My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Soccer Results

Wed 26 Jun
June 2019
Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Group Stage
26.06.19  17:30FT Nigeria1 - 0Guinea (0 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00FT Uganda1 - 1Zimbabwe (1 - 1)
26.06.19  23:00FT Egypt2 - 0Congo DR (2 - 0)
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group Stage
26.06.19  13:30FT Manang Marshyangdi2 - 3Chennaiyin (0 - 0)
26.06.19  13:30FT Minerva Punjab0 - 1Abahani Limited (0 - 0)
26.06.19  15:00FT Fu Jen University1 - 1Wofoo TAI PO (0 - 1)
26.06.19  15:00FT Kitchee SC1 - 0April 25 SC (1 - 0)
26.06.19  17:00FT Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn3 - 0FK Khujand (2 - 0)
26.06.19  17:00FT Istiklol Fergana1 - 1Altyn Asyr (0 - 0)
Finland: Naisten Liiga
26.06.19  18:30FT Jypk W0 - 0IK Myran (0 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT Ilves W1 - 3TPS W (1 - 1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Group A
26.06.19  18:30FT FC Reipas A1 - 1Klubi-04 (1 - 0)
26.06.19  18:30FT Japs6 - 1Sudet (3 - 0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Group C
26.06.19  18:30FT Rops A6 - 3OLS (3 - 0)
26.06.19  18:30FT Vaasa PS - Juniorit0 - 3SC Kufu-98 (0 - 2)
26.06.19  19:30FT Hercules1 - 1JBK (0 - 1)
Friendly Games: Club Friendly
26.06.19  12:00FT FC Zurich4 - 0FC WIL 1900 (1 - 0)
26.06.19  13:00FT Ural2 - 1FC Astra II Giurgiu (0 - 1)
26.06.19  15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 043 - 1SKN ST. Polten (2 - 1)
26.06.19  17:00FT FC Vaduz1 - 0BSC Young Boys (1 - 0)
26.06.19  18:00FT Akhmat Grozny5 - 1Dunajska Streda (2 - 0)
26.06.19  18:30FT Wolfsberger AC0 - 1Videoton FC (0 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT FC Rostov2 - 0Spartak Moscow (2 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 4VfB Stuttgart (0 - 3)
26.06.19  19:30FT FC Luzern2 - 4FC Winterthur (1 - 2)
26.06.19  19:35FT SC Pinkafeld1 - 6Celtic (1 - 1)
26.06.19  20:00FT FC Basel 18935 - 1TSV 1860 Munich (3 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde0 - 4Royal Excel Mouscron (0 - 3)
26.06.19  20:00FT Lech Poznan1 - 0Brondby (1 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00FT RWDM 470 - 0Cercle Brugge (0 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00FT Zwevezele0 - 3Oostende (0 - 1)
26.06.19  20:30FT K.S.K. Heist0 - 3Antwerp (0 - 1)
26.06.19  21:00FT Thes Sport1 - 3St. Truiden (0 - 2)
26.06.19  21:45FT Crusaders FC1 - 0Motherwell (1 - 0)
Indonesia: Super League
26.06.19  11:30FT Kalteng Putra FC2 - 2Bali United (0 - 1)
26.06.19  11:30FT Perseru Serui0 - 1PSIS Semarang (0 - 1)
26.06.19  14:30FT Bhayangkara FC3 - 1Persela Lamongan (1 - 1)
Iraq: Premier League
26.06.19  18:00FT Al Shorta3 - 1Al Semawah (3 - 0)
26.06.19  19:15FT Naft Maysan4 - 1Naft Al Wasat (2 - 0)
Japan: League Cup - Final Stage
26.06.19  13:00FT Cerezo Osaka1 - 1FC Tokyo (0 - 0)
26.06.19  13:00FT Consadole Sapporo2 - 1Jubilo Iwata (2 - 1)
26.06.19  13:00FT Gamba Osaka0 - 2V-varen Nagasaki (0 - 0)
26.06.19  13:05FT Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Nagoya Grampus (0 - 0)
Latvia: Virsliga
26.06.19  19:45FT BFC Daugava0 - 0FS Metta/Lu (0 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00FT Riga FC0 - 1FK Jelgava (0 - 0)
Macau: Primeira Divisão
26.06.19  14:05FT Hang Sai2 - 1Macau U23 -
26.06.19  16:00FT Cheng Fung5 - 2Tim Iec -
Malaysia: Super League
26.06.19  16:00FT Kedah3 - 2Petaling Jaya City (1 - 0)
26.06.19  16:00FT Melaka United1 - 2Johor Darul Takzim FC (0 - 2)
26.06.19  16:00FT Terengganu3 - 1Kuala Lumpur FA (1 - 1)
Malaysia: Premier League
26.06.19  15:15FT Sabah FA4 - 1Sarawak FA (2 - 0)
26.06.19  16:00FT Penang2 - 1Negeri Sembilan (2 - 1)
26.06.19  16:00FT UKM FC2 - 4Terengganu City II (1 - 3)
Moldova: FA Cup
26.06.19  18:00FT Codru7 - 1Victoria Bardar (2 - 1)  
26.06.19  18:00FT Dinamo-Auto8 - 0FC Maiak Chirsova (4 - 0)  
26.06.19  18:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 0Ungheni (1 - 0)  
26.06.19  18:00FT Sporting Trestieni2 - 4Zimbru Chisinau (2 - 1)  
Norway: NM Cupen - NM Cup
26.06.19  19:00FT Fram Larvik3 - 1Baerum (2 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00AET Haugesund2 - 0Strommen (0 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT KFUM Oslo2 - 1Tromsdalen Uil (1 - 1)
26.06.19  19:00FT Kongsvinger0 - 3Mjondalen (0 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00AET Kristiansund BK1 - 2ODD Ballklubb (0 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT Ranheim4 - 0Brann (1 - 0)
26.06.19  19:00FT Viking5 - 2Stabaek (3 - 2)
26.06.19  21:00AP Rosenborg1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Aalesund (0 - 1)
Sweden: FA Cup - Qualification
26.06.19  20:00FT Gottne IF3 - 1Hudiksvalls Ff (2 - 1)
26.06.19  20:00AP Nykopings BIS2 - 2
(4 - 2)
vasalunds IF (1 - 1)
26.06.19  20:00FT Taagarps AIK1 - 3FC Rosengard (1 - 0)
26.06.19  20:00Awd Vaxjo United FC0 - 3Fk Karlskrona -
Uzbekistan: FA Cup
26.06.19  16:00FT Istiklol Fergana1 - 2Nasaf Qarshi (0 - 2)  
26.06.19  16:00FT Ittifok Navoiy2 - 1Iftixor Fk (1 - 1)  
26.06.19  16:00FT Sherdor0 - 1FC Oqtepa (0 - 0)  
26.06.19  16:00FT Shurtan Guzar3 - 5Mash Al Mubarek (3 - 3)  

Get football scores from every football game that took place on 26 June 2019. Get past football results from 26 June 2019 for all of the football leagues, tournaments, cups and friendly matches! Get all of the 26 June 2019 football results & 26 June 2019 soccer scores only at ScoresPro – the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for every game taking place today and every day of the year including 26 June 2019. We track football data from 26 June 2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement