My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/22 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 - Next Matches

  • Round 11
  • 18.09.21  13:00 Znamya Truda (9) - Olimp Dolgoprudny II (6) -
    18.09.21  15:00 Murom (8) - Lokomotiv Moscow B (7) -
    18.09.21  15:00 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (3) - Torpedo Vladimir (10) -
    19.09.21  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (1) - Khimik Dzerzhinsk (5) -
    21.09.21  12:00 Chertanovo Moscow (11) - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (4) -

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 - Latest Results

  • Round 10
  • 14.09.21  15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (11)1 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl (1) (0 - 1)
    14.09.21  15:00FT Khimik Dzerzhinsk (5)2 - 1Znamya Truda (9) (2 - 0)
    14.09.21  15:00FT Olimp Dolgoprudny II (6)1 - 1Volna Nizhny Novgorod (3) (0 - 0)
    14.09.21  16:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (7)1 - 1Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) (0 - 0)
    14.09.21  17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (10)2 - 1Murom (8) (1 - 1)
  • Round 9
  • 10.09.21  15:30FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (2)2 - 0Torpedo Vladimir (10) (0 - 0)
    10.09.21  15:30FT Znamya Truda (9)1 - 0Chertanovo Moscow (11) (0 - 0)
    10.09.21  17:00FT Murom (8)0 - 0Olimp Dolgoprudny II (6) (0 - 0)
    10.09.21  17:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (1)3 - 0FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (4) (2 - 0)
    10.09.21  17:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (3)1 - 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk (5) (0 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    9
    8
    0
    1
    17 : 3
    14
    24
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dinamo Moscow 2
    10
    5
    4
    1
    25 : 8
    17
    19
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Volna Nizhny Novgorod
    9
    5
    2
    2
    15 : 12
    3
    17
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    4
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
    9
    4
    2
    3
    10 : 12
    -2
    14
    L
    W
    L
    D
    L
    5
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    9
    4
    2
    3
    11 : 17
    -6
    14
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Olimp Dolgoprudny II
    9
    3
    3
    3
    9 : 9
    0
    12
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    7
    9
    3
    2
    4
    10 : 10
    0
    11
    D
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    MUR
    9
    1
    4
    4
    9 : 9
    0
    7
    L
    D
    L
    W
    D
    9
    9
    2
    2
    5
    10 : 15
    -5
    5
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    10
    8
    1
    2
    5
    5 : 14
    -9
    5
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    11
    8
    1
    1
    6
    3 : 15
    -12
    4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 2021/22 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement