My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Romania: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Romania: Liga I

  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 03.07.20  20:00FT GAZ Metan Medias1 - 2CS Universitatea Craiova (1 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 02.07.20  20:00FT Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (1 - 0)
    01.07.20  20:00FT FC Voluntari2 - 0Chindia Targoviste (1 - 0)
    01.07.20  17:00FT FC Clinceni1 - 0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 0)
    30.06.20  20:00FT Politehnica Iasi2 - 3AFC Hermannstadt (2 - 1)
  • Championship Group - Round 5
  • 29.06.20  20:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu3 - 2FCSB (1 - 2)
    28.06.20  20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 3CS Universitatea Craiova (0 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 28.06.20  17:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 1FC Voluntari (0 - 0)
    27.06.20  20:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3 - 3Viitorul Constanta (1 - 2)
    27.06.20  15:30FT Chindia Targoviste0 - 2Politehnica Iasi (0 - 1)
  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  20:00 FCSB - FC Botosani -
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 05.07.20  13:00 Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -
    05.07.20  17:00 FC Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti -
  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 05.07.20  20:00 FC Astra II Giurgiu - CFR 1907 Cluj -
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 06.07.20  17:00 Chindia Targoviste - AFC Hermannstadt -
    06.07.20  20:00 FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta -
  • Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 10.07.20  18:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Clinceni -
  • Championship Group - Round 7
  • 10.07.20  20:30 FC Botosani - FC Astra II Giurgiu -

    Romania: Liga II

  • Promotion Group - Round 1
  • 03.07.20  17:00FT Turris-Oltul0 - 0Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
    04.07.20  17:00Pst Uta Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti -
    07.07.20  20:00 CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti -
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 09.07.20  17:30 Uta Arad - Turris-Oltul -

    Romania: Liga III

  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 ACS DumbravitaCANCGloria Cermei -
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Aerostar BacauCANCCSM Bacau -
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CFR Cluj IICANCMinaur Baia Mare -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CS BlejoiCANCTractorul Cetate -
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CS Soimii LipovaCANCAcso Filiasi -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CSM PascaniCANCTargu Secuiesc -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CSM SlatinaCANCOlimpic Cetate -
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 FC Voluntari IICANCCS Balotesti -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 FCSB IICANCCS Afumati -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Flacara MoreniCANCUnirea Bascov -
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Husana HusiCANCSomuz Falticeni -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Inainte ModeluCANCCS Faurei -
    30.05.20  18:00 Metalul BuzauCANCMedgidia -
    30.05.20  18:00 Mostistea UlmuCANCUnirea 2004 Slobozia -
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 National SebisCANCU Craiova 1948 -
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Progresul PecicaCANCCetate Deva -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 SCM ZalauCANCUnirea Alba Iulia -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Unirea DEJCANCComuna Recea -
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 Viitorul DaestiCANCFlacara Horezu -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30

  • Romania: Cupa Romaniei

  • Cupa Romaniei - Semi Finals
  • 25.06.20  20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 3FCSB (0 - 1)
    24.06.20  20:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe5 - 1Politehnica Iasi (1 - 1)
    08.07.20  20:00 FCSB - Dinamo Bucuresti -
    09.07.20  20:00 Politehnica Iasi - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -

    Romania: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 06.07.19  20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 1Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)

    Romania: League Cup

  • FINAL - Final
  • 20.05.17  20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Romania's football leagues, Romania's football cups, Romania's football tournaments and Romania's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Romanian football competitions including the Liga I, Liga II, Liga III, Cupa Romaniei, Super Cup & League Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Romanian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Romania!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement