My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2019/20 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga III - Latest Results

  • Liga III Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 ACS Foresta Suceava (2)CANCBucovina Radauti (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Aerostar Bacau (1)CANCCSM Bacau (15) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3)CANCOtelul Galati (6) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CSM Pascani (16)CANCTargu Secuiesc (11) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Botosani II (13)CANCCSM Focsani 2007 (5) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Husana Husi (12)CANCSomuz Falticeni (9) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Ozana Targu Neamt (8)CANCStiinta Miroslava (7) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Universitatea Galati (14)CANCSporting Liesti (10) -
  • Liga III Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 CS Tunari (3)CANCGloria Popesti Leordeni (6) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FCSB II (15)CANCCS Afumati (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Inainte Modelu (5)CANCCS Faurei (9) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Metalul Buzau (8)CANCMedgidia (12) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Mostistea Ulmu (2)CANCUnirea 2004 Slobozia (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Poseidon 2 Mai (11)CANCAxiopolis Cernavoda (13) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16)CANCAgricola Borcea (10) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Viitorul Ianca (7)CANCDacia Unirea Braila (14) -
  • Liga III Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 AS Pucioasa (12)CANCFC Astra II Giurgiu (13) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CS Blejoi (8)CANCTractorul Cetate (14) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CSM Slatina (2)CANCOlimpic Cetate (9) -
    30.05.20  18:00 FC Voluntari II (10)CANCCS Balotesti (15) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Flacara Moreni (3)CANCUnirea Bascov (6) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Progresul Spartac (1)CANCCS Universitat. Craiova II (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 SR Municipal Brasov (11)CANCFCM Alexandria (7) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Vedita Colonesti (5)CANCCS Sporting Rosiori (16) -
  • Liga III Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 ACS Dumbravita (6)CANCGloria Cermei (11) -
    30.05.20  18:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (16)CANCCS Gilortul Targu (15) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CS Soimii Lipova (2)CANCAcso Filiasi (14) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9)CANCCrisul Chisineu (3) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Ghiroda Giarmata (8)CANCCS Hunedoara (7) -
    30.05.20  18:00 National Sebis (13)CANCU Craiova 1948 (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Progresul Pecica (5)CANCCetate Deva (12) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Viitorul Daesti (10)CANCFlacara Horezu (4) -
  • Liga III Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 30.05.20  18:00 ACS Gloria Bistrita (6)CANCOdorheiu Secuiesc (16) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Ariesu Turda (10)CANCMetalurgistul Cugir (4) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Avantul Reghin (8)CANCCS Luceafarul Oradea (5) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CFR Cluj II (14)CANCMinaur Baia Mare (2) -
    30.05.20  18:00 CSC Sanmartin (9)CANCACS Industria Galda (15) -
    30.05.20  18:00 SCM Zalau (13)CANCUnirea Alba Iulia (12) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Unirea DEJ (11)CANCComuna Recea (1) -
    30.05.20  18:00 Viitorul Selimbar (3)CANCSanatatea Cluj (7) -

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 2 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Unirea 2004 Slobozia 16 12 4 0 38 - 11 27 40
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2. Mostistea Ulmu 16 11 4 1 32 - 10 22 37
    W
    DW
    D
    W
    3. CS Tunari 16 11 3 2 37 - 19 18 36
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4. CS Afumati 16 10 3 3 47 - 13 34 33
    LW
    W
    W
    D
    5. Inainte Modelu 16 8 2 6 26 - 29 -3 26
    L
    L
    L
    LW
    6. Gloria Popesti Leordeni 16 7 4 5 24 - 15 9 25
    D
    LWW
    L
    7. Viitorul Ianca 16 8 1 7 19 - 20 -1 25 LW
    W
    L
    D
    8. Metalul Buzau 16 7 2 7 19 - 20 -1 23 L
    W
    L
    LL
    9. CS Faurei 16 6 3 7 23 - 24 -1 21 DWL
    DW
    10. Agricola Borcea 16 6 3 7 35 - 38 -3 21
    D
    W
    WWW
    11. Poseidon 2 Mai 16 6 2 8 27 - 31 -4 20
    LW
    WLL
    12. Medgidia 16 4 6 6 25 - 27 -2 18 W
    LLD
    L
    13. Axiopolis Cernavoda 16 3 3 10 16 - 42 -26 12 WLLW
    D
    14. Dacia Unirea Braila 16 3 2 11 12 - 36 -24 11
    WLLDL
    15. FCSB II 16 2 4 10 18 - 31 -13 10 DLLLL
    16. Recolta Gheorghe Doja 16 0 2 14 12 - 44 -32 2 LLLLD
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 16/05/2020 12:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 3 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Progresul Spartac 16 11 4 1 43 - 9 34 37 W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2. CSM Slatina 16 11 4 1 27 - 15 12 37
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. Flacara Moreni 16 9 3 4 30 - 17 13 30
    W
    W
    W
    L
    D
    4. CS Universitat. Craiova II 16 8 3 5 30 - 18 12 27
    L
    LW
    WL
    5. Vedita Colonesti 16 8 3 5 20 - 20 0 27 W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    6. Unirea Bascov 16 5 8 3 33 - 30 3 23
    L
    LLWW
    7. FCM Alexandria 15 7 1 7 23 - 16 7 22
    W
    W
    LL
    W
    8. CS Blejoi 16 6 4 6 17 - 18 -1 22
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    9. Olimpic Cetate 16 6 3 7 23 - 25 -2 21 LLLWD
    10. FC Voluntari II 16 6 3 7 35 - 39 -4 21
    WW
    LLD
    11. SR Municipal Brasov 16 5 4 7 16 - 26 -10 19 LLW
    W
    W
    12. AS Pucioasa 16 5 3 8 23 - 29 -6 18
    LW
    W
    W
    D
    13. FC Astra II Giurgiu 16 4 4 8 22 - 23 -1 16 WLLWL
    14. Tractorul Cetate 15 4 1 10 24 - 42 -18 13 LLLLD
    15. CS Balotesti 16 3 3 10 18 - 33 -15 12
    WLLLL
    16. CS Sporting Rosiori 16 2 3 11 9 - 33 -24 9 LDLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 16/05/2020 12:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 4 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. U Craiova 1948 16 12 4 0 35 - 9 26 40 D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2. CS Soimii Lipova 16 8 5 3 32 - 15 17 29
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    3. Crisul Chisineu 16 8 5 3 22 - 17 5 29
    D
    W
    W
    D
    D
    4. Flacara Horezu 16 8 3 5 22 - 15 7 27
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    5. Progresul Pecica 16 7 5 4 25 - 18 7 26
    DL
    L
    W
    W
    6. ACS Dumbravita 16 6 5 5 32 - 23 9 23 D
    W
    L
    LL
    7. CS Hunedoara 16 7 2 7 31 - 31 0 23 D
    W
    WLD
    8. Ghiroda Giarmata 16 6 3 7 29 - 25 4 21
    D
    LDLW
    9. Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 16 4 8 4 23 - 20 3 20
    L
    LD
    L
    D
    10. Viitorul Daesti 16 5 5 6 35 - 39 -4 20 DLLD
    W
    11. Gloria Cermei 16 4 7 5 26 - 30 -4 19
    DLWWD
    12. Cetate Deva 16 4 6 6 16 - 19 -3 18 DWDDD
    13. National Sebis 16 5 3 8 25 - 32 -7 18
    LDW
    L
    L
    14. Acso Filiasi 16 4 3 9 24 - 36 -12 15 W
    LLDL
    15. CS Gilortul Targu 16 3 2 11 14 - 37 -23 11 LW
    LWL
    16. ACS Poli Timisoara 16 3 2 11 15 - 40 -25 11 WLLLD
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 16/05/2020 12:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Liga III Serie 1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Aerostar Bacau 16 14 0 2 40 - 10 30 42 W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2. ACS Foresta Suceava 16 11 2 3 44 - 20 24 35
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 16 10 3 3 34 - 10 24 33
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    4. Bucovina Radauti 16 10 2 4 35 - 13 22 32
    D
    LW
    W
    L
    5. CSM Focsani 2007 16 9 3 4 24 - 14 10 30 W
    W
    WL
    W
    6. Otelul Galati 16 9 3 4 25 - 20 5 30
    W
    DL
    D
    L
    7. Stiinta Miroslava 16 9 2 5 30 - 20 10 29 WW
    W
    WL
    8. Ozana Targu Neamt 16 7 2 7 30 - 27 3 23 LLWL
    W
    9. Somuz Falticeni 16 5 5 6 20 - 26 -6 20
    W
    W
    LD
    W
    10. Sporting Liesti 16 5 4 7 24 - 25 -1 19
    WW
    W
    DL
    11. Targu Secuiesc 16 4 5 7 20 - 21 -1 17 W
    W
    LWL
    12. Husana Husi 16 5 2 9 18 - 25 -7 17
    DLW
    LL
    13. FC Botosani II 16 4 4 8 23 - 31 -8 16 LLLDW
    14. Universitatea Galati 16 2 4 10 15 - 29 -14 10 LLLDW
    15. CSM Bacau 16 2 3 11 7 - 26 -19 9
    LLLLL
    16. CSM Pascani 16 0 0 16 11 - 83 -72 0 LLLLL