My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 10
  • 06.06.21  17:00FT CD Pradejon (3)3 - 0Comillas (8) -
    06.06.21  17:00FT CD Tedeon (5)1 - 0CD Villegas (10) -
    06.06.21  17:00FT CP Calasancio (7)1 - 1CD Agoncillo (6) -
    06.06.21  17:30FT Alberite (9)1 - 1Club Atletico Vianes (2) -
    05.06.21  16:30FT River Ebro (1)3 - 1CD Berceo (4) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Varea
    20
    13
    5
    2
    49 : 9
    40
    44
    W
    W
    D
    L
    D
    2
    CD Anguiano
    20
    13
    5
    2
    32 : 11
    21
    44
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    3
    CD Alfaro
    20
    13
    3
    4
    32 : 15
    17
    42
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    4
    CD Arnedo
    20
    11
    3
    6
    30 : 17
    13
    36
    W
    W
    W
    D
    L
    5
    CDFC La Calzada
    20
    8
    3
    9
    30 : 26
    4
    27
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    6
    SD Oyonesa
    20
    7
    4
    9
    24 : 22
    2
    25
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    7
    CD Berceo
    20
    7
    3
    10
    26 : 36
    -10
    24
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Club Atletico Vianes
    20
    5
    8
    7
    18 : 22
    -4
    23
    L
    W
    D
    L
    D
    9
    CD Agoncillo
    20
    6
    4
    10
    29 : 36
    -7
    22
    L
    L
    L
    D
    W
    10
    COM
    20
    6
    2
    12
    19 : 34
    -15
    20
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    CD Villegas
    20
    0
    2
    18
    7 : 68
    -61
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Racing Rioja
    20
    14
    3
    3
    46 : 14
    32
    45
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Naxara CD
    20
    11
    6
    3
    43 : 22
    21
    39
    W
    D
    D
    D
    L
    3
    UD Logrones B
    20
    11
    6
    3
    31 : 18
    13
    39
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Calahorra B
    20
    9
    8
    3
    30 : 14
    16
    35
    D
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Yague
    20
    9
    4
    7
    30 : 22
    8
    31
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    6
    Casalarreina
    20
    8
    3
    9
    27 : 26
    1
    27
    D
    D
    W
    L
    W
    7
    River Ebro
    20
    6
    6
    8
    19 : 26
    -7
    24
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    8
    CD Tedeon
    20
    6
    4
    10
    16 : 30
    -14
    22
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    9
    CD Pradejon
    20
    3
    7
    10
    21 : 35
    -14
    16
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    10
    CP Calasancio
    21
    3
    5
    13
    13 : 44
    -31
    14
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    11
    Alberite
    21
    2
    6
    13
    15 : 40
    -25
    12
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Naxara CD
    6
    3
    3
    0
    10 : 5
    5
    12
    D
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    Racing Rioja
    6
    3
    3
    0
    13 : 9
    4
    12
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    3
    UD Logrones B
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8 : 5
    3
    8
    W
    L
    W
    D
    L
    4
    CD Alfaro
    6
    2
    1
    3
    6 : 8
    -2
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    CD Anguiano
    6
    0
    4
    2
    7 : 11
    -4
    4
    D
    D
    L
    D
    L
    6
    CD Varea
    6
    0
    3
    3
    6 : 12
    -6
    3
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Calahorra B
    6
    6
    0
    0
    14 : 5
    9
    18
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Yague
    6
    3
    2
    1
    13 : 5
    8
    11
    W
    L
    W
    W
    D
    3
    CD Arnedo
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12 : 8
    4
    10
    L
    W
    W
    L
    D
    4
    Casalarreina
    6
    3
    0
    3
    8 : 11
    -3
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    SD Oyonesa
    6
    1
    0
    5
    5 : 12
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    6
    CDFC La Calzada
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4 : 15
    -11
    1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    River Ebro
    9
    6
    2
    1
    15 : 7
    8
    20
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2
    Club Atletico Vianes
    10
    5
    3
    2
    20 : 11
    9
    18
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    CD Pradejon
    10
    5
    3
    2
    22 : 15
    7
    18
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    CD Berceo
    10
    5
    2
    3
    16 : 12
    4
    17
    L
    L
    W
    W
    D
    5
    CD Tedeon
    10
    4
    3
    3
    14 : 15
    -1
    15
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    6
    CD Agoncillo
    10
    3
    5
    2
    11 : 10
    1
    14
    D
    W
    D
    W
    L
    7
    CP Calasancio
    10
    3
    2
    5
    9 : 17
    -8
    11
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    COM
    9
    2
    3
    4
    15 : 14
    1
    9
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    9
    Alberite
    10
    2
    3
    5
    9 : 14
    -5
    9
    D
    L
    W
    L
    D
    10
    CD Villegas
    10
    1
    0
    9
    6 : 22
    -16
    3
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 16 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 16 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 16 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 16 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement