SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Serie D 2018/19 (Italy) : Overview


Italy: Serie D 2018/2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Serie D Grp. A - Round 7
  • 21.11.18  15:30 Stresa - S.S.D. Unione Sanremo -  
  • Serie D Grp. A - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Arconatese - Stresa -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Borgosesia - Savona -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Bra - Pro Dronero -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Casale - US Fezzanese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Folgore Caratese - Lavagnese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Inveruno - Chieri -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Lecco - Borgaro Torinese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 SCD Ligorna - Bustese Milano City -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sestri Levante - S.S.D. Unione Sanremo -  
  • Serie D Grp. B - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Caravaggio - Legnago Salus -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Caronnese - Ambrosiana -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Darfo Boario - Como -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Pro Sesto - Ciserano -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Rezzato - Pontisola -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Seregno - Mantova -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sondrio Calcio - Olginatese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Villafranca - Villa D'Alme -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate - Scanzorosciate -  
  • Serie D Grp. C - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Belluno - Montebelluna -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Campodarsego - Tamai -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cartigliano - St. Georgen -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo - Adriese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Este - Union Feltre -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sandona - Chions -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Trento - ArzignanoChiampo -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Virtus Bolzano - Levico Terme -  
  • Serie D Grp. D - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Axys Zola - Mezzolara -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Calvina - Sasso Marconi -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cavenago Fanfulla - Lentigione -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Vigor Carpaneto -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Classe - San Marino Calcio -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Crema - Pergolettese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Fiorenzuola - Adrense -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Pavia - Modena -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Reggio Audace - OltrepoVoghera -  
  • Serie D Grp. E - Round 14
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Aglianese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cannara - Trestina -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Gavorrano - Massese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Pianese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Ponsacco - Sangimignano -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Scandicci - San Donato -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sinalunghese - Sangiovannese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Tuttocuoio - Prato -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Viareggio - Bastia Calcio -  
  • Serie D Grp. F - Round 14
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Avezzano - Recanatese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Castelfidardo - Savignanese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cesena - Campobasso -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Francavilla Calcio 1927 - Sangiustese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Giulianova - Isernia -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Matelica - Forli -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Montegiorgio - ASD Pineto -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Olympia Agnonese - Jesina -  
    25.11.18  15:30 San Nicolo - Vastese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sanmaurese - Santarcangelo -  
  • Serie D Grp. G - Round 14
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Aprilia - ASD Lanusei -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Budoni - Anziolavinio -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Cassino - Latina -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Castiadas - Flaminia -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Lupa Roma - Albalonga -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Monterosi - Latte Dolce -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Ostia Mare - Avellino -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Torres - Ladispoli -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Trastevere - Citta di Anagni -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Vis Artena - Atletico SFF -  
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Citta di Fasano - Savoia -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Ercolanese - Sorrento -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Fidelis Andria - Gragnano -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Francavilla - AZ Picerno -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Gelbison Cilento - Pomigliano -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Gravina - Bitonto -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Nardo - Taranto -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Sarnese 1926 - Nola -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola -  
  • Serie D Grp. I - Round 12
  • 25.11.18  15:30 Castrovillari - Marsala -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Citta di Messina - Cittanovese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Gela - Bari -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Igea Virtus B. - Acireale -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Locri - Turris -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Nocerina - Rotonda -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Palmese - Messina -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Portici - Sancataldese -  
    25.11.18  15:30 Troina - Roccella -  

    Italy: Serie D 2018/2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  17:00FT Audace Cerignola5 - 1Gravina (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. A - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo2 - 0Arconatese (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. G - Round 13
  • 18.11.18  16:00FT ASD Lanusei4 - 2Castiadas (1 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  16:00FT AZ Picerno3 - 0Sarnese 1926 (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. A - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Borgaro Torinese0 - 1Bra (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Bustese Milano City1 - 2Sestri Levante (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Chieri4 - 0Borgosesia (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Lavagnese2 - 2SCD Ligorna (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Pro Dronero2 - 2Inveruno (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Savona0 - 1Casale (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Stresa1 - 2Lecco (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT US Fezzanese1 - 3Folgore Caratese (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. B - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Ambrosiana1 - 4Darfo Boario -
    18.11.18  15:30FT Ciserano2 - 3Caronnese -
    18.11.18  15:30FT Como2 - 0Rezzato (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Legnago Salus1 - 1Pro Sesto (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Mantova3 - 0Pontisola (3 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Olginatese1 - 3Caravaggio (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Scanzorosciate1 - 1Villafranca (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Villa D'Alme1 - 1Seregno (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate0 - 0Sondrio Calcio (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. C - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Adriese3 - 0Virtus Bolzano (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo0 - 2Cartigliano (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Chions1 - 1Este -
    18.11.18  15:30FT Clodiense1 - 1Trento (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Levico Terme3 - 3Cjarlins Muzane -
    18.11.18  15:30FT Montebelluna1 - 1Campodarsego -
    18.11.18  15:30FT St. Georgen1 - 0Belluno (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Tamai0 - 3Sandona (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Union Feltre0 - 0Delta Calcio Rovigo (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. D - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Adrense1 - 2Pavia (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Lentigione1 - 2Crema (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Mezzolara1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Modena4 - 1Calvina (2 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT OltrepoVoghera0 - 0Axys Zola (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Pergolettese3 - 1Classe (2 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT San Marino Calcio1 - 1Fiorenzuola (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sasso Marconi0 - 4Reggio Audace (0 - 2)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto3 - 2Cavenago Fanfulla (2 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. E - Round 13
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Aglianese1 - 0Gavorrano (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Bastia Calcio2 - 1Scandicci (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Pianese2 - 1Massese (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Ponsacco1 - 0Tuttocuoio (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Prato1 - 2Aquila Montevarchi (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Real Forte Querceta1 - 4Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT San Donato0 - 0Cannara (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sangimignano0 - 0Sinalunghese (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sangiovannese2 - 2Viareggio (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Trestina2 - 0Seravezza (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. F - Round 13
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT ASD Pineto1 - 0Cesena (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Campobasso0 - 1Giulianova (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Forli2 - 2Francavilla Calcio 1927 (1 - 2)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Isernia0 - 1Castelfidardo (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Jesina0 - 2Avezzano (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Recanatese2 - 2Sanmaurese (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sangiustese0 - 0San Nicolo (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Santarcangelo0 - 2Matelica (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Savignanese1 - 1Olympia Agnonese (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Vastese1 - 0Montegiorgio (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. G - Round 13
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Albalonga1 - 0Budoni (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Anziolavinio0 - 1Trastevere (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Atletico SFF3 - 1Aprilia (2 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Avellino3 - 1Vis Artena (3 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Citta di Anagni1 - 1Ostia Mare (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Flaminia2 - 0Monterosi (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Ladispoli3 - 2Lupa Roma (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Latina4 - 0Torres (2 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Latte Dolce1 - 0Cassino (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Bitonto1 - 1Nardo (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Gragnano1 - 2Team Altamura (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Nola3 - 1Citta di Fasano (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Pomigliano1 - 1Ercolanese (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Savoia0 - 0Fidelis Andria (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sorrento1 - 2Francavilla (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Taranto1 - 1Gelbison Cilento (0 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. I - Round 11
  • 18.11.18  15:30FT Acireale0 - 1Locri (0 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Bari1 - 0Palmese (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Cittanovese0 - 2Gela (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Marsala2 - 0Citta di Messina (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Messina0 - 1Portici (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Roccella1 - 0Igea Virtus B. (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Rotonda1 - 1Troina (1 - 1)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Sancataldese2 - 0Nocerina (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  15:30FT Turris4 - 2Castrovillari (2 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. F - Round 12
  • 14.11.18  21:45FT Cesena1 - 0Savignanese (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. B - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  21:30FT Seregno3 - 3Como (1 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. D - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  21:30FT Pavia3 - 1Calvina (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  21:30FT Fidelis Andria0 - 0Bitonto (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. I - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  21:30FT Locri0 - 2Cittanovese (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  21:30FT Palmese0 - 0Rotonda (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  20:00FT Sarnese 19260 - 1Savoia (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. D - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  19:30FT Reggio Audace3 - 1Mezzolara (3 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  16:30FT Gravina3 - 1Pomigliano (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. A - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  16:00FT Borgosesia1 - 1Lavagnese (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Arconatese2 - 1Pro Dronero (2 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Bra1 - 1Savona (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Bustese Milano City3 - 0Stresa (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Casale2 - 0Folgore Caratese (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Inveruno3 - 1US Fezzanese (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Lecco2 - 1Chieri (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT SCD Ligorna1 - 2S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Sestri Levante3 - 1Borgaro Torinese (1 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. B - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Caravaggio1 - 2Villa D'Alme (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Caronnese4 - 1Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (2 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Darfo Boario1 - 0Olginatese (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Pontisola3 - 1Ciserano (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Pro Sesto4 - 3Mantova (2 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Rezzato2 - 0Legnago Salus (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Sondrio Calcio1 - 1Scanzorosciate (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Villafranca1 - 2Ambrosiana (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. C - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Belluno0 - 0ArzignanoChiampo (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Campodarsego2 - 0St. Georgen (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Cartigliano2 - 2Clodiense (1 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane4 - 2Adriese (2 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo1 - 0Chions (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Sandona2 - 3Este (1 - 2)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Tamai2 - 3Montebelluna (1 - 2)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Trento2 - 0Levico Terme (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Union Feltre (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. D - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Axys Zola4 - 0Lentigione (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla1 - 0San Marino Calcio (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 3Pergolettese (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Classe1 - 2Modena (1 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Crema0 - 1Adrense (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Fiorenzuola3 - 1Sasso Marconi (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT OltrepoVoghera0 - 0Vigor Carpaneto (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. E - Round 12
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi2 - 3Sangiovannese (2 - 2)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Cannara1 - 2Ponsacco (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Gavorrano1 - 0Bastia Calcio (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 - 4Aglianese (0 - 3)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Massese0 - 0San Donato (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Scandicci2 - 1Pianese (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Seravezza3 - 0Prato (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Sinalunghese3 - 3Trestina (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Tuttocuoio3 - 0Sangimignano (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Viareggio3 - 0Real Forte Querceta (1 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. F - Round 12
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Avezzano2 - 0Forli (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Castelfidardo3 - 2Recanatese (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Giulianova0 - 0Jesina (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Matelica1 - 0Francavilla Calcio 1927 (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Montegiorgio2 - 0Isernia (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Santarcangelo (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT San Nicolo2 - 1ASD Pineto (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Sanmaurese0 - 1Sangiustese (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Vastese2 - 2Campobasso (0 - 1)
  • Serie D Grp. G - Round 12
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Aprilia2 - 1Avellino (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Budoni6 - 0Ladispoli (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Cassino0 - 1Torres (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Castiadas0 - 0Atletico SFF (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Latte Dolce1 - 0Flaminia (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Lupa Roma1 - 1Latina (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Monterosi1 - 0ASD Lanusei (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Ostia Mare6 - 1Anziolavinio (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Trastevere1 - 1Albalonga (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Vis Artena1 - 1Citta di Anagni (0 - 0)
  • Serie D Grp. H - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Citta di Fasano2 - 1Audace Cerignola (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Ercolanese0 - 2Francavilla (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Gelbison Cilento1 - 1AZ Picerno (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Nardo2 - 0Sorrento (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Nola1 - 2Gragnano (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Team Altamura2 - 2Taranto (1 - 2)
  • Serie D Grp. I - Round 10
  • 14.11.18  15:30FT Acireale0 - 1Marsala (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Castrovillari1 - 1Bari (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Citta di Messina3 - 2Messina (2 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Gela2 - 1Sancataldese (1 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Igea Virtus B.1 - 3Turris (0 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Nocerina1 - 1Troina (0 - 1)
    14.11.18  15:30FT Portici1 - 1Roccella (1 - 0)

    Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H: 2018/2019 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.AZ Picerno251181227 - 1215WD
    W
    W
    W
    2.Audace Cerignola211163221 - 1110WL
    D
    W
    W
    3.Taranto191054119 - 118DD
    W
    L
    W
    4.Nardo181153312 - 102DW
    W
    WL
    5.Team Altamura181153315 - 16-1WD
    L
    L
    D
    6.Bitonto171145217 - 116DDW
    L
    L
    7.Fidelis Andria171145211 - 74DDD
    WW
    8.Francavilla17114528 - 71WW
    DL
    W
    9.Savoia16114438 - 80DW
    WL
    D
    10.Citta Di Fasano151043316 - 160LW
    LW
    W
    11.Gelbison Cilento141135313 - 112DD
    L
    DL
    12.Gravina141142514 - 17-3LWLL
    W
    13.Sorrento121133513 - 14-1LLWWL
    14.Sarnese 192612113358 - 12-4LLD
    W
    W
    15.Gragnano101131710 - 14-4LWWLD
    16.Nola101131711 - 20-9WLLWL
    17.Pomigliano6111373 - 17-14DLLLD
    18.Ercolanese5111287 - 19-12DLLDL
     Promotion
     Promotion Play Offs
     Relegation Play Offs
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 18/11/2018 19:14 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   D: Draw Matches   L: Lost Matches   Goals: Goals For - Goals Against    +/-: Goals Difference


    Get up to date results from the Italian Serie D for the 2018/19 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Serie D 2018/19 of Italy and all other football match results from the Italian Serie D only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Italy's Serie D football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement