My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 3 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Latest Results

  • Relegation Group - Round 10
  • 13.06.21  17:00FT CD Barquereno (6)1 - 4Cultural Guarnizo (1) -
    13.06.21  17:00FT CD Bezana (7)1 - 1SD Barreda Balompie (3) -
    13.06.21  17:00FT Ribamontan al Mar (8)1 - 2SD Torina (5) -
    13.06.21  17:00FT SD Revilla (9)0 - 6SD Solares (2) -
    12.06.21  19:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (10)2 - 3CD Castro (4) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tropezon
    20
    12
    7
    1
    40 : 19
    21
    43
    D
    L
    D
    W
    D
    2
    20
    10
    7
    3
    42 : 20
    22
    37
    W
    W
    D
    D
    D
    3
    20
    11
    4
    5
    27 : 17
    10
    37
    D
    L
    W
    D
    L
    4
    Vimenor
    20
    8
    5
    7
    27 : 20
    7
    29
    L
    W
    D
    D
    W
    5
    Cartes
    20
    8
    5
    7
    23 : 22
    1
    29
    D
    W
    D
    L
    W
    6
    Selaya
    20
    9
    2
    9
    24 : 32
    -8
    29
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Castro FC
    20
    8
    3
    9
    20 : 23
    -3
    27
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    SD Torina
    20
    5
    5
    10
    21 : 31
    -10
    20
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    9
    Cultural Guarnizo
    20
    4
    7
    9
    18 : 30
    -12
    19
    W
    W
    D
    L
    D
    10
    SD Barreda Balompie
    20
    5
    4
    11
    18 : 33
    -15
    19
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    11
    SD Solares
    20
    2
    7
    11
    9 : 22
    -13
    13
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Cayon
    20
    16
    3
    1
    47 : 14
    33
    51
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Rayo Cantabria
    19
    13
    4
    2
    40 : 14
    26
    43
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    3
    Siete Villas
    20
    12
    4
    4
    29 : 15
    14
    40
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Samano
    20
    11
    4
    5
    32 : 17
    15
    37
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Textil Escudo
    20
    9
    6
    5
    27 : 17
    10
    33
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    6
    Atletico Albericia
    20
    5
    5
    10
    27 : 30
    -3
    20
    W
    L
    W
    D
    D
    7
    Rinconeda Polanco
    20
    5
    5
    10
    19 : 36
    -17
    20
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    8
    SD Revilla
    20
    4
    5
    11
    21 : 36
    -15
    17
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    9
    CD Bezana
    20
    4
    4
    12
    14 : 40
    -26
    16
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    CD Barquereno
    20
    4
    3
    13
    17 : 33
    -16
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Ribamontan al Mar
    20
    3
    3
    14
    12 : 34
    -22
    12
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Racing Santander B
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    W
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    6
    4
    0
    2
    7 : 4
    3
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Tropezon
    6
    2
    3
    1
    9 : 7
    2
    9
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    3
    Siete Villas
    6
    3
    0
    3
    9 : 10
    -1
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    CD Cayon
    6
    2
    2
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    8
    L
    L
    W
    D
    W
    5
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7 : 8
    -1
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Racing Santander B
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5 : 7
    -2
    5
    L
    D
    L
    D
    W
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Vimenor
    6
    4
    2
    0
    15 : 5
    10
    14
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Atletico Albericia
    6
    3
    1
    2
    13 : 12
    1
    10
    W
    W
    D
    L
    W
    3
    Samano
    6
    2
    3
    1
    6 : 6
    0
    9
    D
    D
    L
    D
    W
    4
    Textil Escudo
    6
    2
    1
    3
    10 : 12
    -2
    7
    W
    W
    L
    D
    L
    5
    Cartes
    6
    2
    1
    3
    8 : 12
    -4
    7
    L
    D
    L
    W
    L
    6
    Selaya
    6
    0
    2
    4
    7 : 12
    -5
    2
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Cultural Guarnizo
    10
    8
    2
    0
    24 : 5
    19
    26
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    SD Solares
    10
    6
    3
    1
    18 : 6
    12
    21
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    3
    SD Barreda Balompie
    10
    5
    2
    3
    14 : 9
    5
    17
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    4
    CD Castro
    10
    5
    2
    3
    19 : 14
    5
    17
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    5
    SD Torina
    10
    5
    1
    4
    17 : 15
    2
    16
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    6
    CD Barquereno
    10
    5
    1
    4
    15 : 14
    1
    16
    L
    W
    D
    L
    W
    7
    CD Bezana
    10
    4
    2
    4
    12 : 9
    3
    14
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Ribamontan al Mar
    10
    1
    3
    6
    7 : 18
    -11
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    9
    SD Revilla
    10
    1
    2
    7
    9 : 26
    -17
    5
    L
    W
    D
    D
    L
    10
    Rinconeda Polanco
    10
    0
    2
    8
    6 : 25
    -19
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 3 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 3 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 3 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 3 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement