My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FNL Cup 2016/17 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: FNL Cup - Latest Results

  • 5th - 6th Place - 5P
  • 24.02.17  13:45AP Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7th - 8th Place - 7P
  • 24.02.17  11:15AP * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • Final - Final
  • 24.02.17  21:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 24.02.17  16:30FT Enisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 11th - 12th Place - 11P
  • 23.02.17  16:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 0)
  • 13th - 14th Place - 13P
  • 23.02.17  13:45AP * Zenit 20 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar 2 (0 - 0)
  • 15th - 16th Place - 15P
  • 23.02.17  11:15FT Kuban0 - 2PFC Sochi (0 - 1)
  • 9th - 10th Place - 9P
  • 23.02.17  19:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (1 - 0)
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 21.02.17  11:15FT PFC Sochi0 - 2Krasnodar 2 * (0 - 0)  
    21.02.17  13:30AP * Ska-Khabarovsk1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow 2 (0 - 1)  
    21.02.17  16:15FT * Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 21.02.17  19:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • Play Offs - PO
  • 20.02.17  11:15AP Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit 2 * (0 - 0)  
    20.02.17  13:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik * (1 - 3)  
    20.02.17  16:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
  • Semi Finals - Semi Final
  • 20.02.17  19:00AP * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Enisey (0 - 0)  
  • Group Stage - GS
  • 18.02.17  11:15FT PFC Sochi (4)1 - 1Ska-Khabarovsk (3) (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  13:45FT Tyumen (1)0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (2) (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  16:30FT Fakel Voronezh (1)0 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (3) (0 - 0)
    18.02.17  19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (4)2 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2) (2 - 2)

    Russia: FNL Cup - Group Stage - League Table

    # GROUP A MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Chertanovo Moscow 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 1 6
    W
    W
    L
    2. Tambov 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 0 4
    D
    LW
    3. Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 0 4
    DL
    W
    4. Kuban 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 -1 3 LWL
    # GROUP B MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Enisey 3 3 0 0 7 - 1 6 9 W
    W
    W
    2. Ural 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 -1 3
    L
    LW
    3. Spartak Nalchik 3 1 0 2 1 - 3 -2 3
    WL
    L
    4. Zenit 2 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 -3 3 LWL
    # GROUP C MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Tyumen 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 2 6 LW
    W
    2. Mordovia Saransk 3 2 0 1 2 - 3 -1 6
    WL
    W
    3. Ska-Khabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 2 4
    DWL
    4. PFC Sochi 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 -3 1 DLL
    # GROUP D MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Fakel Voronezh 3 1 2 0 9 - 4 5 5 DW
    D
    2. Volgar Astrakhan 3 1 2 0 8 - 5 3 5
    WD
    D
    3. Spartak Moscow 2 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 1 5 DDW
    4. Krasnodar 2 3 0 0 3 6 - 15 -9 0
    LLL
    Last Updated: 12/08/2018 17:31 GMT
    .

    Get up to date results from the Russian FNL Cup for the 2016/17 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FNL Cup 2016/17 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian FNL Cup only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's FNL Cup football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement