SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Russia: Premier League

  • 7
  • Mon 17 Sep 2018
  • 17:30FT Ural1 - 1FC Rostov (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 7
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 19:00FT Arsenal Tula4 - 0Krylya Sovetov (1 - 0)
    16:30FT FC UFA0 - 3CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Rubin1 - 0Enisey (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 8
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 11:30 Enisey - Ural -
    14:00 Dinamo Moscow - Anzhi -
    16:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin -
    19:00 Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg -
    19:00 FC Rostov - FC UFA -
  • 8
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 8
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018
  • 17:30 Orenburg - CSKA Moscow -

    Russia: Football National League

  • 12
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 11
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 13
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018

  • Russia: Professional Football League

  • 10
  • Wed 19 Sep 2018
  • 16:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 0Sakhalin (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Dinamo Barnaul2 - 3Sibir B (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Zenit Irkutsk3 - 1FC chita (2 - 0)
  • 9
  • Mon 17 Sep 2018
  • 17:00FT Volga UL1 - 0Lada Tolyati (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 8
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Sun 16 Sep 2018
  • 8
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Sat 15 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Fri 14 Sep 2018
  • 18:30FT Murom0 - 0Leningradets (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow B (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Dolgoprudny4 - 2Dnepr Smolensk (2 - 2)
    18:00FT Luki-Energiya0 - 0Kolomna (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 10
  • Fri 21 Sep 2018
  • 10
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Sat 22 Sep 2018
  • 10
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Legion - Mashuk-kmv -
  • 10
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 15:00 Nosta - Ural II -
  • 9
  • Sun 23 Sep 2018
  • 9
  • Mon 24 Sep 2018
  • 12
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • 11:00 FC chita - Irtysh Omsk -

    Russia: FA Cup

  • 1/32
  • Wed 22 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT * FC Torpedo Moscow2 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT * FC Chayka2 - 0FC Armavir (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * Chernomorets Novorossiysk2 - 1PFC Sochi (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 3Avangard Kursk * (0 - 2)  
    18:30PEN Kaluga4 - 4
    (2 - 4)
    Tambov * (1 - 2)  
    18:30PEN * Luki-Energiya0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom2 - 3Khimki * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT * FK Neftekhimik1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)  
    18:00PEN * Syzran-20031 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Rotor Volgograd (0 - 0)  
    18:00PEN * Volgar Astrakhan0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET * Tyumen2 - 1Sibir (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Znamya Truda0 - 1Baltika * (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT FC Chelyabinsk0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod * (0 - 0)  
    14:30PEN * Dinamo Barnaul0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Tom Tomsk (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Sakhalin3 - 0Zenit Irkutsk (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Luch-Energiya0 - 2Ska-khabarovsk * (0 - 1)  
  • 1/16
  • Tue 25 Sep 2018
  • 1/16
  • Wed 26 Sep 2018
  • 1/16
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • 1/16
  • Fri 28 Sep 2018

  • Russia: FNL Cup

  • FINAL
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • PF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 16:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 13:45PEN Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 11:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 13P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 13:45PEN * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)  
  • 15P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • PO
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 16:15FT Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    13:30PEN * Ska-khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    11:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 19:00PEN * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 16:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    13:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik (1 - 3)  
    11:15PEN Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017

  • Russia: League Cup

  • 2
  • Thu 09 Oct 2003

  • Russia: Super Cup

  • SC
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 21:30AET Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 1CSKA Moscow * (0 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Russia's football leagues, Russia's football cups, Russia's football tournaments and Russia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Russian football competitions including the Premier League, Football National League, Professional Football League, FA Cup, FNL Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Russian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement