My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Japan: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Japan: J. League Div.1

  • J. League Div.1 - Round 16
  • 31.05.20  12:00Pst Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale -
    31.05.20  09:00Pst Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Oita Trinita - Kashima -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos -
    30.05.20  13:00Pst Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol -
    30.05.20  13:00Pst Shimizu S-pulse - Nagoya Grampus -
  • J. League Div.1 - Round 17
  • 13.06.20  08:00Pst Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -
    13.06.20  12:00Pst Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu -
    13.06.20  12:00Pst Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-pulse -
    13.06.20  12:00Pst Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita -
    13.06.20  12:30Pst Kashima - Vegalta Sendai -
    13.06.20  13:00Pst Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka -
    13.06.20  13:00Pst Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -
    13.06.20  13:00Pst Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka -
    14.06.20  12:00Pst Yokohama FC - Urawa -

    Japan: J. League Div.2

  • J. League Div.2 - Round 18
  • 31.05.20  13:00Pst Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -
    31.05.20  10:00Pst JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Kyoto Sanga - Kanazawa -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu -
    30.05.20  09:00Pst Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Omiya Ardija - Kitakyushu -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst V-varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -
  • J. League Div.2 - Round 19
  • 06.06.20  06:00Pst Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis -
    06.06.20  08:00Pst Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy -
    06.06.20  10:00Pst Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC -
    06.06.20  12:00Pst Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija -
    06.06.20  12:00Pst Ventforet Kofu - V-varen Nagasaki -
    06.06.20  13:00Pst Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba -
    06.06.20  13:00Pst FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC -
    06.06.20  13:00Pst Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga -
    06.06.20  13:00Pst Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito Hollyhock -
    07.06.20  08:00Pst Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata -
    07.06.20  08:00Pst Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga -

    Japan: J. League Div.3

  • J. League Div.3 - Round 11
  • 31.05.20  09:00Pst Blaublitz Akita - Roasso Kumamoto -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Gamba Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Nagano Parceiro - SC Sagamihara -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst Fukushima United - FC Gifu -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst Kamatamare Sanuki - Yscc -
    30.05.20  13:00Pst Kagoshima United - Gainare Tottori -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Cerezo Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst FC Tokyo U23 - Vanraure Hachinohe -
  • J. League Div.3 - Round 12
  • 06.06.20  07:00Pst Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita -
    06.06.20  07:00Pst Gainare Tottori - Nagano Parceiro -
    06.06.20  09:00Pst FC Imabari - Kagoshima United -
    06.06.20  12:00Pst SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka U23 -
    07.06.20  07:00Pst Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United -
    07.06.20  07:00Pst Vanraure Hachinohe - Azul Claro Numazu -
    07.06.20  07:00Pst Yscc - FC Tokyo U23 -
    07.06.20  08:00Pst Kataller Toyama - Kamatamare Sanuki -
    07.06.20  13:00Pst FC Gifu - Cerezo Osaka U23 -

    Japan: Football League

  • Football League - Round 9
  • 31.05.20  07:00 Sony Sendai FCCANCTokyo Musashino -
    31.05.20  06:00 Matsue City FCCANCReinmeer Aomori -
    30.05.20  07:00 FC OsakaCANCTegevajaro Miyazaki -
    30.05.20  07:00 Honda FCCANCSuzuka Unlimited FC -
    30.05.20  07:00 Honda LockCANCIwaki FC -
    30.05.20  07:00 Maruyasu OkazakiCANCKochi United -
    30.05.20  07:00 Mio Biwako ShigaCANCVeertien Mie -
    30.05.20  07:00 Verspah OitaCANCNara Club -
  • Football League - Round 10
  • 06.06.20  07:00 Honda FCCANCFC Osaka -
    06.06.20  07:00 Kochi UnitedCANCIwaki FC -
    06.06.20  07:00 Nara ClubCANCSony Sendai FC -
    06.06.20  07:00 Reinmeer AomoriCANCMaruyasu Okazaki -
    06.06.20  07:00 Tegevajaro MiyazakiCANCMio Biwako Shiga -
    06.06.20  07:00 Tokyo MusashinoCANCSuzuka Unlimited FC -
    06.06.20  07:00 Veertien MieCANCMatsue City FC -
    06.06.20  07:00 Verspah OitaCANCHonda Lock -

    Japan: Emperors Cup

  • Emperors Cup - Final
  • 01.01.20  08:35FT Vissel Kobe2 - 0Kashima (2 - 0)

    Japan: J.League New Year Cup

  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 11.02.17  08:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    11.02.17  05:00FT Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 08.02.17  08:00FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Jubilo Iwata (0 - 1)
    08.02.17  05:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 06.02.17  08:00FT Kashima1 - 0Avispa Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
    06.02.17  05:00FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 05.02.17  08:00FT Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    05.02.17  05:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)

    Japan: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 08.02.20  07:35AP Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 3
    (2 - 3)
    Vissel Kobe * (1 - 2)

    Japan: League Cup

  • Group C - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu -
  • Group A - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Kashima - Nagoya Grampus -
  • Group D - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka -
  • Group B - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Matsumoto Yamaga - Cerezo Osaka -
  • Group D - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare -
  • Group C - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama FC -
  • Group A - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Shimizu S-pulse - Kawasaki Frontale -
  • Group B - Round 6
  • 06.05.20  08:00Pst Vegalta Sendai - Urawa -

    Japan: All Star Game

  • All Star Game - Round 1
  • 02.08.08  12:00FT J. League Stars1 - 3K-League Stars (0 - 1)  

    Japan: L1 League Women

  • Nadeshiko League 1 - Round 9
  • 31.05.20  07:00Pst Cerezo Osaka W - NTV Beleza W -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst Niigata W - Iga Kunoichi W -
    31.05.20  06:00Pst Ehime FC Ladies W - Urawa W -
    30.05.20  07:00Pst Nojima Stella W - Inac Kobe Leon. W -
    30.05.20  07:00Pst Sendai W - JEF United Chiba W -
  • Nadeshiko League 1 - Round 10
  • 29.08.20  10:00 Iga Kunoichi W - Cerezo Osaka W -  
    30.08.20  11:00 JEF United Chiba W - Nojima Stella W -  
    30.08.20  11:00 Urawa W - Niigata W -  
    30.08.20  12:00 Inac Kobe Leon. W - Ehime FC Ladies W -  
    30.08.20  12:00 NTV Beleza W - Sendai W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Japan's football leagues, Japan's football cups, Japan's football tournaments and Japan's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Japanese football competitions including the J. League Div.1, J. League Div.2, J. League Div.3, Football League, Emperors Cup, J.League New Year Cup, Super Cup, League Cup, All Star Game & L1 League Women. Catch up with all of the latest Japanese football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Japan!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement