SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Norway: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Norway: Eliteserien

  • 29
  • 11.11.18  19:00FT Bodo/Glimt1 - 1Valerenga (1 - 1)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Kristiansund BK3 - 1Brann (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Molde2 - 0Haugesund (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  19:00FT ODD Ballklubb0 - 3Stabaek (0 - 1)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Ranheim1 - 2Tromso (0 - 2)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 1Sandefjord (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Start0 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 1)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Stromsgodset2 - 2Lillestrom (1 - 1)
  • 28
  • 05.11.18  20:00FT Lillestrom1 - 1Bodo/Glimt (1 - 1)
  • 30
  • 24.11.18  19:00 Brann - ODD Ballklubb -
    24.11.18  19:00 Haugesund - Start -
    24.11.18  19:00 Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK -
    24.11.18  19:00 Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt -
    24.11.18  19:00 Sandefjord - Molde -
    24.11.18  19:00 Stabaek - Stromsgodset -
    24.11.18  19:00 Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 FF -
    24.11.18  19:00 Valerenga - Ranheim -
  • QF
  • 25.11.18  17:00 Aalesund - Nest-Sotra -
    25.11.18  17:00 Sogndal - Ull/Kisa -

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen

  • final
  • 17.11.18  14:00FT KFUM Oslo1 - 2Asane (0 - 0)
  • 30
  • 11.11.18  14:00FT Floro0 - 2Mjondalen (0 - 2)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Ham-Kam3 - 1Ull/Kisa (1 - 1)
    11.11.18  14:00FT jerv0 - 1Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Levanger3 - 4Sandnes ULF (0 - 1)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Nest-Sotra1 - 0Asane (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Sogndal0 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Strommen0 - 1Aalesund (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Viking3 - 1Kongsvinger (1 - 1)
  • final
  • 25.11.18  14:00 Asane - KFUM Oslo -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  13:00FT Baerum3 - 2Raufoss -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Fram Larvik5 - 1Elverum -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Fredrikstad4 - 1Alta -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Honefoss2 - 1Stabaek 2 -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Mjolner1 - 2Grorud -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Moss1 - 1Asker -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Odd Ballklubb 21 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  13:00FT Bryne5 - 4Valerenga 2 -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Flekkeroy2 - 5Skeid -
    27.10.18  13:00FT KFUM Oslo3 - 1Egersund -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Kjelsas2 - 1Arendal -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Nardo2 - 2hodd -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Stjordals Blink3 - 1Brattvag -
    27.10.18  13:00FT Vard Haugesund2 - 3Vidar -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 3

  • 26
  • 22.10.16  13:00FT fana1 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Lorenskog2 - 2Floro (1 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Lysekloster0 - 2Forde (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 3Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Sola0 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Valerenga 22 - 0Egersund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Vidar6 - 0Stord (2 - 0)

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 4

  • 26
  • 22.10.16  13:00FT Baerum4 - 3Flekkeroy (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Fram Larvik2 - 4Arendal (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Halden0 - 4Asker (0 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Moss2 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Odd Ballklubb 23 - 4Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 3Pors Grenland (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Stromsgodset 20 - 0FK Tonsberg (0 - 0)

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 1

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Follo3 - 1Drobak-Frogn -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Herd1 - 4Spjelkavik -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Hoedd 21 - 4Kristiansund BK 2 -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo6 - 1Ullern -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Molde 23 - 5Traeff -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Ready0 - 7Oppsal -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Rilindja4 - 3KFUM Oslo 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 2

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Bjornevatn0 - 0Eidsvold TF -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Gjellerasen2 - 2Skedsmo -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Lillestrom 20 - 1Krakeroy -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Lorenskog8 - 0Selbak -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Ostsiden1 - 4Valdres FK -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Skjetten2 - 8Stromsgodset 2 -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Vestfossen1 - 2Halden -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 3

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Donn1 - 1Start 2 -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Egersund 20 - 5Sola -
    27.10.18  12:00FT FK Tonsberg2 - 0Assiden -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Orn-Horten2 - 0Madla -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Pors Grenland5 - 2Vindbjart -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Sandefjord 22 - 1Staal Jorpeland -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Uraedd1 - 1Halsen -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 4

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Brann 25 - 0Varegg -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Brodd6 - 1Stord -
    27.10.18  12:00FT fana5 - 0Sogndal 2 -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Lysekloster1 - 2Forde -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Sotra1 - 1Fyllingen -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Tertnes3 - 2Oystese -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Vardeneset0 - 2Viking 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 5

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Gjovik-Lyn2 - 5Brumunddal -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Kolstad2 - 1Levanger 2 -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Melhus1 - 2Byasen -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Orkla3 - 1Verdal -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Ottestad1 - 0Tynset -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Rosenborg 23 - 2Loten -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Tillerbyen5 - 2Steinkjer -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 6

  • 26
  • 27.10.18  12:00FT Finnsnes1 - 1Skarp -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Grei1 - 5Floya -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Junkeren4 - 4Stalkameratene -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Korsvoll2 - 4Skjervoy -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Lyn Oslo4 - 2Harstad -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Senja1 - 0Frigg -
    27.10.18  12:00FT Sortland1 - 1Melbo -

    Norway: Norway Cup Women

  • 1/2
  • 14.10.18  15:00AP Klepp W1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Sandviken W * -
    13.10.18  15:00AP Roa W3 - 3
    (1 - 3)
    LSK Kvinner W * -
  • final
  • 01.12.18  17:00 LSK Kvinner W - Sandviken W -  

    Norway: NM Cupen

  • SF
  • 01.11.18  20:05FT Rosenborg2 - 1Start (0 - 1)
    31.10.18  21:00FT Stromsgodset3 - 0Lillestrom (0 - 0)
  • final
  • 02.12.18  14:15 Rosenborg - Stromsgodset -

    Norway: Super Cup

  • SC
  • 26.04.18  18:30FT Lillestrom0 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 0)  

    Norway: Toppserien Women

  • final
  • 18.11.18  14:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W0 - 4Lyn W (0 - 3)

    Norway: 1. Division Women

  • 22
  • 03.11.18  13:00FT Aasane W5 - 1Kaupanger W -
    03.11.18  13:00FT Byaasen W3 - 2Grei Kvinner Elite W -
    03.11.18  13:00FT Fart W4 - 2Bossekop W -
    03.11.18  13:00FT Floeya W1 - 3Medkila W -
    03.11.18  13:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W1 - 0Nanset W -
    03.11.18  13:00FT Uraedd W2 - 2Amazon Grimstad W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Norway's football leagues, Norway's football cups, Norway's football tournaments and Norway's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Norwegian football competitions including the Eliteserien, OBOS-ligaen, 2. Divisjon - Group 1, 2. Divisjon - Group 2, 2. Divisjon - Group 3, 2. Divisjon - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 1, 3. Division - Group 2, 3. Division - Group 3, 3. Division - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 5, 3. Division - Group 6, Norway Cup Women, NM Cupen, Super Cup, Toppserien Women & 1. Division Women. Catch up with all of the latest Norwegian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Norway!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement