 6
    W
    W
    L
    2. Riga FC 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 1 6
    L
    W
    W
    3. Fakel Voronezh 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 0 4 WLD
    4. FC Chayka 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 -2 1
    LLD
    # GROUP B MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Luch-Energiya 3 1 2 0 5 - 2 3 5 D
    W
    D
    2. Tambov 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 1 5
    DW
    D
    3. Chertanovo Moscow 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 -2 4
    W
    LD
    4. Mordovia Saransk 3 0 1 2 4 - 6 -2 1 LLD
    # GROUP C MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 1 2 0 7 - 5 2 5 DD
    W
    2. Rotor Volgograd 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 2 5
    DW
    D
    3. Lokomotiv Moscow B 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 -1 3
    WLL
    4. Krasnodar 2 3 0 2 1 4 - 7 -3 2 LDD
    # GROUP D MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Ural 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 5 9 WW
    W
    2. Spartak Moscow 2 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 1 6
    WLW
    3. Tyumen 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 3
    LW
    L
    4. Ararat Moscow 3 0 0 3 0 - 4 -4 0 LLL
    Last Updated: 12/08/2018 17:33 GMT
    .

    Get up to date results from the Int/nal Tournaments Fnl Cup for the 2017/18 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Fnl Cup 2017/18 of Int/nal Tournaments and all other football match results from the Int/nal Tournaments Fnl Cup only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Int/nal Tournaments's Fnl Cup football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement