My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Japan: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Japan: J. League Div.1

  • J. League Div.1 - Round 19
  • 14.04.21  12:30FT Nagoya Grampus1 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1 - 0)
    14.04.21  12:05FT Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Avispa Fukuoka (1 - 1)
  • J. League Div.1 - Round 18
  • 14.04.21  12:00FT Sagan Tosu0 - 1Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)
    14.04.21  11:05FT Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Tokushima Vortis (1 - 1)
  • J. League Div.1 - Round 9
  • 11.04.21  10:00FT Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  10:00FT Vissel Kobe1 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  09:00FT Urawa1 - 0Tokushima Vortis (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  08:00FT Oita Trinita0 - 3Nagoya Grampus (0 - 2)
    11.04.21  08:00FT Sagan Tosu3 - 0Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:05FT FC Tokyo2 - 4Kawasaki Frontale (0 - 2)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Vegalta Sendai0 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  06:10FT Consadole Sapporo2 - 2Kashima (1 - 2)
    10.04.21  08:00FT Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 1Shonan Bellmare (0 - 0)
  • J. League Div.1 - Round 10
  • 16.04.21  12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos -
    17.04.21  07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo -
    17.04.21  07:00 Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol -
    17.04.21  07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima -
    17.04.21  07:00 Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -
    17.04.21  08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe -
    18.04.21  07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
    18.04.21  08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa -
    18.04.21  08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu -
    18.04.21  10:00 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-pulse -
  • J. League Div.1 - Round 11
  • 22.04.21  12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka -

    Japan: J. League Div.2

  • J. League Div.2 - Round 7
  • 11.04.21  09:00FT Ehime FC2 - 2Fagiano Okayama (2 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Kanazawa0 - 1JEF United Chiba (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Machida Zelvia0 - 1Kyoto Sanga (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Mito Hollyhock0 - 2FC Ryukyu (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Montedio Yamagata0 - 2Albirex Niigata (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Tochigi SC0 - 0SC Sagamihara (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  09:00FT Tokyo Verdy3 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi (2 - 1)
    10.04.21  07:00FT Jubilo Iwata4 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma1 - 2V-varen Nagasaki (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  07:00FT Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 0)
    10.04.21  06:00FT Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Omiya Ardija (0 - 0)
  • J. League Div.2 - Round 8
  • 17.04.21  06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Montedio Yamagata -
    17.04.21  07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa -
    17.04.21  07:00 JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC -
    17.04.21  07:00 Kyoto Sanga - Kitakyushu -
    17.04.21  07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu -
    17.04.21  07:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC -
    17.04.21  07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma -
    17.04.21  07:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia -
    17.04.21  09:00 Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock -
    17.04.21  10:00 FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy -
    18.04.21  06:00 SC Sagamihara - Jubilo Iwata -
  • J. League Div.2 - Round 9
  • 21.04.21  11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga -
    21.04.21  12:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga -
    21.04.21  12:00 Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija -
    21.04.21  12:00 Kanazawa - Blaublitz Akita -
    21.04.21  12:00 Kitakyushu - Renofa Yamaguchi -
    21.04.21  12:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu -
    21.04.21  12:00 Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Chiba -
    21.04.21  12:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-varen Nagasaki -
    21.04.21  12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama -
    21.04.21  12:00 Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata -
    21.04.21  12:00 Ventforet Kofu - SC Sagamihara -

    Japan: J. League Div.3

  • J. League Div.3 - Round 5
  • 11.04.21  07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 3Kataller Toyama (1 - 2)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki2 - 1Gainare Tottori (2 - 0)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Fukushima United1 - 2Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 3Grulla Morioka (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Yscc0 - 0Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  06:00FT Fujieda MYFC1 - 1Nagano Parceiro (1 - 0)
  • J. League Div.3 - Round 4
  • 21.04.21  12:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu -
  • J. League Div.3 - Round 6
  • 25.04.21  06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC -
    25.04.21  06:00 FC Imabari - Yscc -
    25.04.21  06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare Sanuki -
    25.04.21  06:00 Kagoshima United - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -
    25.04.21  07:00 Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka -
    25.04.21  07:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu -
    25.04.21  07:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Vanraure Hachinohe -

    Japan: Football League

  • Football League - Round 5
  • 11.04.21  06:00FT Honda Lock2 - 6Honda FC (1 - 1)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Iwaki FC1 - 1Reinmeer Aomori (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  06:00Pst Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino -
    11.04.21  06:00FT Matsue City FC0 - 2Veertien Mie (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga1 - 0FC Kariya (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC0 - 1FC Osaka (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  06:00FT Verspah Oita0 - 1FC TIAMO Hirakata (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  05:00FT Kochi United1 - 2Sony Sendai FC (1 - 2)
  • Football League - Round 6
  • 24.04.21  06:00 FC Osaka - Iwaki FC -
    24.04.21  06:00 Suzuka Unlimited FC - Kochi United -
    24.04.21  06:00 Tokyo Musashino - Mio Biwako Shiga -
    25.04.21  06:00 FC Kariya - Honda FC -
    25.04.21  06:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC -
    25.04.21  06:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai FC -
    25.04.21  06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki -
    25.04.21  06:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita -

    Japan: Emperors Cup

  • Emperors Cup - Final
  • 01.01.21  07:40FT Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0Gamba Osaka (0 - 0)
  • Emperors Cup - Semi Final
  • 27.12.20  09:05FT Gamba Osaka2 - 0Tokushima Vortis (0 - 0)
    27.12.20  06:05FT Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0Blaublitz Akita (1 - 0)

    Japan: J.League New Year Cup

  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 11.02.17  07:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    11.02.17  04:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 08.02.17  07:00FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)
    08.02.17  04:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 06.02.17  07:00FT Kashima1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
    06.02.17  04:00FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 05.02.17  07:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    05.02.17  04:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)

    Japan: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 20.02.21  06:35FT Kawasaki Frontale3 - 2Gamba Osaka (2 - 0)

    Japan: League Cup

  • Group B - Round 2
  • 28.03.21  07:00FT FC Tokyo2 - 0Vissel Kobe (2 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 27.03.21  11:00FT Avispa Fukuoka1 - 5Kashima (0 - 3)
  • Group C - Round 2
  • 27.03.21  08:00FT Shonan Bellmare1 - 0Yokohama FC (0 - 0)
    27.03.21  08:00FT Urawa0 - 1Kashiwa Reysol (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 2
  • 27.03.21  07:00FT Sagan Tosu1 - 5Consadole Sapporo (0 - 3)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 27.03.21  07:00FT Tokushima Vortis0 - 1Oita Trinita (0 - 1)
  • Group D - Round 2
  • 27.03.21  07:00FT Vegalta Sendai0 - 1Shimizu S-pulse (0 - 0)
    27.03.21  07:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos5 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 20.04.21  12:00 Kashima - Consadole Sapporo -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  11:00 Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis -
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  12:00 Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  12:00 Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka -
  • Group D - Round 3
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  12:00 Yokohama FC - Urawa -

    Japan: All Star Game

  • All Star Game - Round 1
  • 02.08.08  11:00FT J. League Stars1 - 3K-League Stars (0 - 1)  

    Japan: L1 League Women

  • Nadeshiko League 1 - Round 18
  • 21.11.20  06:00FT Iga Kunoichi W0 - 2Sendai W (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  06:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W2 - 0Niigata W (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  06:00FT JEF United Chiba W3 - 3Cerezo Osaka W (2 - 0)
    21.11.20  06:00FT NTV Beleza W2 - 2Ehime FC Ladies W (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  06:00FT Urawa W1 - 1Nojima Stella W (0 - 0)
  • Nadeshiko League 1 - Round 17
  • 15.11.20  05:00FT Cerezo Osaka W2 - 0Inac Kobe Leon. W (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Japan's football leagues, Japan's football cups, Japan's football tournaments and Japan's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Japanese football competitions including the J. League Div.1, J. League Div.2, J. League Div.3, Football League, Emperors Cup, J.League New Year Cup, Super Cup, League Cup, All Star Game & L1 League Women. Catch up with all of the latest Japanese football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Japan!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement