My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2018/19 (Romania) : Overview

Romania: Liga III - Latest Results

  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 26.05.19  15:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (1)8 - 1Axiopolis Cernavoda (9) (4 - 1)  
  • Serie 1 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT Bucovina Radauti (2)4 - 1Foresta Suceava (5) (2 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (10)1 - 2Targu Secuiesc (9) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Pascani (13)2 - 3Sporting Liesti (8) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (14)0 - 2Somuz Falticeni (11) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Botosani II (12)1 - 0CSM Focsani 2007 (6) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Sanatatea Darabani (15)0 - 4Metalul Buzau (7) (0 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (4)5 - 1Otelul Galati (3) (2 - 0)  
  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  13:00FT CS Afumati (2)6 - 1Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) (2 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Agricola Borcea (12)0 - 1Progresul Spartac (3) (0 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CS Faurei (8)4 - 2Sportul Chiscani (13) (3 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Oltenita (14)1 - 4Unirea 2004 Slobozia (4) (0 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Medgidia (10)1 - 4FCSB II (11) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT AS Pucioasa (6)3 - 2Unirea Bascov (9) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (10)3 - 2Acso Filiasi (5) (1 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT FC Voluntari II (11)3 - 2Viitorul Domnesti (16) (1 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Flacara Horezu (3)2 - 0CS Universitat. Craiova II (8) (1 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (7)1 - 2Atletic Bradu (13) (1 - 1)  
  • Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT ACS Industria Galda (10)1 - 0CSM Scolar Resita (1) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Crisul Chisineu (7)1 - 1Unirea Alba Iulia (12) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (3)1 - 0Ghiroda Giarmata (11) (1 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT CSM Deva (13)1 - 3CS Hunedoara (9) (0 - 2)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei (5)1 - 1Metalurgistul Cugir (4) (0 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Ocna Mures (16)1 - 1National Sebis (6) (1 - 0)  
  • Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 25.05.19  17:00FT Avantul Reghin (6)2 - 1AFC Harman (12) (1 - 1)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Cetate Rasnov (4)5 - 2Unirea Tasnad (13) (3 - 0)  
    25.05.19  17:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (1)1 - 1Unirea DEJ (11) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 2 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  16:00FT CS Tunari (6)1 - 0Inainte Modelu (7) (0 - 0)  
  • Serie 3 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  17:00FT CSM Alexandria (4)6 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (14) (1 - 1)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT U Craiova 1948 (2)3 - 0Flacara Moreni (12) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  18:00FT Vointa Saelele (1)9 - 1AFC Hermannstadt II (15) (6 - 1)  
  • Serie 4 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  17:00FT ACS Dumbravita (2)5 - 0FC Avrig (8) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT CSM Lugoj (15)4 - 3Millenium Giarmata (14) (1 - 2)  
  • Serie 5 - Round 30
  • 24.05.19  15:00FT FC Baia Mare (3)2 - 1Odorheiu Secuiesc (10) (1 - 0)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT ACS Gloria Bistrita (9)5 - 3CS Iernut (16) (5 - 2)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT Ariesul Turda (7)1 - 1ASC Recea (2) (0 - 1)  
    24.05.19  17:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (5)4 - 1GAZ Metan Medias II (15) (2 - 0)  
    22.05.19  17:00FT MSE Targu Mures (14)2 - 1CFR Cluj II (8) (2 - 1)  
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    28
    23
    4
    1
    77 : 17
    60
    73
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Bucovina Radauti
    28
    18
    3
    7
    51 : 19
    32
    57
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Otelul Galati
    28
    17
    5
    6
    48 : 29
    19
    56
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    4
    Stiinta Miroslava
    28
    16
    2
    10
    43 : 32
    11
    50
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    5
    Foresta Suceava
    28
    14
    7
    7
    50 : 39
    11
    49
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    CSM Focsani 2007
    28
    13
    7
    8
    39 : 26
    13
    46
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    7
    Metalul Buzau
    28
    13
    6
    9
    47 : 34
    13
    45
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    8
    Sporting Liesti
    28
    12
    4
    12
    41 : 36
    5
    40
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    9
    Targu Secuiesc
    28
    11
    4
    13
    46 : 51
    -5
    37
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    10
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    28
    10
    5
    13
    35 : 34
    1
    35
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    11
    Somuz Falticeni
    28
    8
    5
    15
    28 : 54
    -26
    29
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    12
    FC Botosani II
    28
    8
    4
    16
    29 : 45
    -16
    28
    W
    D
    L
    W
    L
    13
    CSM Pascani
    28
    7
    4
    17
    33 : 51
    -18
    25
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    14
    Csm Ramnicu Sarat
    28
    4
    6
    18
    22 : 51
    -29
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    15
    Sanatatea Darabani
    28
    2
    2
    24
    21 : 92
    -71
    8
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Possible Relegation
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    28
    24
    3
    1
    97 : 18
    79
    75
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CS Afumati
    28
    20
    4
    4
    76 : 26
    50
    64
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Progresul Spartac
    28
    19
    3
    6
    64 : 26
    38
    60
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Unirea 2004 Slobozia
    28
    19
    3
    6
    68 : 35
    33
    60
    W
    D
    L
    D
    L
    5
    Gloria Popesti Leordeni
    28
    15
    3
    10
    55 : 39
    16
    48
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    6
    CS Tunari
    28
    11
    10
    7
    57 : 31
    26
    43
    W
    D
    W
    L
    D
    7
    Inainte Modelu
    28
    11
    3
    14
    45 : 54
    -9
    36
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    CS Faurei
    28
    10
    5
    13
    35 : 59
    -24
    35
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Axiopolis Cernavoda
    28
    8
    9
    11
    36 : 51
    -15
    33
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    10
    Medgidia
    28
    9
    5
    14
    33 : 60
    -27
    32
    L
    W
    W
    L
    D
    11
    FCSB II
    28
    9
    3
    16
    52 : 61
    -9
    30
    W
    W
    L
    D
    W
    12
    Agricola Borcea
    28
    9
    3
    16
    47 : 84
    -37
    30
    L
    L
    W
    D
    D
    13
    Sportul Chiscani
    28
    8
    4
    16
    51 : 66
    -15
    28
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    14
    CSM Oltenita
    28
    6
    6
    16
    31 : 61
    -30
    24
    L
    W
    L
    D
    L
    15
    Delta Dobrogea
    28
    0
    0
    28
    4 : 80
    -76
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Possible Relegation
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Vointa Saelele
    30
    23
    5
    2
    87 : 15
    72
    74
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    U Craiova 1948
    30
    19
    5
    6
    70 : 25
    45
    62
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Flacara Horezu
    30
    16
    9
    5
    43 : 22
    21
    57
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    4
    CSM Alexandria
    30
    15
    5
    10
    55 : 36
    19
    50
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Acso Filiasi
    30
    15
    4
    11
    50 : 47
    3
    49
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    6
    AS Pucioasa
    30
    13
    6
    11
    59 : 40
    19
    45
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    SR Municipal Brasov
    30
    12
    7
    11
    48 : 34
    14
    43
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    CS Universitat. Craiova II
    30
    11
    10
    9
    50 : 39
    11
    43
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    9
    Unirea Bascov
    30
    11
    8
    11
    52 : 45
    7
    41
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    30
    11
    7
    12
    47 : 51
    -4
    40
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    FC Voluntari II
    30
    11
    7
    12
    39 : 44
    -5
    40
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Flacara Moreni
    30
    12
    4
    14
    38 : 48
    -10
    40
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Atletic Bradu
    30
    10
    3
    17
    49 : 63
    -14
    33
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    14
    CS Sporting Rosiori
    30
    8
    9
    13
    38 : 56
    -18
    33
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    15
    AFC Hermannstadt II
    30
    4
    6
    20
    33 : 80
    -47
    18
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    16
    Viitorul Domnesti
    30
    0
    3
    27
    16 : 129
    -113
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Possible Relegation
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Serie 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    30
    19
    5
    6
    60 : 27
    33
    62
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    ACS Dumbravita
    30
    18
    4
    8
    60 : 43
    17
    58
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    CS Soimii Lipova
    30
    17
    6
    7
    67 : 43
    24
    57
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    4
    Metalurgistul Cugir
    30
    15
    8
    7
    59 : 46
    13
    53
    D
    W
    L
    D
    W
    5
    Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
    30
    17
    2
    11
    56 : 48
    8
    53
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    6
    National Sebis
    30
    13
    11
    6
    57 : 44
    13
    50
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Crisul Chisineu
    30
    13
    10
    7
    55 : 31
    24
    49
    D
    W
    L
    W
    L
    8
    FC Avrig
    30
    14
    4
    12
    39 : 40
    -1
    46
    L
    W
    W
    L
    W
    9
    CS Hunedoara
    30
    12
    6
    12
    53 : 51
    2
    42
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    10
    ACS Industria Galda
    30
    13
    2
    15
    50 : 43
    7
    41
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    11
    Ghiroda Giarmata
    30
    12
    3
    15
    57 : 52
    5
    39
    L
    D
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Unirea Alba Iulia
    30
    9
    11
    10
    37 : 42
    -5
    38
    D
    W
    L
    L
    D
    13
    CSM Deva
    30
    10
    5
    15
    36 : 49
    -13
    35
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    14
    Millenium Giarmata
    30
    8
    5
    17
    45 : 64
    -19
    29
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    15
    CSM Lugoj
    30
    2
    6
    22
    29 : 77
    -48
    12
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    16
    Ocna Mures
    30
    2
    4
    24
    28 : 88
    -60
    10
    D
    D
    L
    L
    L