My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Divisjon - Group 1 2020 (Norway) : Results

Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1

  • Round 7
  • 24.05.20  17:00Pst hodd (7) - Halden (9) -
    24.05.20  17:00Pst Moss (10) - Senja (11) -
    24.05.20  17:00Pst Tromsdalen Uil (13) - Kjelsas (8) -
    23.05.20  14:00Pst Eidsvold TF (3) - Floro (5) -
    23.05.20  17:00Pst Floya (4) - Fredrikstad (6) -
    23.05.20  18:00Pst Skeid (12) - Alta (1) -
  • Round 6
  • 18.05.20  18:00Pst Valerenga 2 (14) - hodd (7) -
    16.05.20  15:00Pst Alta (1) - Floya (4) -
    16.05.20  15:00Pst Skeid (12) - Eidsvold TF (3) -
    16.05.20  16:00Pst Fredrikstad (6) - Kjelsas (8) -
    16.05.20  17:00Pst Floro (5) - Brattvag (2) -
    16.05.20  17:00Pst Senja (11) - Tromsdalen Uil (13) -
    16.05.20  19:00Pst Halden (9) - Moss (10) -
  • Round 5
  • 10.05.20  14:00Pst Floya (4) - Floro (5) -
    10.05.20  17:00Pst Brattvag (2) - Fredrikstad (6) -
    10.05.20  17:00Pst Kjelsas (8) - Valerenga 2 (14) -
    09.05.20  17:00Pst Eidsvold TF (3) - Halden (9) -
    09.05.20  17:00Pst Tromsdalen Uil (13) - Skeid (12) -
    09.05.20  18:00Pst hodd (7) - Senja (11) -
    09.05.20  19:00Pst Moss (10) - Alta (1) -
  • Round 4
  • 03.05.20  13:00Pst Valerenga 2 (14) - Eidsvold TF (3) -
    03.05.20  16:00Pst Senja (11) - Brattvag (2) -
    03.05.20  17:00Pst Moss (10) - hodd (7) -
    03.05.20  17:00Pst Skeid (12) - Floya (4) -
    03.05.20  17:30Pst Halden (9) - Tromsdalen Uil (13) -
    02.05.20  17:00Pst Alta (1) - Kjelsas (8) -
    02.05.20  17:00Pst Floro (5) - Fredrikstad (6) -
  • Round 3
  • 27.04.20  19:00Pst Floro (5) - Valerenga 2 (14) -
    26.04.20  16:00Pst Tromsdalen Uil (13) - hodd (7) -
    26.04.20  17:00Pst Brattvag (2) - Halden (9) -
    26.04.20  17:00Pst Eidsvold TF (3) - Alta (1) -
    26.04.20  17:00Pst Fredrikstad (6) - Skeid (12) -
    26.04.20  17:00Pst Kjelsas (8) - Senja (11) -
    25.04.20  18:00Pst Floya (4) - Moss (10) -
  • Round 2
  • 19.04.20  13:00Pst Valerenga 2 (14) - Floya (4) -
    19.04.20  16:00Pst Senja (11) - Eidsvold TF (3) -
    19.04.20  17:00Pst hodd (7) - Kjelsas (8) -
    19.04.20  17:00Pst Moss (10) - Tromsdalen Uil (13) -
    18.04.20  14:00Pst Skeid (12) - Floro (5) -
    18.04.20  17:00Pst Alta (1) - Brattvag (2) -
    18.04.20  19:00Pst Halden (9) - Fredrikstad (6) -
  • Round 1
  • 14.04.20  20:00Pst Fredrikstad (6) - Valerenga 2 (14) -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Eidsvold TF (3) - Moss (10) -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Floro (5) - hodd (7) -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Floya (4) - Senja (11) -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Tromsdalen Uil (13) - Alta (1) -
    13.04.20  19:00Pst Brattvag (2) - Skeid (12) -
    13.04.20  19:00Pst Kjelsas (8) - Halden (9) -

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Norwegian 2. Divisjon - Group 1! All of our 2020 Norway 2. Divisjon - Group 1 results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020 Norway 2. Divisjon - Group 1 only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement