My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Slovenia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Slovenia: Prva Liga

  • Prva Liga - Round 29
  • 21.04.21  20:00FT ND Gorica3 - 2Ask Bravo (1 - 1)
    21.04.21  16:45FT Olimpija Ljubljana6 - 2Luka Koper (3 - 1)
    21.04.21  15:00FT Tabor Sezana3 - 1NS Mura (1 - 1)
    20.04.21  17:15FT Maribor1 - 3NK Domzale (0 - 3)
    20.04.21  15:00FT NK CM Celje0 - 1Aluminij (0 - 0)
  • Prva Liga - Round 28
  • 17.04.21  20:00FT Luka Koper1 - 0Tabor Sezana (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  17:15FT ND Gorica0 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  15:00FT Ask Bravo2 - 2NK Domzale (1 - 0)
    16.04.21  19:00FT NS Mura0 - 0NK CM Celje (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  16:45FT Aluminij0 - 0Maribor (0 - 0)
  • Prva Liga - Round 30
  • 24.04.21  16:15 Ask Bravo - Maribor -
    24.04.21  18:00 NK Domzale - NK CM Celje -
    24.04.21  20:00 Luka Koper - ND Gorica -
    25.04.21  15:00 Aluminij - Tabor Sezana -
    25.04.21  17:15 NS Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana -
  • Prva Liga - Round 31
  • 30.04.21  17:00 ND Gorica - NS Mura -

    Slovenia: 2 SNL

  • Regular Season - Round 15
  • 20.04.21  18:00FT Nk Brezice1 - 1Krsko (1 - 1)
    20.04.21  17:00FT brda3 - 2Primorje (1 - 1)
    20.04.21  17:00FT DOB2 - 1Smartno 1928 (0 - 0)
    20.04.21  17:00FT Drava Ptuj4 - 5Nafta (2 - 1)
    20.04.21  17:00FT Jadran Dekani3 - 2Bilje (1 - 0)
    20.04.21  17:00FT Radomlje1 - 1Krka (1 - 1)
    20.04.21  17:00FT Rudar Velenje0 - 1Beltinci (0 - 0)
    20.04.21  16:00FT Triglav Kranj1 - 0Fuzinar (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 Beltinci - brda -  
  • Promotion Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 DOB - Triglav Kranj -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 Fuzinar - Primorje -  
  • Promotion Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 Krka - Bilje -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 Krsko - Smartno 1928 -  
  • Promotion Group - Round 16
  • 24.04.21  17:00 Radomlje - Rudar Velenje -  
    24.04.21  19:00 Nk Brezice - Nafta -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 16
  • 25.04.21  17:00 Jadran Dekani - Drava Ptuj -  
  • Promotion Group - Round 17
  • 30.04.21  17:30 Bilje - DOB -  

    Slovenia: Hervis Pokal

  • Hervis Pokal - 1/8
  • 18.03.21  17:00FT Triglav Kranj1 - 2NK CM Celje (1 - 2)
    18.03.21  15:00FT Beltinci0 - 3NK Domzale (0 - 2)
    17.03.21  17:00FT Nafta3 - 2Fuzinar (2 - 2)
  • Hervis Pokal - Quarter Final
  • 27.04.21  15:00 NK CM Celje - Radomlje -
    27.04.21  17:30 NK Domzale - Maribor -
    28.04.21  15:00 Drava Ptuj - Luka Koper -
    28.04.21  17:30 Nafta - Olimpija Ljubljana -

    Slovenia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 24.06.16  17:00Pst Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Slovenia's football leagues, Slovenia's football cups, Slovenia's football tournaments and Slovenia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Slovenian football competitions including the Prva Liga, 2 SNL, Hervis Pokal & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Slovenian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Slovenia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement