My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Poland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Poland: Ekstraklasa

  • Ekstraklasa - Round 20
  • 21.12.19  21:00FT Gornik Zabrze3 - 0Jagiellonia (1 - 0)
    21.12.19  18:30FT Wisla Plock2 - 1Piast Gliwice (1 - 1)
    21.12.19  16:00FT Lechia Gdansk0 - 3Rakow Czestochowa (0 - 0)
    20.12.19  21:30FT Zaglebie Lubin2 - 1Legia Warszawa (0 - 1)
    20.12.19  19:00FT Cracovia Krakow2 - 0Slask Wroclaw (0 - 0)
    20.12.19  19:00FT Pogon Szczecin0 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 0)
    19.12.19  21:30FT Lech Poznan1 - 1Arka Gdynia (0 - 1)
    19.12.19  19:00FT LKS Lodz2 - 4Wisla Krakow (1 - 3)
  • Ekstraklasa - Round 19
  • 15.12.19  18:30FT Jagiellonia3 - 0Lechia Gdansk (1 - 0)
    15.12.19  16:00FT Korona Kielce1 - 0Cracovia Krakow (1 - 0)
    15.12.19  13:30FT Piast Gliwice2 - 1LKS Lodz (0 - 1)
  • Ekstraklasa - Round 21
  • 07.02.20  19:00 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Krakow -
    07.02.20  21:30 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk -
    08.02.20  16:00 Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze -
    08.02.20  18:30 Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa -
    08.02.20  21:00 Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia -
    09.02.20  13:30 Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin -
    09.02.20  16:00 Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin -
    09.02.20  18:30 Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz -

    Poland: I Liga

  • I Liga - Round 20
  • 01.12.19  20:30FT Chrobry Glogow0 - 2Miedz Legnica (0 - 1)
    01.12.19  16:00FT Odra Opole0 - 0GKS Tychy (0 - 0)
    01.12.19  14:30FT Warta Poznan3 - 0Wigry Suwalki (1 - 0)
    01.12.19  13:40FT Radomiak Radom2 - 0GKS Belchatow (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  17:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 3Olimpia Grudziadz (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  14:00FT GKS Jastrzebie1 - 2Stomil Olsztyn (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  13:40FT Stal Mielec2 - 1Podbeskidzie (2 - 1)
    29.11.19  19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 0B-B Termalica Nieciecza (0 - 0)
  • I Liga - Round 18
  • 27.11.19  19:00FT Chrobry Glogow2 - 2Olimpia Grudziadz (1 - 1)
    27.11.19  18:30FT Odra Opole3 - 0Miedz Legnica (0 - 0)
    26.11.19  18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie1 - 1Puszcza Niepolomice (1 - 0)
  • I Liga - Round 21
  • 29.02.20  18:00 GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie -
    29.02.20  19:00 B-B Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
    29.02.20  19:00 GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -
    29.02.20  19:00 Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -
    29.02.20  19:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec -
    29.02.20  19:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow -
    29.02.20  19:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole -
    29.02.20  19:00 Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom -
    01.03.20  16:00 Podbeskidzie - Wigry Suwalki -
  • I Liga - Round 22
  • 06.03.20  18:30 Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow -

    Poland: II Liga

  • II Liga - Round 20
  • 01.12.19  14:05FT Bytovia Bytow1 - 2GKS Katowice (1 - 0)
    01.12.19  14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo2 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola (0 - 2)
    01.12.19  14:00FT Pogon Siedlce1 - 2Legionovia Legionowo (0 - 1)
    01.12.19  13:30FT Znicz Pruszkow2 - 1Resovia Rzeszow (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Leczna2 - 1Gornik Polkowice (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  18:00FT Olimpia Elblag0 - 2Elana Torun (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Blekitni Stargard1 - 3Widzew Lodz (0 - 2)
    30.11.19  14:00FT SKRA Czestochowa0 - 0Lech Poznan ll (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Stal Rzeszow2 - 3Garbarnia Krakow (1 - 2)
  • II Liga - Round 18
  • 27.11.19  14:00FT SKRA Czestochowa1 - 0Legionovia Legionowo (1 - 0)
  • II Liga - Round 21
  • 29.02.20  19:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Legionovia Legionowo -
    29.02.20  19:00 GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard -
    29.02.20  19:00 Gornik Polkowice - SKRA Czestochowa -
    29.02.20  19:00 Lech Poznan ll - Stal Rzeszow -
    29.02.20  19:00 Resovia Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo -
    29.02.20  19:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Bytovia Bytow -
    29.02.20  19:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce -
    29.02.20  21:08 Elana Torun - Leczna -
    01.03.20  14:05 Widzew Lodz - Olimpia Elblag -

    Poland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/8
  • 05.12.19  21:50AP Cracovia Krakow0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Rakow Czestochowa (0 - 0)
    05.12.19  18:45AP Miedz Legnica1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Stomil Olsztyn (0 - 0)
    05.12.19  13:15FT Blekitni Stargard1 - 2Stal Mielec (1 - 1)
    04.12.19  21:45FT GKS Tychy2 - 0LKS Lodz (0 - 0)
    04.12.19  18:45FT Lechia Gdansk3 - 2Zaglebie Lubin (0 - 2)
    04.12.19  13:15FT Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Lech Poznan (0 - 1)
    03.12.19  21:45FT Leczna0 - 2Legia Warszawa (0 - 1)
    03.12.19  18:45FT Legia Warszawa II0 - 2Piast Gliwice (0 - 1)
  • FA Cup - Quarter Finals
  • 10.03.20  21:00 GKS Tychy - Cracovia Krakow -
    10.03.20  21:00 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice -
    10.03.20  21:00 Miedz Legnica - Legia Warszawa -
    10.03.20  21:00 Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan -

    Poland: League Cup

  • Final
  • 13.05.09  20:00FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)

    Poland: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 13.07.19  20:30FT Piast Gliwice1 - 3Lechia Gdansk (0 - 2)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Poland's football leagues, Poland's football cups, Poland's football tournaments and Poland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Polish football competitions including the Ekstraklasa, I Liga, II Liga, FA Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Polish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Poland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement