My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

North Macedonia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

North Macedonia: First League

  • First League - Round 5
  • 13.09.20  17:00FT Borec Veles2 - 0Akademija Pandev (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  17:00FT FK Renova0 - 1FK Rabotnicki (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  17:00FT Pelister0 - 0FK Makedonija G. P. (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  17:00FT Vardar Skopje1 - 0Shkupi 1927 (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Belasica0 - 3Shkendija (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Struga2 - 0FK Sileks (0 - 0)
  • First League - Round 6
  • 19.09.20  16:30 FK Makedonija G. P. - Vardar Skopje -
    19.09.20  16:30 FK Rabotnicki - FK Struga -
    20.09.20  16:30 FK Belasica - Pelister -
    20.09.20  16:30 FK Sileks - Borec Veles -
    20.09.20  16:30 Shkendija - Akademija Pandev -
    20.09.20  16:30 Shkupi 1927 - FK Renova -

    North Macedonia: Druga Mfl

  • West - Round 3
  • 12.09.20  17:00FT FK Drita0 - 0FK Ohrid (0 - 0)
  • East - Round 3
  • 12.09.20  17:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija1 - 2Bregalnica Stip (0 - 1)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Osogovo0 - 3FK Tikves (0 - 1)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Plackovica0 - 1FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Rosoman 832 - 2FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (1 - 1)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FK Sasa1 - 0FK Pobeda (0 - 0)
  • West - Round 3
  • 12.09.20  17:00FT FK Skopje1 - 0Kadino (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT Gostivar1 - 0FK Korabi (1 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT Veleshta2 - 0FK Labunishta (2 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT Vlazrimi 772 - 0KF Vardari Forino (1 - 0)
  • East - Round 4
  • 19.09.20  16:30 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo - FK Tikves -  
  • West - Round 4
  • 19.09.20  16:30 FK Korabi - KF Vardari Forino -  
    19.09.20  16:30 FK Ohrid - FK Skopje -  
  • East - Round 4
  • 19.09.20  16:30 FK Pobeda - FK Plackovica -  
    19.09.20  16:30 FK Rosoman 83 - FK Sasa -  
    19.09.20  16:30 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica - FK Kozuv Gevgelija -  
  • West - Round 4
  • 19.09.20  16:30 Gostivar - Veleshta -  
    19.09.20  16:30 Kadino - Vlazrimi 77 -  
  • East - Round 4
  • 19.09.20  20:00 Bregalnica Stip - FK Osogovo -  
  • West - Round 4
  • 20.09.20  16:30 FK Labunishta - FK Drita -  

    North Macedonia: FA Cup

  • Final
  • 22.05.19  19:30AP FK Makedonija G. P.2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Akademija Pandev * (1 - 1)

    North Macedonia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 23.09.15  21:00AP * Vardar Skopje1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of North Macedonia's football leagues, North Macedonia's football cups, North Macedonia's football tournaments and North Macedonia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the North Macedonian football competitions including the First League, Druga Mfl, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest North Macedonian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for North Macedonia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement