My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

North Macedonia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

North Macedonia: First League

  • First League - Round 31
  • 01.05.21  13:00FT FK Renova3 - 1FK Belasica (2 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT FK Sileks1 - 1Borec Veles (1 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Pelister3 - 1Akademija Pandev (1 - 1)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Shkendija0 - 2FK Struga (0 - 2)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Shkupi 19270 - 0FK Makedonija G. P. (0 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Vardar Skopje1 - 3FK Rabotnicki (0 - 2)
  • First League - Round 30
  • 28.04.21  13:00FT Akademija Pandev1 - 1FK Renova (1 - 0)
    28.04.21  13:00FT Borec Veles2 - 0Vardar Skopje (1 - 0)
    28.04.21  13:00FT FK Belasica1 - 3FK Sileks (1 - 1)
    28.04.21  13:00FT FK Makedonija G. P.3 - 0Pelister (1 - 0)
    28.04.21  13:00FT FK Rabotnicki3 - 5Shkendija (1 - 2)
    28.04.21  13:00FT FK Struga0 - 0Shkupi 1927 (0 - 0)
  • First League - Round 29
  • 25.04.21  13:00FT FK Makedonija G. P.2 - 3FK Struga (1 - 0)
    25.04.21  13:00FT Pelister1 - 0FK Renova (1 - 0)
    25.04.21  13:00FT Shkendija3 - 1Borec Veles (0 - 1)
    25.04.21  13:00FT Shkupi 19272 - 0FK Rabotnicki (0 - 0)
    25.04.21  13:00FT Vardar Skopje1 - 0FK Belasica (1 - 0)
  • First League - Round 32
  • 09.05.21  16:00 Borec Veles - FK Renova -
    09.05.21  16:00 FK Belasica - Akademija Pandev -
    09.05.21  16:00 FK Makedonija G. P. - Shkendija -
    09.05.21  16:00 FK Rabotnicki - FK Sileks -
    09.05.21  16:00 FK Struga - Vardar Skopje -
    09.05.21  16:00 Shkupi 1927 - Pelister -

    North Macedonia: Druga Mfl

  • West - Round 26
  • 07.05.21  16:30Awd Gostivar3 - 0KF Vardari Forino -
  • West - Round 25
  • 01.05.21  16:30Awd KF Vardari Forino0 - 3Teteks -
  • East - Round 25
  • 01.05.21  13:00FT Bregalnica Stip3 - 0FK Kozuv Gevgelija (1 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT FK Pobeda3 - 1FK Rosoman 83 (1 - 1)
    01.05.21  13:00FT FK Sasa1 - 2FK Plackovica (1 - 1)
  • West - Round 25
  • 01.05.21  13:00FT FK Skopje2 - 0FK Ohrid (1 - 0)
  • East - Round 25
  • 01.05.21  13:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica4 - 1FK Osogovo (2 - 1)
    01.05.21  13:00FT FK Tikves3 - 1FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (1 - 0)
  • West - Round 25
  • 01.05.21  13:00FT Kadino3 - 0FK Korabi (2 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Veleshta0 - 1Gostivar (0 - 0)
    01.05.21  13:00FT Vlazrimi 772 - 2FK Drita (1 - 1)
  • East - Round 26
  • 08.05.21  16:00 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo - Bregalnica Stip -  
  • West - Round 26
  • 08.05.21  16:00 FK Korabi - Teteks -  
  • East - Round 26
  • West - Round 26
  • 08.05.21  16:00 FK Ohrid - Kadino -  
  • East - Round 26
  • 08.05.21  16:00 FK Osogovo - FK Pobeda -  
    08.05.21  16:00 FK Rosoman 83 - FK Plackovica -  
    08.05.21  16:00 FK Tikves - FK Sasa -  
  • West - Round 26
  • 08.05.21  16:00 Gostivar - FK Skopje -  
    08.05.21  16:00 Veleshta - Vlazrimi 77 -  
  • West - Round 27
  • 14.05.21  17:00Awd KF Vardari Forino0 - 3Veleshta -

    North Macedonia: FA Cup

  • Final
  • 22.05.19  18:30AP FK Makedonija G. P.2 - 2
    (2 - 4)
    Akademija Pandev * (1 - 1)
  • FA Cup - Final
  • 19.05.21  15:30 Akademija Pandev - FK Sileks -

    North Macedonia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 23.09.15  20:00AP * Vardar Skopje1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    FK Rabotnicki (1 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of North Macedonia's football leagues, North Macedonia's football cups, North Macedonia's football tournaments and North Macedonia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the North Macedonian football competitions including the First League, Druga Mfl, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest North Macedonian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for North Macedonia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement