My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Divisjon - Group 1 2020 (Norway) : Fixtures

Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1

  • Round 5
  • 09.08.20  14:00 Brattvag (6) - Moss (11) -
    09.08.20  17:30 Valerenga 2 (13) - Tromsdalen Uil (9) -
  • Round 6
  • 15.08.20  14:00 Moss (11) - Floro (12) -
    15.08.20  15:00 Alta (3) - Senja (7) -
    15.08.20  17:00 Halden (1) - Fredrikstad (2) -
    16.08.20  14:00 Tromsdalen Uil (9) - Brattvag (6) -
    16.08.20  16:00 Kjelsas (10) - Floya (14) -
    16.08.20  18:00 hodd (8) - Skeid (4) -
    18.08.20  20:00 Eidsvold TF (5) - Valerenga 2 (13) -
  • Round 7
  • 23.08.20  15:00 Brattvag (6) - Kjelsas (10) -
    23.08.20  15:00 Floro (12) - Eidsvold TF (5) -
    23.08.20  15:00 Moss (11) - Tromsdalen Uil (9) -
    23.08.20  16:00 Halden (1) - hodd (8) -
    23.08.20  16:30 Fredrikstad (2) - Senja (7) -
    23.08.20  17:00 Valerenga 2 (13) - Skeid (4) -
    23.08.20  19:30 Floya (14) - Alta (3) -
  • Round 8
  • 29.08.20  14:00 Skeid (4) - Floro (12) -
    29.08.20  14:00 Tromsdalen Uil (9) - Floya (14) -
    29.08.20  17:00 Eidsvold TF (5) - Fredrikstad (2) -
    29.08.20  17:00 hodd (8) - Brattvag (6) -
    29.08.20  17:00 Kjelsas (10) - Moss (11) -
    29.08.20  17:00 Senja (7) - Valerenga 2 (13) -
    30.08.20  15:00 Alta (3) - Halden (1) -
  • Round 9
  • 05.09.20  16:30 Brattvag (6) - Eidsvold TF (5) -
    05.09.20  17:00 hodd (8) - Alta (3) -
    05.09.20  17:00 Moss (11) - Skeid (4) -
    06.09.20  14:00 Valerenga 2 (13) - Floro (12) -
    06.09.20  17:00 Fredrikstad (2) - Floya (14) -
    06.09.20  17:00 Halden (1) - Senja (7) -
    06.09.20  18:00 Kjelsas (10) - Tromsdalen Uil (9) -
  • Round 10
  • 12.09.20  17:00 Fredrikstad (2) - Alta (3) -
    12.09.20  17:00 Halden (1) - Moss (11) -
    12.09.20  17:00 Valerenga 2 (13) - Kjelsas (10) -
    13.09.20  14:00 Floya (14) - Brattvag (6) -
    13.09.20  16:00 Eidsvold TF (5) - hodd (8) -
    13.09.20  16:00 Floro (12) - Senja (7) -
    13.09.20  18:00 Skeid (4) - Tromsdalen Uil (9) -
  • Round 11
  • 19.09.20  14:00 Brattvag (6) - Floro (12) -
    19.09.20  17:00 hodd (8) - Valerenga 2 (13) -
    19.09.20  17:00 Kjelsas (10) - Halden (1) -
    19.09.20  17:00 Moss (11) - Fredrikstad (2) -
    19.09.20  17:00 Senja (7) - Floya (14) -
    19.09.20  17:00 Tromsdalen Uil (9) - Eidsvold TF (5) -
    20.09.20  15:30 Alta (3) - Skeid (4) -
  • Round 12
  • 26.09.20  17:00 Eidsvold TF (5) - Alta (3) -
    26.09.20  17:00 Floro (12) - Kjelsas (10) -
    26.09.20  17:00 Floya (14) - hodd (8) -
    26.09.20  17:00 Valerenga 2 (13) - Moss (11) -
    27.09.20  15:00 Halden (1) - Brattvag (6) -
    27.09.20  17:00 Skeid (4) - Senja (7) -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2020 Norway 2. Divisjon - Group 1 only at Scorespro! We have all of the 2. Divisjon - Group 1 fixtures from the 2020 Norway 2. Divisjon - Group 1 so you will never miss out on a single 2. Divisjon - Group 1 game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Norwegian 2. Divisjon - Group 1 fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement