My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

PFL - Center 2021/22 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: PFL - Center - Next Matches

  • Promotion Group - Round 10
  • 28.05.22  08:00 Dinamo Vladivostok (6) - FK Saransk (7) -
    28.05.22  14:00 FK Sokol Saratov (2) - Khimki 2 (10) -
    28.05.22  14:00 Salyut Belgorod (5) - Peresvet Domodedovo (12) -
    28.05.22  15:00 Avangard Kursk (8) - SKA-Khabarovsk II (9) -
    28.05.22  16:00 Dinamo Bryansk (4) - Strogino Moscow (3) -
    28.05.22  18:00 Zvezda Ryazan (11) - Rodina (1) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 28.05.22  08:00 Sakhalin (2) - Kvant Obninsk (4) -
    28.05.22  14:00 Arsenal Tula 2 (5) - Metalurg Vidnoe (9) -
    28.05.22  14:00 Fakel-M Voronezh (8) - FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) -
    28.05.22  16:00 Zenit Penza (1) - Kolomna (10) -
    28.05.22  17:00 Kaluga (3) - Znamya Noginsk (6) -
  • Promotion Group - Round 11
  • 03.06.22  15:00 Peresvet Domodedovo (12) - Zvezda Ryazan (11) -

    Russia: PFL - Center - Latest Results

  • Promotion Group - Round 9
  • 22.05.22  08:00FT SKA-Khabarovsk II (9)0 - 0Dinamo Vladivostok (6) (0 - 0)
    22.05.22  13:00FT Khimki 2 (10)3 - 3Dinamo Bryansk (4) (0 - 1)
    22.05.22  13:00FT Strogino Moscow (3)2 - 1Zvezda Ryazan (11) (0 - 1)
    22.05.22  14:00FT Peresvet Domodedovo (12)1 - 3Avangard Kursk (8) (0 - 1)
    22.05.22  16:00FT Rodina (1)1 - 0Salyut Belgorod (5) (0 - 0)
    22.05.22  18:00FT FK Saransk (7)0 - 2FK Sokol Saratov (2) (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 21.05.22  10:00FT Sakhalin (2)2 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) (1 - 0)
    21.05.22  13:00FT Kolomna (10)1 - 2Kaluga (3) (0 - 1)
    21.05.22  14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (4)0 - 1Arsenal Tula 2 (5) (0 - 1)
    21.05.22  14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (6)1 - 0Fakel-M Voronezh (8) (0 - 0)
    20.05.22  14:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (9)2 - 3Zenit Penza (1) (2 - 1)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Subgroup 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ROD
    20
    16
    3
    1
    58 : 16
    42
    51
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    FK Saransk
    20
    14
    2
    4
    44 : 20
    24
    44
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    20
    13
    2
    5
    40 : 27
    13
    41
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Peresvet Domodedovo
    20
    9
    4
    7
    36 : 27
    9
    31
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    5
    SKA-Khabarovsk II
    20
    8
    5
    7
    29 : 23
    6
    29
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    6
    KHI
    20
    7
    5
    8
    31 : 23
    8
    26
    L
    W
    W
    L
    D
    7
    20
    7
    3
    10
    31 : 32
    -1
    24
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    KOL
    20
    6
    2
    12
    32 : 57
    -25
    20
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    9
    Znamya Noginsk
    20
    6
    2
    12
    26 : 51
    -25
    20
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    20
    4
    5
    11
    22 : 37
    -15
    17
    D
    L
    D
    D
    L
    11
    Metalurg Vidnoe
    20
    2
    3
    15
    22 : 58
    -36
    9
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Subgroup 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    20
    14
    4
    2
    38 : 10
    28
    46
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    20
    11
    8
    1
    37 : 11
    26
    41
    W
    W
    D
    D
    D
    3
    20
    12
    3
    5
    32 : 20
    12
    39
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Dinamo Vladivostok
    20
    10
    9
    1
    38 : 14
    24
    39
    D
    D
    W
    D
    D
    5
    20
    11
    3
    6
    27 : 17
    10
    36
    L
    W
    D
    W
    W
    6
    20
    7
    5
    8
    27 : 27
    0
    26
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    7
    Arsenal Tula 2
    20
    7
    3
    10
    26 : 31
    -5
    24
    W
    W
    L
    D
    L
    8
    Zenit Penza
    20
    6
    3
    11
    19 : 32
    -13
    21
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    9
    SAK
    20
    5
    2
    13
    14 : 36
    -22
    17
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    KAL
    20
    2
    5
    13
    10 : 27
    -17
    11
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    11
    Fakel-M Voronezh
    20
    1
    3
    16
    6 : 49
    -43
    6
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ROD
    19
    13
    4
    2
    41 : 17
    24
    43
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    2
    19
    11
    5
    3
    43 : 18
    25
    38
    W
    D
    W
    L
    W
    3
    19
    11
    2
    6
    28 : 28
    0
    35
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    4
    19
    8
    9
    2
    32 : 17
    15
    33
    D
    L
    W
    D
    W
    5
    19
    9
    3
    7
    26 : 23
    3
    30
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    6
    Dinamo Vladivostok
    19
    5
    11
    3
    20 : 21
    -1
    26
    D
    D
    L
    W
    D
    7
    FK Saransk
    19
    7
    4
    8
    20 : 25
    -5
    25
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    8
    19
    5
    5
    9
    21 : 32
    -11
    20
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    9
    SKA-Khabarovsk II
    19
    3
    8
    8
    15 : 19
    -4
    17
    D
    D
    L
    D
    L
    10
    KHI
    19
    3
    7
    9
    20 : 25
    -5
    16
    D
    D
    L
    L
    L
    11
    19
    2
    7
    10
    10 : 26
    -16
    13
    L
    D
    D
    D
    L
    12
    Peresvet Domodedovo
    19
    2
    5
    12
    19 : 44
    -25
    11
    L
    D
    L
    D
    L
    Promotion
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Penza
    16
    10
    3
    3
    26 : 13
    13
    33
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2
    SAK
    16
    8
    2
    6
    23 : 21
    2
    26
    W
    D
    W
    L
    L
    3
    KAL
    16
    7
    4
    5
    23 : 16
    7
    25
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    4
    16
    6
    6
    4
    20 : 16
    4
    24
    L
    D
    D
    L
    W
    5
    Arsenal Tula 2
    16
    7
    3
    6
    25 : 23
    2
    24
    W
    D
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Znamya Noginsk
    16
    7
    3
    6
    26 : 27
    -1
    24
    W
    D
    W
    L
    L
    7
    16
    7
    1
    8
    31 : 26
    5
    22
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Fakel-M Voronezh
    16
    6
    0
    10
    18 : 26
    -8
    18
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Metalurg Vidnoe
    16
    5
    2
    9
    24 : 35
    -11
    17
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    10
    KOL
    16
    5
    0
    11
    25 : 38
    -13
    15
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Russian PFL - Center for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the PFL - Center 2021/22 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian PFL - Center only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's PFL - Center football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement