My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Segunda Division B - Group 1 2019/20 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 - Latest Results

  • Round 38
  • 17.05.20  13:00 Celta Vigo B (14)CANCGetafe B (19) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Internacional De Madrid (8)CANCPontevedra (9) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCSporting Gijon B (15) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Las Rozas CF (17)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Marino de Luanco (18)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Melilla (13)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCRacing DE Ferrol (11) -
    17.05.20  13:00 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCCoruxo (5) -
    17.05.20  13:00 Santa Eulalia (4)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    17.05.20  13:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCUD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.05.20  13:00 Atletico Baleares (1)CANCMarino de Luanco (18) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Atletico Madrid B (3)CANCMelilla (13) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Coruxo (5)CANCRayo Majadahonda (6) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Getafe B (19)CANCInternacional De Madrid (8) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Oviedo B (12)CANCLas Rozas CF (17) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Pontevedra (9)CANCS.S. Reyes (20) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Racing DE Ferrol (11)CANCLas Palmas Atletico (16) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Real Madrid Castilla (7)CANCCelta Vigo B (14) -
    10.05.20  13:00 Sporting Gijon B (15)CANCUP Langreo (10) -
    10.05.20  13:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)CANCSanta Eulalia (4) -
  • Round 36
  • 03.05.20  13:00 Celta Vigo B (14)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Getafe B (19)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCCoruxo (5) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Las Rozas CF (17)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Marino de Luanco (18)CANCUD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Melilla (13)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCPontevedra (9) -
    03.05.20  13:00 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCInternacional De Madrid (8) -
    03.05.20  13:00 Santa Eulalia (4)CANCSporting Gijon B (15) -
    03.05.20  13:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCRacing DE Ferrol (11) -
  • Round 35
  • 26.04.20  13:00 Atletico Baleares (1)CANCMelilla (13) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Atletico Madrid B (3)CANCGetafe B (19) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Coruxo (5)CANCUP Langreo (10) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Internacional De Madrid (8)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Oviedo B (12)CANCCelta Vigo B (14) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Pontevedra (9)CANCLas Palmas Atletico (16) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Racing DE Ferrol (11)CANCSanta Eulalia (4) -
    26.04.20  13:00 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCRayo Majadahonda (6) -
    26.04.20  13:00 Sporting Gijon B (15)CANCMarino de Luanco (18) -
    26.04.20  13:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)CANCLas Rozas CF (17) -
  • Round 34
  • 19.04.20  13:00 Celta Vigo B (14)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Getafe B (19)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCS.S. Reyes (20) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Las Rozas CF (17)CANCSporting Gijon B (15) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Marino de Luanco (18)CANCRacing DE Ferrol (11) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Melilla (13)CANCUD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCInternacional De Madrid (8) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Real Madrid Castilla (7)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    19.04.20  13:00 Santa Eulalia (4)CANCCoruxo (5) -
    19.04.20  13:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCPontevedra (9) -
  • Round 33
  • 12.04.20  13:00 Atletico Baleares (1)CANCGetafe B (19) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Coruxo (5)CANCMarino de Luanco (18) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Internacional De Madrid (8)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Oviedo B (12)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Pontevedra (9)CANCSanta Eulalia (4) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Racing DE Ferrol (11)CANCLas Rozas CF (17) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCLas Palmas Atletico (16) -
    12.04.20  13:00 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCUP Langreo (10) -
    12.04.20  13:00 Sporting Gijon B (15)CANCMelilla (13) -
    12.04.20  13:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)CANCCelta Vigo B (14) -
  • Round 32
  • 05.04.20  13:00 Atletico Madrid B (3)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Celta Vigo B (14)CANCSporting Gijon B (15) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Getafe B (19)CANCUD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCInternacional De Madrid (8) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Las Rozas CF (17)CANCCoruxo (5) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Marino de Luanco (18)CANCPontevedra (9) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Melilla (13)CANCRacing DE Ferrol (11) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Real Madrid Castilla (7)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    05.04.20  13:00 Santa Eulalia (4)CANCS.S. Reyes (20) -
    05.04.20  13:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCRayo Majadahonda (6) -
  • Round 31
  • 29.03.20  13:00 Atletico Baleares (1)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Coruxo (5)CANCMelilla (13) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Internacional De Madrid (8)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCUP Langreo (10) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Pontevedra (9)CANCLas Rozas CF (17) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Racing DE Ferrol (11)CANCCelta Vigo B (14) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCSanta Eulalia (4) -
    29.03.20  13:00 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCMarino de Luanco (18) -
    29.03.20  13:00 Sporting Gijon B (15)CANCGetafe B (19) -
    29.03.20  13:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
  • Round 30
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Atletico Madrid B (3)CANCUD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Celta Vigo B (14)CANCCoruxo (5) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Getafe B (19)CANCRacing DE Ferrol (11) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Las Rozas CF (17)CANCS.S. Reyes (20) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Marino de Luanco (18)CANCRayo Majadahonda (6) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Melilla (13)CANCPontevedra (9) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Oviedo B (12)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Real Madrid Castilla (7)CANCSporting Gijon B (15) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Santa Eulalia (4)CANCLas Palmas Atletico (16) -
    22.03.20  14:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCInternacional De Madrid (8) -
  • Round 29
  • 15.03.20  13:30 S.S. Reyes (20)CANCMelilla (13) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Internacional De Madrid (8)CANCAtletico Baleares (1) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Rayo Majadahonda (6)CANCLas Rozas CF (17) -
    15.03.20  14:00 Sporting Gijon B (15)CANCAtletico Madrid B (3) -
    15.03.20  14:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2)CANCOviedo B (12) -
    15.03.20  14:00 UP Langreo (10)CANCSanta Eulalia (4) -
    15.03.20  15:00 Las Palmas Atletico (16)CANCMarino de Luanco (18) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Coruxo (5)CANCGetafe B (19) -
    15.03.20  19:00 Pontevedra (9)CANCCelta Vigo B (14) -
    14.03.20  22:00 Racing DE Ferrol (11)CANCReal Madrid Castilla (7) -
  • Round 28
  • 08.03.20  13:30FT Getafe B (19)2 - 3Pontevedra (9) (2 - 2)
    08.03.20  13:30FT Melilla (13)0 - 3Rayo Majadahonda (6) (0 - 2)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Atletico Baleares (1)0 - 2UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) (0 - 1)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3)2 - 2Racing DE Ferrol (11) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Celta Vigo B (14)2 - 1S.S. Reyes (20) (1 - 1)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Las Rozas CF (17)2 - 0Las Palmas Atletico (16) (1 - 0)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Oviedo B (12)3 - 2Sporting Gijon B (15) (3 - 1)
    08.03.20  14:00FT Santa Eulalia (4)0 - 0Internacional De Madrid (8) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  20:00FT Marino de Luanco (18)1 - 2UP Langreo (10) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  21:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (7)4 - 0Coruxo (5) (2 - 0)

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44 - 22 22 58
    LL
    W
    D
    W
    2. UD Ibiza-Eivissa 28 17 5 6 41 - 18 23 56
    WL
    W
    L
    W
    3. Atletico Madrid B 28 16 5 7 52 - 27 25 53
    DL
    D
    W
    L
    4. Santa Eulalia 28 13 6 9 43 - 41 2 45
    DW
    D
    W
    L
    5. Coruxo 28 11 8 9 32 - 30 2 41
    LWL
    DL
    6. Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31 - 29 2 41 WL
    L
    D
    W
    7. Real Madrid Castilla 28 10 10 8 42 - 35 7 40 WL
    W
    DW
    8. Internacional De Madrid 28 10 10 8 39 - 37 2 40
    DWD
    D
    L
    9. Pontevedra 28 11 5 12 38 - 40 -2 38
    WWDL
    L
    10. UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28 - 33 -5 38 WW
    L
    W
    W
    11. Racing DE Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33 - 33 0 37
    DW
    LWW
    12. Oviedo B 28 10 7 11 31 - 38 -7 37
    WLWWD
    13. Melilla 28 9 9 10 29 - 37 -8 36
    LL
    WLW
    14. Celta Vigo B 28 10 5 13 41 - 45 -4 35
    WWW
    LW
    15. Sporting Gijon B 28 10 4 14 36 - 31 5 34 LWLDL
    16. Las Palmas Atletico 28 10 4 14 20 - 35 -15 34 LWLL
    L
    17. Las Rozas CF 28 7 12 9 32 - 29 3 33 WLDD
    W
    18. Marino De Luanco 28 9 5 14 26 - 37 -11 32 LLDDL
    19. Getafe B 28 8 4 16 25 - 37 -12 28 LD
    WWL
    20. S.S. Reyes 28 5 4 19 24 - 53 -29 19 LDLLD
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 12:58 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Segunda Division B - Group 1 2019/20 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Segunda Division B - Group 1 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement