My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Poland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Poland: Ekstraklasa

  • Ekstraklasa - Round 8
  • 26.10.20  19:00FT Warta Poznan0 - 1Gornik Zabrze (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  18:30FT Lech Poznan1 - 1Cracovia Krakow (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa2 - 1Stal Mielec (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  20:00FT Pogon Szczecin0 - 0Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:30FT Slask Wroclaw1 - 0Jagiellonia (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  15:00FT Wisla Krakow3 - 0Podbeskidzie (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:30FT Zaglebie Lubin1 - 1Lechia Gdansk (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  18:00FT Piast Gliwice2 - 2Wisla Plock (0 - 0)
  • Ekstraklasa - Round 5
  • 21.10.20  18:00FT Legia Warszawa2 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 0)
  • Ekstraklasa - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  19:00 Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk -
    30.10.20  19:00 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia -
    02.11.20  19:00 Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa -

    Poland: I Liga

  • I Liga - Round 10
  • 25.10.20  16:00FT Leczna1 - 0Miedz Legnica (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  13:40Pst Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -
    25.10.20  13:40Pst Puszcza Niepolomice - B-B Termalica Nieciecza -
    24.10.20  18:00Pst Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz -
    24.10.20  12:40Pst Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn -
    23.10.20  19:05Pst Resovia Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -
    23.10.20  17:40FT GKS Tychy3 - 1GKS Jastrzebie (2 - 0)
  • I Liga - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  18:00Pst Chrobry Glogow - B-B Termalica Nieciecza -
  • I Liga - Round 3
  • 21.10.20  17:40FT Leczna2 - 0Arka Gdynia (0 - 0)
  • I Liga - Round 4
  • 21.10.20  17:00FT Radomiak Radom2 - 0Puszcza Niepolomice (2 - 0)
  • I Liga - Round 8
  • 28.10.20  14:00 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy -
    30.10.20  15:00Pst Puszcza Niepolomice - Leczna -
  • I Liga - Round 10
  • 30.10.20  18:00 Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole -
    03.11.20  20:10 Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow -

    Poland: II Liga

  • II Liga - Round 10
  • 25.10.20  20:30FT Wigry Suwalki0 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  13:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll0 - 2Sokol Ostroda (0 - 1)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz0 - 2Stal Rzeszow (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Znicz Pruszkow1 - 2Pogon Siedlce (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  17:00Pst Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow -
    24.10.20  15:00Pst Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll -
    24.10.20  14:15FT SKRA Czestochowa1 - 0GKS Katowice (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  13:00FT Garbarnia Krakow2 - 1Hutnik Nowa Huta (2 - 1)
    24.10.20  13:00FT Olimpia Elblag0 - 3Gornik Polkowice (0 - 2)
  • II Liga - Round 9
  • 29.10.20  14:00 Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag -
    30.10.20  18:00 GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard -
  • II Liga - Round 11
  • 04.11.20  14:00 Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa -
    04.11.20  14:00 Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki -
    04.11.20  15:00 Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll -
    04.11.20  17:00 Gornik Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard -
    04.11.20  19:00 GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Krakow -
    04.11.20  19:00 Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag -
    04.11.20  19:00 Sokol Ostroda - Kks 1925 Kalisz -
    04.11.20  20:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin -

    Poland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/32
  • 02.09.20  16:00FT Orleta Radzyn Podlaski0 - 2Pogon Siedlce (0 - 1)
    02.09.20  16:00FT Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 5Pogon Szczecin (0 - 3)
    02.09.20  16:00FT Polonia Nysa1 - 3Leczna (1 - 0)
  • FA Cup - 1/16
  • 29.10.20  18:00Pst Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie Lubin -
    30.10.20  13:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Chojniczanka Chojnice -
    30.10.20  19:00 B-B Termalica Nieciecza - Rakow Czestochowa -
    30.10.20  19:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Gornik Zabrze -
    30.10.20  19:00 Sokol Ostroda - Warta Poznan -
    30.10.20  21:00Pst Widzew Lodz - Legia Warszawa -
    31.10.20  13:00 Unia Janikowo - LKS Lodz -
    31.10.20  13:30 Swit Skolwin - Cracovia Krakow -
    31.10.20  16:30 Olimpia Grudziadz - Lechia Gdansk -
    31.10.20  18:00 Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom -
    31.10.20  19:30 Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice -
    02.11.20  21:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan -
    03.11.20  13:30 Sleza Wroclaw - Leczna -
    03.11.20  18:00 Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin -
    04.11.20  13:30 GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice -
    04.11.20  18:00 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -

    Poland: League Cup

  • Final
  • 13.05.09  20:00FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)

    Poland: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 09.10.20  20:15AP Legia Warszawa0 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Cracovia Krakow * (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Poland's football leagues, Poland's football cups, Poland's football tournaments and Poland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Polish football competitions including the Ekstraklasa, I Liga, II Liga, FA Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Polish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Poland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement