My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 15 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 - Next Matches

  • Relegation Group - Round 10
  • 26.06.21  14:00 Bidezarra (7) - Corellano (4) -  
    26.06.21  14:00 CD Baztan (8) - River Ega (5) -  
    26.06.21  14:00 CD Lourdes (9) - UDC Txantrea (2) -  
    26.06.21  14:00 Fontellas (10) - CD Subiza (3) -  
    26.06.21  14:00 Pena Azagresa (6) - Beti Onak (1) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 9
  • 19.06.21  18:00FT CD Subiza (3)1 - 0CD Lourdes (9) -
    19.06.21  18:00FT Corellano (4)5 - 6Pena Azagresa (6) -
    19.06.21  18:00FT River Ega (5)6 - 0Fontellas (10) -
    18.06.21  20:00FT Beti Onak (1)1 - 1CD Baztan (8) -
    18.06.21  20:00FT UDC Txantrea (2)1 - 2Bidezarra (7) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 8
  • 13.06.21  17:00FT Pena Azagresa (6)0 - 2UDC Txantrea (2) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    AD San Juan
    20
    9
    8
    3
    21 : 9
    12
    35
    D
    D
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Beti Kozkor
    20
    10
    5
    5
    24 : 18
    6
    35
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    3
    CD Valle de Egues
    20
    9
    5
    6
    31 : 23
    8
    32
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4
    CD Huarte
    20
    7
    9
    4
    29 : 23
    6
    30
    W
    D
    D
    D
    L
    5
    CD Pamplona
    20
    8
    5
    7
    28 : 19
    9
    29
    D
    W
    W
    L
    L
    6
    UCD Burlades
    20
    7
    5
    8
    22 : 30
    -8
    26
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Beti Onak
    20
    5
    9
    6
    26 : 25
    1
    24
    L
    D
    W
    D
    D
    8
    Corellano
    20
    6
    6
    8
    24 : 29
    -5
    24
    L
    L
    W
    W
    D
    9
    UDC Txantrea
    20
    5
    8
    7
    23 : 29
    -6
    23
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    10
    CD Subiza
    20
    4
    9
    7
    25 : 28
    -3
    21
    L
    D
    L
    D
    D
    11
    River Ega
    20
    3
    5
    12
    23 : 43
    -20
    14
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    12
    Bidezarra
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    20
    14
    5
    1
    32 : 14
    18
    47
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    Cirbonero
    20
    8
    8
    4
    35 : 21
    14
    32
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    3
    Ardoi
    20
    8
    8
    4
    26 : 15
    11
    32
    D
    L
    D
    L
    D
    4
    CD Cortes
    20
    8
    7
    5
    22 : 18
    4
    31
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    5
    Cantolagua
    20
    7
    7
    6
    25 : 21
    4
    28
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    6
    CD Murchante
    20
    5
    9
    6
    20 : 19
    1
    24
    W
    D
    D
    L
    W
    7
    CD Baztan
    20
    5
    8
    7
    22 : 25
    -3
    23
    L
    D
    W
    D
    L
    8
    20
    6
    3
    11
    22 : 36
    -14
    21
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    CD Lourdes
    20
    4
    8
    8
    18 : 23
    -5
    20
    W
    D
    D
    L
    W
    10
    Bidezarra
    20
    5
    4
    11
    18 : 23
    -5
    19
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Fontellas
    20
    5
    3
    12
    15 : 40
    -25
    18
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    AD San Juan
    6
    4
    2
    0
    10 : 1
    9
    14
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Ardoi
    6
    3
    1
    2
    11 : 5
    6
    10
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    3
    Beti Kozkor
    6
    3
    1
    2
    9 : 9
    0
    10
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    4
    Cirbonero
    6
    2
    2
    2
    5 : 5
    0
    8
    W
    D
    D
    W
    L
    5
    6
    2
    1
    3
    8 : 13
    -5
    7
    L
    L
    D
    L
    W
    6
    CD Valle de Egues
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4 : 14
    -10
    1
    L
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Pamplona
    6
    4
    1
    1
    11 : 7
    4
    13
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CD Huarte
    6
    3
    2
    1
    13 : 9
    4
    11
    D
    W
    W
    D
    L
    3
    UCD Burlades
    6
    1
    4
    1
    7 : 6
    1
    7
    D
    D
    W
    D
    L
    4
    CD Murchante
    6
    2
    1
    3
    10 : 10
    0
    7
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    5
    CD Cortes
    6
    1
    2
    3
    4 : 9
    -5
    5
    D
    L
    L
    D
    W
    6
    Cantolagua
    6
    0
    4
    2
    8 : 12
    -4
    4
    D
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Beti Onak
    9
    8
    1
    0
    26 : 6
    20
    25
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    UDC Txantrea
    9
    7
    0
    2
    26 : 6
    20
    21
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    CD Subiza
    9
    6
    3
    0
    14 : 5
    9
    21
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    4
    Corellano
    9
    5
    3
    1
    25 : 15
    10
    18
    L
    D
    W
    W
    W
    5
    River Ega
    9
    4
    0
    5
    18 : 16
    2
    12
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    9
    3
    2
    4
    15 : 19
    -4
    11
    W
    L
    D
    W
    L
    7
    Bidezarra
    9
    3
    1
    5
    10 : 13
    -3
    10
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    CD Baztan
    9
    2
    4
    3
    7 : 16
    -9
    10
    D
    D
    W
    D
    W
    9
    CD Lourdes
    9
    0
    0
    9
    10 : 27
    -17
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Fontellas
    9
    0
    0
    9
    6 : 34
    -28
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 15 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 15 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 15 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 15 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement