My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga II 2020/21 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga II - Next Matches

  • Relegation Group A - Round 4
  • 17.04.21  10:00 Farul Constanta (2) - Comuna Recea (4) -
    17.04.21  10:00 Metaloglobus (1) - CSM Slatina (6) -
  • Relegation Group B - Round 4
  • 17.04.21  10:00 Aerostar Bacau (7) - ACS Sirineasa (2) -
    17.04.21  10:00 CSM Scolar Resita (6) - Concordia (3) -
    17.04.21  11:30 Petrolul Ploiesti (1) - Gloria Buzau (4) -
  • Relegation Group A - Round 4
  • 18.04.21  10:00 Ripensia Timisoara (5) - Universitatea Cluj (3) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 4
  • 19.04.21  15:00 CS Mioveni (3) - FC Politehnica Timisoara (6) -
    19.04.21  17:30 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (5) - Dunarea Calarasi (4) -
    19.04.21  20:00 U Craiova 1948 (1) - Rapid Bucuresti (2) -
  • Relegation Group B - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  16:00 ACS Sirineasa (2) - Petrolul Ploiesti (1) -
  • Relegation Group B - Round 5
  • 23.04.21  16:00 Gloria Buzau (4) - Aerostar Bacau (7) -

    Romania: Liga II - Latest Results

  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 15.04.21  15:30FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (6)1 - 2Rapid Bucuresti (2) (1 - 0)
    14.04.21  15:30FT Dunarea Calarasi (4)1 - 5CS Mioveni (3) (0 - 3)
  • Relegation Group A - Round 3
  • 14.04.21  10:00FT Comuna Recea (4)3 - 1Metaloglobus (1) (0 - 1)
    14.04.21  11:00FT CSM Slatina (6)0 - 0Ripensia Timisoara (5) (0 - 0)
    14.04.21  16:00FT Universitatea Cluj (3)1 - 1Pandurii TG JIU (7) (1 - 1)
  • Relegation Group B - Round 3
  • 14.04.21  16:00FT Concordia (3)3 - 1Aerostar Bacau (7) (2 - 0)
    14.04.21  16:00FT Gloria Buzau (4)0 - 0Unirea 2004 Slobozia (5) (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 3
  • 13.04.21  15:30FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (5)1 - 2U Craiova 1948 (1) (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 11.04.21  18:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (2)4 - 1Dunarea Calarasi (4) (2 - 1)
  • Relegation Group B - Round 2
  • 11.04.21  10:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (1)0 - 1Concordia (3) (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 2
  • 10.04.21  10:30FT CS Mioveni (3)0 - 0Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (5) (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  13:00FT U Craiova 1948 (1)1 - 0FC Politehnica Timisoara (6) (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group A - Round 2
  • 10.04.21  10:00FT Metaloglobus (1)1 - 0Farul Constanta (2) (0 - 0)
    10.04.21  10:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (7)2 - 3CSM Slatina (6) (1 - 2)
    10.04.21  10:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (5)2 - 1Comuna Recea (4) (1 - 1)
  • Relegation Group B - Round 2
  • 10.04.21  10:00FT Aerostar Bacau (7)0 - 2CSM Scolar Resita (6) (0 - 1)
    10.04.21  10:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (5)3 - 1ACS Sirineasa (2) (0 - 1)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Regular Season
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    U Craiova 1948
    19
    9
    8
    2
    30 : 15
    15
    35
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    2
    19
    10
    4
    5
    25 : 22
    3
    34
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    3
    19
    9
    6
    4
    23 : 11
    12
    33
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    4
    19
    10
    3
    6
    33 : 28
    5
    33
    W
    W
    L
    L
    D
    5
    Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    19
    9
    5
    5
    23 : 15
    8
    32
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    6
    19
    8
    8
    3
    18 : 14
    4
    32
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    7
    19
    9
    5
    5
    24 : 18
    6
    32
    D
    W
    D
    W
    D
    8
    19
    10
    2
    7
    32 : 27
    5
    32
    L
    D
    W
    W
    L
    9
    19
    9
    4
    6
    30 : 16
    14
    31
    W
    L
    D
    W
    W
    10
    19
    9
    3
    7
    25 : 15
    10
    30
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    11
    19
    9
    2
    8
    20 : 19
    1
    29
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    12
    19
    6
    8
    5
    21 : 20
    1
    26
    D
    L
    W
    D
    L
    13
    COC
    19
    6
    6
    7
    21 : 18
    3
    24
    W
    W
    D
    D
    D
    14
    Comuna Recea
    19
    6
    5
    8
    29 : 29
    0
    23
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    15
    19
    6
    4
    9
    15 : 30
    -15
    22
    D
    W
    L
    D
    D
    16
    Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    19
    5
    4
    10
    15 : 26
    -11
    19
    L
    L
    W
    L
    D
    17
    19
    5
    4
    10
    10 : 26
    -16
    19
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    18
    CSM Slatina
    19
    4
    3
    12
    17 : 25
    -8
    15
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    19
    19
    3
    4
    12
    18 : 37
    -19
    13
    W
    D
    D
    D
    L
    20
    19
    2
    4
    13
    19 : 37
    -18
    10
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Championship Playoff
    Relegation Playoff
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    U Craiova 1948
    22
    11
    9
    2
    33 : 16
    17
    42
    W
    W
    D
    2
    22
    13
    3
    6
    40 : 30
    10
    42
    W
    W
    W
    3
    22
    10
    8
    4
    28 : 12
    16
    38
    W
    D
    D
    4
    22
    10
    5
    7
    27 : 31
    -4
    35
    L
    L
    D
    5
    Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    22
    9
    6
    7
    24 : 18
    6
    33
    L
    D
    L
    6
    22
    8
    9
    5
    19 : 17
    2
    33
    L
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    21
    10
    3
    8
    27 : 18
    9
    33
    L
    W
    2
    21
    9
    6
    6
    25 : 20
    5
    33
    L
    D
    3
    21
    10
    3
    8
    25 : 22
    3
    33
    D
    W
    4
    Comuna Recea
    22
    8
    5
    9
    38 : 32
    6
    29
    W
    L
    W
    5
    22
    7
    6
    9
    18 : 32
    -14
    27
    D
    W
    D
    6
    CSM Slatina
    22
    5
    4
    13
    22 : 31
    -9
    19
    D
    W
    L
    7
    22
    3
    5
    14
    21 : 46
    -25
    14
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    21
    10
    4
    7
    31 : 17
    14
    34
    L
    W
    2
    21
    10
    2
    9
    35 : 34
    1
    32
    L
    L
    3
    COC
    22
    8
    7
    7
    26 : 20
    6
    31
    W
    W
    D
    4
    21
    7
    9
    5
    25 : 22
    3
    30
    D
    W
    5
    Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    22
    6
    6
    10
    19 : 28
    -9
    24
    D
    W
    D
    6
    21
    6
    4
    11
    12 : 27
    -15
    22
    W
    L
    7
    21
    2
    4
    15
    20 : 42
    -22
    10
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Romanian Liga II for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Liga II 2020/21 of Romania and all other football match results from the Romanian Liga II only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Romania's Liga II football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement