My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2019/20 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga III - Next Matches

  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 9
  • 18.10.19  15:00 CSM Bacau - Ozana Targu Neamt -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 9
  • 18.10.19  15:00 Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gheorghe Doja -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 9
  • 18.10.19  15:00 CS Balotesti - SR Municipal Brasov -  
    18.10.19  15:00 CS Universitat. Craiova II - AS Pucioasa -  
    18.10.19  15:00 CSM Slatina - Progresul Spartac -  
    18.10.19  15:00 FC Voluntari II - CS Blejoi -  
    18.10.19  15:00 Flacara Moreni - Vedita Colonesti -  
    18.10.19  15:00 Unirea Bascov - FCM Alexandria -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 9
  • 18.10.19  15:00 Acso Filiasi - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic -  
    18.10.19  15:00 CS Soimii Lipova - ACS Dumbravita -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 9
  • 18.10.19  15:00 Ariesu Turda - ACS Gloria Bistrita -  
    18.10.19  15:00 CFR Cluj II - Avantul Reghin -  
    18.10.19  15:00 CSC Sanmartin - Unirea DEJ -  
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 9
  • 19.10.19  15:00 ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Pascani -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Bucovina Radauti - CSM Focsani 2007 -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Husana Husi - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Somuz Falticeni - FC Botosani II -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Sporting Liesti - Stiinta Miroslava -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Targu Secuiesc - Otelul Galati -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Universitatea Galati - Aerostar Bacau -  
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 9
  • 19.10.19  15:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda - Dacia Unirea Braila -  
    19.10.19  15:00 CS Afumati - Agricola Borcea -  
    19.10.19  15:00 CS Faurei - Viitorul Ianca -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni - Metalul Buzau -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Mostistea Ulmu - CS Tunari -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Poseidon 2 Mai - FCSB II -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Medgidia -  
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 9
  • 19.10.19  15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - Tractorul Cetate -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Olimpic Cetate - FC Astra II Giurgiu -  
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 9
  • 19.10.19  15:00 CS Gilortul Targu - Progresul Pecica -  
    19.10.19  15:00 CS Hunedoara - Gloria Cermei -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Flacara Horezu - Cetate Deva -  
    19.10.19  15:00 National Sebis - Ghiroda Giarmata -  
    19.10.19  15:00 U Craiova 1948 - Crisul Chisineu -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Viitorul Daesti - ACS Poli Timisoara -  
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 9
  • 19.10.19  15:00 ACS Industria Galda - Sanatatea Cluj -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Comuna Recea - Viitorul Selimbar -  
    19.10.19  15:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea - Odorheiu Secuiesc -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - SCM Zalau -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Minaur Baia Mare - Unirea Alba Iulia -  

    Romania: Liga III - Latest Results

  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 8
  • 12.10.19  15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt5 - 1ACS Foresta Suceava (1 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT CSM Focsani 20072 - 2Somuz Falticeni (1 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT CSM Pascani1 - 4Universitatea Galati (0 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Otelul Galati0 - 0Sporting Liesti (0 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava1 - 1Bucovina Radauti (0 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 8
  • 12.10.19  15:00FT Agricola Borcea0 - 3Unirea 2004 Slobozia (0 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT CS Tunari1 - 1CS Afumati (0 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Medgidia4 - 1Axiopolis Cernavoda (2 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja1 - 3Poseidon 2 Mai (1 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Viitorul Ianca1 - 0Gloria Popesti Leordeni (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 8
  • 12.10.19  15:00FT AS Pucioasa2 - 3FC Voluntari II (1 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT CS Blejoi4 - 0Flacara Moreni (2 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Progresul Spartac4 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (2 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT SR Municipal Brasov1 - 1CS Universitat. Craiova II (0 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Tractorul Cetate3 - 0Olimpic Cetate (1 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Vedita Colonesti1 - 1CSM Slatina (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 8
  • 12.10.19  15:00FT Crisul Chisineu2 - 0Acso Filiasi (1 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic3 - 0CS Gilortul Targu (1 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Gloria Cermei1 - 1Flacara Horezu (1 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Progresul Pecica1 - 2CS Soimii Lipova (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 8
  • 12.10.19  15:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita3 - 2CFR Cluj II (0 - 1)
    12.10.19  15:00FT SCM Zalau0 - 0Comuna Recea (0 - 0)
    12.10.19  15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia1 - 1Metalurgistul Cugir (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 8
  • 11.10.19  15:00FT Aerostar Bacau5 - 0Targu Secuiesc (4 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT FC Botosani II1 - 1CSM Bacau (1 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Ozana Targu Neamt2 - 0Husana Husi (0 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 8
  • 11.10.19  15:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila1 - 0CS Faurei (0 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT FCSB II1 - 2Mostistea Ulmu (1 - 1)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Metalul Buzau0 - 1Inainte Modelu (0=1)
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 8
  • 11.10.19  15:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu3 - 3Unirea Bascov (0 - 1)
    11.10.19  15:00FT FCM Alexandria3 - 1CS Balotesti (1 - 0)
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 8
  • 11.10.19  15:00FT ACS Dumbravita3 - 1National Sebis (3 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 1CS Hunedoara (0 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Cetate Deva0 - 1U Craiova 1948 (0 - 1)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata2 - 4Viitorul Daesti (1 - 1)
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 8
  • 11.10.19  15:00FT Avantul Reghin0 - 1CSC Sanmartin (0 - 1)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc1 - 3ACS Industria Galda (1 - 1)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj2 - 0Minaur Baia Mare (1 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Unirea DEJ2 - 1CS Luceafarul Oradea (0 - 0)
    11.10.19  15:00FT Viitorul Selimbar1 - 1Ariesu Turda (1 - 0)

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 3 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Progresul Spartac 17 8 5 2 1 16 - 4 12
    WW
    W
    L
    D
    2. CSM Slatina 17 8 5 2 1 10 - 9 1
    DW
    D
    W
    W
    3. Flacara Moreni 16 8 5 1 2 13 - 7 6
    LW
    W
    W
    W
    4. CS Universitat. Craiova II 15 8 4 3 1 14 - 9 5
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    5. Vedita Colonesti 14 8 4 2 2 9 - 7 2
    DLW
    W
    D
    6. FCM Alexandria 13 8 4 1 3 11 - 9 2
    WLW
    LL
    7. FC Voluntari II 13 8 4 1 3 20 - 22 -2 WW
    LL
    L
    8. Tractorul Cetate 12 8 4 0 4 21 - 17 4
    WL
    W
    LW
    9. Olimpic Cetate 11 8 3 2 3 15 - 15 0 LW
    LD
    W
    10. Unirea Bascov 10 8 1 7 0 20 - 15 5
    DWD
    DD
    11. CS Blejoi 9 8 2 3 3 7 - 8 -1 WLLWL
    12. CS Balotesti 8 8 2 2 4 10 - 13 -3
    LW
    LW
    L
    13. SR Municipal Brasov 6 8 1 3 4 7 - 14 -7 DLLLD
    14. FC Astra II Giurgiu 5 8 1 2 5 9 - 10 -1 DLLWL
    15. AS Pucioasa 5 8 1 2 5 5 - 11 -6 LLDLW
    16. CS Sporting Rosiori 4 8 1 1 6 4 - 21 -17 LLDLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 16:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 4 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. U Craiova 1948 22 8 7 1 0 18 - 6 12 WD
    W
    W
    W
    2. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 14 8 3 5 0 13 - 7 6
    WD
    D
    D
    W
    3. Flacara Horezu 14 8 4 2 2 12 - 6 6
    DW
    L
    LW
    4. Crisul Chisineu 14 8 4 2 2 14 - 8 6
    WW
    W
    L
    W
    5. Progresul Pecica 14 8 4 2 2 14 - 11 3
    LW
    W
    W
    D
    6. ACS Dumbravita 13 8 3 4 1 12 - 8 4
    WD
    W
    W
    D
    7. Ghiroda Giarmata 12 8 4 0 4 17 - 10 7 LW
    LLL
    8. Viitorul Daesti 12 8 3 3 2 21 - 20 1 WDLDL
    9. Acso Filiasi 10 8 3 1 4 11 - 13 -2 LW
    D
    L
    L
    10. CS Soimii Lipova 9 8 2 3 3 7 - 9 -2 WDLD
    D
    11. CS Hunedoara 9 8 3 0 5 13 - 17 -4
    LLLWW
    12. Gloria Cermei 8 8 1 5 2 13 - 13 0
    DDDW
    D
    13. National Sebis 8 8 2 2 4 12 - 16 -4 LLDWW
    14. Cetate Deva 8 8 2 2 4 7 - 12 -5
    LLW
    DL
    15. ACS Poli Timisoara 7 8 2 1 5 8 - 19 -11 WLWLL
    16. CS Gilortul Targu 1 8 0 1 7 4 - 21 -17 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 17:00 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 1 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Aerostar Bacau 24 8 8 0 0 26 - 5 21 WW
    W
    W
    W
    2. Otelul Galati 19 8 6 1 1 13 - 5 8
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    3. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 18 8 6 0 2 22 - 8 14
    WW
    W
    LW
    4. Bucovina Radauti 16 8 5 1 2 16 - 6 10
    DLW
    W
    L
    5. CSM Focsani 2007 15 8 4 3 1 10 - 5 5 DD
    W
    D
    W
    6. ACS Foresta Suceava 14 8 4 2 2 16 - 14 2
    LW
    L
    DW
    7. Ozana Targu Neamt 11 8 3 2 3 14 - 11 3
    WLD
    W
    L
    8. Stiinta Miroslava 11 8 3 2 3 15 - 13 2 DW
    W
    L
    L
    9. FC Botosani II 11 8 3 2 3 16 - 16 0 DL
    WW
    W
    10. Sporting Liesti 8 8 2 2 4 5 - 13 -8
    DW
    LLD
    11. Husana Husi 7 8 2 1 5 6 - 10 -4
    LWLWL
    12. Universitatea Galati 6 8 1 3 4 9 - 12 -3 WLDLL
    13. CSM Bacau 6 8 1 3 4 2 - 9 -7 DDLLD
    14. Somuz Falticeni 6 8 1 3 4 6 - 16 -10
    DLLD
    D
    15. Targu Secuiesc 5 8 0 5 3 3 - 10 -7 LLLDD
    16. CSM Pascani 0 8 0 0 8 9 - 35 -26 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 18:00 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 5 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. CS Luceafarul Oradea 18 8 6 0 2 23 - 12 11 LW
    W
    W
    L
    2. Comuna Recea 18 8 5 3 0 20 - 9 11
    DD
    W
    W
    W
    3. Viitorul Selimbar 14 8 3 5 0 12 - 7 5 DD
    W
    D
    D
    4. CSC Sanmartin 13 8 4 1 3 17 - 19 -2
    WW
    LW
    L
    5. Ariesu Turda 12 8 3 3 2 8 - 7 1
    DW
    D
    L
    D
    6. Minaur Baia Mare 11 8 3 2 3 8 - 7 1
    LW
    LW
    W
    7. CFR Cluj II 11 8 3 2 3 14 - 13 1
    LDL
    W
    W
    8. Sanatatea Cluj 11 8 3 2 3 8 - 8 0
    WD
    LWL
    9. ACS Gloria Bistrita 11 8 3 2 3 8 - 12 -4 WLD
    W
    D
    10. Avantul Reghin 10 8 2 4 2 9 - 8 1 LW
    DDL
    11. Unirea DEJ 10 8 3 1 4 7 - 9 -2
    WLW
    LL
    12. Unirea Alba Iulia 9 8 2 3 3 13 - 9 4 DDDLW
    13. SCM Zalau 8 8 2 2 4 11 - 13 -2 DLWLW
    14. Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 8 1 4 3 9 - 13 -4 LLW
    LD
    15. Metalurgistul Cugir 7 8 1 4 3 4 - 9 -5 DDLLW
    16. ACS Industria Galda 3 8 1 0 7 8 - 24 -16
    WLLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 17:00 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 2 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Unirea 2004 Slobozia 20 8 6 2 0 17 - 5 12 WW
    D
    W
    W
    2. CS Afumati 17 8 5 2 1 19 - 5 14
    DLW
    W
    W
    3. Mostistea Ulmu 17 8 5 2 1 16 - 5 11
    WW
    D
    W
    W
    4. CS Tunari 17 8 5 2 1 20 - 11 9
    DW
    DW
    W
    5. Inainte Modelu 17 8 5 2 1 12 - 9 3
    WW
    W
    W
    W
    6. Viitorul Ianca 15 8 5 0 3 7 - 7 0
    WLW
    LW
    7. Metalul Buzau 14 8 4 2 2 12 - 4 8
    LW
    DD
    W
    8. Gloria Popesti Leordeni 14 8 4 2 2 11 - 4 7
    LW
    D
    W
    L
    9. Medgidia 10 8 2 4 2 13 - 11 2 WD
    DLD
    10. Poseidon 2 Mai 10 8 3 1 4 15 - 16 -1
    WLLW
    W
    11. FCSB II 9 8 2 3 3 9 - 11 -2
    LLW
    DL
    12. Dacia Unirea Braila 6 8 2 0 6 8 - 20 -12 WLLLL
    13. Agricola Borcea 5 8 1 2 5 13 - 20 -7 LL
    W
    LL
    14. CS Faurei 4 8 1 1 6 8 - 16 -8 LDLLL
    15. Axiopolis Cernavoda 4 8 1 1 6 10 - 32 -22 LWLLL
    16. Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 8 0 0 8 7 - 21 -14 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 16:05 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Romanian Liga III for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Liga III 2019/20 of Romania and all other football match results from the Romanian Liga III only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Romania's Liga III football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement