My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Norway: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Norway: Eliteserien

  • Eliteserien - Round 21
  • 18.10.20  21:30FT Sandefjord0 - 3Valerenga (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  19:00FT Haugesund2 - 0Sarpsborg 08 FF (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  19:00FT Kristiansund BK0 - 0Rosenborg (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  19:00FT Stabaek4 - 0Aalesund (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  19:00FT Stromsgodset1 - 1Start (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  21:30FT Molde4 - 2Bodo/Glimt (2 - 1)
    17.10.20  19:00FT Mjondalen2 - 0Brann (2 - 0)
  • Eliteserien - Round 22
  • 24.10.20  19:00 Start - Sandefjord -
    24.10.20  21:30 Brann - Stabaek -
    25.10.20  20:00 Aalesund - ODD Ballklubb -
    25.10.20  20:00 Molde - Stromsgodset -
    25.10.20  20:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Rosenborg -
    25.10.20  20:00 Valerenga - Kristiansund BK -
    25.10.20  22:30 Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen -
    27.10.20  21:00 Viking - Haugesund -

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen

  • 1. Divisjon - Round 21
  • 18.10.20  16:00FT Ranheim1 - 1Lillestrom (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  16:00FT Stjordals Blink1 - 2Ull/Kisa (0 - 2)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Grorud1 - 2Ham-Kam (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Kongsvinger1 - 1jerv (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Nest-Sotra1 - 4Strommen (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Raufoss2 - 1Sogndal (2 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Sandnes ULF1 - 1Asane (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  16:30FT Tromso1 - 1KFUM Oslo (0 - 0)
  • 1. Divisjon - Round 17
  • 14.10.20  19:00FT jerv2 - 1Ull/Kisa (0 - 0)
  • 1. Divisjon - Round 22
  • 24.10.20  15:00 Asane - KFUM Oslo -
    24.10.20  15:00 Strommen - Raufoss -
    24.10.20  16:30 Ham-Kam - Sogndal -
    24.10.20  16:30 jerv - Nest-Sotra -
    24.10.20  16:30 Kongsvinger - Ranheim -
    24.10.20  16:30 Stjordals Blink - Tromso -
    24.10.20  16:30 Ull/Kisa - Grorud -
    25.10.20  17:00 Lillestrom - Sandnes ULF -
  • 1. Divisjon - Round 23
  • 28.10.20  16:00 Grorud - Asane -
    28.10.20  16:00 KFUM Oslo - Ull/Kisa -
    28.10.20  20:00 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger -
    28.10.20  20:00 Raufoss - Lillestrom -
    28.10.20  20:00 Sandnes ULF - Strommen -
    28.10.20  20:00 Sogndal - jerv -
    28.10.20  20:00 Tromso - Ham-Kam -
    28.10.20  22:00 Ranheim - Stjordals Blink -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1

  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 18.10.20  15:00FT Alta4 - 4Halden (2 - 3)
    18.10.20  15:00FT hodd1 - 2Skeid (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  14:00FT Tromsdalen Uil1 - 2Fredrikstad (1 - 1)
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 1 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 BrattvagCANCMoss -
    17.10.20  14:00 Eidsvold TFCANCValerenga 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 FloroCANCHalden -
    17.10.20  14:00 FloyaCANCSkeid -
    17.10.20  14:00 FredrikstadCANCAlta -
    17.10.20  14:00 KjelsasCANChodd -
    17.10.20  14:00 Tromsdalen UilCANCSenja -
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 1 - Round 24
  • 12.10.20  17:30 Valerenga 2CANCBrattvag -
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 1 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 AltaCANCTromsdalen Uil -
    24.10.20  14:00 HaldenCANCFloya -
    24.10.20  14:00 hoddCANCBrattvag -
    24.10.20  14:00 MossCANCEidsvold TF -
    24.10.20  14:00 SenjaCANCKjelsas -
    24.10.20  14:00 SkeidCANCFredrikstad -
    24.10.20  14:00 Valerenga 2CANCFloro -
  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Skeid - Halden -
    24.10.20  18:00 Tromsdalen Uil - hodd -
    25.10.20  16:00 Fredrikstad - Brattvag -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2

  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 17.10.20  17:00FT Arendal1 - 1Egersund (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  16:00FT Vard Haugesund0 - 3Asker (0 - 2)
    17.10.20  15:00FT Bryne2 - 0Flekkeroy (2 - 0)
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 2 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 ArendalCANCBryne -
    17.10.20  14:00 EgersundCANCFram Larvik -
    17.10.20  14:00 FlekkeroyCANCAsker -
    17.10.20  14:00 NardoCANCVard Haugesund -
    17.10.20  14:00 Odd Ballklubb 2CANCLevanger -
    17.10.20  14:00 Rosenborg 2CANCNotodden -
    17.10.20  14:00 SotraCANCBaerum -
  • Promotion Group - Round 1
  • 11.10.20  17:30FT Asker3 - 3Bryne (2 - 1)
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 2 - Round 24
  • 11.10.20  17:00 BryneCANCNardo -
  • Promotion Group - Round 1
  • 11.10.20  16:00FT Sotra0 - 1Arendal (0 - 1)
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 2 - Round 24
  • 11.10.20  15:00 Vard HaugesundCANCRosenborg 2 -
  • 2. Divisjon - Group 2 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 AskerCANCArendal -
    24.10.20  14:00 BaerumCANCNardo -
    24.10.20  14:00 BryneCANCEgersund -
    24.10.20  14:00 Fram LarvikCANCFlekkeroy -
    24.10.20  14:00 LevangerCANCRosenborg 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 NotoddenCANCOdd Ballklubb 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Vard HaugesundCANCSotra -
  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 24.10.20  15:00 Flekkeroy - Egersund -
    24.10.20  15:00 Vard Haugesund - Bryne -
    24.10.20  17:00 Asker - Sotra -

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 3

  • 2. Divisjon - Group 3 - Round 26
  • 22.10.16  14:00FT fana1 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Lorenskog2 - 2Floro (1 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Lysekloster0 - 2Forde (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 3Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Sola0 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Valerenga 22 - 0Egersund (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Vidar6 - 0Stord (2 - 0)

    Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 4

  • 2. Divisjon - Group 4 - Round 26
  • 22.10.16  14:00FT Baerum4 - 3Flekkeroy (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Fram Larvik2 - 4Arendal (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Halden0 - 4Asker (0 - 2)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Moss2 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Odd Ballklubb 23 - 4Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 3Pors Grenland (0 - 1)
    22.10.16  14:00FT Stromsgodset 20 - 0FK Tonsberg (0 - 0)

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 1

  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 11
  • 17.10.20  17:00 ElverumCANCBrumunddal -
    17.10.20  17:00 Funnefoss/VormsundCANCKongsvinger 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 Gjovik-LynCANCLorenskog -
    17.10.20  17:00 Raufoss 2CANCRommen -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  17:00 Raufoss 2CANCRommen -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 11
  • 17.10.20  17:00 TotenCANCGrorud 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 Ull/Kisa 2CANCNybergsund IL Trysil -
    17.10.20  15:00 GjellerasenCANCLillestrom 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 BrumunddalCANCToten -
    17.10.20  14:00 ElverumCANCNybergsund IL Trysil -
    17.10.20  14:00 Gjovik-LynCANCKongsvinger 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 Grorud 2CANCFunnefoss/Vormsund -
    17.10.20  14:00 LorenskogCANCLillestrom 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 Ull/Kisa 2CANCGjellerasen -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 24
  • 12.10.20  20:00 Lillestrom 2CANCGjovik-Lyn -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 Funnefoss/VormsundCANCBrumunddal -
    24.10.20  14:00 GjellerasenCANCElverum -
    24.10.20  14:00 Kongsvinger 2CANCUll/Kisa 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Lillestrom 2CANCRaufoss 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Nybergsund IL TrysilCANCGrorud 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 RommenCANCGjovik-Lyn -
    24.10.20  14:00 TotenCANCLorenskog -
  • 3. Division - Group 1 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  17:00 BrumunddalCANCToten -
    24.10.20  17:00 Grorud 2CANCElverum -
    24.10.20  17:00 Kongsvinger 2CANCUll/Kisa 2 -
    24.10.20  17:00 Lillestrom 2CANCRaufoss 2 -
    24.10.20  17:00 LorenskogCANCGjellerasen -
    24.10.20  17:00 Nybergsund IL TrysilCANCGjovik-Lyn -
    24.10.20  17:00 RommenCANCFunnefoss/Vormsund -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 2

  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 11
  • 17.10.20  17:00 Fredrikstad 2CANCFK Tonsberg -
    17.10.20  17:00 HalsenCANCStromsgodset 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 HonefossCANCFollo -
    17.10.20  17:00 Mjoendalen 2CANCKrakeroy -
    17.10.20  17:00 Orn-HortenCANCOppsal -
    17.10.20  17:00 Sarpsborg 08 2CANCAssiden -
    17.10.20  15:00 FlintCANCPors Grenland -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 FolloCANCMjoendalen 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 HalsenCANCFredrikstad 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 HonefossCANCFlint -
    17.10.20  14:00 KrakeroyCANCFK Tonsberg -
    17.10.20  14:00 OppsalCANCSarpsborg 08 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 Orn-HortenCANCAssiden -
    17.10.20  14:00 Stromsgodset 2CANCPors Grenland -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 24
  • 12.10.20  21:00 Fredrikstad 2CANCOppsal -
    12.10.20  20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2CANCHalsen -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 AssidenCANCKrakeroy -
    24.10.20  14:00 FK TonsbergCANCHalsen -
    24.10.20  14:00 FlintCANCOrn-Horten -
    24.10.20  14:00 Fredrikstad 2CANCStromsgodset 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Mjoendalen 2CANCOppsal -
    24.10.20  14:00 Pors GrenlandCANCFollo -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  17:00 AssidenCANCMjoendalen 2 -
    24.10.20  17:00 FK TonsbergCANCFlint -
    24.10.20  17:00 FolloCANCHalsen -
    24.10.20  17:00 KrakeroyCANCOrn-Horten -
    24.10.20  17:00 OppsalCANCFredrikstad 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Sarpsborg 08 2CANCHonefoss -
  • 3. Division - Group 2 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Stromsgodset 2CANCHonefoss -
    26.10.20  20:00 Pors GrenlandCANCSarpsborg 08 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 3

  • 3. Division - Group 3 - Round 11
  • 18.10.20  15:00 Staal JorpelandCANCMandalskameratene -
    17.10.20  17:00 MadlaCANCSola -
    17.10.20  17:00 Start 2CANCExpress -
    17.10.20  17:00 Viking 2CANCAkra -
    17.10.20  16:00 VindbjartCANCDonn -
    17.10.20  15:00 Djerv 1919CANCHinna FK -
    17.10.20  15:00 VidarCANCBrodd -
  • 3. Division - Group 3 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 BroddCANCDonn -
    17.10.20  14:00 Djerv 1919CANCStart 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 ExpressCANCAkra -
    17.10.20  14:00 Hinna FKCANCVindbjart -
    17.10.20  14:00 MadlaCANCSola -
    17.10.20  14:00 MandalskamerateneCANCStaal Jorpeland -
    17.10.20  14:00 Viking 2CANCVidar -
  • 3. Division - Group 3 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 AkraCANCViking 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 DonnCANCMadla -
    24.10.20  14:00 SolaCANCDjerv 1919 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Staal JorpelandCANCBrodd -
    24.10.20  14:00 Start 2CANCExpress -
    24.10.20  14:00 VidarCANCHinna FK -
    24.10.20  14:00 VindbjartCANCMandalskameratene -
  • 3. Division - Group 3 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  15:00 ExpressCANCVindbjart -
    24.10.20  16:00 AkraCANCDjerv 1919 -
    24.10.20  16:00 BroddCANCStaal Jorpeland -
    24.10.20  16:00 DonnCANCMadla -
    24.10.20  16:00 Hinna FKCANCStart 2 -
    24.10.20  16:00 MandalskamerateneCANCVidar -
    24.10.20  16:00 SolaCANCViking 2 -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 4

  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 11
  • 18.10.20  16:00 Sogndal 2CANCFrigg -
    17.10.20  17:00 ArdalCANCBjarg -
    17.10.20  17:00 Brann 2CANCOS -
    17.10.20  17:00 fanaCANCStord -
    17.10.20  17:00 Lyn OsloCANCReady -
    17.10.20  17:00 LyseklosterCANCFyllingen -
    17.10.20  17:00 SandvikenCANCFjora -
  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 Brann 2CANCLyn Oslo -
    17.10.20  14:00 fanaCANCArdal -
    17.10.20  14:00 FjoraCANCFyllingen -
    17.10.20  14:00 FriggCANCOS -
    17.10.20  14:00 LyseklosterCANCSogndal 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 ReadyCANCSandviken -
    17.10.20  14:00 StordCANCBjarg -
  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 24
  • 14.10.20  19:00 FyllingenCANCBrann 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 ArdalCANCFjora -
    24.10.20  14:00 BjargCANCReady -
    24.10.20  14:00 FyllingenCANCStord -
    24.10.20  14:00 Lyn OsloCANCFrigg -
    24.10.20  14:00 OSCANCfana -
    24.10.20  14:00 SandvikenCANCLysekloster -
    24.10.20  14:00 Sogndal 2CANCBrann 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 4 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  16:00 BjargCANCfana -
    24.10.20  16:00 FriggCANCLyn Oslo -
    24.10.20  16:00 FyllingenCANCSogndal 2 -
    24.10.20  16:00 OSCANCSandviken -
    24.10.20  16:00 ReadyCANCBrann 2 -
    24.10.20  16:00 StordCANCArdal -
    24.10.20  17:00 FjoraCANCLysekloster -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 5

  • 3. Division - Group 5 - Round 11
  • 17.10.20  17:00 ByasenCANCTillerbyen -
    17.10.20  17:00 MelhusCANCTynset -
    17.10.20  17:00 OrklaCANCKolstad -
    17.10.20  17:00 Ranheim 2CANCNtnui -
    17.10.20  17:00 SpjelkavikCANCAalesund 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 TraeffCANCMolde 2 -
    17.10.20  15:00 VoldaCANCStrindheim -
  • 3. Division - Group 5 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 Aalesund 2CANCTillerbyen -
    17.10.20  14:00 KolstadCANCOrkla -
    17.10.20  14:00 MelhusCANCByasen -
    17.10.20  14:00 Ranheim 2CANCTynset -
    17.10.20  14:00 StrindheimCANCSpjelkavik -
    17.10.20  14:00 TraeffCANCNtnui -
    17.10.20  14:00 VoldaCANCMolde 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 5 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 ByasenCANCVolda -
    24.10.20  14:00 Molde 2CANCKolstad -
    24.10.20  14:00 NtnuiCANCStrindheim -
    24.10.20  14:00 OrklaCANCAalesund 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 SpjelkavikCANCRanheim 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 TillerbyenCANCTraeff -
    24.10.20  14:00 TynsetCANCMelhus -
  • 3. Division - Group 5 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Aalesund 2CANCMelhus -
    24.10.20  17:00 KolstadCANCTraeff -
    24.10.20  17:00 Molde 2CANCVolda -
    24.10.20  17:00 NtnuiCANCByasen -
    24.10.20  17:00 StrindheimCANCRanheim 2 -
    24.10.20  17:00 TillerbyenCANCOrkla -
    24.10.20  17:00 TynsetCANCSpjelkavik -

    Norway: 3. Division - Group 6

  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 11
  • 18.10.20  18:30 Rana FKCANCSkjervoy -
    18.10.20  17:00 MjolnerCANCUllern -
    18.10.20  16:00 Lokomotiv OsloCANCSkaanland -
    17.10.20  17:00 FinnsnesCANCStabaek 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 MelboCANCSkeid 2 -
    17.10.20  17:00 Tromso 2CANCBodo/Glimt 2 -
    17.10.20  15:30 JunkerenCANCNordstrand -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 25
  • 17.10.20  14:00 Bodo/Glimt 2CANCSkjervoy -
    17.10.20  14:00 JunkerenCANCSkaanland -
    17.10.20  14:00 MjolnerCANCFinnsnes -
    17.10.20  14:00 NordstrandCANCRana FK -
    17.10.20  14:00 Skeid 2CANCLokomotiv Oslo -
    17.10.20  14:00 Tromso 2CANCStabaek 2 -
    17.10.20  14:00 UllernCANCMelbo -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 10
  • 13.10.20  18:00 UllernCANCTromso 2 -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 24
  • 12.10.20  19:00 Stabaek 2CANCUllern -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 26
  • 24.10.20  14:00 FinnsnesCANCBodo/Glimt 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 Lokomotiv OsloCANCUllern -
    24.10.20  14:00 MelboCANCNordstrand -
    24.10.20  14:00 Rana FKCANCSkeid 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 SkaanlandCANCTromso 2 -
    24.10.20  14:00 SkjervoyCANCMjolner -
    24.10.20  14:00 Stabaek 2CANCJunkeren -
  • 3. Division - Group 6 - Round 12
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Bodo/Glimt 2CANCFinnsnes -
    24.10.20  17:00 SkaanlandCANCJunkeren -
    24.10.20  17:00 Skeid 2CANCLokomotiv Oslo -
    24.10.20  17:00 SkjervoyCANCMjolner -
    25.10.20  16:00 NordstrandCANCRana FK -
    25.10.20  18:00 UllernCANCMelbo -
    26.10.20  18:00 Stabaek 2CANCTromso 2 -

    Norway: NM Cupen

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 22.03.20  18:00 BrumunddalCANCFurnes -
    22.03.20  17:00 FordeCANCEid IL -
    21.03.20  21:00 RommenCANCRilindja -
    21.03.20  20:00 MalmefjordenCANCTraeff -
    21.03.20  18:30 InnstrandenCANCJunkeren -
    21.03.20  18:00 Lokomotiv OsloCANCManglerud Star -
    21.03.20  17:00 Aaga FCCANCRana FK -
    21.03.20  17:00 BergsoyCANCValder -
    21.03.20  17:00 BremnesCANCStord -
    21.03.20  17:00 DahleCANCSunndal -
    21.03.20  17:00 Drammen FKCANCVestfossen -
    21.03.20  17:00 FK KvikCANCOrkla -
    21.03.20  17:00 Hei IlCANCUraedd -
    21.03.20  17:00 KrakeroyCANCKolbotn -
    21.03.20  17:00 Larsnes/GurskenCANCRollon -
    21.03.20  17:00 MelhusCANCTrygg/Lade -
    21.03.20  17:00Awd Morild0 - 3Lofoten -
    21.03.20  17:00 MosjoenCANCSandnessjoeen -
    21.03.20  17:00 NomeCANCPors Grenland -
    21.03.20  17:00 Osteroey ILCANCLoddefjord -
    21.03.20  17:00 RoervikCANCNamsos -
    21.03.20  17:00 SageneCANCBorgen -
    21.03.20  17:00 Sarpsborg FKCANCDrobak-Frogn -
    21.03.20  17:00 SmorasCANCSund SK -
    21.03.20  17:00 Sprint JeloeyCANCNesodden -
    21.03.20  17:00 StakkevollanCANCSkarp -
    21.03.20  17:00 SverresborgCANCVuku -
    21.03.20  17:00 TillerbyenCANCRennebu IL -
    21.03.20  17:00 Vanvik ILCANCSteinkjer -
    21.03.20  17:00 VoldaCANCStryn -
    21.03.20  16:00 Bergen NordCANCStudentspretten -
    21.03.20  16:00 Eide/OmegnCANCSurnadal -
    21.03.20  16:00 Eidsvold IFCANCFunnefoss/Vormsund -
    21.03.20  16:00 GrovfjordCANCHarstad -
    21.03.20  16:00 TynsetCANCEngerdal -
    21.03.20  15:00 BlakerCANCSkedsmo -
    21.03.20  15:00 FriggCANCOstsiden -
    21.03.20  15:00 Grand BodoeCANCFauske/Sprint -
    21.03.20  14:00 KirkenesCANCNorild -
    21.03.20  14:00 ReadyCANCGUI -
    20.03.20  22:00 Gran IlCANCFaaberg -
    20.03.20  21:45 CharlottenlundCANCHeimdal -
    20.03.20  21:30 JevnakerCANCSolberg -
    20.03.20  21:00 Arna-BjornarCANCBjarg -
    20.03.20  21:00 SandvikenCANCLyngboe -
    20.03.20  21:00 TertnesCANCOS -
    20.03.20  20:30 Kolbu/KKCANCToten -
    20.03.20  20:00 ArdalCANCFjora -
    19.03.20  22:30 SvelvikCANCKonnerud -
    19.03.20  21:30 ArvollCANCRaade -
    19.03.20  21:30 TeieCANCLarvik Football -
    19.03.20  21:30 VaagCANCSogne -
    19.03.20  21:30 Valdres FKCANCReinsvoll -
    19.03.20  21:30 VerdalCANCFram Larvik -
    19.03.20  21:00 Aurskog-HolandCANCSkjetten -
    19.03.20  21:00 DonnCANCLyngdal -
    19.03.20  21:00 Hinna FKCANCStaal Jorpeland -
    19.03.20  21:00 Sandefjord BKCANCRunar -
    19.03.20  20:30 HerdCANCSIF/Hessa IL -
    18.03.20  22:15 MajorstuenCANCChristiana -
    18.03.20  22:00 SkjervoyCANCKrokelvdalen -
    18.03.20  21:30 LotenCANCTrysil FK -
    18.03.20  21:30 NtnuiCANCKil/Hemne -
    18.03.20  21:30 SkarphedinCANCIF Storm -
    18.03.20  21:15 SanderCANCKlofta -
    18.03.20  21:00 DjervCANCVaregg -
    18.03.20  21:00 GneistCANCIL Froeya -
    18.03.20  21:00 HemingCANCOslojuvelene -
    18.03.20  20:30 SelbakCANCIdd -
    17.03.20  21:30 RakkestadCANCGrei -
    16.03.20  21:45 ModumCANCAssiden -
    16.03.20  21:00 VardenesetCANCMadla -

    Norway: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 17.03.19  18:00 RosenborgCANCMolde -

    Norway: Toppserien Women

  • Toppserien Women - Round 15
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT Valerenga W1 - 1Rosenborg BK W (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  14:30FT Lyn W4 - 0Arna-Bjornar W (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  14:00FT Kolbotn W2 - 2Klepp W (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  14:30FT Sandviken W2 - 2Roa W (1 - 2)
    16.10.20  20:00FT LSK Kvinner W1 - 3Avaldsnes W (1 - 0)
  • Toppserien Women - Round 16
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Klepp W - Arna-Bjornar W -
    31.10.20  15:00 Roa W - Lyn W -
    31.10.20  16:00 Sandviken W - Kolbotn W -
    01.11.20  15:00 Rosenborg BK W - Avaldsnes W -
    01.11.20  18:00 Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W -

    Norway: 1. Division Women

  • 1. Division Women - Round 15
  • 18.10.20  14:00FT Medkila W0 - 4Stabaek W (0 - 2)
    18.10.20  13:00FT KIL/Hemne W1 - 1Amazon Grimstad W (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W1 - 3Hoenefoss W (1 - 3)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W2 - 1Fart W (2 - 0)
    17.10.20  12:00FT Floeya W0 - 6Aasane W (0 - 2)
  • 1. Division Women - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  15:00 Oevrevoll Hosle W - KIL/Hemne W -  

    Norway: Norway Cup Women

  • Norway Cup Women - 1/8
  • 07.10.20  21:00AP * LSK Kvinner W1 - 1
    (5 - 3)
    Lyn W -
    07.10.20  20:00FT Arna-Bjornar W2 - 0KIL/Hemne W -
    07.10.20  19:00FT Amazon Grimstad W0 - 5Avaldsnes W -
    07.10.20  17:30FT Floeya W1 - 2Stabaek W -
    07.10.20  17:00AET Klepp W1 - 3Valerenga W * -
    07.10.20  17:00FT Roa W4 - 0Fart W -
    07.10.20  15:30FT Rosenborg BK W1 - 0Kolbotn W -
    06.10.20  16:30FT Hoenefoss W0 - 5Sandviken W -
  • Norway Cup Women - Quarter Final
  • 10.11.20  15:15 Avaldsnes W - Arna-Bjornar W -  
    10.11.20  22:00 LSK Kvinner W - Rosenborg BK W -  
    11.11.20  15:15 Sandviken W - Roa W -  
    11.11.20  22:00 Stabaek W - Valerenga W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Norway's football leagues, Norway's football cups, Norway's football tournaments and Norway's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Norwegian football competitions including the Eliteserien, OBOS-ligaen, 2. Divisjon - Group 1, 2. Divisjon - Group 2, 2. Divisjon - Group 3, 2. Divisjon - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 1, 3. Division - Group 2, 3. Division - Group 3, 3. Division - Group 4, 3. Division - Group 5, 3. Division - Group 6, NM Cupen, Super Cup, Toppserien Women, 1. Division Women & Norway Cup Women. Catch up with all of the latest Norwegian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Norway!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement