My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2018/19 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga III - Latest Results

  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 26.05.19  15:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (1)8 - 1Axiopolis Cernavoda (9) (4 - 1)  
  • Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT Bucovina Radauti (2)4 - 1Foresta Suceava (5) (2 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (10)1 - 2Targu Secuiesc (9) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Pascani (13)2 - 3Sporting Liesti (8) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (14)0 - 2Somuz Falticeni (11) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Botosani II (12)1 - 0CSM Focsani 2007 (6) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Sanatatea Darabani (15)0 - 4Metalul Buzau (7) (0 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (4)5 - 1Otelul Galati (3) (2 - 0)  
  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  13:00FT CS Afumati (2)6 - 1Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) (2 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Agricola Borcea (12)0 - 1Progresul Spartac (3) (0 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CS Faurei (8)4 - 2Sportul Chiscani (13) (3 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Oltenita (14)1 - 4Unirea 2004 Slobozia (4) (0 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Medgidia (10)1 - 4FCSB II (11) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT AS Pucioasa (6)3 - 2Unirea Bascov (9) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (10)3 - 2Acso Filiasi (5) (1 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Voluntari II (11)3 - 2Viitorul Domnesti (16) (1 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Flacara Horezu (3)2 - 0CS Universitat. Craiova II (8) (1 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (7)1 - 2Atletic Bradu (13) (1 - 1)  
  • Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT ACS Industria Galda (10)1 - 0CSM Scolar Resita (1) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Crisul Chisineu (7)1 - 1Unirea Alba Iulia (12) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (3)1 - 0Ghiroda Giarmata (11) (1 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Deva (13)1 - 3CS Hunedoara (9) (0 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5)1 - 1Metalurgistul Cugir (4) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Ocna Mures (16)1 - 1National Sebis (6) (1 - 0)  
  • Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT Avantul Reghin (6)2 - 1AFC Harman (12) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Cetate Rasnov (4)5 - 2Unirea Tasnad (13) (3 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (1)1 - 1Unirea DEJ (11) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  16:00FT CS Tunari (6)1 - 0Inainte Modelu (7) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  17:00FT CSM Alexandria (4)6 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (14) (1 - 1)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT U Craiova 1948 (2)3 - 0Flacara Moreni (12) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  18:00FT Vointa Saelele (1)9 - 1AFC Hermannstadt II (15) (6 - 1)  
  • Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  17:00FT ACS Dumbravita (2)5 - 0FC Avrig (8) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT CSM Lugoj (15)4 - 3Millenium Giarmata (14) (1 - 2)  
  • Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  15:00FT FC Baia Mare (3)2 - 1Odorheiu Secuiesc (10) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (9)5 - 3CS Iernut (16) (5 - 2)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT Ariesul Turda (7)1 - 1ASC Recea (2) (0 - 1)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (5)4 - 1GAZ Metan Medias II (15) (2 - 0)  
    22.05.19  17:00FT MSE Targu Mures (14)2 - 1CFR Cluj II (8) (2 - 1)  

    Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. CSM Scolar Resita 30 19 5 6 60 - 27 33 62
    LW
    W
    W
    L
    2. ACS Dumbravita 30 18 4 8 60 - 43 17 58
    WLW
    W
    W
    3. CS Soimii Lipova 30 17 6 7 67 - 43 24 57
    WL
    LD
    D
    4. Metalurgistul Cugir 30 15 8 7 59 - 46 13 53
    DW
    LDW
    5. Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 30 17 2 11 56 - 48 8 53
    DL
    W
    W
    W
    6. National Sebis 30 13 11 6 57 - 44 13 50
    DW
    W
    W
    W
    7. Crisul Chisineu 30 13 10 7 55 - 31 24 49 DW
    L
    W
    L
    8. FC Avrig 30 14 4 12 39 - 40 -1 46
    LWW
    LW
    9. CS Hunedoara 30 12 6 12 53 - 51 2 42
    WW
    WLW
    10. ACS Industria Galda 30 13 2 15 50 - 43 7 41
    WLW
    W
    L
    11. Ghiroda Giarmata 30 12 3 15 57 - 52 5 39 LD
    LW
    L
    12. Unirea Alba Iulia 30 9 11 10 37 - 42 -5 38 DWLLD
    13. CSM Deva 30 10 5 15 36 - 49 -13 35 LLW
    LW
    14. Millenium Giarmata 30 8 5 17 45 - 64 -19 29 LLLLL
    15. CSM Lugoj 30 2 6 22 29 - 77 -48 12 WLLLL
    16. Ocna Mures 30 2 4 24 28 - 88 -60 10 DDLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 11/06/2019 17:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Gloria Buzau 28 23 4 1 77 - 17 60 73 L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2. Bucovina Radauti 28 18 3 7 51 - 19 32 57
    WL
    W
    L
    W
    3. Otelul Galati 28 17 5 6 48 - 29 19 56
    LW
    D
    L
    W
    4. Stiinta Miroslava 28 16 2 10 43 - 32 11 50
    WL
    D
    W
    L
    5. Foresta Suceava 28 14 7 7 50 - 39 11 49
    LWW
    W
    L
    6. CSM Focsani 2007 28 13 7 8 39 - 26 13 46
    LWLD
    W
    7. Metalul Buzau 28 13 6 9 47 - 34 13 45
    WW
    DWW
    8. Sporting Liesti 28 12 4 12 41 - 36 5 40
    WWDW
    L
    9. Targu Secuiesc 28 11 4 13 46 - 51 -5 37 WW
    W
    LL
    10. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 28 10 5 13 35 - 34 1 35 LLDD
    W
    11. Somuz Falticeni 28 8 5 15 28 - 54 -26 29
    WD
    LLD
    12. FC Botosani II 28 8 4 16 29 - 45 -16 28 WDL
    WL
    13. CSM Pascani 28 7 4 17 33 - 51 -18 25 LLLWL
    14. Csm Ramnicu Sarat 28 4 6 18 22 - 51 -29 18
    LLWLL
    15. Sanatatea Darabani 28 2 2 24 21 - 92 -71 8 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Possible Relegation
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 11/06/2019 15:05 GMT

    Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Rapid Bucuresti 28 24 3 1 97 - 18 79 75 WW
    W
    W
    W
    2. CS Afumati 28 20 4 4 76 - 26 50 64
    WL
    W
    W
    W
    3. Progresul Spartac 28 19 3 6 64 - 26 38 60
    WWW
    L
    W
    4. Unirea 2004 Slobozia 28 19 3 6 68 - 35 33 60
    WD
    LD
    L
    5. Gloria Popesti Leordeni 28 15 3 10 55 - 39 16 48 LL
    W
    W
    W
    6. CS Tunari 28 11 10 7 57 - 31 26 43
    WDW
    LD
    7. Inainte Modelu 28 11 3 14 45 - 54 -9 36
    LLL
    LL
    8. CS Faurei 28 10 5 13 35 - 59 -24 35
    WL
    W
    LW
    9. Axiopolis Cernavoda 28 8 9 11 36 - 51 -15 33 LW
    LD
    W
    10. Medgidia 28 9 5 14 33 - 60 -27 32
    LW
    WLD
    11. FCSB II 28 9 3 16 52 - 61 -9 30 WWL
    D
    W
    12. Agricola Borcea 28 9 3 16 47 - 84 -37 30
    LLWDD
    13. Sportul Chiscani 28 8 4 16 51 - 66 -15 28 LL
    WW
    L
    14. CSM Oltenita 28 6 6 16 31 - 61 -30 24 LWLDL
    15. Delta Dobrogea 28 0 0 28 4 - 80 -76 0 LLLLL