My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Russia: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 26
  • 18.04.21  18:00FT Spartak Moscow0 - 3FC UFA (0 - 1)
    18.04.21  15:30FT PFC Sochi2 - 1CSKA Moscow (1 - 0)
    18.04.21  13:00FT Arsenal Tula4 - 0Tambov (2 - 0)
    18.04.21  11:00FT Ural0 - 1Rubin (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  18:00FT Krasnodar2 - 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow4 - 1FC Rostov (2 - 1)
    17.04.21  15:30FT Rotor Volgograd0 - 3Dinamo Moscow (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  13:00FT Akhmat Grozny3 - 1Khimki (2 - 0)
  • Premier League - Round 25
  • 12.04.21  18:00FT CSKA Moscow2 - 0Rotor Volgograd (1 - 0)
  • Premier League - Round 27
  • 24.04.21  13:00 Ural - Akhmat Grozny -
    24.04.21  15:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd -
    24.04.21  18:00 Dinamo Moscow - Khimki -
    24.04.21  18:00 Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    25.04.21  13:00 FC UFA - PFC Sochi -
    25.04.21  15:30 FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula -
    25.04.21  15:30 Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow -
    25.04.21  18:00 Rubin - Krasnodar -

    Russia: Football National League

  • Football National League - Round 37
  • 17.04.21  16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz1 - 1FC Torpedo Moscow (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:00FT Dinamo Bryansk2 - 1Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:00FT FK Neftekhimik3 - 2Akron Tolyatti (2 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0FC Chayka (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 4Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 3)
    17.04.21  14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom0 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  13:00FT Irtysh Omsk0 - 1Baltika (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  13:00FT Krylya Sovetov5 - 1Fakel Voronezh (2 - 0)
    17.04.21  13:00FT Spartak Moscow 22 - 0Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 0)
    17.04.21  12:00FT Enisey1 - 2Orenburg (1 - 1)
    17.04.21  11:00FT Tom Tomsk0 - 0Veles Moscow (0 - 0)
  • Football National League - Round 36
  • 12.04.21  16:30FT Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Krylya Sovetov (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  18:00FT Baltika0 - 1Tom Tomsk (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  15:00FT FC Chayka0 - 1Enisey (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  15:00FT FK Neftekhimik2 - 2FC Torpedo Moscow (1 - 0)
    11.04.21  15:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 0Irtysh Omsk (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  14:00FT Akron Tolyatti1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow2 - 4Veles Moscow (2 - 1)
    11.04.21  14:00FT Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Tekstilshtik-Telekom (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1FC Alania Vladikavkaz (0 - 1)
    11.04.21  12:00FT Orenburg5 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (3 - 0)
    11.04.21  07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0)
  • Football National League - Round 38
  • 24.04.21  07:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk -
    24.04.21  12:00 Enisey - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    24.04.21  12:00 Orenburg - Nizhny Novgorod -
    24.04.21  13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylya Sovetov -
    24.04.21  13:00 Veles Moscow - Irtysh Omsk -
    24.04.21  14:00 Akron Tolyatti - FC Alania Vladikavkaz -
    24.04.21  15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -
    24.04.21  15:00 FC Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow -
    24.04.21  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    24.04.21  15:00 Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik -
    24.04.21  18:00 Baltika - Dinamo Bryansk -
  • Football National League - Round 39
  • 28.04.21  13:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh -
    28.04.21  13:30 Tom Tomsk - FC Chayka -
    28.04.21  14:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 2 -
    28.04.21  15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    28.04.21  16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    28.04.21  17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Veles Moscow -
    28.04.21  17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Baltika -
    28.04.21  17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Torpedo Moscow -
    28.04.21  17:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom - Akron Tolyatti -
    28.04.21  18:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Orenburg -
    28.04.21  18:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Enisey -

    Russia: PFL - Center

  • PFL - Center - Round 19
  • 18.04.21  16:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0Zvezda Ryazan (0 - 0)
    18.04.21  15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk5 - 0Kvant Obninsk (2 - 0)
    18.04.21  14:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh1 - 1FK Sokol Saratov (1 - 1)
    18.04.21  14:00FT Kaluga2 - 0Avangard Kursk (2 - 0)
    18.04.21  14:00FT Salyut Belgorod2 - 1Sakhalin (0 - 0)
    18.04.21  13:00FT Krasny0 - 0Khimik Novomoskovsk (0 - 0)
    18.04.21  13:00FT Znamya Noginsk3 - 1Metalurg Vidnoe (1 - 0)
    18.04.21  12:00FT Strogino Moscow2 - 1Khimki 2 (0 - 0)
  • PFL - Center - Round 18
  • 12.04.21  17:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe1 - 0Fakel-M Voronezh (0 - 0)
    12.04.21  12:00FT Khimki 21 - 3Salyut Belgorod (1 - 2)
  • PFL - Center - Round 20
  • 23.04.21  12:00 Khimki 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk -
    23.04.21  12:00 Strogino Moscow - Sakhalin -
    23.04.21  13:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk - Zvezda Ryazan -
    23.04.21  15:00 Avangard Kursk - Fakel-M Voronezh -
    23.04.21  16:00 Kaluga - FC Saturn Ramenskoye -
    23.04.21  16:00 Kvant Obninsk - Krasny -
    23.04.21  16:00 Metalurg Vidnoe - Salyut Belgorod -
    23.04.21  17:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Znamya Noginsk -
  • PFL - Center - Round 21
  • 29.04.21  14:00 Avangard Kursk - Kvant Obninsk -
    29.04.21  14:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Khimki 2 -
    29.04.21  14:00 Kaluga - Khimik Novomoskovsk -
    29.04.21  14:00 Sakhalin - Metalurg Vidnoe -
    29.04.21  14:00 Znamya Noginsk - Krasny -
    29.04.21  16:00 Fakel-M Voronezh - Zvezda Ryazan -
    29.04.21  17:00 Salyut Belgorod - Metallurg Lipetsk -
    29.04.21  18:00 FC Saturn Ramenskoye - Strogino Moscow -

    Russia: PFL - East


    Russia: PFL - South

  • PFL - South - Round 25
  • 21.04.21  17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol1 - 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  15:00FT FK Makhachkala1 - 0Biolog-novokubansk (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  15:00FT Inter Cherkessk0 - 1FC Kuban-Holding (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  15:00FT Mashuk-kmv0 - 0Legion (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  14:00FT Forte Taganrog1 - 1SKA Rostov (1 - 1)
    21.04.21  12:00FT Tuapse2 - 1Krasnodar 3 (0 - 1)
    20.04.21  16:00FT Kuban 24 - 0Yessentuki (2 - 0)
    20.04.21  15:00FT Anzhi1 - 1Spartak Nalchik (0 - 1)
  • PFL - South - Round 24
  • 16.04.21  15:00FT SKA Rostov4 - 0Mashuk-kmv (2 - 0)
    15.04.21  17:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk4 - 1Anzhi (2 - 0)
    15.04.21  15:00FT Biolog-novokubansk0 - 1Dinamo-gts Stavropol (0 - 0)
    15.04.21  15:00FT Druzhba Maykop2 - 5Forte Taganrog (1 - 2)
    15.04.21  15:00FT Legion7 - 2Tuapse (3 - 1)
    15.04.21  14:00FT FC Kuban-Holding1 - 1Kuban 2 (0 - 0)
    15.04.21  14:00FT Krasnodar 32 - 2Inter Cherkessk (0 - 2)
    15.04.21  13:00FT Yessentuki0 - 3FK Makhachkala (0 - 2)
  • PFL - South - Round 26
  • 27.04.21  14:00 FC Kuban-Holding - Tuapse -
    27.04.21  14:00 Krasnodar 3 - Mashuk-kmv -
    27.04.21  14:00 Legion - Forte Taganrog -
    27.04.21  14:00 SKA Rostov - Druzhba Maykop -
    27.04.21  14:00 Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo-gts Stavropol -
    27.04.21  14:00 Yessentuki - Inter Cherkessk -
    27.04.21  15:00 Biolog-novokubansk - Kuban 2 -
    27.04.21  17:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FK Makhachkala -

    Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 20
  • 21.04.21  16:00FT Tyumen2 - 0Zenit Izhevsk (1 - 0)
    21.04.21  15:30FT Zvezda Perm0 - 1Kamaz Chelny (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  14:00FT Lada SOK0 - 1Orenburg 2 (0 - 0)
    21.04.21  14:00FT Lada Tolyati1 - 1Nosta (0 - 1)
    21.04.21  09:00FT Ural II1 - 1Krylya Sovetov 2 (0 - 1)
    20.04.21  14:00FT Novosibirsk FK1 - 0Volna Nizhny Novgorod (1 - 0)
    20.04.21  13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul0 - 1Volga UL (0 - 1)
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 19
  • 17.04.21  12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Volna Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  12:00FT Novosibirsk FK3 - 1Volga UL (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  17:30FT Kamaz Chelny3 - 0Tyumen (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  13:00FT Nosta2 - 1Lada SOK (0 - 1)
    16.04.21  13:00FT Orenburg 22 - 2Lada Tolyati (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  12:00FT Krylya Sovetov 21 - 2FC Chelyabinsk (0 - 1)
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 21
  • 26.04.21  12:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 - Lada SOK -
    26.04.21  12:00 Tyumen - Ural II -
    26.04.21  12:00 Volga UL - Orenburg 2 -
    26.04.21  15:30 Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk -
    26.04.21  16:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Nosta -
    27.04.21  12:00 Kamaz Chelny - Novosibirsk FK -
    27.04.21  12:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Dinamo Barnaul -
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 22
  • 30.04.21  12:00 FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen -
    30.04.21  12:00 Kamaz Chelny - Dinamo Barnaul -
    30.04.21  12:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 - Lada Tolyati -
    30.04.21  12:00 Nosta - Volga UL -
    30.04.21  12:00 Orenburg 2 - Volna Nizhny Novgorod -
    30.04.21  12:00 Ural II - Zvezda Perm -
    30.04.21  12:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Novosibirsk FK -

    Russia: PFL - West

  • PFL - West - Round 20
  • 18.04.21  17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B1 - 2Tver FC (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  16:00FT Luki-Energiya2 - 1Torpedo Vladimir (2 - 0)
    17.04.21  16:00FT Smolensk0 - 2Rodina (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:00FT Murom0 - 2Dolgoprudny (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  13:00FT Znamya Truda1 - 1Dinamo Moscow 2 (1 - 1)
    17.04.21  12:00FT Kolomna1 - 1Leningradets (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  08:00FT FC Chita0 - 2Zvezda Saint Petersburg (0 - 0)
  • PFL - West - Round 21
  • 23.04.21  11:00 Rodina - Murom -
    24.04.21  12:00 Kolomna - Luki-Energiya -
    24.04.21  13:00 Znamya Truda - Smolensk -
    24.04.21  14:00 Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Tver FC -
    25.04.21  12:00 Zenit 2 - Dolgoprudny -
    25.04.21  17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B - Torpedo Vladimir -
    26.04.21  12:00 Leningradets - FC Chita -
  • PFL - West - Round 22
  • 29.04.21  14:00 Dolgoprudny - Zvezda Saint Petersburg -
    29.04.21  14:00 Rodina - Lokomotiv Moscow B -
    29.04.21  14:00 Smolensk - Kolomna -
    29.04.21  14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Murom -
    29.04.21  14:00 Tver FC - Zenit 2 -
    29.04.21  17:00 Dinamo Moscow 2 - FC Chita -
    29.04.21  17:00 Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda -

    Russia: FA Cup

  • Final Stage - Semi Final
  • 21.04.21  15:00AP Akhmat Grozny0 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Krylya Sovetov * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FNL Cup

  • Final
  • 24.02.17  20:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.02.17  15:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 24.02.17  12:45AP Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 24.02.17  10:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9th - 10th Place - 9P
  • 23.02.17  18:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 0)
  • 11th - 12th Place - 11P
  • 23.02.17  15:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
  • 13th - 14th Place - 13P
  • 23.02.17  12:45AP * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 15th - 16th Place - 15P
  • 23.02.17  10:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 21.02.17  18:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 21.02.17  15:15FT * Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  12:30AP * Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  10:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 20.02.17  18:00AP * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 20.02.17  15:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    20.02.17  12:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik * (1 - 3)  
    20.02.17  10:15AP Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 18.02.17  18:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    18.02.17  15:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  12:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  10:15FT PFC Sochi1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 0)

    Russia: League Cup

  • Final - Round 2

  • Russia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.08.20  18:05FT Zenit Saint Petersburg2 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Russia's football leagues, Russia's football cups, Russia's football tournaments and Russia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Russian football competitions including the Premier League, Football National League, PFL - Center, PFL - East, PFL - South, PFL - Ural-Povolzhye, PFL - West, FA Cup, FNL Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Russian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement