My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2021/22 (Romania) : Results

  • Serie 3 - Round 7
  • 19.10.21  14:00FT CS Afumati (2)3 - 2Farul Constanta II (1) (1 - 1)
  • Serie 4 - Round 7
  • 19.10.21  14:00FT Unirea Bascov (7)0 - 4Rapid Bucuresti II (3) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 1 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (3)0 - 4Dante Botosani (1) (0 - 2)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (4)2 - 0SJ Vaslui (8) (1 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (2)1 - 0Husana Husi (7) (1 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (6)2 - 3Foresta Suceava (5) (0 - 2)
  • Serie 10 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (5)2 - 3Minaur Baia Mare (2) (1 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (9)1 - 5Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) (0 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (10)2 - 2Lotus Baile Felix (1) (0 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Somesul Dej (3)2 - 0SCM Zalau (6) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 2 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Dinamo Bacau (6)4 - 0CS Faurei (9) (1 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Metalul Buzau (5)1 - 3Otelul Galati (3) (1 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Sporting Liesti (1)4 - 2Viitorul Ianca (7) (2 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10)0 - 5Aerostar Bacau (4) (0 - 3)
  • Serie 3 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT CSM Fetesti (9)1 - 2Agricola Borcea (3) (1 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT FC Voluntari II (7)4 - 0Gloria Albesti (6) (2 - 0)
  • Serie 4 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Real Bradu (5)0 - 1CS Tunari (2) (0 - 1)
  • Serie 5 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT AS Pucioasa (3)3 - 1SR Municipal Brasov (7) (0 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT CS Blejoi (6)1 - 2Olimpic Cetate (4) (1 - 2)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Targu Secuiesc (5)3 - 1CSO Plopeni (9) (2 - 1)
  • Serie 6 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (3)2 - 2Acso Filiasi (6) (1 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Petrolul Potcoava (7)1 - 1CSM Alexandria (5) (1 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Viitorul Daesti (1)4 - 0Minerul Costesti (10) (2 - 0)
  • Serie 7 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Armata Aurul Brad (10)0 - 1Viitorul Simian (6) (0 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (7)2 - 5CSM Scolar Resita (1) (2 - 3)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Vointa Lupac (4)4 - 0Viitorul Targu II (8) (0 - 0)
  • Serie 8 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Crisul Chisineu (2)2 - 1Ghiroda Giarmata (1) (2 - 1)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Frontiera Curtici (8)2 - 0Avantul Periam (9) (1 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Pobeda Star Bisnov (6)2 - 0ACS Dumbravita (4) (1 - 0)
  • Serie 9 - Round 8
  • 16.10.21  14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (2)3 - 0Viitorul Cluj (3) (0 - 0)
    16.10.21  14:00FT Ocna Mures (6)3 - 1Unirea Alba Iulia (10) (1 - 1)
  • Serie 1 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00Pst CSM Pascani (10) - CSM Bacau (9) -
  • Serie 10 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT CFR Cluj II (4)2 - 0Sportul Simleu (7) -
  • Serie 2 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (8)1 - 2CSM Focsani (2) -
  • Serie 3 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT Farul Constanta II (1)9 - 0CSM Oltenita (10) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (4)1 - 6CS Afumati (2) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Inainte Modelu (5)1 - 2Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) -
  • Serie 4 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT Academica Clinceni II (8)0 - 1Progresul Spartac (1) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Arges Pitesti II (9)0 - 1Unirea Bascov (7) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti II (4)4 - 6Flacara Moreni (6) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Rapid Bucuresti II (3)2 - 0FCSB II (10) -
  • Serie 5 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (2)7 - 1Kids Tampa Brasov (10) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (1)3 - 1AFC Hermannstadt II (8) -
  • Serie 6 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (9)1 - 0Flacara Horezu (8) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Vedita Colonesti (4)1 - 1CSM Slatina (2) -
  • Serie 7 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT CSM Deva (2)4 - 1Progresul Ezeris (5) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (3)0 - 0Jiul Petrosani (9) -
  • Serie 8 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (3)3 - 2Progresul Pecica (7) -
  • Serie 9 - Round 8
  • 15.10.21  14:00FT Ariesul Turda (8)4 - 2Gloria Bistrita (5) -
    15.10.21  14:00FT Avantul Reghin (7)0 - 2Sanatatea Cluj (9) -

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Romanian Liga III! All of our 2021/22 Romania Liga III results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2021/22 Romania Liga III only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement