My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 17 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Next Matches

  • Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 08.05.21  14:00 CD Sarinena (3) - San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) -  
    08.05.21  14:00 CD Sarinena (3) - San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) -  
  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 09.05.21  12:00 CD Cuarte (5) - CD Teruel (3) -  
    09.05.21  16:00 CD Brea (2) - Huesca B (1) -  
    09.05.21  17:00 Utebo FC (6) - Belchite 97 (4) -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 6
  • 09.05.21  14:00 Calamocha (5) - CD Binefar (1) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 SD Borja (6) - Real Zaragoza B (3) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 UD Barbastro (2) - Illueca (4) -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 09.05.21  14:00 AD Almudevar (6) - CDJ Tamarite (9) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 AD Sabinanigo (10) - Atletico de Monzon (4) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 CD Robres (1) - CD Valdefierro (11) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 Epila CF (2) - UD Fraga (5) -  
    09.05.21  14:00 Villanueva CF (7) - CD Carinena (8) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 05.05.21  19:00FT CD Valdefierro (11)2 - 1CD Sarinena (3) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 05.05.21  19:30FT AD Almudevar (6)1 - 2UD Fraga (5) -
  • Championship Group - Round 5
  • 02.05.21  17:00FT Belchite 97 (4)1 - 1CD Cuarte (5) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT CD Teruel (3)0 - 1CD Brea (2) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT Huesca B (1)1 - 0Utebo FC (6) -
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 5
  • 02.05.21  17:00FT CD Binefar (1)0 - 0SD Borja (6) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT Illueca (4)1 - 2Calamocha (5) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT Real Zaragoza B (3)0 - 0UD Barbastro (2) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 02.05.21  12:00FT AD Sabinanigo (10)0 - 0CD Valdefierro (11) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT CD Robres (1)2 - 0Atletico de Monzon (4) -
    02.05.21  17:00FT CD Sarinena (3)2 - 1CDJ Tamarite (9) -
    02.05.21  17:30FT Epila CF (2)0 - 0CD Carinena (8) -
    02.05.21  17:30FT Villanueva CF (7)0 - 1UD Fraga (5) -
    01.05.21  14:00Awd AD Almudevar (6)3 - 0San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CDT
    22
    15
    4
    3
    36 : 11
    25
    49
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Huesca B
    22
    12
    7
    3
    35 : 18
    17
    43
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Belchite 97
    22
    8
    11
    3
    22 : 9
    13
    35
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Real Zaragoza B
    22
    8
    10
    4
    32 : 16
    16
    34
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    5
    ILL
    22
    9
    7
    6
    23 : 16
    7
    34
    D
    L
    W
    L
    L
    6
    22
    7
    11
    4
    26 : 18
    8
    32
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    7
    CD Binefar
    21
    7
    8
    6
    27 : 16
    11
    29
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    8
    CD Carinena
    21
    7
    6
    8
    20 : 21
    -1
    27
    D
    L
    L
    W
    L
    9
    CDJ Tamarite
    22
    6
    7
    9
    19 : 29
    -10
    25
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    10
    UD Fraga
    22
    5
    7
    10
    17 : 21
    -4
    22
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    11
    CD Valdefierro
    22
    6
    4
    12
    20 : 36
    -16
    22
    D
    W
    L
    L
    D
    12
    San Juan de Mozarrifar
    22
    0
    0
    22
    0 : 66
    -66
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Brea
    22
    12
    6
    4
    34 : 12
    22
    42
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    2
    CD Cuarte
    22
    11
    6
    5
    32 : 21
    11
    39
    L
    D
    W
    D
    W
    3
    UD Barbastro
    22
    9
    9
    4
    27 : 18
    9
    36
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    4
    Utebo FC
    22
    9
    9
    4
    21 : 17
    4
    36
    W
    W
    W
    L
    D
    5
    SD Borja
    22
    9
    6
    7
    31 : 23
    8
    33
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Calamocha
    22
    7
    9
    6
    24 : 19
    5
    30
    D
    D
    L
    D
    W
    7
    CD Sarinena
    22
    8
    5
    9
    36 : 36
    0
    29
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    8
    Epila CF
    22
    5
    11
    6
    23 : 23
    0
    26
    W
    L
    W
    D
    D
    9
    CD Robres
    22
    6
    8
    8
    23 : 31
    -8
    26
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    10
    AD Almudevar
    22
    4
    10
    8
    17 : 32
    -15
    22
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    11
    Villanueva CF
    22
    4
    6
    12
    16 : 39
    -23
    18
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    12
    AD Sabinanigo
    22
    3
    5
    14
    24 : 37
    -13
    14
    L
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Huesca B
    5
    3
    1
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    10
    W
    L
    D
    W
    W
    2
    CD Brea
    5
    3
    1
    1
    4 : 2
    2
    10
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    3
    CDT
    5
    2
    1
    2
    8 : 6
    2
    7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Belchite 97
    5
    1
    2
    2
    3 : 4
    -1
    5
    D
    L
    L
    D
    W
    5
    CD Cuarte
    5
    1
    2
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    5
    D
    W
    L
    D
    L
    6
    Utebo FC
    5
    1
    1
    3
    6 : 9
    -3
    4
    L
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Binefar
    5
    2
    3
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    9
    D
    D
    D
    W
    W
    2
    UD Barbastro
    5
    2
    2
    1
    5 : 2
    3
    8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Real Zaragoza B
    5
    2
    2
    1
    3 : 1
    2
    8
    D
    W
    W
    L
    D
    4
    ILL
    5
    2
    0
    3
    7 : 10
    -3
    6
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Calamocha
    5
    1
    2
    2
    5 : 8
    -3
    5
    W
    D
    L
    L
    D
    6
    SD Borja
    5
    1
    1
    3
    4 : 6
    -2
    4
    D
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Robres
    6
    4
    2
    0
    13 : 3
    10
    14
    W
    D
    W
    D
    W
    2
    Epila CF
    6
    4
    2
    0
    8 : 3
    5
    14
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    3
    CD Sarinena
    6
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 3
    4
    11
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    4
    6
    3
    1
    2
    7 : 4
    3
    10
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    UD Fraga
    6
    3
    1
    2
    8 : 5
    3
    10
    W
    W
    D
    W
    L
    6
    AD Almudevar
    6
    3
    0
    3
    9 : 7
    2
    9
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Villanueva CF
    6
    2
    2
    2
    10 : 9
    1
    8
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    8
    CD Carinena
    6
    1
    4
    1
    6 : 7
    -1
    7
    D
    D
    L
    W
    D
    9
    CDJ Tamarite
    6
    1
    2
    3
    9 : 12
    -3
    5
    L
    D
    W
    D
    L
    10
    AD Sabinanigo
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6 : 11
    -5
    5
    D
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    CD Valdefierro
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6 : 11
    -5
    5
    W
    D
    D
    L
    L
    12
    San Juan de Mozarrifar
    6
    0
    0
    6
    0 : 14
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 17 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 17 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 17 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 17 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement