My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football National League 2019/20 (Russia) : Overview

Russia: Football National League - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 16.05.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Enisey (14)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    16.05.20  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
    16.05.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Khimki (2)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCBaltika (7) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.05.20  15:00 Avangard Kursk (13)CANCEnisey (14) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCShinnik Yaroslavl (8) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Fakel Voronezh (19)CANCSpartak Moscow 2 (17) -
    10.05.20  15:00 FC Armavir (12)CANCKhimki (2) -
    10.05.20  15:00 FC Chayka (10)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Luch-Energiya (16)CANCRotor Volgograd (1) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Mordovia Saransk (20)CANCTom Tomsk (9) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11)CANCKrasnodar 2 (15) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)CANCFK Neftekhimik (5) -
    10.05.20  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)CANCChertanovo Moscow (3) -
  • Round 36
  • 06.05.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Enisey (14)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    06.05.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCBaltika (7) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Khimki (2)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    06.05.20  15:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
  • Round 35
  • 02.05.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCTom Tomsk (9) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Fakel Voronezh (19)CANCFK Neftekhimik (5) -
    02.05.20  15:00 FC Armavir (12)CANCEnisey (14) -
    02.05.20  15:00 FC Chayka (10)CANCShinnik Yaroslavl (8) -
    02.05.20  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)CANCSpartak Moscow 2 (17) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Luch-Energiya (16)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Mordovia Saransk (20)CANCKhimki (2) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11)CANCRotor Volgograd (1) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)CANCKrasnodar 2 (15) -
  • Round 34
  • 26.04.20  15:00 Avangard Kursk (13)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Enisey (14)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
    26.04.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Khimki (2)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCBaltika (7) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCChertanovo Moscow (3) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
  • Round 33
  • 18.04.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Fakel Voronezh (19)CANCKrasnodar 2 (15) -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Armavir (12)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Chayka (10)CANCTom Tomsk (9) -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)CANCFK Neftekhimik (5) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Mordovia Saransk (20)CANCEnisey (14) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)CANCRotor Volgograd (1) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCShinnik Yaroslavl (8) -
    17.04.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCKhimki (2) -
  • Round 32
  • 12.04.20  15:00 Avangard Kursk (13)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Enisey (14)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
    12.04.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCSpartak Moscow 2 (17) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Khimki (2)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Luch-Energiya (16)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCBaltika (7) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCChertanovo Moscow (3) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    12.04.20  15:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
  • Round 31
  • 08.04.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCEnisey (14) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Fakel Voronezh (19)CANCRotor Volgograd (1) -
    08.04.20  15:00 FC Chayka (10)CANCKhimki (2) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Mordovia Saransk (20)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCFK Neftekhimik (5) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    08.04.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCTom Tomsk (9) -
  • Round 30
  • 04.04.20  15:00 Avangard Kursk (13)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Enisey (14)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
    04.04.20  15:00 FC Armavir (12)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
    04.04.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCChertanovo Moscow (3) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Khimki (2)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCSpartak Moscow 2 (17) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Luch-Energiya (16)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCShinnik Yaroslavl (8) -
  • Round 29
  • 29.03.20  14:00 Chertanovo Moscow (3)CANCNizhny Novgorod (11) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Baltika (7)CANCAvangard Kursk (13) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Fakel Voronezh (19)CANCTekstilshtik-Telekom (18) -
    29.03.20  15:00 FC Chayka (10)CANCEnisey (14) -
    29.03.20  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)CANCRotor Volgograd (1) -
    29.03.20  15:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)CANCTom Tomsk (9) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Mordovia Saransk (20)CANCFC Armavir (12) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)CANCKrasnodar 2 (15) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (6)CANCLuch-Energiya (16) -
    29.03.20  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (17)CANCKhimki (2) -
  • Round 28
  • 23.03.20  16:00 Krasnodar 2 (15)CANCFK Neftekhimik (5) -
    22.03.20  09:00 Luch-Energiya (16)CANCBaltika (7) -
    22.03.20  11:00 Tom Tomsk (9)CANCChertanovo Moscow (3) -
    22.03.20  12:00 Enisey (14)CANCFC Torpedo Moscow (4) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Khimki (2)CANCShinnik Yaroslavl (8) -
    22.03.20  15:00 Avangard Kursk (13)CANCFakel Voronezh (19) -
    22.03.20  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11)CANCMordovia Saransk (20) -
    22.03.20  15:00 Rotor Volgograd (1)CANCSpartak Moscow 2 (17) -
    22.03.20  17:00 FC Armavir (12)CANCSka-Khabarovsk (6) -
    22.03.20  17:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)CANCFC Chayka (10) -
  • Round 27
  • 15.03.20  08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (6)2 - 0Nizhny Novgorod (11) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  11:00FT Tom Tomsk (9)2 - 1Krasnodar 2 (15) (1 - 0)
    15.03.20  12:00FT Enisey (14)1 - 0Spartak Moscow 2 (17) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  13:00FT FK Neftekhimik (5)2 - 2Khimki (2) (1 - 1)
    15.03.20  14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (3)3 - 0Mordovia Saransk (20) (2 - 0)
    15.03.20  14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (8)0 - 1Rotor Volgograd (1) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  15:00FT FC Chayka (10)1 - 1Avangard Kursk (13) (1 - 1)
    15.03.20  17:00FT Baltika (7)2 - 0FC Armavir (12) (2 - 0)
    15.03.20  17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (19)1 - 0Luch-Energiya (16) (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)0 - 0FC Torpedo Moscow (4) (0 - 0)
  • Round 26
  • 10.03.20  15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15)1 - 2Chertanovo Moscow (3) (0 - 1)
    09.03.20  12:00FT Enisey (14)1 - 3Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) (0 - 1)
    09.03.20  14:00FT Khimki (2)3 - 0Tom Tomsk (9) (1 - 0)
    09.03.20  15:00FT Avangard Kursk (13)2 - 2FC Torpedo Moscow (4) (0 - 2)
    09.03.20  15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (11)0 - 0Baltika (7) (0 - 0)
    09.03.20  15:00FT Rotor Volgograd (1)1 - 1FK Neftekhimik (5) (1 - 0)
    09.03.20  16:00FT Mordovia Saransk (20)2 - 3Ska-Khabarovsk (6) (1 - 3)
    09.03.20  17:00FT FC Armavir (12)1 - 0Fakel Voronezh (19) (1 - 0)
    09.03.20  17:00FT FC Chayka (10)1 - 1Luch-Energiya (16) (0 - 1)
    09.03.20  17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)1 - 1Spartak Moscow 2 (17) (1 - 0)

    Russia: Football National League - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41 - 21 20 56
    WDW
    D
    W
    2. Khimki 27 16 6 5 50 - 19 31 54
    DWD
    W
    L
    3. Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37 - 19 18 54 WWW
    LW
    4. FC Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39 - 25 14 53
    DDL
    L
    L
    5. FK Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38 - 25 13 48
    DDW
    W
    D
    6. Ska-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42 - 30 12 43
    WWLL
    W
    7. Baltika 27 12 7 8 34 - 23 11 43
    WDL
    WL
    8. Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43 - 35 8 43 LWW
    D
    W
    9. Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32 - 26 6 39
    WLLL
    W
    10. FC Chayka 27 10 8 9 31 - 29 2 38
    DDW
    W
    W
    11. Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28 - 29 -1 36
    LDW
    LW
    12. FC Armavir 27 7 9 11 23 - 29 -6 30 LWLWW
    13. Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29 - 39 -10 29
    DDD
    DD
    14. Enisey 27 7 7 13 23 - 40 -17 28 WLLWL
    15. Krasnodar 2 27 6 10 11 32 - 34 -2 28
    LLDDW
    16. Luch-Energiya 27 6 9 12 28 - 40 -12 27 LDWW
    L
    17. Spartak Moscow 2 27 6 8 13 38 - 45 -7 26 LDDLL
    18. Tekstilshtik-Telekom 27 5 4 18 25 - 52 -27 19 DDLLL
    19. Fakel Voronezh 27 4 7 16 14 - 44 -30 19 WLLD
    L
    20. Mordovia Saransk 27 4 7 16 21 - 44 -23 19 LLWDL
     Promotion
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 15/03/2020 15:57 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Russian Football National League for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Football National League 2019/20 of Russia and all other football match results from the Russian Football National League only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Russia's Football National League football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement