My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Liga III 2021/22 (Romania): Standings

Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 1
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Bucovina Radauti
3
3
0
0
6 : 2
4
9
W
W
W
2
Dante Botosani
3
3
0
0
3 : 0
3
9
W
W
W
3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3
2
0
1
6 : 1
5
6
L
W
W
4
Stiinta Miroslava
3
1
1
1
4 : 4
0
4
W
D
L
5
Somuz Falticeni
3
1
1
1
3 : 4
-1
4
L
D
W
6
Husana Husi
2
1
0
1
1 : 4
-3
3
W
L
7
SJ Vaslui
3
0
2
1
2 : 3
-1
2
D
D
L
8
Foresta Suceava
2
0
1
1
0 : 1
-1
1
D
L
9
CSM Bacau
3
0
1
2
1 : 3
-2
1
L
D
L
10
CSM Pascani
3
0
0
3
4 : 8
-4
0
L
L
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 2
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Otelul Galati
4
3
0
1
15 : 2
13
9
W
W
W
L
2
Metalul Buzau
3
3
0
0
15 : 2
13
9
W
W
W
3
CSM Focsani
3
2
1
0
6 : 3
3
7
W
D
W
4
Sporting Liesti
3
2
1
0
7 : 5
2
7
D
W
W
5
4
1
2
1
4 : 5
-1
5
D
L
D
W
6
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
4
1
1
2
4 : 7
-3
4
D
L
L
W
7
Viitorul Ianca
3
1
0
2
3 : 7
-4
3
L
W
L
8
Dinamo Bacau
4
1
0
3
6 : 11
-5
3
L
W
L
L
9
CS Faurei
3
0
1
2
5 : 7
-2
1
D
L
L
10
Sportul Chiscani
3
0
0
3
1 : 17
-16
0
L
L
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 3
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Farul Constanta II
3
3
0
0
8 : 2
6
9
W
W
W
2
Agricola Borcea
3
2
1
0
4 : 0
4
7
W
W
D
3
Inainte Modelu
4
2
1
1
8 : 6
2
7
W
L
D
W
4
Gloria Albesti
3
2
0
1
3 : 1
2
6
W
W
L
5
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
3
2
0
1
2 : 2
0
6
L
W
W
6
FC Voluntari II
2
1
0
1
7 : 2
5
3
W
L
7
CSM Fetesti
3
1
0
2
2 : 8
-6
3
L
L
W
8
CS Afumati
3
0
2
1
3 : 4
-1
2
L
D
D
9
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
3
0
0
3
1 : 6
-5
0
L
L
L
10
CSM Oltenita
3
0
0
3
0 : 7
-7
0
L
L
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 4
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Progresul Spartac
3
3
0
0
12 : 1
11
9
W
W
W
2
CS Tunari
3
2
0
1
5 : 3
2
6
W
W
L
3
Real Bradu
3
2
0
1
4 : 3
1
6
L
W
W
4
Unirea Bascov
3
2
0
1
7 : 7
0
6
L
W
W
5
Flacara Moreni
4
1
1
2
4 : 6
-2
4
L
D
L
W
6
Academica Clinceni II
2
1
0
1
3 : 3
0
3
W
L
7
Arges Pitesti II
3
1
0
2
3 : 3
0
3
W
L
L
8
Dinamo Bucuresti II
3
1
0
2
2 : 5
-3
3
W
L
L
9
Rapid Bucuresti II
3
1
0
2
3 : 8
-5
3
L
L
W
10
FCSB II
3
0
1
2
5 : 9
-4
1
L
D
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 5
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
4
2
1
1
7 : 5
2
7
L
W
W
D
2
AFC Hermannstadt II
4
2
1
1
5 : 4
1
7
L
D
W
W
3
AS Pucioasa
2
2
0
0
6 : 1
5
6
W
W
4
Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
2
0
0
3 : 0
3
6
W
W
5
Targu Secuiesc
3
1
1
1
5 : 3
2
4
L
D
W
6
SR Municipal Brasov
3
1
1
1
3 : 3
0
4
W
L
D
7
Olimpic Cetate
4
1
1
2
2 : 6
-4
4
W
L
D
L
8
CS Blejoi
3
1
0
2
5 : 3
2
3
L
W
L
9
Kids Tampa Brasov
4
0
2
2
4 : 10
-6
2
D
D
L
L
10
CSO Plopeni
3
0
1
2
1 : 6
-5
1
D
L
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 6
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Viitorul Daesti
3
3
0
0
6 : 1
5
9
W
W
W
2
CSM Slatina
3
2
1
0
10 : 2
8
7
W
D
W
3
CS Sporting Rosiori
3
2
1
0
10 : 5
5
7
W
D
W
4
Vedita Colonesti
4
2
0
2
6 : 7
-1
6
L
W
L
W
5
Flacara Horezu
3
2
0
1
3 : 7
-4
6
W
W
L
6
CS Universitat. Craiova II
2
1
0
1
6 : 1
5
3
L
W
7
Acso Filiasi
3
1
0
2
4 : 4
0
3
L
W
L
8
Petrolul Potcoava
4
1
0
3
6 : 12
-6
3
W
L
L
L
9
CSM Alexandria
2
0
0
2
1 : 4
-3
0
L
L
10
Minerul Costesti
3
0
0
3
1 : 10
-9
0
L
L
L
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 7
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
3
3
0
0
11 : 2
9
9
W
W
W
2
3
3
0
0
6 : 1
5
9
W
W
W
3
CSM Deva
3
2
0
1
4 : 2
2
6
L
W
W
4
Vointa Lupac
3
2
0
1
5 : 5
0
6
W
W
L
5
Viitorul Targu II
3
1
1
1
3 : 4
-1
4
W
D
L
6
Progresul Ezeris
3
1
1
1
1 : 2
-1
4
W
L
D
7
Jiul Petrosani
3
0
1
2
3 : 5
-2
1
L
L
D
8
Viitorul Simian
3
0
1
2
3 : 5
-2
1
L
L
D
9
Armata Aurul Brad
3
0
1
2
1 : 4
-3
1
L
D
L
10
CS Gilortul Targu
3
0
1
2
2 : 9
-7
1
L
L
D
W
win
D
Draw
L
loss
Overall
Home
Away
1st Half
2nd Half
Serie 8
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
:
GA
DIFF
pts
Form
1
Ghiroda Giarmata
3
3
0
0
5 : 1
4
9
W
W
W
2
ACS Dumbravita
3
2
1
0
8 : 0
8
7
W
D
W
3
Crisul Chisineu
4
2
1
1
3 : 3
0
7
L
W
D
W
4
Progresul Pecica
4
1
2
1
3 : 3
0
5
W
L
D
D
5
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
3
1
1
1
5 : 4
1
4
W
D
L
6
CS Soimii Lipova
4
0
2
2
1 : 4
-3
2
D
L
D
L
7
Pobeda Star Bisnov
2
0
1
1
1 : 2
-1
1
D
L
8
Frontiera Curtici
2
0
1
1
2 : 4
-2
1
L
D
9
Avantul Periam
3
0
1
2
2 : 9
-7
1
L
D
L
10
0
0
0
0
0 : 0
0
0