SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Russia: Premier League

  • 17
  • 10.12.18  18:30FT Akhmat Grozny2 - 0Arsenal Tula (1 - 0)
    09.12.18  18:05FT Zenit Saint Petersburg1 - 2Rubin (0 - 1)
    09.12.18  15:30FT Krasnodar1 - 1FC UFA (1 - 1)
    09.12.18  13:00FT Dinamo Moscow4 - 0Ural (2 - 0)
    08.12.18  19:00FT Anzhi0 - 3Spartak Moscow (0 - 1)
    08.12.18  16:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow2 - 1Orenburg (0 - 1)
    08.12.18  14:05FT CSKA Moscow2 - 1Enisey (2 - 0)
    08.12.18  11:30FT Krylya Sovetov1 - 0FC Rostov (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • 03.03.19  16:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow -
    03.03.19  16:00 Enisey - FC Rostov -
    03.03.19  16:00 FC UFA - Dinamo Moscow -
    03.03.19  16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -
    03.03.19  16:00 Orenburg - Anzhi -
    03.03.19  16:00 Rubin - Akhmat Grozny -
    03.03.19  16:00 Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar -
    03.03.19  16:00 Ural - Zenit Saint Petersburg -

    Russia: Football National League

  • 24
  • 24.11.18  16:00FT PFC Sochi4 - 1Baltika (1 - 1)
    24.11.18  16:00FT Tambov3 - 2Ska-Khabarovsk (3 - 1)
    24.11.18  15:00FT FC Armavir1 - 1Luch-Energiya (1 - 1)
    24.11.18  15:00FT Mordovia Saransk1 - 1Tyumen (1 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Avangard Kursk2 - 1Zenit 2 (2 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow3 - 0Krasnodar 2 (2 - 0)
    24.11.18  14:00Canc. Chertanovo Moscow - Anzhi -
    24.11.18  13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Tom Tomsk (0 - 1)
    24.11.18  13:00FT Spartak Moscow 20 - 1Khimki (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  12:00FT Rotor Volgograd1 - 3Shinnik Yaroslavl (1 - 2)
    24.11.18  12:00FT Sibir2 - 0Fakel Voronezh (2 - 0)
  • 23
  • 18.11.18  18:00FT Zenit 20 - 1Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  16:00FT Baltika2 - 0Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  16:00FT Fakel Voronezh3 - 2Avangard Kursk (3 - 2)
    18.11.18  15:00FT FC Armavir1 - 0Tyumen (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  14:00Canc. Anzhi - Mordovia Saransk -
    18.11.18  14:00FT Krasnodar 21 - 2Mordovia Saransk (1 - 2)
    18.11.18  13:00FT Khimki0 - 0PFC Sochi (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Tambov (1 - 0)
    18.11.18  13:00FT Spartak Moscow 21 - 4Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 4)
    18.11.18  12:00FT Rotor Volgograd0 - 0Tom Tomsk (0 - 0)
    18.11.18  12:00FT Sibir1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 1)
  • 25
  • 03.03.19  14:00Canc. Anzhi - Luch-Energiya -
    03.03.19  14:00 Baltika - Avangard Kursk -
    03.03.19  14:00 FC Armavir - Tom Tomsk -
    03.03.19  14:00 Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -
    03.03.19  14:00 Krasnodar 2 - Luch-Energiya -
    03.03.19  14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Tambov -
    03.03.19  14:00 Nizhny Novgorod - PFC Sochi -
    03.03.19  14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    03.03.19  14:00 Sibir - Tyumen -
    03.03.19  14:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow -
    03.03.19  14:00 Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -

    Russia: PFL - West

  • 17
  • 11.11.18  13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B1 - 0Luki-Energiya (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom1 - 0Dolgoprudny (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  13:00FT Leningradets2 - 1Kolomna (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  13:00FT Torpedo Vladimir3 - 1Chertanovo Moscow 2 (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  12:00FT Veles Moscow1 - 0Murom (1 - 0)
  • 18
  • 05.04.19  16:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - Lokomotiv Moscow B -
    05.04.19  16:00 Luki-Energiya - Dnepr Smolensk -
    06.04.19  16:00 Dolgoprudny - Veles Moscow -
    06.04.19  16:00 Kolomna - Pskov-747 -
    06.04.19  16:00 Murom - Torpedo Vladimir -
    06.04.19  16:00 Znamya Truda - Leningradets -

    Russia: PFL - Center

  • 17
  • 11.11.18  12:00FT Rotor Volgograd 25 - 2Khimik Novomoskovsk (2 - 0)
    10.11.18  14:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow1 - 1FK Sokol Saratov (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  13:00FT Strogino Moscow1 - 0Zvezda Ryazan (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  12:00FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  12:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0Kvant Obninsk (0 - 0)
    06.11.18  12:00FT Khimki 21 - 1Salyut Belgorod (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • 30.03.19  18:00 Zorky Krasnogorsk - FK Sokol Saratov -

    Russia: PFL - South

  • 17
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT FC Chayka1 - 0Dinamo-gts Stavropol (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  14:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk0 - 1Legion (0 - 1)
    11.11.18  13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk2 - 1Mashuk-kmv (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  13:00FT SKA Rostov0 - 1Druzhba Maykop (0 - 1)
    11.11.18  13:00FT Spartak Nalchik0 - 1Akademiya Futbola (0 - 0)
    07.11.18  18:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar1 - 1Krasnodar 3 (1 - 1)
  • 18
  • 16.03.19  17:00 Akademiya Futbola - Chernomorets Novorossiysk -
    16.03.19  17:00 Dinamo-gts Stavropol - Druzhba Maykop -
    16.03.19  17:00 Krasnodar 3 - Volgar Astrakhan -
    16.03.19  17:00 Legion - Angusht -
    16.03.19  17:00 Mashuk-kmv - FC Chayka -
    16.03.19  17:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Biolog-novokubansk -
    16.03.19  17:00 Urozhay Krasnodar - SKA Rostov -

    Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

  • 17
  • 04.11.18  14:00FT FK Neftekhimik1 - 0Volga UL (0 - 0)
    04.11.18  13:00FT Kamaz Chelny2 - 2Zvezda Perm (1 - 0)
    04.11.18  13:00FT Nosta1 - 0FC Chelyabinsk (0 - 0)
    04.11.18  11:00FT FC Ufa 20 - 1Syzran-2003 (0 - 1)
    04.11.18  11:00Canc. Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk -
  • 16
  • 29.10.18  13:00FT Lada Tolyati0 - 3Nosta (0 - 1)
    29.10.18  11:30FT Ural II2 - 3Kamaz Chelny (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • 09.04.19  16:00 FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Tolyati -
    09.04.19  16:00 Syzran-2003 - FK Neftekhimik -
    09.04.19  16:00 Ural II - FC Ufa 2 -
    09.04.19  16:00 Volga UL - Nosta -
    09.04.19  16:00 Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk -
  • 19
  • 14.04.19  16:00 FC Ufa 2 - Zvezda Perm -
    14.04.19  16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Ural II -
    14.04.19  16:00 Nosta - Syzran-2003 -
    14.04.19  16:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Kamaz Chelny -
    15.04.19  16:00 Lada Tolyati - Volga UL -

    Russia: PFL - East

  • 13
  • 13.10.18  10:00FT Dinamo Barnaul0 - 0Zenit Irkutsk (0 - 0)
  • 14
  • 10.10.18  15:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 2Zenit Irkutsk (1 - 0)
    10.10.18  12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1FC Chita (2 - 1)
    10.10.18  10:00FT Sakhalin5 - 0Sibir B (4 - 0)
  • 13
  • 07.10.18  13:00FT Irtysh Omsk3 - 0FC Chita (1 - 0)
  • 15
  • 15.04.19  15:00 Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk -
    15.04.19  15:00 Sibir B - Dinamo Barnaul -
  • 16
  • 18.04.19  15:00 FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk -
    18.04.19  15:00 Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul -
    18.04.19  15:00 Sibir B - Irtysh Omsk -

    Russia: FA Cup

  • QF
  • 05.12.18  18:30FT Krasnodar2 - 2FC Rostov (2 - 1)
    05.12.18  18:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0Rubin (0 - 0)
    05.12.18  18:30FT Spartak Moscow1 - 1Ural (0 - 0)
    24.02.19  18:00 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg -
    24.02.19  18:00 FC Rostov - Krasnodar -
    24.02.19  18:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    24.02.19  18:00 Ural - Spartak Moscow -

    Russia: FNL Cup

  • FINAL
  • 24.02.17  20:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • 24.02.17  15:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • 24.02.17  12:45AP Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • 24.02.17  10:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • 23.02.17  18:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • 23.02.17  15:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
  • 13P
  • 23.02.17  12:45AP * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 15P
  • 23.02.17  10:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • 21.02.17  18:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • 21.02.17  15:15FT * Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  12:30AP * Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  10:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • 20.02.17  18:00AP * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • 20.02.17  15:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    20.02.17  12:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik * (1 - 3)  
    20.02.17  10:15AP Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • 18.02.17  18:00FT Krasnodar 22 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    18.02.17  15:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  12:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  10:15FT PFC Sochi1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 0)

    Russia: League Cup

  • 2

  • Russia: Super Cup

  • SC
  • 27.07.18  20:30AET Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 1CSKA Moscow * (0 - 0)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Russia's football leagues, Russia's football cups, Russia's football tournaments and Russia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Russian football competitions including the Premier League, Football National League, PFL - West, PFL - Center, PFL - South, PFL - Ural-Povolzhye, PFL - East, FA Cup, FNL Cup, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Russian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Russia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement