My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football National League 2019/20 (Russia) : Fixtures

Russia: Football National League

  • Round 18
  • 19.10.19  09:00 Luch-Energiya - Enisey -
    19.10.19  09:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk -
    19.10.19  15:00 Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    19.10.19  15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Krasnodar 2 -
    19.10.19  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki -
    19.10.19  17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    19.10.19  17:00 FC Armavir - Rotor Volgograd -
    19.10.19  17:00 FC Chayka - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    19.10.19  18:00 Baltika - FK Neftekhimik -
    19.10.19  18:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow -
  • Round 19
  • 23.10.19  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    23.10.19  15:00 Enisey - Avangard Kursk -
    23.10.19  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - FC Chayka -
    23.10.19  15:00 FK Neftekhimik - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    23.10.19  15:00 Khimki - FC Armavir -
    23.10.19  15:00 Krasnodar 2 - Nizhny Novgorod -
    23.10.19  15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Luch-Energiya -
    23.10.19  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika -
    23.10.19  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh -
    23.10.19  15:00 Tom Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk -
  • Round 20
  • 27.10.19  15:00 Avangard Kursk - Khimki -
    27.10.19  15:00 Baltika - FC Torpedo Moscow -
    27.10.19  15:00 Enisey - Chertanovo Moscow -
    27.10.19  15:00 FC Armavir - Tom Tomsk -
    27.10.19  15:00 FC Chayka - Fakel Voronezh -
    27.10.19  15:00 Luch-Energiya - Krasnodar 2 -
    27.10.19  15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    27.10.19  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod - FK Neftekhimik -
    27.10.19  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    27.10.19  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom - Rotor Volgograd -
  • Round 21
  • 03.11.19  15:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh -
    03.11.19  15:00 FC Chayka - Baltika -
    03.11.19  15:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Ska-Khabarovsk -
    03.11.19  15:00 FK Neftekhimik - FC Armavir -
    03.11.19  15:00 Khimki - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    03.11.19  15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Enisey -
    03.11.19  15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod -
    03.11.19  15:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Mordovia Saransk -
    03.11.19  15:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch-Energiya -
    04.11.19  15:00 Krasnodar 2 - Avangard Kursk -
  • Round 22
  • 09.11.19  15:00 Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk -
    09.11.19  15:00 Baltika - Fakel Voronezh -
    09.11.19  15:00 Enisey - Khimki -
    09.11.19  15:00 FC Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl -
    09.11.19  15:00 Luch-Energiya - FK Neftekhimik -
    09.11.19  15:00 Mordovia Saransk - FC Torpedo Moscow -
    09.11.19  15:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 2 -
    09.11.19  15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow -
    09.11.19  15:00 Ska-Khabarovsk - FC Chayka -
    09.11.19  15:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom - Krasnodar 2 -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2019/20 Russia Football National League only at Scorespro! We have all of the Football National League fixtures from the 2019/20 Russia Football National League so you will never miss out on a single Football National League game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Russian Football National League fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement