My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga II 2019/20 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga II - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 30.05.20  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    30.05.20  11:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    30.05.20  11:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCUta Arad (1) -
    30.05.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    30.05.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    30.05.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
  • Round 37
  • 23.05.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    23.05.20  11:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCConcordia (17) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    23.05.20  11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    23.05.20  11:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
  • Round 36
  • 16.05.20  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    16.05.20  11:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    16.05.20  11:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    16.05.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCUta Arad (1) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    16.05.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
  • Round 35
  • 13.05.20  18:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    13.05.20  18:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    13.05.20  18:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCConcordia (17) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    13.05.20  18:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
  • Round 34
  • 09.05.20  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCUta Arad (1) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    09.05.20  11:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCUta Arad (1) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    09.05.20  11:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    09.05.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
    09.05.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
  • Round 33
  • 02.05.20  11:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCConcordia (17) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    02.05.20  11:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    02.05.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    02.05.20  11:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
  • Round 32
  • 25.04.20  11:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    25.04.20  11:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    25.04.20  11:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    25.04.20  11:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    25.04.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCUta Arad (1) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
    25.04.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
  • Round 31
  • 17.04.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    17.04.20  11:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    17.04.20  11:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCConcordia (17) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    17.04.20  11:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
  • Round 30
  • 11.04.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCUta Arad (1) -
    11.04.20  11:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    11.04.20  11:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    11.04.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    11.04.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    11.04.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
  • Round 29
  • 08.04.20  17:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    08.04.20  17:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    08.04.20  17:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCConcordia (17) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    08.04.20  17:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
  • Round 28
  • 04.04.20  11:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCUta Arad (1) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Concordia (17)CANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    04.04.20  11:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Farul Constanta (8)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    04.04.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    04.04.20  11:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    04.04.20  11:00 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
  • Round 27
  • 28.03.20  12:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    28.03.20  12:00 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCConcordia (17) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
    28.03.20  12:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    28.03.20  12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
    28.03.20  12:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
  • Round 26
  • 22.03.20  12:30 Farul Constanta (8)CANCFC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -
    22.03.20  14:45 Universitatea Cluj (14)CANCDunarea Calarasi (9) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCGloria Buzau (10) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Concordia (17)CANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Concordia (17)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    21.03.20  12:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18)CANCMetaloglobus (7) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Ripensia Timisoara (13)CANCCsikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Sportul Snagov (19)CANCPetrolul Ploiesti (3) -
    21.03.20  12:00 Turris-Oltul (4)CANCCSM Scolar Resita (16) -
    21.03.20  13:00 Rapid Bucuresti (6)CANCArges Pitesti (5) -
    20.03.20  19:00 CS Mioveni (2)CANCUta Arad (1) -
  • Round 25
  • 15.03.20  12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (3)CANCRipensia Timisoara (13) -
    15.03.20  16:30 ACS Sirineasa (11)CANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    14.03.20  12:00 CS Luceafarul OradeaCANCRapid Bucuresti (6) -
    14.03.20  12:00 Arges Pitesti (5)CANCJuventus Bucuresti -
    14.03.20  12:00 CSM Scolar Resita (16)CANCConcordia (17) -
    14.03.20  12:00 Dunarea Calarasi (9)CANCSportul Snagov (19) -
    14.03.20  12:00 Gloria Buzau (10)CANCPandurii TG JIU (18) -
    14.03.20  12:00 Metaloglobus (7)CANCCS Mioveni (2) -
    14.03.20  16:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)CANCTurris-Oltul (4) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Uta Arad (1)CANCUniversitatea Cluj (14) -
    13.03.20  19:00 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)CANCFarul Constanta (8) -
  • Round 24
  • 08.03.20  13:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (6)0 - 1CSM Scolar Resita (16) (0 - 0)
    08.03.20  16:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)1 - 2Petrolul Ploiesti (3) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  12:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCCS Luceafarul Oradea -
    07.03.20  12:00 Juventus BucurestiCANCACS Sirineasa (11) -
    07.03.20  12:00FT Concordia (17)2 - 1FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  12:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (13)1 - 1Dunarea Calarasi (9) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  12:00Awd Sportul Snagov (19)0 - 3Uta Arad (1) -
    07.03.20  13:00FT Farul Constanta (8)0 - 1Turris-Oltul (4) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  15:00FT Universitatea Cluj (14)1 - 2Metaloglobus (7) (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (18)0 - 4Arges Pitesti (5) (0 - 2)
    06.03.20  18:30FT CS Mioveni (2)0 - 0Gloria Buzau (10) (0 - 0)

    Romania: Liga II - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Uta Arad 23 15 5 3 49 - 13 36 50
    WW
    W
    W
    L
    2. CS Mioveni 24 11 9 4 39 - 22 17 42
    DD
    L
    W
    L
    3. Petrolul Ploiesti 24 11 8 5 26 - 20 6 41
    WD
    W
    LD
    4. Turris-Oltul 22 11 6 5 36 - 25 11 39
    WW
    D
    W
    L
    5. Arges Pitesti 23 10 8 5 34 - 25 9 38
    WDD
    W
    W
    6. Rapid Bucuresti 23 10 7 6 32 - 20 12 37
    LD
    DW
    L
    7. Metaloglobus 23 10 7 6 28 - 20 8 37
    WW
    L
    W
    D
    8. Farul Constanta 24 10 6 8 30 - 20 10 36 LDW
    D
    W
    9. Dunarea Calarasi 24 9 7 8 32 - 30 2 34 DW
    LDW
    10. Gloria Buzau 23 9 6 8 35 - 27 8 33 DD
    W
    D
    D
    11. ACS Sirineasa 22 9 6 7 30 - 25 5 33
    W
    WD
    W
    D
    12. FC Politehnica Timisoara 22 8 8 6 20 - 12 8 32
    LDW
    WD
    13. Ripensia Timisoara 24 7 10 7 31 - 34 -3 31
    DLWDL
    14. Universitatea Cluj 24 6 12 6 32 - 26 6 30 LDDDD
    15. Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 24 6 7 11 20 - 33 -13 25
    LLLLD
    16. CSM Scolar Resita 22 6 6 10 30 - 35 -5 24 WW
    LDD
    17. Concordia 22 6 6 10 20 - 30 -10 24
    WLLLL
    18. Pandurii TG JIU 24 2 5 17 13 - 53 -40 11
    LLLLL
    19. Sportul Snagov 31 2 3 26 16 - 83 -67 9 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 29/04/2020 09:49 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Romanian Liga II for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Liga II 2019/20 of Romania and all other football match results from the Romanian Liga II only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Romania's Liga II football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement