My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Serie D - Group B 2019/20 (Italy) : Overview

Italy: Serie D - Group B - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 03.05.20  15:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCArconatese (4) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCLegnano (2) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCTritium (7) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Inveruno (20)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Pontisola (14)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCSeregno (9) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCDro (19) -
    03.05.20  15:30 Sondrio Calcio (8)CANCNibionnoOggiono (6) -
  • Round 37
  • 26.04.20  15:30 Arconatese (4)CANCScanzorosciate (3) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Brusaporto (10)CANCInveruno (20) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Dro (19)CANCPontisola (14) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Legnano (2)CANCFolgore Caratese (5) -
    26.04.20  15:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCCastellanzese (12) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Seregno (9)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Tritium (7)CANCLevico Terme (17) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Villa D'Alme (16)CANCPro Sesto (1) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)CANCBustese Milano City (18) -
    26.04.20  15:30 Virtus Bolzano (13)CANCCaravaggio (15) -
  • Round 36
  • 19.04.20  15:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCDro (19) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCTritium (7) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Inveruno (20)CANCArconatese (4) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
    19.04.20  15:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCLegnano (2) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Pontisola (14)CANCSeregno (9) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    19.04.20  15:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
  • Round 35
  • 09.04.20  15:30 Arconatese (4)CANCLevico Terme (17) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Brusaporto (10)CANCCastellanzese (12) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Dro (19)CANCBustese Milano City (18) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCPontisola (14) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Seregno (9)CANCCaravaggio (15) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Sondrio Calcio (8)CANCScanzorosciate (3) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Tritium (7)CANCNibionnoOggiono (6) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Villa D'Alme (16)CANCInveruno (20) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)CANCLegnano (2) -
    09.04.20  15:30 Virtus Bolzano (13)CANCFolgore Caratese (5) -
  • Round 34
  • 05.04.20  15:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCArconatese (4) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Inveruno (20)CANCDro (19) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Legnano (2)CANCTritium (7) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    05.04.20  15:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCPro Sesto (1) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Pontisola (14)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    05.04.20  15:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCSeregno (9) -
  • Round 31
  • 01.04.20  15:30 Arconatese (4)CANCTritium (7) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Brusaporto (10)CANCNibionnoOggiono (6) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Dro (19)CANCLegnano (2) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Pontisola (14)CANCInveruno (20) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCBustese Milano City (18) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCCaravaggio (15) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Seregno (9)CANCFolgore Caratese (5) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Sondrio Calcio (8)CANCLevico Terme (17) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Villa D'Alme (16)CANCCastellanzese (12) -
    01.04.20  15:30 Virtus Bolzano (13)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
  • Round 33
  • 29.03.20  15:30 Arconatese (4)CANCCastellanzese (12) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Brusaporto (10)CANCTritium (7) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Dro (19)CANCFolgore Caratese (5) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Pontisola (14)CANCScanzorosciate (3) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCCaravaggio (15) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Seregno (9)CANCBustese Milano City (18) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Sondrio Calcio (8)CANCInveruno (20) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Villa D'Alme (16)CANCLevico Terme (17) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)CANCNibionnoOggiono (6) -
    29.03.20  15:30 Virtus Bolzano (13)CANCLegnano (2) -
  • Round 30
  • 25.03.20  16:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCPontisola (14) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCDro (19) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Inveruno (20)CANCPro Sesto (1) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Legnano (2)CANCArconatese (4) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCSeregno (9) -
    25.03.20  16:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCScanzorosciate (3) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Tritium (7)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    25.03.20  16:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
  • Round 32
  • 22.03.20  16:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCArconatese (4) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Inveruno (20)CANCSeregno (9) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Legnano (2)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCDro (19) -
    22.03.20  16:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCPontisola (14) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCPro Sesto (1) -
    22.03.20  16:30 Tritium (7)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
  • Round 29
  • 15.03.20  16:30 Arconatese (4)CANCBrusaporto (10) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Caravaggio (15)CANCInveruno (20) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Dro (19)CANCVirtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Pontisola (14)CANCLevico Terme (17) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Pro Sesto (1)CANCFolgore Caratese (5) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Scanzorosciate (3)CANCBustese Milano City (18) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Seregno (9)CANCLegnano (2) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Sondrio Calcio (8)CANCCastellanzese (12) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Villa D'Alme (16)CANCTritium (7) -
    15.03.20  16:30 Virtus Bolzano (13)CANCNibionnoOggiono (6) -
  • Round 28
  • 11.03.20  16:30 Brusaporto (10)CANCVirtus Bolzano (13) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Bustese Milano City (18)CANCPontisola (14) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Castellanzese (12)CANCSeregno (9) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Folgore Caratese (5)CANCSondrio Calcio (8) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Inveruno (20)CANCScanzorosciate (3) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Legnano (2)CANCVilla D'Alme (16) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Levico Terme (17)CANCPro Sesto (1) -
    11.03.20  16:30 NibionnoOggiono (6)CANCCaravaggio (15) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Tritium (7)CANCDro (19) -
    11.03.20  16:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11)CANCArconatese (4) -
  • Round 27
  • 16.02.20  16:30FT Arconatese (4)1 - 4NibionnoOggiono (6) (0 - 0)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Caravaggio (15)1 - 1Levico Terme (17) (1 - 0)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Dro (19)0 - 3Virtus Bolzano (13) (0 - 3)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Inveruno (20)1 - 2Bustese Milano City (18) (0 - 2)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Pontisola (14)2 - 2Castellanzese (12) (1 - 1)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Pro Sesto (1)3 - 2Legnano (2) (3 - 1)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Scanzorosciate (3)0 - 1Folgore Caratese (5) (0 - 0)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Seregno (9)2 - 1Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) (2 - 0)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Sondrio Calcio (8)1 - 1Tritium (7) (0 - 1)
    16.02.20  16:30FT Villa D'Alme (16)2 - 1Brusaporto (10) (2 - 1)

    Italy: Serie D - Group B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Pro Sesto 27 16 6 5 43 - 28 15 54
    WL
    D
    W
    W
    2. Legnano 27 15 5 7 38 - 25 13 50
    LW
    L
    L
    W
    3. Scanzorosciate 27 12 10 5 32 - 21 11 46
    LD
    WL
    W
    4. Arconatese 27 13 5 9 42 - 36 6 44
    LL
    L
    W
    W
    5. Folgore Caratese 27 11 10 6 31 - 24 7 43
    WW
    L
    L
    L
    6. NibionnoOggiono 27 11 9 7 38 - 24 14 42
    WD
    W
    W
    W
    7. Tritium 27 11 9 7 38 - 32 6 42
    DW
    L
    LW
    8. Sondrio Calcio 27 11 8 8 31 - 29 2 41
    DLW
    D
    L
    9. Seregno 27 9 12 6 32 - 25 7 39 WLD
    L
    W
    10. Brusaporto 27 11 6 10 27 - 24 3 39
    LD
    LWD
    11. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 27 8 11 8 34 - 35 -1 35
    LW
    DDL
    12. Castellanzese 27 9 8 10 39 - 41 -2 35 DWW
    WD
    13. Virtus Bolzano 27 9 7 11 35 - 34 1 34
    WWDW
    L
    14. Pontisola 27 8 9 10 29 - 31 -2 33 DLWWD
    15. Caravaggio 27 7 11 9 41 - 43 -2 32 DW
    LWL
    16. Villa D'Alme 27 6 11 10 33 - 43 -10 29 WLWLL
    17. Levico Terme 27 6 10 11 31 - 40 -9 28 DDL
    W
    W
    18. Bustese Milano City 27 4 11 12 21 - 34 -13 22 WLWLD
    19. Dro 27 2 11 14 17 - 37 -20 17 LDLLL
    20. Inveruno 27 4 5 18 31 - 57 -26 17 LDWLL
     Promotion
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 16/02/2020 15:49 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Italian Serie D - Group B for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Serie D - Group B 2019/20 of Italy and all other football match results from the Italian Serie D - Group B only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Italy's Serie D - Group B football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement