My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Russia: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 8
  • 21.09.20  19:00FT Dinamo Moscow1 - 0Akhmat Grozny (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Tambov (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  16:30FT Rubin0 - 2Spartak Moscow (0 - 2)
    20.09.20  14:00FT Arsenal Tula3 - 2PFC Sochi (2 - 1)
    20.09.20  14:00FT FC UFA0 - 1CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  19:00Awd FC Rostov3 - 0Rotor Volgograd -
    19.09.20  16:30FT Ural1 - 1Zenit Saint Petersburg (0 - 1)
    18.09.20  20:00FT Krasnodar7 - 2Khimki (3 - 2)
  • Premier League - Round 9
  • 26.09.20  14:00 Tambov - Spartak Moscow -
    26.09.20  16:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC UFA -
    26.09.20  20:00 PFC Sochi - Krasnodar -
    27.09.20  14:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Rostov -
    27.09.20  16:30 Akhmat Grozny - Ural -
    27.09.20  19:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    27.09.20  19:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin -
    28.09.20  19:00 Khimki - Dinamo Moscow -

    Russia: Football National League

  • Football National League - Round 11
  • 23.09.20  20:00FT Baltika0 - 1FC Chayka (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  19:30FT FC Torpedo Moscow0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  19:00FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Tom Tomsk (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  19:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz2 - 1Spartak Moscow 2 (1 - 0)
    23.09.20  19:00FT Veles Moscow1 - 0Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  18:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 1Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  18:00FT FK Neftekhimik4 - 0Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1 - 0)
    23.09.20  18:00FT Krylya Sovetov7 - 0Dinamo Bryansk (4 - 0)
    23.09.20  17:30FT Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Irtysh Omsk (1 - 1)
    23.09.20  15:30FT Krasnodar 21 - 1Orenburg (0 - 0)
    23.09.20  15:00Pst Akron Tolyatti - Enisey -
  • Football National League - Round 10
  • 19.09.20  18:00FT FC Chayka2 - 1Krasnodar 2 (2 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:00FT FK Neftekhimik0 - 0FC Alania Vladikavkaz (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  17:30FT Irtysh Omsk0 - 4Krylya Sovetov (0 - 2)
    19.09.20  17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 0Tekstilshtik-Telekom (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  16:00FT Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  16:00FT Orenburg0 - 0Akron Tolyatti (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 3Fakel Voronezh (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  15:00Awd Enisey0 - 3FC Torpedo Moscow -
    19.09.20  15:00FT Spartak Moscow 22 - 1Veles Moscow (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  13:00FT Tom Tomsk1 - 3Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk0 - 0Baltika (0 - 0)
  • Football National League - Round 12
  • 27.09.20  13:00 Enisey - Krasnodar 2 -
    27.09.20  13:00 Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    27.09.20  14:00 Irtysh Omsk - Fakel Voronezh -
    27.09.20  14:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    27.09.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow - FC Torpedo Moscow -
    27.09.20  16:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Akron Tolyatti -
    27.09.20  16:00 Orenburg - Baltika -
    27.09.20  17:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan -
    27.09.20  17:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    27.09.20  18:00 FC Chayka - Veles Moscow -
    27.09.20  18:00 FK Neftekhimik - Krylya Sovetov -

    Russia: PFL - Center

  • PFL - Center - Round 7
  • 21.09.20  18:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe0 - 2Kaluga (0 - 0)
    21.09.20  14:00FT Khimki 21 - 3Znamya Noginsk (0 - 2)
    20.09.20  18:00FT Zvezda Ryazan1 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 1)
    20.09.20  17:00FT Krasny1 - 1FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 1)
    20.09.20  14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov0 - 0Avangard Kursk (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  14:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk3 - 1Strogino Moscow (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  09:00FT Sakhalin5 - 1Fakel-M Voronezh (3 - 1)
    19.09.20  16:00FT Kvant Obninsk0 - 0Salyut Belgorod (0 - 0)
  • PFL - Center - Round 8
  • 26.09.20  17:00 Krasny - Zvezda Ryazan -
    27.09.20  09:00 Sakhalin - Znamya Noginsk -
    27.09.20  14:00 Kaluga - FK Sokol Saratov -
    27.09.20  15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk -
    27.09.20  15:00 Salyut Belgorod - Khimki 2 -
    27.09.20  15:30 Strogino Moscow - Kvant Obninsk -
    27.09.20  17:00 Fakel-M Voronezh - Metalurg Vidnoe -
    27.09.20  17:00 FC Saturn Ramenskoye - Avangard Kursk -

    Russia: PFL - East

  • PFL - East - Round 24
  • 30.05.20  14:00 Dinamo BarnaulCANCIrtysh Omsk -
    30.05.20  14:00 Novosibirsk FKCANCFC Chita -
    30.05.20  14:00 SakhalinCANCZenit Irkutsk -
  • PFL - East - Round 23
  • 27.05.20  14:00 Novosibirsk FKCANCZenit Irkutsk -
    27.05.20  14:00 SakhalinCANCFC Chita -

    Russia: PFL - South

  • PFL - South - Round 23
  • 21.09.20  16:00FT Tuapse1 - 1SKA Rostov (1 - 1)
  • PFL - South - Round 7
  • 20.09.20  17:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk0 - 2Spartak Nalchik (0 - 1)
    20.09.20  17:00FT Druzhba Maykop1 - 1Mashuk-kmv (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  17:00FT Yessentuki2 - 0Dinamo-gts Stavropol (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  16:00FT Kuban3 - 0FK Makhachkala (2 - 0)
    20.09.20  15:30FT Legion4 - 1Inter Cherkessk (4 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT Krasnodar 30 - 1Kuban Krasnodar (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  14:00FT Biolog-novokubansk1 - 1Anzhi (0 - 0)
  • PFL - South - Round 8
  • 25.09.20  15:00 Anzhi - Chernomorets Novorossiysk -
    27.09.20  15:00 Tuapse - Legion -
    27.09.20  16:00 Mashuk-kmv - SKA Rostov -
    27.09.20  17:00 Dinamo-gts Stavropol - Biolog-novokubansk -
    27.09.20  17:00 Forte Taganrog - Druzhba Maykop -
    27.09.20  17:00 Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3 -
    27.09.20  18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Kuban -
    28.09.20  15:00 FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki -

    Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 8
  • 24.09.20  15:00FT Novosibirsk FK2 - 2Kamaz Chelny (1 - 2)
    24.09.20  13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul4 - 1Zenit Izhevsk (1 - 0)
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 7
  • 21.09.20  15:00FT Novosibirsk FK1 - 1Zenit Izhevsk (1 - 0)
    21.09.20  13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1Kamaz Chelny (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  17:00FT Volga UL2 - 0Nosta (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  16:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Orenburg 2 (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  15:00FT Tyumen1 - 0FC Chelyabinsk (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  15:00FT Zvezda Perm2 - 2Ural II (1 - 1)
    20.09.20  14:00FT Lada Tolyati1 - 0Krylya Sovetov 2 (0 - 0)
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 8
  • 26.09.20  13:00 Orenburg 2 - Volga UL -
    27.09.20  12:00 Ural II - Tyumen -
    27.09.20  13:00 FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm -
    27.09.20  14:00 Nosta - Volna Nizhny Novgorod -
    27.09.20  15:00 Lada SOK - Krylya Sovetov 2 -
  • PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Round 15
  • 29.09.20  13:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK -

    Russia: PFL - West

  • PFL - West - Round 7
  • 24.09.20  13:00FT Zenit Irkutsk0 - 1Leningradets (0 - 1)
    24.09.20  11:00FT FC Chita2 - 3Dinamo Moscow 2 (1 - 1)
    21.09.20  17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B1 - 1Rodina (0 - 1)
    21.09.20  16:30FT Kolomna2 - 2Smolensk (2 - 1)
    20.09.20  18:00FT Murom0 - 1Torpedo Vladimir (0 - 0)
    20.09.20  15:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg0 - 1Dolgoprudny (0 - 1)
    20.09.20  13:00FT Zenit 23 - 1Tver FC (1 - 1)
    20.09.20  13:00FT Znamya Truda2 - 1Luki-Energiya (1 - 1)
  • PFL - West - Round 8
  • 26.09.20  18:00 Murom - Rodina -
    27.09.20  09:00 FC Chita - Leningradets -
    27.09.20  09:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Moscow 2 -
    27.09.20  13:00 Luki-Energiya - Kolomna -
    27.09.20  14:30 Tver FC - Zvezda Saint Petersburg -
    27.09.20  16:00 Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2 -
    27.09.20  16:00 Smolensk - Znamya Truda -
    27.09.20  16:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Lokomotiv Moscow B -

    Russia: FA Cup

  • Group 7 - Round 1
  • Group 3 - Round 1
  • 23.09.20  17:00AP Salyut Belgorod1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arsenal Tula * (0 - 0)
  • Group 6 - Round 1
  • 17.09.20  15:00FT Znamya Noginsk0 - 3Akhmat Grozny (0 - 2)
  • Group 2 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  13:00 Rodina - Enisey -
  • Group 5 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  13:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhny Novgorod -
  • Group10 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  16:00 Mashuk-kmv - Dinamo Bryansk -
  • Group 1 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  16:00 Volga UL - Veles Moscow -
  • Group 3 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  17:00 Salyut Belgorod - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
  • Group 8 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  17:00 Zvezda Perm - Orenburg -
  • Group 9 - Round 2
  • Group 7 - Round 2
  • 30.09.20  20:00 Dinamo-gts Stavropol - Krylya Sovetov -
  • Group 4 - Round 2
  • 01.10.20  13:00 Leningradets - Chertanovo Moscow -
  • Group 6 - Round 2
  • 01.10.20  15:00 Znamya Noginsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -

    Russia: FNL Cup

  • Final
  • 24.02.17  21:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.02.17  16:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 24.02.17  13:45AP Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 24.02.17  11:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9th - 10th Place - 9P
  • 23.02.17  19:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 0)
  • 11th - 12th Place - 11P
  • 23.02.17  16:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
  • 13th - 14th Place - 13P
  • 23.02.17  13:45AP * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 15th - 16th Place - 15P
  • 23.02.17  11:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 21.02.17  19:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 21.02.17  16:15FT * Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  13:30AP * Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  11:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 20.02.17  19:00AP * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 20.02.17  16:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    20.02.17  13:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik * (1 - 3)  
    20.02.17  11:15AP Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 18.02.17  19:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    18.02.17  16:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  13:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  11:15FT PFC Sochi1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 0)

    Russia: League Cup

  • Final - Round 2

  • Russia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.08.20  19:05FT Zenit Saint Petersburg2 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Russia's football leagues, Russia's football cups, Russia's football tournaments and Russia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Russian football competitions including the Premier League, Football National League, PFL - Center, PFL - East, PFL - South, PFL - Ural-Povolzhye, PFL - West, FA Cup, FNL Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Russian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement