My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

1 Lyga 2020 (Lithuania) : Results

  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 31.10.20  13:00FT Dziugas (4)1 - 0Dainava Alytus (5) (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  13:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)3 - 1Vilnaus Vitys (7) (2 - 1)
    31.10.20  13:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2)3 - 0FA Siauliai (6) (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  13:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (1)2 - 0Lietava Jonava (3) (2 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 25.10.20  13:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2)1 - 0Dainava Alytus (5) (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  13:00FT Lietava Jonava (3)0 - 0Dziugas (4) (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)1 - 1Nevezis Kedainiai (1) (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT FK Atmosfera (4)2 - 3BFA (5) (1 - 3)
    25.10.20  14:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3)2 - 1Riteriai B (6) (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT FK Minija (2)1 - 4Zalgiris Vilnius B (1) (1 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 23.10.20  18:00FT FA Siauliai (6)4 - 1Vilnaus Vitys (7) (3 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 18.10.20  14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)0 - 4FA Siauliai (6) (0 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 18.10.20  14:00FT Riteriai B (6)1 - 5FK Minija (2) (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 17.10.20  12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2)2 - 1Lietava Jonava (3) (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 17.10.20  16:00FT BFA (5)1 - 2FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3) (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 16.10.20  16:30FT Nevezis Kedainiai (1)1 - 0Dziugas (4) (0 - 0)
    16.10.20  18:00FT Dainava Alytus (5)4 - 2Vilnaus Vitys (7) (1 - 2)
  • Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 16.10.20  18:00FT FK Atmosfera (4)2 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius B (1) (0 - 2)
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 04.10.20  14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)2 - 4Dziugas (4) (2 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 04.10.20  15:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (1)0 - 2FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3) (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 03.10.20  15:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (7)1 - 3Lietava Jonava (3) (1 - 2)
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 03.10.20  13:00FT FK Atmosfera (4)0 - 4FK Minija (2) (0 - 2)
    03.10.20  14:00FT Riteriai B (6)1 - 1BFA (5) (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 02.10.20  17:30FT Nevezis Kedainiai (1)3 - 1Hegelmann Litauen (2) (1 - 1)
    02.10.20  18:00FT Dainava Alytus (5)2 - 1FA Siauliai (6) (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 26.09.20  12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2)2 - 0Dziugas (4) (0 - 0)
    26.09.20  14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)1 - 2Dainava Alytus (5) (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  15:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (7)1 - 4Nevezis Kedainiai (1) (1 - 2)
    26.09.20  16:00FT Lietava Jonava (3)1 - 2FA Siauliai (6) (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  16:00FT BFA (5)2 - 1Zalgiris Vilnius B (1) (1 - 0)
    25.09.20  16:00FT FK Minija (2)2 - 1FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3) (1 - 0)
    25.09.20  16:00FT Riteriai B (6)2 - 5FK Atmosfera (4) (1 - 2)
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 20.09.20  15:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (7)2 - 0Dziugas (4) (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  16:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)1 - 3Hegelmann Litauen (2) (0 - 2)
    19.09.20  12:00FT Lietava Jonava (3)1 - 0Dainava Alytus (5) (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 19.09.20  13:00FT FK Minija (2)2 - 2BFA (5) (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  14:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (3)1 - 1FK Atmosfera (4) (1 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 18.09.20  18:00FT FA Siauliai (6)0 - 1Nevezis Kedainiai (1) (0 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 18.09.20  12:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (1)2 - 0Riteriai B (6) (2 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 1
  • 15.09.20  18:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (7)1 - 3Hegelmann Litauen (2) (1 - 2)
    12.09.20  12:00FT Lietava Jonava (3)4 - 1FK Panevezys B (8) (2 - 0)
    12.09.20  16:00FT Dziugas (4)1 - 1FA Siauliai (6) (0 - 0)
    11.09.20  16:30FT Nevezis Kedainiai (1)0 - 0Dainava Alytus (5) (0 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 13
  • 29.08.20  16:00FT BFA (13)1 - 0FK Minija (10) (1 - 0)
    29.08.20  16:00FT Dziugas (3)3 - 1Vilnaus Vitys (5) (1 - 0)
    29.08.20  16:00FT FK Atmosfera (11)0 - 5Nevezis Kedainiai (2) (0 - 2)
    29.08.20  16:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (12)0 - 3Dainava Alytus (7) (0 - 2)
    29.08.20  16:00FT FK Panevezys B (8)2 - 3Lietava Jonava (1) (2 - 1)
    29.08.20  16:00FT Riteriai B (14)1 - 1Hegelmann Litauen (4) (0 - 0)
    29.08.20  16:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (9)0 - 4FA Siauliai (6) (0 - 0)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Lithuanian 1 Lyga! All of our 2020 Lithuania 1 Lyga results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020 Lithuania 1 Lyga only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement