My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Campeonato de Portugal 2019/20 (Portugal) : Overview

Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Latest Results

  • Group A - Round 34
  • 10.05.20  19:00 CD Cerveira (15)CANCUniao Madeira (12) -
    10.05.20  19:00 CDC Montalegre (9)CANCFafe (2) -
    10.05.20  19:00 CSD Camara de Lobos (18)CANCGuimaraes B (3) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Maria da Fonte (7)CANCVizela (1) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Maritimo B (8)CANCBerco SC (10) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Merelinense (5)CANCOliveirense (17) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Mirandela (13)CANCChaves B (11) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Pedras Salgadas (14)CANCSC Braga B (4) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Sao Martinho (6)CANCBraganca (16) -
  • Group B - Round 34
  • 10.05.20  19:00 AD Castro Daire (5)CANCParedes (8) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Amarante (10)CANCLusitania Lourosa (2) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Canelas 2010 (9)CANCGondomar (14) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Coimbroes (12)CANCArouca (1) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Lusitano FCV (16)CANCGinasio Figueirense (18) -
    10.05.20  19:00 SC Espinho (3)CANCSanjoanense (6) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Trofense (11)CANCFelgueiras (7) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Valadares Gaia (15)CANCPedras Rubras (13) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Vila Real (17)CANCleca (4) -
  • Group C - Round 34
  • 10.05.20  19:00 Agueda (13)CANCFatima (5) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Benfica Castelo Branco (2)CANCBeira Mar (6) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Caldas (7)CANCMarinhense (11) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Condeixa (8)CANCTorreense (9) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Leiria (12)CANCOleiros (10) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Praiense (1)CANCAnadia (3) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Santarem (16)CANCFontinhas (18) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Sertanense (4)CANCOliveira Hospital (14) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Vitoria Sernache (17)CANCIdeal (15) -
  • Group D - Round 34
  • 10.05.20  19:00 Alverca (3)CANCOlimpico Montijo (13) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Amora (10)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Dezembro (9)CANCAljustrelense (17) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Fabril Barreiro (16)CANCArmacenenses (12) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Loures (7)CANCLouletano (4) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)CANCSintra Football (18) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Olhanense (1)CANCSintrense (5) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Pinhalnovense (6)CANCOriental (8) -
    10.05.20  19:00 Sacavenense (14)CANCReal (2) -
  • Group A - Round 33
  • 03.05.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCPedras Salgadas (14) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Braganca (16)CANCCD Cerveira (15) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Chaves B (11)CANCSao Martinho (6) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Fafe (2)CANCMaritimo B (8) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Guimaraes B (3)CANCMirandela (13) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Oliveirense (17)CANCCSD Camara de Lobos (18) -
    03.05.20  18:00 SC Braga B (4)CANCMaria da Fonte (7) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Uniao Madeira (12)CANCCDC Montalegre (9) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Vizela (1)CANCMerelinense (5) -
  • Group B - Round 33
  • 03.05.20  18:00 Arouca (1)CANCCanelas 2010 (9) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Felgueiras (7)CANCSC Espinho (3) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Ginasio Figueirense (18)CANCVila Real (17) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Gondomar (14)CANCAmarante (10) -
    03.05.20  18:00 leca (4)CANCCoimbroes (12) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Lusitania Lourosa (2)CANCTrofense (11) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Paredes (8)CANCValadares Gaia (15) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Pedras Rubras (13)CANCLusitano FCV (16) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Sanjoanense (6)CANCAD Castro Daire (5) -
  • Group C - Round 33
  • 03.05.20  18:00 Anadia (3)CANCSantarem (16) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Beira Mar (6)CANCCaldas (7) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Fatima (5)CANCLeiria (12) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Fontinhas (18)CANCAgueda (13) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Ideal (15)CANCCondeixa (8) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Marinhense (11)CANCPraiense (1) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Oleiros (10)CANCSertanense (4) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Oliveira Hospital (14)CANCVitoria Sernache (17) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Torreense (9)CANCBenfica Castelo Branco (2) -
  • Group D - Round 33
  • 03.05.20  18:00 Aljustrelense (17)CANCLusitano Ginasio Clube (15) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Armacenenses (12)CANCLoures (7) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Esperansa de Lagos (11)CANCSacavenense (14) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Louletano (4)CANCPinhalnovense (6) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Olimpico Montijo (13)CANCFabril Barreiro (16) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Oriental (8)CANCOlhanense (1) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Real (2)CANCDezembro (9) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Sintra Football (18)CANCAlverca (3) -
    03.05.20  18:00 Sintrense (5)CANCAmora (10) -
  • Group A - Round 15
  • 26.04.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCSao Martinho (6) -
  • Group A - Round 32
  • 26.04.20  18:00 CD Cerveira (15)CANCOliveirense (17) -
    26.04.20  18:00 CDC Montalegre (9)CANCGuimaraes B (3) -
    26.04.20  18:00 CSD Camara de Lobos (18)CANCChaves B (11) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Maria da Fonte (7)CANCPedras Salgadas (14) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Maritimo B (8)CANCSC Braga B (4) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Merelinense (5)CANCFafe (2) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Mirandela (13)CANCVizela (1) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Uniao Madeira (12)CANCBraganca (16) -
  • Group B - Round 32
  • 26.04.20  18:00 AD Castro Daire (5)CANCPedras Rubras (13) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Canelas 2010 (9)CANCLusitania Lourosa (2) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Coimbroes (12)CANCParedes (8) -
    26.04.20  18:00 leca (4)CANCGinasio Figueirense (18) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Lusitano FCV (16)CANCGondomar (14) -
    26.04.20  18:00 SC Espinho (3)CANCArouca (1) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Trofense (11)CANCAmarante (10) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Valadares Gaia (15)CANCFelgueiras (7) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Vila Real (17)CANCSanjoanense (6) -
  • Group C - Round 32
  • 26.04.20  18:00 Agueda (13)CANCBeira Mar (6) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Benfica Castelo Branco (2)CANCOleiros (10) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Caldas (7)CANCAnadia (3) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Condeixa (8)CANCVitoria Sernache (17) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Fatima (5)CANCFontinhas (18) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Leiria (12)CANCMarinhense (11) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Praiense (1)CANCTorreense (9) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Santarem (16)CANCOliveira Hospital (14) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Sertanense (4)CANCIdeal (15) -
  • Group D - Round 32
  • 26.04.20  18:00 Alverca (3)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Amora (10)CANCArmacenenses (12) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Dezembro (9)CANCSintrense (5) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Fabril Barreiro (16)CANCReal (2) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Loures (7)CANCOriental (8) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)CANCLouletano (4) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Olhanense (1)CANCPinhalnovense (6) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Olimpico Montijo (13)CANCSintra Football (18) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Sacavenense (14)CANCAljustrelense (17) -
  • Group A - Round 31
  • 19.04.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCCSD Camara de Lobos (18) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Chaves B (11)CANCCD Cerveira (15) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Fafe (2)CANCSao Martinho (6) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Guimaraes B (3)CANCBraganca (16) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Maria da Fonte (7)CANCMaritimo B (8) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Oliveirense (17)CANCUniao Madeira (12) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Pedras Salgadas (14)CANCMirandela (13) -
    19.04.20  18:00 SC Braga B (4)CANCMerelinense (5) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Vizela (1)CANCCDC Montalegre (9) -
  • Group B - Round 31
  • 19.04.20  18:00 Amarante (10)CANCValadares Gaia (15) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Arouca (1)CANCLusitano FCV (16) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Felgueiras (7)CANCCoimbroes (12) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Gondomar (14)CANCAD Castro Daire (5) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Lusitania Lourosa (2)CANCSC Espinho (3) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Paredes (8)CANCGinasio Figueirense (18) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Pedras Rubras (13)CANCVila Real (17) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Sanjoanense (6)CANCleca (4) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Trofense (11)CANCCanelas 2010 (9) -
  • Group C - Round 31
  • 19.04.20  18:00 Anadia (3)CANCAgueda (13) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Beira Mar (6)CANCFatima (5) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Condeixa (8)CANCSertanense (4) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Ideal (15)CANCBenfica Castelo Branco (2) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Marinhense (11)CANCFontinhas (18) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Oleiros (10)CANCSantarem (16) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Oliveira Hospital (14)CANCCaldas (7) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Torreense (9)CANCLeiria (12) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Vitoria Sernache (17)CANCPraiense (1) -
  • Group D - Round 31
  • 19.04.20  18:00 Aljustrelense (17)CANCAlverca (3) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Armacenenses (12)CANCLusitano Ginasio Clube (15) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Esperansa de Lagos (11)CANCOlimpico Montijo (13) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Louletano (4)CANCSacavenense (14) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Olhanense (1)CANCLoures (7) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Oriental (8)CANCAmora (10) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Pinhalnovense (6)CANCDezembro (9) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Real (2)CANCSintra Football (18) -
    19.04.20  18:00 Sintrense (5)CANCFabril Barreiro (16) -
  • Group A - Round 13
  • 11.04.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCCD Cerveira (15) -
  • Group A - Round 30
  • 11.04.20  18:00 Braganca (16)CANCOliveirense (17) -
    11.04.20  18:00 CDC Montalegre (9)CANCSC Braga B (4) -
    11.04.20  18:00 CSD Camara de Lobos (18)CANCVizela (1) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Maritimo B (8)CANCPedras Salgadas (14) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Merelinense (5)CANCMaria da Fonte (7) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Mirandela (13)CANCFafe (2) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Sao Martinho (6)CANCGuimaraes B (3) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Uniao Madeira (12)CANCChaves B (11) -
  • Group B - Round 30
  • 11.04.20  18:00 AD Castro Daire (5)CANCFelgueiras (7) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Canelas 2010 (9)CANCAmarante (10) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Coimbroes (12)CANCLusitania Lourosa (2) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Ginasio Figueirense (18)CANCSanjoanense (6) -
    11.04.20  18:00 leca (4)CANCPedras Rubras (13) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Lusitano FCV (16)CANCParedes (8) -
    11.04.20  18:00 SC Espinho (3)CANCTrofense (11) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Valadares Gaia (15)CANCArouca (1) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Vila Real (17)CANCGondomar (14) -
  • Group C - Round 30
  • 11.04.20  18:00 Agueda (13)CANCOliveira Hospital (14) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Benfica Castelo Branco (2)CANCCondeixa (8) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Caldas (7)CANCTorreense (9) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Fatima (5)CANCAnadia (3) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Fontinhas (18)CANCBeira Mar (6) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Leiria (12)CANCIdeal (15) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Praiense (1)CANCOleiros (10) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Santarem (16)CANCMarinhense (11) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Sertanense (4)CANCVitoria Sernache (17) -
  • Group D - Round 30
  • 11.04.20  18:00 Alverca (3)CANCLouletano (4) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Amora (10)CANCOlhanense (1) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Dezembro (9)CANCArmacenenses (12) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Fabril Barreiro (16)CANCOriental (8) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Loures (7)CANCPinhalnovense (6) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)CANCReal (2) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Olimpico Montijo (13)CANCAljustrelense (17) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Sacavenense (14)CANCSintrense (5) -
    11.04.20  18:00 Sintra Football (18)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
  • Group A - Round 29
  • 05.04.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCBraganca (16) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Chaves B (11)CANCCDC Montalegre (9) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Fafe (2)CANCOliveirense (17) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Guimaraes B (3)CANCMerelinense (5) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Maria da Fonte (7)CANCCD Cerveira (15) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Maritimo B (8)CANCMirandela (13) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Pedras Salgadas (14)CANCSao Martinho (6) -
    05.04.20  18:00 SC Braga B (4)CANCCSD Camara de Lobos (18) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Vizela (1)CANCUniao Madeira (12) -
  • Group B - Round 29
  • 05.04.20  18:00 Amarante (10)CANCLusitano FCV (16) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Arouca (1)CANCSanjoanense (6) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Canelas 2010 (9)CANCValadares Gaia (15) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Felgueiras (7)CANCleca (4) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Gondomar (14)CANCGinasio Figueirense (18) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Lusitania Lourosa (2)CANCAD Castro Daire (5) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Paredes (8)CANCSC Espinho (3) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Pedras Rubras (13)CANCCoimbroes (12) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Trofense (11)CANCVila Real (17) -
  • Group C - Round 29
  • 05.04.20  18:00 Anadia (3)CANCLeiria (12) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Condeixa (8)CANCAgueda (13) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Ideal (15)CANCCaldas (7) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Marinhense (11)CANCBenfica Castelo Branco (2) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Oleiros (10)CANCBeira Mar (6) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Oliveira Hospital (14)CANCFontinhas (18) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Sertanense (4)CANCPraiense (1) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Torreense (9)CANCFatima (5) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Vitoria Sernache (17)CANCSantarem (16) -
  • Group D - Round 29
  • 05.04.20  18:00 Aljustrelense (17)CANCFabril Barreiro (16) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Armacenenses (12)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Louletano (4)CANCSintra Football (18) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Loures (7)CANCDezembro (9) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Olhanense (1)CANCAlverca (3) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Oriental (8)CANCSacavenense (14) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Pinhalnovense (6)CANCLusitano Ginasio Clube (15) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Real (2)CANCAmora (10) -
    05.04.20  18:00 Sintrense (5)CANCOlimpico Montijo (13) -
  • Group A - Round 28
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Braganca (16)CANCChaves B (11) -
    29.03.20  17:00 CD Cerveira (15)CANCFafe (2) -
    29.03.20  17:00 CDC Montalegre (9)CANCPedras Salgadas (14) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Merelinense (5)CANCMaritimo B (8) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Mirandela (13)CANCSC Braga B (4) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Oliveirense (17)CANCBerco SC (10) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Sao Martinho (6)CANCVizela (1) -
    29.03.20  18:00 CSD Camara de Lobos (18)CANCMaria da Fonte (7) -
    29.03.20  18:00 Uniao Madeira (12)CANCGuimaraes B (3) -
  • Group B - Round 28
  • 29.03.20  17:00 AD Castro Daire (5)CANCTrofense (11) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Coimbroes (12)CANCAmarante (10) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Ginasio Figueirense (18)CANCPedras Rubras (13) -
    29.03.20  17:00 leca (4)CANCParedes (8) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Lusitano FCV (16)CANCFelgueiras (7) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Sanjoanense (6)CANCGondomar (14) -
    29.03.20  17:00 SC Espinho (3)CANCCanelas 2010 (9) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Valadares Gaia (15)CANCLusitania Lourosa (2) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Vila Real (17)CANCArouca (1) -
  • Group C - Round 28
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Agueda (13)CANCOleiros (10) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Beira Mar (6)CANCOliveira Hospital (14) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Benfica Castelo Branco (2)CANCSertanense (4) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Caldas (7)CANCCondeixa (8) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Fatima (5)CANCMarinhense (11) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Leiria (12)CANCVitoria Sernache (17) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Santarem (16)CANCTorreense (9) -
    29.03.20  18:00 Fontinhas (18)CANCAnadia (3) -
    29.03.20  18:00 Praiense (1)CANCIdeal (15) -
  • Group D - Round 28
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Alverca (3)CANCArmacenenses (12) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Amora (10)CANCLoures (7) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Dezembro (9)CANCOriental (8) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Fabril Barreiro (16)CANCPinhalnovense (6) -
  • Group D - Round 11
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Louletano (4)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
  • Group D - Round 28
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)CANCSintrense (5) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Olimpico Montijo (13)CANCReal (2) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Sacavenense (14)CANCOlhanense (1) -
    29.03.20  17:00 Sintra Football (18)CANCAljustrelense (17) -
  • Group A - Round 27
  • 22.03.20  18:00 Berco SC (10)CANCUniao Madeira (12) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Chaves B (11)CANCOliveirense (17) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Fafe (2)CANCCSD Camara de Lobos (18) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Guimaraes B (3)CANCCD Cerveira (15) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Maria da Fonte (7)CANCMirandela (13) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Pedras Salgadas (14)CANCMerelinense (5) -
    22.03.20  18:00 SC Braga B (4)CANCSao Martinho (6) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Vizela (1)CANCBraganca (16) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Maritimo B (8)CANCCDC Montalegre (9) -
  • Group B - Round 27
  • 22.03.20  18:00 Amarante (10)CANCSC Espinho (3) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Arouca (1)CANCAD Castro Daire (5) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Canelas 2010 (9)CANCCoimbroes (12) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Felgueiras (7)CANCGinasio Figueirense (18) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Gondomar (14)CANCleca (4) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Lusitania Lourosa (2)CANCLusitano FCV (16) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Paredes (8)CANCVila Real (17) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Pedras Rubras (13)CANCSanjoanense (6) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Trofense (11)CANCValadares Gaia (15) -
  • Group C - Round 27
  • 22.03.20  18:00 Anadia (3)CANCBeira Mar (6) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Condeixa (8)CANCPraiense (1) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Marinhense (11)CANCAgueda (13) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Oleiros (10)CANCCaldas (7) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Oliveira Hospital (14)CANCFatima (5) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Sertanense (4)CANCLeiria (12) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Torreense (9)CANCFontinhas (18) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Vitoria Sernache (17)CANCBenfica Castelo Branco (2) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Ideal (15)CANCSantarem (16) -
  • Group D - Round 27
  • 22.03.20  18:00 Aljustrelense (17)CANCEsperansa de Lagos (11) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Armacenenses (12)CANCSacavenense (14) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Louletano (4)CANCOlimpico Montijo (13) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Loures (7)CANCFabril Barreiro (16) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Olhanense (1)CANCDezembro (9) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Oriental (8)CANCLusitano Ginasio Clube (15) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Pinhalnovense (6)CANCAmora (10) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Real (2)CANCAlverca (3) -
    22.03.20  18:00 Sintrense (5)CANCSintra Football (18) -
  • Group A - Round 26
  • 15.03.20  18:00 CD Cerveira (15)CANCVizela (1) -
    15.03.20  18:00 CDC Montalegre (9)CANCMaria da Fonte (7) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Chaves B (11)CANCBerco SC (10) -
    15.03.20  18:00 CSD Camara de Lobos (18)CANCPedras Salgadas (14) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Merelinense (5)CANCMirandela (13) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Sao Martinho (6)CANCMaritimo B (8) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Uniao Madeira (12)CANCFafe (2) -
  • Group B - Round 26
  • 15.03.20  17:45 Pedras Rubras (13)CANCGondomar (14) -
    15.03.20  18:00 AD Castro Daire (5)CANCAmarante (10) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Coimbroes (12)CANCTrofense (11) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Ginasio Figueirense (18)CANCLusitania Lourosa (2) -
    15.03.20  18:00 leca (4)CANCArouca (1) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Lusitano FCV (16)CANCCanelas 2010 (9) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Sanjoanense (6)CANCParedes (8) -
    15.03.20  18:00 SC Espinho (3)CANCValadares Gaia (15) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Vila Real (17)CANCFelgueiras (7) -
  • Group C - Round 26
  • 15.03.20  18:00 Agueda (13)CANCTorreense (9) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Anadia (3)CANCOliveira Hospital (14) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Benfica Castelo Branco (2)CANCPraiense (1) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Caldas (7)CANCVitoria Sernache (17) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Fatima (5)CANCOleiros (10) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Leiria (12)CANCCondeixa (8) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Santarem (16)CANCSertanense (4) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Fontinhas (18)CANCIdeal (15) -
  • Group D - Round 26
  • 15.03.20  18:00 Alverca (3)CANCSintrense (5) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Amora (10)CANCDezembro (9) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Esperansa de Lagos (11)CANCReal (2) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Fabril Barreiro (16)CANCOlhanense (1) -
  • Group D - Round 9
  • 15.03.20  18:00 Louletano (4)CANCAljustrelense (17) -
  • Group D - Round 26
  • 15.03.20  18:00 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15)CANCLoures (7) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Olimpico Montijo (13)CANCArmacenenses (12) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Sacavenense (14)CANCPinhalnovense (6) -
    15.03.20  18:00 Sintra Football (18)CANCOriental (8) -
  • Group A - Round 26
  • 14.03.20  17:00 Braganca (16)CANCSC Braga B (4) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Oliveirense (17)CANCGuimaraes B (3) -
  • Group C - Round 26
  • 13.03.20  21:30 Beira Mar (6)CANCMarinhense (11) -
  • Group C - Round 25
  • 09.03.20  18:00FT Condeixa (8)0 - 0Fatima (5) (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 25
  • 08.03.20  18:00FT Fafe (2)1 - 0Braganca (16) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Guimaraes B (3)4 - 1Berco SC (10) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Maria da Fonte (7)4 - 1Uniao Madeira (12) (3 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Merelinense (5)1 - 1CDC Montalegre (9) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Mirandela (13)0 - 1Sao Martinho (6) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Pedras Salgadas (14)3 - 0CD Cerveira (15) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Vizela (1)1 - 0Chaves B (11) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Maritimo B (8)5 - 1CSD Camara de Lobos (18) (3 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 25
  • 08.03.20  18:00FT Amarante (10)2 - 1Vila Real (17) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Arouca (1)9 - 0Ginasio Figueirense (18) (4 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Canelas 2010 (9)1 - 1AD Castro Daire (5) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Felgueiras (7)2 - 1Pedras Rubras (13) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Paredes (8)3 - 0Gondomar (14) (3 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT SC Espinho (3)3 - 1Coimbroes (12) (2 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Trofense (11)2 - 3leca (4) (1 - 2)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Valadares Gaia (15)1 - 0Lusitano FCV (16) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  19:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2)1 - 3Sanjoanense (6) (1 - 1)
  • Group C - Round 25
  • 08.03.20  15:00FT Praiense (1)3 - 2Santarem (16) (2 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (2)1 - 0Leiria (12) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Ideal (15)3 - 2Beira Mar (6) (1 - 2)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Marinhense (11)1 - 0Oliveira Hospital (14) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Oleiros (10)3 - 1Fontinhas (18) (2 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Sertanense (4)0 - 0Caldas (7) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Torreense (9)2 - 1Anadia (3) (0 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Vitoria Sernache (17)1 - 0Agueda (13) (1 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 25
  • 08.03.20  17:00FT Olhanense (1)5 - 0Olimpico Montijo (13) (2 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Amora (10)2 - 1Fabril Barreiro (16) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Armacenenses (12)3 - 3Sintra Football (18) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Dezembro (9)0 - 1Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Loures (7)1 - 1Sacavenense (14) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Oriental (8)1 - 2Esperansa de Lagos (11) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Pinhalnovense (6)1 - 2Alverca (3) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  18:00FT Sintrense (5)3 - 1Aljustrelense (17) (3 - 1)
  • Group A - Round 25
  • 07.03.20  18:00FT SC Braga B (4)2 - 0Oliveirense (17) (0 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 25
  • 06.03.20  22:30FT Real (2)2 - 2Louletano (4) (2 - 2)

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Group A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Vizela 25 19 3 3 64 - 20 44 60
    WW
    W
    W
    W
    2. Fafe 25 16 4 5 34 - 18 16 52
    WW
    W
    D
    L
    3. Guimaraes B 25 14 6 5 52 - 28 24 48 WW
    LDW
    4. SC Braga B 25 14 4 7 48 - 25 23 46
    WD
    L
    W
    L
    5. Merelinense 25 12 7 6 42 - 31 11 43 DW
    W
    L
    W
    6. Sao Martinho 25 13 5 7 44 - 26 18 41
    WD
    LW
    W
    7. Maria Da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45 - 29 16 40
    WDW
    D
    W
    8. Maritimo B 25 10 9 6 46 - 37 9 39
    WW
    W
    D
    W
    9. CDC Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39 - 32 7 37
    DD
    W
    LW
    10. Berco SC 25 9 6 10 37 - 37 0 33
    LLWLL
    11. Chaves B 25 8 7 10 44 - 39 5 31 LLLWW
    12. Uniao Madeira 25 9 3 13 35 - 52 -17 30
    LDLD
    L
    13. Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26 - 33 -7 30
    LDL
    W
    W
    14. Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25 - 43 -18 26 WD
    W
    DL
    15. CD Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25 - 58 -33 20 LLWLL
    16. Braganca 25 3 8 14 24 - 36 -12 17 LDLDL
    17. Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21 - 43 -22 16 LLLDL
    18. CSD Camara De Lobos 25 2 2 21 15 - 79 -64 8 LLLLL
     Qual Next Stage
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 09/03/2020 10:36 GMT

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal - Group D - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57 - 19 38 57 WW
    W
    L
    W
    2. Real 25 17 6 2 58 - 16 42 57
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    3. Alverca 25 16 5 4 48 - 22 26 53
    WW
    D
    L
    W
    4. Louletano 25 15 6 4 40 - 22 18 51
    DW
    D
    W
    L
    5. Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27 - 17 10 45 WW
    LLW
    6. Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43 - 31 12 45
    LW
    W
    W
    W
    7. Loures 25 11 9 5 35 - 25 10 42
    DLW
    D
    W
    8. Oriental 25 10 8 7 30 - 27 3 38
    LW
    DWL
    9. Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27 - 28 -1 30 LD
    DW
    D
    10. Amora 25 6 10 9 24 - 29 -5 28
    WD
    W
    D
    D
    11. Esperansa De Lagos 25 7 7 11 26 - 39 -13 28
    WLLWL
    12. Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33 - 48 -15 27 DLW
    LL
    13. Olimpico Montijo 25 5 6 14 26 - 45 -19 21 LLLLD
    14. Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19 - 38 -19 21 DDD
    LW
    15. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 25 4 8 13 30 - 48 -18 20
    WLLL
    L
    16. Fabril Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21 - 46 -25 19 LDDWL
    17. Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27 - 52 -25 18 LLLDL
    18. Sintra Football 25 2 10 13 20 - 39 -19 16 DLLDD