My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Romania: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Romania: Liga I

  • Liga I - Round 16
  • 10.11.19  20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  17:05FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0 - 1GAZ Metan Medias (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  21:30FT FC Botosani0 - 2FCSB (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  18:30FT Chindia Targoviste1 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  14:00FT FC Clinceni1 - 0Politehnica Iasi (0 - 0)
    08.11.19  21:30FT AFC Hermannstadt1 - 1Viitorul Constanta (1 - 1)
    08.11.19  19:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu1 - 0FC Voluntari (1 - 0)
  • Liga I - Round 15
  • 04.11.19  21:30FT CS Universitatea Craiova4 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti (3 - 0)
    04.11.19  19:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu4 - 0Politehnica Iasi (1 - 0)
  • Liga I - Round 17
  • 22.11.19  21:30 CFR 1907 Cluj - Chindia Targoviste -
    23.11.19  19:00 Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari -
    23.11.19  21:30 FCSB - FC Astra II Giurgiu -
    24.11.19  14:30 FC Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti -
    24.11.19  17:30 GAZ Metan Medias - FC Botosani -
    24.11.19  20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt -
    25.11.19  21:30 Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -

    Romania: Liga II

  • Liga II - Round 16
  • 10.11.19  13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti1 - 1Universitatea Cluj (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  16:00FT Arges Pitesti0 - 0Uta Arad (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara1 - 0Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  12:00FT ACS Sirineasa1 - 3Dunarea Calarasi (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  12:00FT Concordia2 - 0Sportul Snagov (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  12:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCDunarea Calarasi -
    09.11.19  12:00FT CSM Scolar Resita1 - 1Petrolul Ploiesti (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  12:00FT Farul Constanta5 - 0Pandurii TG JIU (5 - 0)
    09.11.19  12:00FT Gloria Buzau1 - 2Metaloglobus (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  12:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCCS Mioveni -
    08.11.19  18:30FT Turris-Oltul3 - 3Ripensia Timisoara (2 - 1)
  • Liga II - Round 6
  • 06.11.19  18:50FT Universitatea Cluj1 - 1Uta Arad (0 - 1)
  • Liga II - Round 11
  • 06.11.19  15:00FT Arges Pitesti3 - 2CSM Scolar Resita (1 - 2)
  • Liga II - Round 5
  • Liga II - Round 11
  • 05.11.19  17:00FT Gloria Buzau0 - 1FC Politehnica Timisoara (0 - 0)
  • Liga II - Round 17
  • 12.11.19  20:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Sirineasa -
    13.11.19  15:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Scolar Resita -
    13.11.19  15:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Arges Pitesti -
    13.11.19  15:00 Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta -
    13.11.19  15:00 Pandurii TG JIUCANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    13.11.19  15:00 Petrolul PloiestiCANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    13.11.19  15:00 Ripensia Timisoara - FC Politehnica Timisoara -
    13.11.19  15:00 Sportul Snagov - Turris-Oltul -
    13.11.19  15:00 Uta Arad - Gloria Buzau -
    13.11.19  18:30 Universitatea Cluj - Concordia -
    13.11.19  20:30 CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti -
  • Liga II - Round 18
  • 16.11.19  12:00 ACS Sirineasa - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc -
    16.11.19  12:00 Concordia - CS Mioveni -
    16.11.19  12:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc -
    16.11.19  12:00 CSM Scolar Resita - Ripensia Timisoara -
    16.11.19  12:00 Farul ConstantaCANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    16.11.19  12:00 Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Calarasi -
    16.11.19  13:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Pandurii TG JIU -
    16.11.19  15:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara - Sportul Snagov -
    16.11.19  20:30 Arges Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiesti -
    17.11.19  15:00 Metaloglobus - Uta Arad -
    17.11.19  17:30 Turris-Oltul - Universitatea Cluj -

    Romania: Liga III

  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT ACS Dumbravita1 - 2U Craiova 1948 (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava4 - 0Husana Husi (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita0 - 1Minaur Baia Mare (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 1Cetate Deva (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Aerostar Bacau2 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (2 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT AS Pucioasa0 - 0Olimpic Cetate (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Avantul Reghin1 - 2Metalurgistul Cugir (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1 - 0Bucovina Radauti (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CFR Cluj II1 - 4Ariesu Turda (0 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Crisul Chisineu1 - 1Gloria Cermei (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CS Blejoi0 - 2Unirea Bascov (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CS Tunari1 - 0Medgidia (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CSC Sanmartin1 - 3Comuna Recea (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CSM Focsani 20074 - 0Otelul Galati (2 - 0)
    08.11.19  15:00FT CSM Pascani0 - 6Somuz Falticeni (0 - 3)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT CSM Slatina1 - 0CS Universitat. Craiova II (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila0 - 2Agricola Borcea (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT FC Botosani II2 - 1Targu Secuiesc (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00Pst FCM Alexandria - Tractorul Cetate -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT FCSB II0 - 3CS Faurei (0 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Flacara Moreni0 - 0FC Voluntari II (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic2 - 2CS Hunedoara (1 - 1)
    08.11.19  15:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata4 - 2Acso Filiasi (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Metalul Buzau0 - 1Unirea 2004 Slobozia (0 - 0)
    08.11.19  15:00FT Mostistea Ulmu2 - 0Gloria Popesti Leordeni (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT National Sebis1 - 5CS Soimii Lipova (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Ozana Targu Neamt3 - 0Sporting Liesti (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Poseidon 2 Mai1 - 2Inainte Modelu (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Progresul Pecica3 - 1Flacara Horezu (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Progresul Spartac4 - 0FC Astra II Giurgiu (4 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja1 - 1Axiopolis Cernavoda (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT SCM Zalau3 - 3CS Luceafarul Oradea (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT SR Municipal Brasov2 - 0CS Sporting Rosiori (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia0 - 2Odorheiu Secuiesc (0 - 0)
    08.11.19  15:00FT Unirea DEJ4 - 2Sanatatea Cluj (3 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Universitatea Galati2 - 0CSM Bacau (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Vedita Colonesti1 - 0CS Balotesti (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Viitorul Daesti4 - 2CS Gilortul Targu (2 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Viitorul Ianca0 - 0CS Afumati (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 12
  • 08.11.19  15:00FT Viitorul Selimbar2 - 2ACS Industria Galda (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 11
  • 03.11.19  15:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava1 - 0Aerostar Bacau (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 03.11.19  15:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 1Metalul Buzau (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT ACS Industria Galda5 - 2SCM Zalau (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Acso Filiasi2 - 4ACS Dumbravita (1 - 3)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Agricola Borcea6 - 1Medgidia (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Bucovina Radauti3 - 1Ozana Targu Neamt (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Comuna Recea3 - 2Avantul Reghin (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT CS Afumati5 - 0Dacia Unirea Braila (0 - 0)
    02.11.19  15:00FT CS Faurei3 - 0Recolta Gheorghe Doja (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT CS Gilortul Targu1 - 0Ghiroda Giarmata (0 - 0)
    02.11.19  15:00FT CS Hunedoara1 - 2Crisul Chisineu (0 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea3 - 2Unirea Alba Iulia (2 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori0 - 3FCM Alexandria (0 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Flacara Horezu0 - 2Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (0 - 1)
    02.11.19  15:00FT Gloria Cermei1 - 3Cetate Deva (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni3 - 2FCSB II (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Husana Husi3 - 0Universitatea Galati (3 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 2ACS Gloria Bistrita (2 - 1)
    02.11.19  15:00FT Minaur Baia Mare5 - 0Viitorul Selimbar (2 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT National Sebis5 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara (4 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 2Sanatatea Cluj (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Olimpic Cetate3 - 0SR Municipal Brasov (2 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Otelul Galati2 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Poseidon 2 Mai1 - 1CS Tunari (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Somuz Falticeni0 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)
    02.11.19  15:00FT Sporting Liesti2 - 2FC Botosani II (1 - 1)
    02.11.19  15:00FT Targu Secuiesc2 - 0CSM Focsani 2007 (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Tractorul Cetate2 - 2FC Astra II Giurgiu (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT U Craiova 19480 - 0Progresul Pecica (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 11
  • 02.11.19  15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia4 - 1Viitorul Ianca (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 ACS Industria Galda - ACS Gloria Bistrita -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Acso Filiasi - Viitorul Daesti -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Agricola Borcea - Viitorul Ianca -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Ariesu Turda - Unirea DEJ -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda - FCSB II -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Bucovina Radauti - CSM Pascani -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Cetate Deva - Crisul Chisineu -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Comuna Recea - CFR Cluj II -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Afumati - Metalul Buzau -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Balotesti - CSM Slatina -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Faurei - Mostistea Ulmu -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Gilortul Targu - National Sebis -  
    16.11.19  15:00 CS Hunedoara - Progresul Pecica -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - Viitorul Selimbar -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Soimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timisoara -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - AS Pucioasa -  
    16.11.19  15:00 CS Universitat. Craiova II - Flacara Moreni -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 CSM Bacau - ACS Foresta Suceava -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 FC Astra II Giurgiu - FCM Alexandria -  
    16.11.19  15:00 FC Voluntari II - Progresul Spartac -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Flacara Horezu - ACS Dumbravita -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Gloria Cermei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni - Poseidon 2 Mai -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Husana Husi - Aerostar Bacau -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Inainte Modelu - CS Tunari -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Medgidia - Dacia Unirea Braila -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - CSC Sanmartin -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Minaur Baia Mare - Avantul Reghin -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - SCM Zalau -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Olimpic Cetate - CS Blejoi -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Otelul Galati - FC Botosani II -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Sanatatea Cluj - Unirea Alba Iulia -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Somuz Falticeni - Universitatea Galati -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Sporting Liesti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Stiinta Miroslava - CSM Focsani 2007 -  
    16.11.19  15:00 Targu Secuiesc - Ozana Targu Neamt -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Tractorul Cetate - SR Municipal Brasov -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 U Craiova 1948 - Ghiroda Giarmata -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 13
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  15:00 Unirea Bascov - Vedita Colonesti -  

    Romania: Cupa Romaniei

  • Cupa Romaniei - Final
  • 25.05.19  20:00AET FC Astra II Giurgiu1 - 2Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)

    Romania: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 06.07.19  20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 1Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)

    Romania: League Cup

  • FINAL - Final
  • 20.05.17  20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Romania's football leagues, Romania's football cups, Romania's football tournaments and Romania's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Romanian football competitions including the Liga I, Liga II, Liga III, Cupa Romaniei, Super Cup & League Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Romanian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Romania!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement