My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 2021/22 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 - Next Matches

  • Round 11
  • 18.09.21  09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk II (7) - Strogino Moscow (3) -
    18.09.21  12:00 Khimki 2 (4) - Znamya Noginsk (9) -
    18.09.21  12:00 Metalurg Vidnoe (11) - Kvant Obninsk (8) -
    18.09.21  15:00 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (5) - FK Saransk (2) -
    21.09.21  18:00 Peresvet Domodedovo (6) - Kolomna (10) -

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 - Latest Results

  • Round 10
  • 14.09.21  10:30FT SKA-Khabarovsk II (7)3 - 2Khimki 2 (4) (1 - 0)
    14.09.21  13:00FT Kolomna (10)2 - 2Rodina (1) (0 - 2)
    14.09.21  14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (9)0 - 1FC Saturn Ramenskoye (5) (0 - 0)
    14.09.21  15:00FT Kvant Obninsk (8)1 - 3Peresvet Domodedovo (6) (1 - 2)
    14.09.21  17:00FT FK Saransk (2)3 - 0Metalurg Vidnoe (11) (1 - 0)
  • Round 9
  • 10.09.21  12:00FT Khimki 2 (4)0 - 1Strogino Moscow (3) (0 - 0)
    10.09.21  15:00FT Rodina (1)3 - 1Kvant Obninsk (8) (1 - 0)
    10.09.21  16:00FT Peresvet Domodedovo (6)2 - 0FK Saransk (2) (0 - 0)
    10.09.21  18:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (5)2 - 1SKA-Khabarovsk II (7) (0 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ROD
    10
    8
    1
    1
    30 : 10
    20
    25
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    FK Saransk
    9
    6
    1
    2
    20 : 9
    11
    19
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    3
    9
    6
    1
    2
    19 : 9
    10
    19
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    KHI
    9
    5
    1
    3
    18 : 11
    7
    16
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    5
    9
    4
    1
    4
    15 : 14
    1
    13
    W
    W
    L
    D
    L
    6
    Peresvet Domodedovo
    9
    4
    1
    4
    12 : 12
    0
    13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    L
    7
    SKA-Khabarovsk II
    9
    3
    2
    4
    13 : 15
    -2
    11
    W
    L
    D
    D
    L
    8
    8
    3
    0
    5
    9 : 16
    -7
    9
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Znamya Noginsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    11 : 20
    -9
    9
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    10
    KOL
    9
    1
    1
    7
    11 : 27
    -16
    4
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Metalurg Vidnoe
    9
    1
    1
    7
    11 : 26
    -15
    4
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 2021/22 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement