My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Romania: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Romania: Liga I

  • Liga I - Round 22
  • 22.12.19  20:00FT FCSB2 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (2 - 0)
    22.12.19  16:45FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3 - 1Chindia Targoviste (1 - 1)
    21.12.19  20:00FT FC Voluntari0 - 4CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 3)
    21.12.19  14:30FT AFC Hermannstadt1 - 0Politehnica Iasi (1 - 0)
    20.12.19  20:30FT GAZ Metan Medias1 - 0Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)
    20.12.19  17:30FT FC Astra II Giurgiu3 - 1FC Clinceni (2 - 0)
    19.12.19  20:00FT FC Botosani1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 0)
  • Liga I - Round 21
  • 16.12.19  20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 0FC Astra II Giurgiu (1 - 0)
  • Liga I - Round 23
  • 31.01.20  20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - GAZ Metan Medias -
    01.02.20  13:00 FC Clinceni - FC Voluntari -
    01.02.20  15:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -
    01.02.20  20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Astra II Giurgiu -
    02.02.20  17:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Botosani -
    02.02.20  20:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - FCSB -
    03.02.20  20:00 Politehnica Iasi - Viitorul Constanta -
  • Liga I - Round 18
  • 06.02.20  20:00 FC Voluntari - FCSB -

    Romania: Liga II

  • Liga II - Round 21
  • 08.12.19  17:00FT ACS Sirineasa1 - 1Universitatea Cluj (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  13:00FT Uta Arad3 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  16:00FT Concordia1 - 3Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  14:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara1 - 0Pandurii TG JIU (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  12:00FT Dunarea Calarasi1 - 1Farul Constanta (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCUniversitatea Cluj -
    07.12.19  11:00FT CSM Scolar Resita0 - 1CS Mioveni (0 - 1)
    07.12.19  11:00FT Gloria Buzau3 - 3Ripensia Timisoara (2 - 1)
    07.12.19  11:00FT Metaloglobus3 - 0Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (0 - 0)
    07.12.19  11:00 Turris-OltulCANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    06.12.19  18:00FT Arges Pitesti3 - 0Sportul Snagov (1 - 0)
  • Liga II - Round 20
  • 02.12.19  18:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti0 - 0Metaloglobus (0 - 0)
  • Liga II - Round 22
  • 22.02.20  11:00 CS Mioveni - ACS Sirineasa -
    22.02.20  11:00 CS MioveniCANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    22.02.20  11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Uta Arad -
    22.02.20  11:00 Farul Constanta - Concordia -
    22.02.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCFC Politehnica Timisoara -
    22.02.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU - CSM Scolar Resita -
    22.02.20  11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Dunarea Calarasi -
    22.02.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Turris-Oltul -
    22.02.20  11:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus -
    22.02.20  11:00 Sportul Snagov - Gloria Buzau -
    22.02.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj - Arges Pitesti -
  • Liga II - Round 23
  • 28.02.20  11:00 ACS Sirineasa - Pandurii TG JIU -
    28.02.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni -
    28.02.20  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCPandurii TG JIU -
    28.02.20  11:00 CSM Scolar ResitaCANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    28.02.20  11:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc -
    28.02.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti -
    28.02.20  11:00 Gloria Buzau - Universitatea Cluj -
    28.02.20  11:00 Metaloglobus - Sportul Snagov -
    28.02.20  11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta -
    28.02.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul - Concordia -
    28.02.20  11:00 Uta Arad - Ripensia Timisoara -

    Romania: Liga III

  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT ACS Industria Galda0 - 2CSC Sanmartin (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Acso Filiasi0 - 1CS Soimii Lipova (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Agricola Borcea3 - 2Recolta Gheorghe Doja (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 1Poseidon 2 Mai (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Bucovina Radauti0 - 3ACS Foresta Suceava (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Comuna Recea4 - 1Unirea DEJ (2 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Crisul Chisineu2 - 1Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT CS Faurei2 - 0Inainte Modelu (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT CS Gilortul Targu4 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT CS Hunedoara2 - 0Ghiroda Giarmata (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea2 - 6Avantul Reghin (2 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori1 - 1Vedita Colonesti (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT CSM Focsani 20072 - 0FC Botosani II (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Gloria Cermei1 - 4ACS Dumbravita (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni1 - 2CS Tunari (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Medgidia1 - 2Metalul Buzau (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Minaur Baia Mare1 - 0CFR Cluj II (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Olimpic Cetate0 - 1CSM Slatina (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Otelul Galati0 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Somuz Falticeni2 - 0Husana Husi (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Sporting Liesti2 - 1Universitatea Galati (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava4 - 1Ozana Targu Neamt (1 - 1)
    30.11.19  14:00FT Targu Secuiesc6 - 0CSM Pascani (2 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Tractorul Cetate0 - 1CS Blejoi (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia0 - 0Mostistea Ulmu (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  14:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia3 - 0SCM Zalau (3 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  16:00FT U Craiova 19480 - 0National Sebis (0 - 0)
    29.11.19  14:00FT Cetate Deva3 - 1Progresul Pecica (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT CS Afumati2 - 0FCSB II (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT CS Balotesti3 - 4FC Voluntari II (1 - 0)
    29.11.19  14:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II1 - 2Progresul Spartac (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT CSM Bacau0 - 3Aerostar Bacau (0 - 2)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila0 - 2Viitorul Ianca (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu1 - 2AS Pucioasa (0 - 2)
    29.11.19  14:00FT FCM Alexandria2 - 0SR Municipal Brasov (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT Flacara Horezu2 - 1Viitorul Daesti (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 1Ariesu Turda (2 - 1)
    29.11.19  14:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 1ACS Gloria Bistrita (0 - 0)
    29.11.19  14:00FT Sanatatea Cluj1 - 2Viitorul Selimbar (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT Unirea Bascov1 - 4Flacara Moreni (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 ACS Industria Galda - CFR Cluj II -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Acso Filiasi - CS Gilortul Targu -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Aerostar Bacau - FC Botosani II -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Agricola Borcea - FCSB II -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Bucovina Radauti - Husana Husi -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Cetate Deva - ACS Dumbravita -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Crisul Chisineu - Progresul Pecica -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Afumati - Mostistea Ulmu -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Balotesti - CS Universitat. Craiova II -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Faurei - Gloria Popesti Leordeni -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Hunedoara - Viitorul Daesti -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - Sanatatea Cluj -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - CSM Slatina -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CS Tunari - Viitorul Ianca -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 CSM Focsani 2007 - Ozana Targu Neamt -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Dacia Unirea Braila - Metalul Buzau -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 FC Astra II Giurgiu - CS Blejoi -  
    07.03.20  15:00 FCM Alexandria - AS Pucioasa -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Flacara Horezu - National Sebis -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Gloria Cermei - Ghiroda Giarmata -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Medgidia - Recolta Gheorghe Doja -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - Comuna Recea -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Minaur Baia Mare - Ariesu Turda -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Avantul Reghin -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Olimpic Cetate - Flacara Moreni -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Otelul Galati - CSM Pascani -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Progresul Spartac - SR Municipal Brasov -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Sanatatea Cluj - ACS Gloria Bistrita -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Somuz Falticeni - CSM Bacau -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Sporting Liesti - ACS Foresta Suceava -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Stiinta Miroslava - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -  
    07.03.20  15:00 Targu Secuiesc - Universitatea Galati -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Tractorul Cetate - Vedita Colonesti -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 U Craiova 1948 - CS Soimii Lipova -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Poseidon 2 Mai -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Unirea Alba Iulia - Viitorul Selimbar -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Unirea Bascov - FC Voluntari II -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 07.03.20  15:00 Unirea DEJ - SCM Zalau -  

    Romania: Cupa Romaniei

  • Cupa Romaniei - Final
  • 25.05.19  19:00AET FC Astra II Giurgiu1 - 2Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)

    Romania: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 06.07.19  19:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 1Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)

    Romania: League Cup

  • FINAL - Final
  • 20.05.17  19:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara (2 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Romania's football leagues, Romania's football cups, Romania's football tournaments and Romania's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Romanian football competitions including the Liga I, Liga II, Liga III, Cupa Romaniei, Super Cup & League Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Romanian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Romania!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement