My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FA Cup 2021/22 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: FA Cup - Next Matches

  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Kuban 2 (3) - Krasnodar (1) -
  • Group 10 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk (2) - CSKA Moscow (1) -
  • Group 11 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Orenburg (2) - Dinamo Moscow (1) -
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Kamaz Chelny (2) - Ural (1) -
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Veles Moscow (2) - Arsenal Tula (1) -
  • Group 4 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Fakel Voronezh (1) - Nizhny Novgorod (2) -
  • Group 5 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (3) - FC Rostov (2) -
  • Group 6 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (1) - FC UFA (2) -
  • Group 7 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Rotor Volgograd (1) - Akhmat Grozny (2) -
  • Group 8 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Baltika (1) - Khimki (3) -
  • Group 9 - Round 3
  • 27.10.21  16:00 Enisey (2) - Krylya Sovetov (1) -

    Russia: FA Cup - Latest Results

  • Group 10 - Round 2
  • 23.09.21  14:15FT Zenit Izhevsk (3)0 - 4CSKA Moscow (1) (0 - 2)
  • Group 2 - Round 2
  • 23.09.21  18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (3)0 - 2Ural (1) (0 - 2)
  • Group 1 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  16:00FT Leningradets (2)0 - 2Krasnodar (1) (0 - 1)
  • Group 11 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  18:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (3)0 - 6Dinamo Moscow (1) (0 - 3)
  • Group 3 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  18:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (3)1 - 6Arsenal Tula (1) (1 - 4)
  • Group 4 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  12:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (3)0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod (2) (0 - 1)
  • Group 5 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  19:30FT FC Chayka (1)1 - 0FC Rostov (2) (1 - 0)
  • Group 6 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  15:00AP Legion (3)1 - 1
    (0 - 2)
    FC UFA (2) * (0 - 0)
  • Group 7 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  16:00FT Kairat Moscow (3)0 - 3Akhmat Grozny (2) (0 - 1)
  • Group 8 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  18:00AP * FK Saransk (2)1 - 1
    (8 - 6)
    Khimki (3) (0 - 1)
  • Group 9 - Round 2
  • 22.09.21  16:00FT Znamya Noginsk (3)0 - 10Krylya Sovetov (1) (0 - 4)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    FCK
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    3
    W
    2
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1 : 2
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Kuban 2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 1
    -1
    0
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    URS
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    3
    W
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1 : 0
    1
    3
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    3
    W
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    3
    W
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1 : 0
    1
    3
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 5
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CHA
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    6
    W
    W
    2
    ROS
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 1
    -1
    0
    L
    3
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 1
    -1
    0
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 6
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    3
    W
    2
    FCU
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    D
    3
    LND
    2
    0
    0
    2
    3 : 4
    -1
    1
    D
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 7
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    3
    Kairat Moscow
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 8
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    BAT
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    W
    2
    FK Saransk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    2
    D
    L
    3
    KHI
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 1
    0
    1
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 9
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    10 : 0
    10
    3
    W
    2
    YEK
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4 : 0
    4
    3
    W
    3
    Znamya Noginsk
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 14
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 10
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4 : 0
    4
    3
    W
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group 11
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    3
    W
    2
    GAO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    3
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Russian FA Cup for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FA Cup 2021/22 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian FA Cup only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's FA Cup football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement