My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2021/22 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga III - Next Matches

  • Serie 1 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Bucovina Radauti (3) - Husana Husi (4) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) - Stiinta Miroslava (7) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CSM Pascani (10) - Dante Botosani (1) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 SJ Vaslui (8) - CSM Bacau (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Somuz Falticeni (5) - Foresta Suceava (2) -  
  • Serie 10 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 ACS 1910 Oradea (1) - Sportul Simleu (6) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CFR Cluj II (7) - SCM Zalau (5) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CSM Satu Mare (9) - CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Lotus Baile Felix (4) - Minaur Baia Mare (2) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Somesul Dej (3) - Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) -  
  • Serie 2 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 CS Faurei (8) - Otelul Galati (1) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (5) - Viitorul Ianca (7) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Dinamo Bacau (9) - Sportul Chiscani (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Metalul Buzau (3) - CSM Focsani (2) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Sporting Liesti (4) - Aerostar Bacau (6) -  
  • Serie 3 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Farul Constanta II (4) - CS Afumati (1) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 FC Voluntari II (7) - CSM Oltenita (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (2) - Agricola Borcea (3) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Inainte Modelu (6) - CSM Fetesti (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) - Gloria Albesti (5) -  
  • Serie 4 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Academica Clinceni II (9) - Arges Pitesti II (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti II (5) - FCSB II (8) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Progresul Spartac (1) - CS Tunari (2) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Rapid Bucuresti II (3) - Unirea Bascov (4) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Real Bradu (7) - Flacara Moreni (6) -  
  • Serie 5 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 AS Pucioasa (2) - CSO Plopeni (8) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CS Blejoi (5) - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (3) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc (1) - SR Municipal Brasov (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Olimpic Cetate (4) - Kids Tampa Brasov (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Targu Secuiesc (6) - AFC Hermannstadt II (7) -  
  • Serie 6 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Acso Filiasi (5) - CSM Alexandria (3) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori (6) - CS Universitat. Craiova II (8) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Petrolul Potcoava (7) - Minerul Costesti (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Vedita Colonesti (4) - Flacara Horezu (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Viitorul Daesti (1) - CSM Slatina (2) -  
  • Serie 7 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 CS Gilortul Targu (8) - Jiul Petrosani (6) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CSM Deva (2) - Armata Aurul Brad (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Pandurii TG JIU (3) - Viitorul Simian (5) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Pandurii TG JIU (3) - Viitorul Targu II (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Vointa Lupac (4) - CSM Scolar Resita (1) -  
  • Serie 8 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Crisul Chisineu (2) - Frontiera Curtici (8) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 CS Soimii Lipova (3) - ACS Dumbravita (4) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Ghiroda Giarmata (1) - ACS Poli Timisoara (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5) - Progresul Pecica (6) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Pobeda Star Bisnov (7) - Avantul Periam (9) -  
  • Serie 9 - Round 16
  • 12.03.22  15:00 Ariesul Turda (7) - Metalurgistul Cugir (2) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Avantul Reghin (8) - CS Hunedoara (1) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Gloria Bistrita (5) - Unirea Alba Iulia (10) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Ocna Mures (6) - Sanatatea Cluj (9) -  
    12.03.22  15:00 Unirea Ungheni (3) - Viitorul Cluj (4) -  

    Romania: Liga III - Latest Results

  • Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 05.12.21  13:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (9)0 - 3Olimpic Cetate (4) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 6 - Round 15
  • 05.12.21  13:00FT Minerul Costesti (10)0 - 4Acso Filiasi (5) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 1 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CSM Bacau (9)1 - 0Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) (1 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Dante Botosani (1)0 - 3SJ Vaslui (8) (0 - 3)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Foresta Suceava (2)3 - 0Bucovina Radauti (3) (1 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Husana Husi (4)3 - 0CSM Pascani (10) (0 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (7)1 - 1Somuz Falticeni (5) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 10 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (10)0 - 5Somesul Dej (3) (0 - 5)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2)0 - 0CSM Satu Mare (9) (0 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (8)1 - 1CFR Cluj II (7) (0 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT SCM Zalau (5)2 - 6ACS 1910 Oradea (1) (1 - 3)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Sportul Simleu (6)2 - 1Lotus Baile Felix (4) (1 - 0)
  • Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CSM Focsani (2)4 - 2CS Faurei (8) (3 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Otelul Galati (1)5 - 0Dinamo Bacau (9) (4 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10)0 - 4Sporting Liesti (4) (0 - 2)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Viitorul Ianca (7)1 - 1Metalul Buzau (3) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 3 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT Agricola Borcea (3)1 - 0Farul Constanta II (4) (0 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT CS Afumati (1)2 - 0FC Voluntari II (7) (0 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT CSM Fetesti (9)0 - 3Gloria Popesti Leordeni (2) (0 - 1)
    04.12.21  13:00FT CSM Oltenita (10)4 - 3Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) (3 - 1)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Gloria Albesti (5)1 - 0Inainte Modelu (6) (1 - 0)
  • Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CS Tunari (2)4 - 0Academica Clinceni II (9) (2 - 0)
  • Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CSO Plopeni (8)1 - 2Odorheiu Secuiesc (1) (1 - 2)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Kids Tampa Brasov (10)1 - 5CS Blejoi (5) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 6 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (8)1 - 2Vedita Colonesti (4) (0 - 1)
  • Serie 7 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT Armata Aurul Brad (10)1 - 5Pandurii TG JIU (3) (0 - 2)
    04.12.21  13:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (1)7 - 0Progresul Ezeris (7) (3 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Viitorul Simian (5)5 - 1CS Gilortul Targu (8) (2 - 1)
  • Serie 8 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT Avantul Periam (9)1 - 2CS Soimii Lipova (3) (0 - 1)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Frontiera Curtici (8)1 - 2Pobeda Star Bisnov (7) (1 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Progresul Pecica (6)0 - 3Ghiroda Giarmata (1) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 9 - Round 15
  • 04.12.21  13:00FT CS Hunedoara (1)4 - 1Ocna Mures (6) (2 - 1)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (2)1 - 1Unirea Ungheni (3) (1 - 1)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (9)2 - 1Gloria Bistrita (5) (2 - 0)
    04.12.21  13:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (10)2 - 1Ariesul Turda (7) (0 - 1)
  • Serie 2 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT Aerostar Bacau (6)1 - 0Csm Ramnicu Sarat (5) (1 - 0)
  • Serie 4 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT Arges Pitesti II (10)0 - 2Rapid Bucuresti II (3) (0 - 1)
    03.12.21  13:00FT FCSB II (8)4 - 2Real Bradu (7) (3 - 2)
    03.12.21  13:00FT Flacara Moreni (6)1 - 3Progresul Spartac (1) (1 - 1)
    03.12.21  13:00FT Unirea Bascov (4)3 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti II (5) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 5 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT AFC Hermannstadt II (7)0 - 7AS Pucioasa (2) (0 - 4)
    03.12.21  13:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (3)1 - 1Targu Secuiesc (6) (1 - 0)
  • Serie 6 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT CSM Alexandria (3)5 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (6) (3 - 0)
    03.12.21  13:00FT CSM Slatina (2)2 - 0Petrolul Potcoava (7) (2 - 0)
    03.12.21  13:00FT Flacara Horezu (9)1 - 3Viitorul Daesti (1) (0 - 1)
  • Serie 7 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT Jiul Petrosani (6)2 - 2Vointa Lupac (4) (1 - 0)
    03.12.21  13:00FT Viitorul Targu II (9)0 - 2CSM Deva (2) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 8 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT ACS Dumbravita (4)1 - 0Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 9 - Round 15
  • 03.12.21  13:00FT Viitorul Cluj (4)2 - 0Avantul Reghin (8) (0 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dante Botosani
    15
    10
    3
    2
    21 : 9
    12
    33
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    2
    Foresta Suceava
    15
    10
    2
    3
    26 : 17
    9
    32
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Bucovina Radauti
    15
    7
    3
    5
    18 : 21
    -3
    24
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Husana Husi
    15
    6
    4
    5
    16 : 14
    2
    22
    W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Somuz Falticeni
    15
    5
    6
    4
    15 : 17
    -2
    21
    D
    D
    L
    D
    D
    6
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    15
    5
    5
    5
    19 : 12
    7
    20
    L
    D
    D
    W
    L
    7
    Stiinta Miroslava
    15
    5
    5
    5
    17 : 16
    1
    20
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    8
    SJ Vaslui
    15
    4
    5
    6
    18 : 16
    2
    17
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    9
    CSM Bacau
    15
    4
    3
    8
    13 : 22
    -9
    15
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    CSM Pascani
    15
    0
    2
    13
    14 : 33
    -19
    2
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Otelul Galati
    15
    12
    1
    2
    50 : 10
    40
    37
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2
    CSM Focsani
    15
    11
    2
    2
    37 : 11
    26
    35
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Metalul Buzau
    15
    9
    3
    3
    40 : 15
    25
    30
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    4
    Sporting Liesti
    15
    9
    1
    5
    28 : 18
    10
    28
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Csm Ramnicu Sarat
    15
    8
    3
    4
    39 : 20
    19
    27
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    15
    7
    3
    5
    23 : 16
    7
    24
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    7
    Viitorul Ianca
    15
    5
    4
    6
    24 : 32
    -8
    19
    D
    D
    D
    L
    D
    8
    CS Faurei
    15
    2
    2
    11
    22 : 51
    -29
    8
    L
    D
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Dinamo Bacau
    15
    2
    1
    12
    15 : 41
    -26
    7
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Sportul Chiscani
    15
    0
    0
    15
    11 : 75
    -64
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CS Afumati
    15
    12
    2
    1
    54 : 16
    38
    38
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gloria Popesti Leordeni
    15
    10
    1
    4
    37 : 14
    23
    31
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Agricola Borcea
    15
    9
    3
    3
    26 : 22
    4
    30
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Farul Constanta II
    15
    8
    3
    4
    39 : 16
    23
    27
    L
    D
    D
    L
    W
    5
    Gloria Albesti
    15
    8
    1
    6
    18 : 20
    -2
    25
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    6
    Inainte Modelu
    15
    6
    2
    7
    24 : 25
    -1
    20
    L
    W
    D
    W
    W
    7
    FC Voluntari II
    15
    6
    1
    8
    26 : 22
    4
    19
    L
    W
    D
    L
    L
    8
    Recolta Gheorghe Doja
    15
    5
    0
    10
    19 : 40
    -21
    15
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    9
    CSM Fetesti
    15
    2
    2
    11
    9 : 36
    -27
    8
    L
    D
    D
    L
    L
    10
    CSM Oltenita
    15
    1
    1
    13
    12 : 53
    -41
    4
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Progresul Spartac
    15
    14
    1
    0
    40 : 4
    36
    43
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CS Tunari
    15
    11
    2
    2
    30 : 11
    19
    35
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Rapid Bucuresti II
    15
    9
    3
    3
    26 : 17
    9
    30
    W
    D
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Unirea Bascov
    15
    6
    3
    6
    19 : 21
    -2
    21
    W
    W
    L
    D
    W
    5
    Dinamo Bucuresti II
    15
    5
    3
    7
    25 : 28
    -3
    18
    L
    D
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Flacara Moreni
    15
    5
    3
    7
    18 : 30
    -12
    18
    L
    D
    W
    D
    L
    7
    Real Bradu
    15
    5
    2
    8
    15 : 22
    -7
    17
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    FCSB II
    15
    3
    5
    7
    22 : 26
    -4
    14
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    9
    Academica Clinceni II
    15
    2
    4
    9
    14 : 27
    -13
    10
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Arges Pitesti II
    15
    1
    2
    12
    10 : 33
    -23
    5
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 5
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Odorheiu Secuiesc
    15
    11
    1
    3
    33 : 12
    21
    34
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    2
    AS Pucioasa
    15
    9
    5
    1
    42 : 15
    27
    32
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    3
    Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
    15
    10
    2
    3
    27 : 18
    9
    32
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Olimpic Cetate
    15
    8
    4
    3
    23 : 15
    8
    28
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    CS Blejoi
    15
    6
    3
    6
    26 : 19
    7
    21
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    6
    Targu Secuiesc
    15
    5
    5
    5
    18 : 19
    -1
    20
    D
    D
    D
    L
    L
    7
    AFC Hermannstadt II
    15
    4
    3
    8
    17 : 35
    -18
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    CSO Plopeni
    15
    2
    4
    9
    21 : 34
    -13
    10
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    9
    SR Municipal Brasov
    15
    2
    3
    10
    17 : 35
    -18
    9
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    10
    Kids Tampa Brasov
    15
    2
    2
    11
    11 : 33
    -22
    8
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 6
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Viitorul Daesti
    15
    12
    1
    2
    28 : 10
    18
    37
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CSM Slatina
    15
    11
    3
    1
    37 : 8
    29
    36
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    CSM Alexandria
    15
    8
    2
    5
    23 : 16
    7
    26
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Vedita Colonesti
    15
    7
    2
    6
    19 : 21
    -2
    23
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Acso Filiasi
    14
    6
    2
    6
    21 : 21
    0
    20
    W
    L
    W
    D
    L
    6
    CS Sporting Rosiori
    15
    5
    5
    5
    20 : 22
    -2
    20
    L
    D
    W
    L
    L
    7
    Petrolul Potcoava
    14
    5
    2
    7
    19 : 23
    -4
    17
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    CS Universitat. Craiova II
    15
    4
    2
    9
    23 : 19
    4
    14
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    9
    Flacara Horezu
    15
    4
    2
    9
    13 : 28
    -15
    14
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Minerul Costesti
    15
    1
    1
    13
    11 : 46
    -35
    4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L