My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FA Cup 2020/21 (Russia) : Results

Russia: FA Cup Group 1

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  14:00FT Veles Moscow1 - 3Ural (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 2

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  15:00FT Enisey1 - 0Spartak Moscow (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 3

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  15:00AP Tekstilshtik-Telekom0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Arsenal Tula * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 4

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 4FC UFA (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 5

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  16:00AP Nizhny Novgorod1 - 1
    (9 - 10)
    Khimki * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 6

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  18:30AP Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Akhmat Grozny * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 7

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  18:00FT Krylya Sovetov3 - 0Rotor Volgograd (2 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 8

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  17:00AP Orenburg1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    PFC Sochi * (1 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group10

  • Round 3
  • 21.10.20  16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk0 - 2Tambov (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 4

  • Round 2
  • 01.10.20  13:00AP * Leningradets0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 6

  • Round 2
  • 01.10.20  15:00Awd Znamya Noginsk3 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl -

    Russia: FA Cup Group 1

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  16:00FT Volga UL2 - 4Veles Moscow (0 - 3)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 2

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  13:00FT Rodina3 - 0Enisey (1 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 3

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  17:00FT Salyut Belgorod0 - 3Tekstilshtik-Telekom (0 - 3)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 5

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  13:00AP Zenit Irkutsk0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Nizhny Novgorod * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 7

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  19:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol1 - 4Krylya Sovetov (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 8

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  17:00Awd Zvezda Perm0 - 3Orenburg -

    Russia: FA Cup Group 9

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  19:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk1 - 3Ska-Khabarovsk (0 - 3)

    Russia: FA Cup Group10

  • Round 2
  • 30.09.20  16:00FT Mashuk-kmv1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 3

  • Round 1
  • 23.09.20  17:00AP Salyut Belgorod1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arsenal Tula * (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 7

  • Round 1
  • 23.09.20  19:00Awd Dinamo-gts Stavropol3 - 0Rotor Volgograd -

    Russia: FA Cup Group 6

  • Round 1
  • 17.09.20  15:00FT Znamya Noginsk0 - 3Akhmat Grozny (0 - 2)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 1

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  17:00FT Volga UL0 - 3Ural (0 - 2)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 2

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  19:00FT Rodina1 - 5Spartak Moscow (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 4

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  13:00FT Leningradets0 - 1FC UFA (0 - 0)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 8

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  17:00FT Zvezda Perm0 - 1PFC Sochi (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 9

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  19:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk2 - 4Rubin (1 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group10

  • Round 1
  • 16.09.20  16:00FT Mashuk-kmv1 - 2Tambov (0 - 1)

    Russia: FA Cup Group 5

  • Round 1
  • 15.09.20  13:00FT Zenit Irkutsk0 - 1Khimki (0 - 0)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Russian FA Cup! All of our 2020/21 Russia FA Cup results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020/21 Russia FA Cup only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement