My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Peru: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Peru: Primera Division

  • Apertura - Round 7
  • 10.08.20  21:30Pst Sport Huancayo - UTC -
    10.08.20  02:00Pst Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional -
    09.08.20  23:30Pst Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar -
  • Clausura - Round 4
  • 09.08.20  23:00Pst Academia Cantolao - Carlos A. Mannucci -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Carlos Stein - Deportivo Municipal -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Cesar Vallejo - Universitario -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Cienciano - Alianza Universidad -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso Cusco -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Sport Boys - Atletico Grau -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst U. San Martin - Deportivo Llacuabamba -
    09.08.20  23:00Pst UTC - Deportivo Binacional -
  • Apertura - Round 7
  • 09.08.20  21:15Pst Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci -
    09.08.20  19:00Pst Cienciano - Atletico Grau -
    09.08.20  02:00Pst Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal -
    08.08.20  23:30Pst Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC -
    08.08.20  21:15Pst U. San Martin - Deportivo Municipal -
    08.08.20  19:00Pst Carlos Stein - Real Garcilaso Cusco -
    08.08.20  02:00FT Academia Cantolao0 - 0Universitario (0 - 0)
  • Apertura - Round 8
  • 15.08.20  18:00 Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad -
    15.08.20  18:00 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo -
    15.08.20  18:00 Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba -
    15.08.20  18:00 Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao -
    15.08.20  18:00 Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano -
    15.08.20  18:00 FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein -
    15.08.20  18:00 Real Garcilaso Cusco - Sport Boys -
    15.08.20  18:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima -
    15.08.20  18:00 Universitario - U. San Martin -
    15.08.20  18:00 UTC - Cesar Vallejo -
  • Clausura - Round 5
  • 16.08.20  23:00Pst Atletico Grau - Academia Cantolao -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Ayacucho FC - Cienciano -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Carlos A. Mannucci - U. San Martin -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Deportivo Binacional - Carlos Stein -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Deportivo Llacuabamba - Alianza Universidad -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst FBC Melgar - UTC -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Real Garcilaso Cusco - Sport Huancayo -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Sporting Cristal - Cesar Vallejo -
    16.08.20  23:00Pst Universitario - Sport Boys -
  • Clausura - Round 6
  • 19.08.20  23:00Pst Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Municipal -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Alianza Lima - Universitario -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Alianza Universidad - Ayacucho FC -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Carlos Stein - Sporting Cristal -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Cesar Vallejo - Real Garcilaso Cusco -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Cienciano - Carlos A. Mannucci -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Sport Boys - Deportivo Binacional -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst U. San Martin - Atletico Grau -
    19.08.20  23:00Pst UTC - Deportivo Llacuabamba -

    Peru: Segunda Division

  • Liga 2 Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 14.12.19  23:30 Atletico GrauCANCCarlos Stein -
    14.12.19  23:15FT Atletico Grau0 - 0Deportivo Llacuabamba (0 - 0)
    14.12.19  21:00FT Deportivo Coopsol4 - 0Sport Chavelines Juniors (3 - 0)
  • Liga 2 Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 12.12.19  04:00FT Sport Chavelines Juniors0 - 0Atletico Grau (0 - 0)
    12.12.19  01:45FT Deportivo Llacuabamba1 - 1Deportivo Coopsol (0 - 0)
    11.12.19  21:00 Carlos SteinCANCDeportivo Coopsol -

    Peru: Copa Peru

  • Final Group - Round 3
  • 01.12.19  23:30Awd Deportivo Llacuabamba0 - 3Carlos Stein -
    01.12.19  21:30FT Sport Chavelines Juniors1 - 1Sport Estrella (0 - 1)
  • Final Group - Round 2
  • 27.11.19  23:30FT Deportivo Llacuabamba5 - 0Sport Estrella (3 - 0)
    27.11.19  21:30FT Sport Chavelines Juniors1 - 2Carlos Stein (0 - 2)

    Peru: Inca Cup

  • Final
  • 27.04.15  02:00FT Cesar Vallejo3 - 1Alianza Lima (1 - 1)

    Peru: Copa Bicentenario

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 08.11.19  04:00AP * Atletico Grau0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Sport Huancayo (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Peru's football leagues, Peru's football cups, Peru's football tournaments and Peru's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Peruvian football competitions including the Primera Division, Segunda Division, Copa Peru, Inca Cup & Copa Bicentenario. Catch up with all of the latest Peruvian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Peru!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement