My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 3 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Next Matches

  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 16.05.21  18:00 CD Cayon (2) - Tropezon (4) -  
    16.05.21  18:00 Siete Villas (5) - Gimnastica de Torrelavega (1) -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 7
  • 22.05.21  14:00 CD Castro (3) - CD Barquereno (2) -  
    22.05.21  14:00 Cultural Guarnizo (1) - SD Revilla (10) -  
    22.05.21  14:00 SD Barreda Balompie (5) - Rinconeda Polanco (9) -  
    22.05.21  14:00 SD Solares (4) - Ribamontan al Mar (8) -  
    22.05.21  14:00 SD Torina (6) - CD Bezana (7) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 16.05.21  11:30FT Rinconeda Polanco (9)1 - 1SD Solares (4) -
    16.05.21  17:00FT CD Barquereno (2)1 - 0SD Torina (6) -
    16.05.21  17:00FT CD Bezana (7)0 - 1Cultural Guarnizo (1) -
  • Championship Group - Round 6
  • 15.05.21  18:30FT Racing Santander B (6)1 - 3UM Escobedo (3) -
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 5
  • 15.05.21  16:30FT Cartes (4)1 - 1Samano (2) -
    15.05.21  17:00FT Selaya (6)1 - 2Atletico Albericia (3) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 15.05.21  17:00FT Ribamontan al Mar (8)0 - 6CD Castro (3) -
    15.05.21  18:30FT SD Revilla (10)0 - 2SD Barreda Balompie (5) -
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 4
  • 12.05.21  20:00FT Atletico Albericia (3)4 - 4Vimenor (1) -
    12.05.21  20:00FT Textil Escudo (5)4 - 0Cartes (4) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tropezon
    20
    12
    7
    1
    40 : 19
    21
    43
    D
    L
    D
    W
    D
    2
    20
    10
    7
    3
    42 : 20
    22
    37
    W
    W
    D
    D
    D
    3
    20
    11
    4
    5
    27 : 17
    10
    37
    D
    L
    W
    D
    L
    4
    Vimenor
    20
    8
    5
    7
    27 : 20
    7
    29
    L
    W
    D
    D
    W
    5
    Cartes
    21
    8
    5
    8
    23 : 24
    -1
    29
    D
    W
    D
    L
    L
    6
    Selaya
    20
    9
    2
    9
    24 : 32
    -8
    29
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Castro FC
    19
    8
    3
    8
    20 : 21
    -1
    27
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    SD Torina
    20
    5
    5
    10
    21 : 31
    -10
    20
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    9
    Cultural Guarnizo
    20
    4
    7
    9
    18 : 30
    -12
    19
    W
    W
    D
    L
    D
    10
    SD Barreda Balompie
    20
    5
    4
    11
    18 : 33
    -15
    19
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    11
    SD Solares
    20
    2
    7
    11
    9 : 22
    -13
    13
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Cayon
    20
    16
    3
    1
    47 : 14
    33
    51
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Rayo Cantabria
    19
    13
    4
    2
    40 : 14
    26
    43
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Siete Villas
    20
    12
    4
    4
    29 : 15
    14
    40
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Samano
    20
    11
    4
    5
    32 : 17
    15
    37
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Textil Escudo
    20
    9
    6
    5
    27 : 17
    10
    33
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    6
    Atletico Albericia
    20
    5
    5
    10
    27 : 30
    -3
    20
    W
    L
    W
    D
    D
    7
    Rinconeda Polanco
    20
    5
    5
    10
    19 : 36
    -17
    20
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    8
    SD Revilla
    20
    4
    5
    11
    21 : 36
    -15
    17
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    9
    CD Bezana
    20
    4
    4
    12
    14 : 40
    -26
    16
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    CD Barquereno
    20
    4
    3
    13
    17 : 33
    -16
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Ribamontan al Mar
    20
    3
    3
    14
    12 : 34
    -22
    12
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Racing Santander B
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    W
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    5
    4
    0
    1
    7 : 3
    4
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    CD Cayon
    5
    2
    2
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    8
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    3
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7 : 8
    -1
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    4
    Tropezon
    5
    1
    3
    1
    6 : 6
    0
    6
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    5
    Siete Villas
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    6
    Racing Santander B
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5 : 7
    -2
    5
    L
    D
    L
    D
    W
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Vimenor
    5
    4
    1
    0
    15 : 5
    10
    13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Samano
    5
    2
    2
    1
    6 : 6
    0
    8
    D
    L
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Atletico Albericia
    5
    2
    1
    2
    10 : 11
    -1
    7
    W
    D
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Cartes
    5
    2
    1
    2
    7 : 9
    -2
    7
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Textil Escudo
    5
    1
    1
    3
    7 : 10
    -3
    4
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    6
    Selaya
    5
    0
    2
    3
    5 : 9
    -4
    2
    L
    D
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Cultural Guarnizo
    6
    5
    1
    0
    12 : 2
    10
    16
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2
    CD Barquereno
    6
    4
    0
    2
    9 : 6
    3
    12
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    CD Castro
    6
    3
    2
    1
    13 : 5
    8
    11
    W
    D
    W
    W
    L
    4
    SD Solares
    6
    3
    2
    1
    9 : 5
    4
    11
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    5
    SD Barreda Balompie
    6
    3
    1
    2
    8 : 5
    3
    10
    W
    D
    L
    W
    L
    6
    SD Torina
    6
    3
    0
    3
    8 : 9
    -1
    9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    7
    CD Bezana
    6
    2
    1
    3
    6 : 6
    0
    7
    L
    D
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Ribamontan al Mar
    6
    1
    3
    2
    6 : 13
    -7
    6
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    9
    Rinconeda Polanco
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3 : 10
    -7
    2
    D
    D
    L
    L
    L
    10
    SD Revilla
    6
    0
    0
    6
    2 : 15
    -13
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 3 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 3 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 3 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 3 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement