My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/22 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 - Next Matches

  • Round 12
  • 26.09.21  10:00 Sakhalin (9) - Dinamo Vladivostok (3) -
    26.09.21  15:00 Avangard Kursk (7) - Dinamo Bryansk (2) -
    26.09.21  15:00 Fakel-M Voronezh (11) - Zvezda Ryazan (6) -
    26.09.21  15:00 Kaluga (10) - Zenit Penza (8) -
    26.09.21  16:00 Salyut Belgorod (4) - FK Sokol Saratov (1) -
  • Round 13
  • 30.09.21  16:00 Zvezda Ryazan (6) - Arsenal Tula 2 (5) -
    30.09.21  17:00 Dinamo Bryansk (2) - FK Sokol Saratov (1) -
    30.09.21  17:00 Dinamo Vladivostok (3) - Fakel-M Voronezh (11) -
    30.09.21  17:00 Kaluga (10) - Avangard Kursk (7) -
    30.09.21  17:00 Zenit Penza (8) - Salyut Belgorod (4) -

    Russia: FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 - Latest Results

  • Round 11
  • 18.09.21  14:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (6)1 - 1Fakel-M Voronezh (11) (1 - 1)
    18.09.21  16:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (1)5 - 0Salyut Belgorod (4) (4 - 0)
    18.09.21  16:00FT Zenit Penza (8)1 - 0Kaluga (10) (0 - 0)
    18.09.21  17:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (2)0 - 0Avangard Kursk (7) (0 - 0)
  • Round 10
  • 14.09.21  15:00FT Arsenal Tula 2 (5)1 - 0Zenit Penza (8) (1 - 0)
    14.09.21  16:00FT Salyut Belgorod (4)3 - 0Dinamo Vladivostok (3) (1 - 0)
    14.09.21  16:30FT Kaluga (10)2 - 1Fakel-M Voronezh (11) (1 - 1)
    14.09.21  18:00FT Avangard Kursk (7)2 - 0Sakhalin (9) (1 - 0)
    14.09.21  18:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (6)0 - 1FK Sokol Saratov (1) (0 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    10
    9
    0
    1
    22 : 4
    18
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    10
    6
    3
    1
    17 : 3
    14
    21
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3
    Dinamo Vladivostok
    9
    6
    2
    1
    19 : 9
    10
    20
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    4
    10
    6
    1
    3
    22 : 12
    10
    19
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Arsenal Tula 2
    10
    5
    2
    3
    13 : 10
    3
    17
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    6
    10
    5
    1
    4
    13 : 12
    1
    16
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    7
    10
    4
    1
    5
    13 : 15
    -2
    13
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Zenit Penza
    10
    3
    0
    7
    6 : 17
    -11
    9
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    SAK
    9
    2
    1
    6
    5 : 12
    -7
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    D
    10
    KAL
    10
    1
    2
    7
    4 : 12
    -8
    5
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Fakel-M Voronezh
    10
    0
    1
    9
    4 : 32
    -28
    1
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/22 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement