My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football National League 2019/20 (Russia) : Fixtures

Russia: Football National League

  • Round 26
  • 09.03.20  11:00 Enisey (17) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) -
    09.03.20  13:00 Khimki (3) - Tom Tomsk (10) -
    09.03.20  14:00 Avangard Kursk (14) - FC Torpedo Moscow (2) -
    09.03.20  14:00 Mordovia Saransk (18) - Ska-Khabarovsk (8) -
    09.03.20  14:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11) - Baltika (7) -
    09.03.20  14:00 Rotor Volgograd (1) - FK Neftekhimik (5) -
    09.03.20  16:00 FC Armavir (13) - Fakel Voronezh (20) -
    09.03.20  16:00 FC Chayka (9) - Luch-Energiya (15) -
    09.03.20  16:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) - Spartak Moscow 2 (16) -
    10.03.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (12) - Chertanovo Moscow (4) -
  • Round 27
  • 15.03.20  14:00 Baltika (7) - FC Armavir (13) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Chertanovo Moscow (4) - Mordovia Saransk (18) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Enisey (17) - Spartak Moscow 2 (16) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Fakel Voronezh (20) - Luch-Energiya (15) -
    15.03.20  14:00 FC Chayka (9) - Avangard Kursk (14) -
    15.03.20  14:00 FK Neftekhimik (5) - Khimki (3) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) - Rotor Volgograd (1) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (8) - Nizhny Novgorod (11) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) - FC Torpedo Moscow (2) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Tom Tomsk (10) - Krasnodar 2 (12) -
  • Round 28
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Avangard Kursk (14) - Fakel Voronezh (20) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Enisey (17) - FC Torpedo Moscow (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 FC Armavir (13) - Ska-Khabarovsk (8) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Khimki (3) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Luch-Energiya (15) - Baltika (7) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Nizhny Novgorod (11) - Mordovia Saransk (18) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Rotor Volgograd (1) - Spartak Moscow 2 (16) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) - FC Chayka (9) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Tom Tomsk (10) - Chertanovo Moscow (4) -
    23.03.20  15:00 Krasnodar 2 (12) - FK Neftekhimik (5) -
  • Round 29
  • 29.03.20  14:00 Baltika (7) - Avangard Kursk (14) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Chertanovo Moscow (4) - Nizhny Novgorod (11) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Fakel Voronezh (20) - Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) -
    29.03.20  14:00 FC Chayka (9) - Enisey (17) -
    29.03.20  14:00 FC Torpedo Moscow (2) - Rotor Volgograd (1) -
    29.03.20  14:00 FK Neftekhimik (5) - Tom Tomsk (10) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Mordovia Saransk (18) - FC Armavir (13) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) - Krasnodar 2 (12) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Ska-Khabarovsk (8) - Luch-Energiya (15) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (16) - Khimki (3) -
  • Round 30
  • 04.04.20  14:00 Avangard Kursk (14) - Ska-Khabarovsk (8) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Baltika (7) - Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Enisey (17) - Fakel Voronezh (20) -
    04.04.20  14:00 FC Armavir (13) - Nizhny Novgorod (11) -
    04.04.20  14:00 FK Neftekhimik (5) - Chertanovo Moscow (4) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Khimki (3) - FC Torpedo Moscow (2) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Krasnodar 2 (12) - Spartak Moscow 2 (16) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Luch-Energiya (15) - Mordovia Saransk (18) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Rotor Volgograd (1) - FC Chayka (9) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Tom Tomsk (10) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2019/20 Russia Football National League only at Scorespro! We have all of the Football National League fixtures from the 2019/20 Russia Football National League so you will never miss out on a single Football National League game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Russian Football National League fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement