My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 17 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 12
  • 13.06.21  12:00FT UD Fraga (7)1 - 2Villanueva CF (8) -
    13.06.21  12:20FT CD Valdefierro (10)3 - 1AD Sabinanigo (9) -
    13.06.21  17:30FT CD Carinena (5)4 - 2UD Fraga (7) -
    13.06.21  17:30FT CDJ Tamarite (11)3 - 0CD Sarinena (4) -
    13.06.21  18:00FT Atletico de Monzon (3)2 - 0CD Robres (1) -
    12.06.21  14:00Awd San Juan de Mozarrifar (12)0 - 3AD Almudevar (6) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CDT
    22
    15
    4
    3
    36 : 11
    25
    49
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Huesca B
    22
    12
    7
    3
    35 : 18
    17
    43
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Belchite 97
    22
    8
    11
    3
    22 : 9
    13
    35
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Real Zaragoza B
    22
    8
    10
    4
    32 : 16
    16
    34
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    5
    ILL
    22
    9
    7
    6
    23 : 16
    7
    34
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    6
    22
    7
    11
    4
    26 : 18
    8
    32
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    7
    CD Binefar
    21
    7
    8
    6
    27 : 16
    11
    29
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    8
    CD Carinena
    21
    7
    6
    8
    20 : 21
    -1
    27
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    9
    CDJ Tamarite
    22
    6
    7
    9
    19 : 29
    -10
    25
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    10
    UD Fraga
    22
    5
    7
    10
    17 : 21
    -4
    22
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    11
    CD Valdefierro
    22
    6
    4
    12
    20 : 36
    -16
    22
    D
    W
    L
    L
    D
    12
    San Juan de Mozarrifar
    22
    0
    0
    22
    0 : 66
    -66
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Brea
    22
    12
    6
    4
    34 : 12
    22
    42
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    2
    CD Cuarte
    22
    11
    6
    5
    32 : 21
    11
    39
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    3
    UD Barbastro
    22
    9
    9
    4
    27 : 18
    9
    36
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    4
    Utebo FC
    22
    9
    9
    4
    21 : 17
    4
    36
    W
    W
    W
    L
    D
    5
    SD Borja
    22
    9
    6
    7
    31 : 23
    8
    33
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Calamocha
    22
    7
    9
    6
    24 : 19
    5
    30
    D
    D
    L
    D
    W
    7
    CD Sarinena
    22
    8
    5
    9
    36 : 36
    0
    29
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    8
    Epila CF
    22
    5
    11
    6
    23 : 23
    0
    26
    W
    L
    W
    D
    D
    9
    CD Robres
    22
    6
    8
    8
    23 : 31
    -8
    26
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    10
    AD Almudevar
    22
    4
    10
    8
    17 : 32
    -15
    22
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    11
    Villanueva CF
    22
    4
    6
    12
    16 : 39
    -23
    18
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    12
    AD Sabinanigo
    22
    3
    5
    14
    24 : 37
    -13
    14
    L
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Brea
    6
    4
    1
    1
    5 : 2
    3
    13
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    Huesca B
    6
    3
    1
    2
    6 : 5
    1
    10
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    3
    CDT
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8 : 6
    2
    8
    D
    L
    D
    W
    L
    4
    Belchite 97
    6
    2
    2
    2
    4 : 4
    0
    8
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    5
    CD Cuarte
    6
    1
    3
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    6
    D
    D
    W
    L
    D
    6
    Utebo FC
    6
    1
    1
    4
    6 : 10
    -4
    4
    L
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Binefar
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7 : 3
    4
    12
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    2
    UD Barbastro
    6
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 3
    4
    11
    W
    D
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Real Zaragoza B
    6
    2
    3
    1
    4 : 2
    2
    9
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    4
    ILL
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 12
    -4
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    5
    SD Borja
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5 : 7
    -2
    5
    D
    D
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Calamocha
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5 : 9
    -4
    5
    L
    W
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Robres
    12
    8
    3
    1
    25 : 9
    16
    27
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Epila CF
    11
    8
    3
    0
    18 : 5
    13
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3
    12
    6
    3
    3
    17 : 10
    7
    21
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    4
    CD Sarinena
    12
    5
    4
    3
    16 : 8
    8
    19
    L
    W
    L
    D
    D
    5
    CD Carinena
    11
    5
    4
    2
    22 : 17
    5
    19
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    6
    AD Almudevar
    12
    5
    3
    4
    23 : 19
    4
    18
    W
    D
    D
    L
    W
    7
    UD Fraga
    13
    4
    5
    4
    18 : 17
    1
    17
    L
    L
    W
    D
    D
    8
    Villanueva CF
    12
    4
    3
    5
    19 : 21
    -2
    15
    W
    W
    L
    L
    D
    9
    AD Sabinanigo
    11
    3
    2
    6
    14 : 18
    -4
    11
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    10
    CD Valdefierro
    12
    3
    2
    7
    13 : 23
    -10
    11
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    CDJ Tamarite
    12
    2
    4
    6
    16 : 22
    -6
    10
    W
    L
    L
    L
    D
    12
    San Juan de Mozarrifar
    12
    0
    0
    12
    0 : 32
    -32
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 17 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 17 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 17 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 17 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement