My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Malta: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Malta: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 5
  • 21.10.20  22:15FT Sliema Wanderers1 - 2Gudja United (1 - 1)
    21.10.20  22:15Pst Valletta FC - Sirens -
    21.10.20  18:00FT Floriana FC1 - 0Senglea Athletic (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Mosta FC2 - 3Hibernians FC (2 - 2)
    20.10.20  22:15FT Hamrun Spartans0 - 2Birkirkara (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  22:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC0 - 0Balzan FC (0 - 0)
    20.10.20  18:00FT Lija Athletic0 - 3Gzira United (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  18:00FT Tarxien Rainbows0 - 2Santa Lucia F.C. (0 - 1)
  • Premier League - Round 4
  • 18.10.20  20:15FT Senglea Athletic0 - 2Sliema Wanderers (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  16:00FT Hibernians FC1 - 1Valletta FC (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  20:15FT Birkirkara2 - 3Zejtun Corinthians FC (2 - 2)
    17.10.20  20:15FT Gudja United0 - 1Hamrun Spartans (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:00FT Balzan FC1 - 0Lija Athletic (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:00Pst Sirens - Tarxien Rainbows -
    16.10.20  22:15FT Santa Lucia F.C.2 - 1Floriana FC (0 - 1)
    16.10.20  18:00FT Gzira United6 - 1Mosta FC (4 - 1)
  • Premier League - Round 6
  • 24.10.20  16:00 Senglea Athletic - Tarxien Rainbows -  
    24.10.20  20:15 Gzira United - Zejtun Corinthians FC -  
    25.10.20  17:00 Hibernians FC - Lija Athletic -  
    25.10.20  17:00 Santa Lucia F.C. - Valletta FC -  
    25.10.20  21:15 Gudja United - Floriana FC -  
    25.10.20  21:15Pst Sirens - Mosta FC -
    26.10.20  19:00 Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans -  
    26.10.20  23:15 Birkirkara - Sliema Wanderers -  
  • Premier League - Round 7
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Mosta FC - Santa Lucia F.C. -  
    30.10.20  23:15 Zejtun Corinthians FC - Hibernians FC -  

    Malta: Division 1

  • Division 1 - Round 4
  • 22.10.20  22:15Pst Pieta Hotspurs - Marsa -
    22.10.20  18:00FT Vittoriosa Stars2 - 1Zebbug Rangers (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  22:15FT Naxxar Lions1 - 2San Gwann FC (0 - 2)
    21.10.20  22:15FT St. Andrews FC3 - 1St. Georges S (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Qormi FC2 - 2Swieqi United F.C. (2 - 1)
    20.10.20  22:15Pst Marsaxlokk FC - Fgura United -
    20.10.20  18:00FT Mqabba FC0 - 2Pembroke Athleta (0 - 1)
  • Division 1 - Round 3
  • 18.10.20  20:30FT St. Andrews FC2 - 0Vittoriosa Stars (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  20:15Pst Marsa - Naxxar Lions -
    18.10.20  16:15FT Swieqi United F.C.5 - 4Pieta Hotspurs (2 - 2)
    18.10.20  16:00FT San Gwann FC3 - 0St. Georges S (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  12:00FT Zebbug Rangers0 - 2Qrendi (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  20:15FT Pembroke Athleta3 - 1Qormi FC (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:00Pst Mqabba FC - Marsaxlokk FC -
  • Division 1 - Round 5
  • 24.10.20  16:00Pst Qrendi - Marsaxlokk FC -
    24.10.20  20:15 Fgura United - Mqabba FC -  
    25.10.20  17:00Pst Marsa - Qormi FC -
    25.10.20  21:15 Pembroke Athleta - Swieqi United F.C. -  
    26.10.20  19:00 Zebbug Rangers - St. Georges S -  
    26.10.20  23:15 San Gwann FC - Pieta Hotspurs -  
    26.10.20  23:15 St. Andrews FC - Naxxar Lions -  
  • Division 1 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  19:00 Mqabba FC - Qrendi -  
    28.10.20  23:15Pst Marsaxlokk FC - Vittoriosa Stars -
    29.10.20  19:00 Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta -  
    29.10.20  19:00Pst Swieqi United F.C. - Marsa -
    29.10.20  23:15 Naxxar Lions - Zebbug Rangers -  
    29.10.20  23:15 Qormi FC - San Gwann FC -  
    29.10.20  23:15 St. Andrews FC - Pieta Hotspurs -  

    Malta: FA Trophy

  • FA Trophy - Final
  • 18.05.19  18:00AP * Balzan FC4 - 4
    (5 - 4)
    Valletta FC (2 - 1)

    Malta: Ame Cup

  • Group Stage - Matchday 8
  • 04.08.17  20:00FT Gzira United2 - 1Pieta Hotspurs (2 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 7
  • 03.08.17  21:30FT Lija Athletic0 - 3Zejtun Corinthians FC (0 - 2)
    03.08.17  19:30FT Qrendi0 - 1St. Andrews FC (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 6
  • 01.08.17  21:30FT Pieta Hotspurs0 - 1Zejtun Corinthians FC (0 - 0)
    01.08.17  19:30FT St. Andrews FC3 - 0Lija Athletic (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 5
  • 30.07.17  21:30FT Gzira United3 - 1Qrendi (2 - 0)
    30.07.17  19:30FT Pieta Hotspurs0 - 2St. Andrews FC (0 - 2)

    Malta: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 21.12.19  17:00FT Valletta FC2 - 1Balzan FC (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Malta's football leagues, Malta's football cups, Malta's football tournaments and Malta's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Maltese football competitions including the Premier League, Division 1, FA Trophy, Ame Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Maltese football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Malta!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement