My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Norway: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Norway: Eliteserien

  • Qualification - Final
  • 28.12.20  18:00FT Mjondalen3 - 2Sogndal (1 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 30
  • 22.12.20  19:00FT Brann2 - 1ODD Ballklubb (1 - 0)
    22.12.20  19:00FT Kristiansund BK1 - 3Haugesund (1 - 0)
    22.12.20  19:00FT Mjondalen3 - 0Aalesund (3 - 0)
    22.12.20  19:00FT Sandefjord0 - 0Rosenborg (0 - 0)
    22.12.20  19:00FT Stromsgodset0 - 4Stabaek (0 - 1)
    22.12.20  19:00FT Valerenga4 - 0Start (3 - 0)
  • Qualification - Semi Final
  • 22.12.20  14:00FT Sogndal3 - 1Ranheim (2 - 1)

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen

  • Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 20.12.20  13:30FT Asker1 - 3Stjordals Blink (1 - 1)
    17.12.20  19:00FT Stjordals Blink3 - 0Asker (1 - 0)

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1

  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 22.11.20  15:30FT Brattvag2 - 0Skeid (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  14:00 hoddCANCHalden -
    21.11.20  14:00 Tromsdalen UilCANCAlta -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2

  • Promotion Group - Round 7
  • 21.11.20  14:00FT Bryne2 - 1Egersund (2 - 1)
    21.11.20  14:00 SotraCANCFlekkeroy -
    21.11.20  14:00FT Vard Haugesund0 - 1Arendal (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 15.11.20  15:00FT Flekkeroy1 - 4Asker (1 - 2)

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 3

  • 2. Divisjon - Group 3 - Round 26
  • 22.10.16  13:00FT fana1 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Lorenskog2 - 2Floro (1 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Lysekloster0 - 2Forde (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 3Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Sola0 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Valerenga 22 - 0Egersund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Vidar6 - 0Stord (2 - 0)

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 4

  • 2. Divisjon - Group 4 - Round 26
  • 22.10.16  13:00FT Baerum4 - 3Flekkeroy (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Fram Larvik2 - 4Arendal (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Halden0 - 4Asker (0 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Moss2 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Odd Ballklubb 23 - 4Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 3Pors Grenland (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  13:00FT Stromsgodset 20 - 0FK Tonsberg (0 - 0)

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 1

  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  13:00 ElverumCANCRommen -
    31.10.20  13:00 Funnefoss/VormsundCANCLillestrom 2 -
    31.10.20  13:00 GjellerasenCANCBrumunddal -
    31.10.20  13:00 Gjovik-LynCANCKongsvinger 2 -
    31.10.20  13:00 Raufoss 2CANCNybergsund IL Trysil -
    31.10.20  13:00 TotenCANCLorenskog -
    31.10.20  13:00 Ull/Kisa 2CANCGrorud 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 2

  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  13:00 FlintCANCOppsal -
    31.10.20  13:00 Fredrikstad 2CANCAssiden -
    31.10.20  13:00 HalsenCANCKrakeroy -
    31.10.20  13:00 HonefossCANCFK Tonsberg -
    31.10.20  13:00 Mjoendalen 2CANCPors Grenland -
    31.10.20  13:00 Orn-HortenCANCFollo -
    31.10.20  13:00 Sarpsborg 08 2CANCStromsgodset 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 12
  • 26.10.20  19:00 Pors GrenlandCANCSarpsborg 08 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 3

  • 3. Division - Group 3 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  13:00 Djerv 1919CANCMandalskameratene -
    31.10.20  13:00 MadlaCANCHinna FK -
    31.10.20  13:00 Staal JorpelandCANCExpress -
    31.10.20  13:00 Start 2CANCAkra -
    31.10.20  13:00 VidarCANCSola -
    31.10.20  13:00 Viking 2CANCDonn -
    31.10.20  13:00 VindbjartCANCBrodd -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 4

  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  13:00 ArdalCANCFrigg -
    31.10.20  13:00 Brann 2CANCStord -
    31.10.20  13:00 fanaCANCFjora -
    31.10.20  13:00 Lyn OsloCANCFyllingen -
    31.10.20  13:00 LyseklosterCANCBjarg -
    31.10.20  13:00 SandvikenCANCReady -
    31.10.20  13:00 Sogndal 2CANCOS -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 5

  • 3. Division - Group 5 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  17:00 ByasenCANCStrindheim -
    31.10.20  17:00 MelhusCANCMolde 2 -
    31.10.20  17:00 OrklaCANCTynset -
    31.10.20  17:00 Ranheim 2CANCAalesund 2 -
    31.10.20  17:00 SpjelkavikCANCTillerbyen -
    31.10.20  17:00 TraeffCANCNtnui -
    31.10.20  17:00 VoldaCANCKolstad -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 6

  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  13:00 FinnsnesCANCSkjervoy -
    31.10.20  13:00 JunkerenCANCStabaek 2 -
    31.10.20  13:00 Lokomotiv OsloCANCUllern -
    31.10.20  13:00 MelboCANCBodo/Glimt 2 -
    31.10.20  13:00 MjolnerCANCNordstrand -
    31.10.20  13:00 Rana FKCANCSkeid 2 -
    31.10.20  13:00 Tromso 2CANCSkaanland -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 12
  • 26.10.20  17:00 Stabaek 2CANCTromso 2 -
    25.10.20  17:00 UllernCANCMelbo -
    25.10.20  15:00 NordstrandCANCRana FK -

    Norway: NM Cupen

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 22.03.20  17:00 BrumunddalCANCFurnes -
    22.03.20  16:00 FordeCANCEid IL -
    21.03.20  20:00 RommenCANCRilindja -
    21.03.20  19:00 MalmefjordenCANCTraeff -
    21.03.20  17:30 InnstrandenCANCJunkeren -
    21.03.20  17:00 Lokomotiv OsloCANCManglerud Star -
    21.03.20  16:00 Aaga FCCANCRana FK -
    21.03.20  16:00 BergsoyCANCValder -
    21.03.20  16:00 BremnesCANCStord -
    21.03.20  16:00 DahleCANCSunndal -
    21.03.20  16:00 Drammen FKCANCVestfossen -
    21.03.20  16:00 FK KvikCANCOrkla -
    21.03.20  16:00 Hei IlCANCUraedd -
    21.03.20  16:00 KrakeroyCANCKolbotn -
    21.03.20  16:00 Larsnes/GurskenCANCRollon -
    21.03.20  16:00 MelhusCANCTrygg/Lade -
    21.03.20  16:00Awd Morild0 - 3Lofoten -
    21.03.20  16:00 MosjoenCANCSandnessjoeen -
    21.03.20  16:00 NomeCANCPors Grenland -
    21.03.20  16:00 Osteroey ILCANCLoddefjord -
    21.03.20  16:00 RoervikCANCNamsos -
    21.03.20  16:00 SageneCANCBorgen -
    21.03.20  16:00 Sarpsborg FKCANCDrobak-Frogn -
    21.03.20  16:00 SmorasCANCSund SK -
    21.03.20  16:00 Sprint JeloeyCANCNesodden -
    21.03.20  16:00 StakkevollanCANCSkarp -
    21.03.20  16:00 SverresborgCANCVuku -
    21.03.20  16:00 TillerbyenCANCRennebu IL -
    21.03.20  16:00 Vanvik ILCANCSteinkjer -
    21.03.20  16:00 VoldaCANCStryn -
    21.03.20  15:00 Bergen NordCANCStudentspretten -
    21.03.20  15:00 Eide/OmegnCANCSurnadal -
    21.03.20  15:00 Eidsvold IFCANCFunnefoss/Vormsund -
    21.03.20  15:00 GrovfjordCANCHarstad -
    21.03.20  15:00 TynsetCANCEngerdal -
    21.03.20  14:00 BlakerCANCSkedsmo -
    21.03.20  14:00 FriggCANCOstsiden -
    21.03.20  14:00 Grand BodoeCANCFauske/Sprint -
    21.03.20  13:00 KirkenesCANCNorild -
    21.03.20  13:00 ReadyCANCGUI -
    20.03.20  21:00 Gran IlCANCFaaberg -
    20.03.20  20:45 CharlottenlundCANCHeimdal -
    20.03.20  20:30 JevnakerCANCSolberg -
    20.03.20  20:00 Arna-BjornarCANCBjarg -
    20.03.20  20:00 SandvikenCANCLyngboe -
    20.03.20  20:00 TertnesCANCOS -
    20.03.20  19:30 Kolbu/KKCANCToten -
    20.03.20  19:00 ArdalCANCFjora -
    19.03.20  21:30 SvelvikCANCKonnerud -
    19.03.20  20:30 ArvollCANCRaade -
    19.03.20  20:30 TeieCANCLarvik Football -
    19.03.20  20:30 VaagCANCSogne -
    19.03.20  20:30 Valdres FKCANCReinsvoll -
    19.03.20  20:30 VerdalCANCFram Larvik -
    19.03.20  20:00 Aurskog-HolandCANCSkjetten -
    19.03.20  20:00 DonnCANCLyngdal -
    19.03.20  20:00 Hinna FKCANCStaal Jorpeland -
    19.03.20  20:00 Sandefjord BKCANCRunar -
    19.03.20  19:30 HerdCANCSIF/Hessa IL -
    18.03.20  21:15 MajorstuenCANCChristiana -
    18.03.20  21:00 SkjervoyCANCKrokelvdalen -
    18.03.20  20:30 LotenCANCTrysil FK -
    18.03.20  20:30 NtnuiCANCKil/Hemne -
    18.03.20  20:30 SkarphedinCANCIF Storm -
    18.03.20  20:15 SanderCANCKlofta -
    18.03.20  20:00 DjervCANCVaregg -
    18.03.20  20:00 GneistCANCIL Froeya -
    18.03.20  20:00 HemingCANCOslojuvelene -
    18.03.20  19:30 SelbakCANCIdd -
    17.03.20  20:30 RakkestadCANCGrei -
    16.03.20  20:45 ModumCANCAssiden -
    16.03.20  20:00 VardenesetCANCMadla -

    Norway: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 26.04.18  18:30FT Lillestrom0 - 1Rosenborg (0 - 0)  

    Norway: Toppserien Women

  • Toppserien Women - Round 18
  • 06.12.20  14:00FT Klepp W1 - 2Rosenborg BK W (0 - 0)
    06.12.20  14:00FT LSK Kvinner W0 - 1Lyn W (0 - 0)
    06.12.20  14:00FT Sandviken W4 - 0Avaldsnes W (1 - 0)
    06.12.20  14:00FT Valerenga W4 - 0Arna-Bjornar W (2 - 0)

    Norway: 1. Division Women

  • 1. Division Women - Round 18
  • 22.11.20  14:00FT Floeya W1 - 4Oevrevoll Hosle W (0 - 2)
    22.11.20  14:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W1 - 2Aasane W (0 - 0)

    Norway: Norway Cup Women

  • Norway Cup Women - Final
  • 13.12.20  16:30AET LSK Kvinner W0 - 2Valerenga W * -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Norway's football leagues, Norway's football cups, Norway's football tournaments and Norway's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Norwegian football competitions including the Eliteserien, OBOS-ligaen, 2. Divisjon - Group 1, 2. Divisjon - Group 2, 2. Divisjon - Group 3, 2. Divisjon - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 1, 3. Division - Group 2, 3. Division - Group 3, 3. Division - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 5, 3. Division - Group 6, NM Cupen, Super Cup, Toppserien Women, 1. Division Women & Norway Cup Women. Catch up with all of the latest Norwegian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Norway!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement