Tercera Division - Group 3 2019/20 (Spain) : Results

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3

  • Round 38
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Atletico Albericia (17)CANCCD Barquereno (9) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Cartes (20)CANCTextil Escudo (15) -
    16.05.20  18:00 CD Bezana (6)CANCSD Barreda Balompie (8) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Laredo (1)CANCGimnastica de Torrelavega (2) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Racing Santander B (3)CANCSamano (13) -
    16.05.20  18:00 SD Solares (16)CANCCD Cayon (5) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Selaya (11)CANCUM Escobedo (7) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Siete Villas (12)CANCCultural Guarnizo (10) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Tropezon (4)CANCRibamontan al Mar (19) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Vimenor (18)CANCSD Torina (14) -
  • Round 37
  • 09.05.20  18:00 CD Barquereno (9)CANCRacing Santander B (3) -
    09.05.20  18:00 CD Cayon (5)CANCAtletico Albericia (17) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Cultural Guarnizo (10)CANCSelaya (11) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)CANCTropezon (4) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Ribamontan al Mar (19)CANCCartes (20) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Samano (13)CANCSiete Villas (12) -
    09.05.20  18:00 SD Barreda Balompie (8)CANCLaredo (1) -
    09.05.20  18:00 SD Torina (14)CANCCD Bezana (6) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Textil Escudo (15)CANCSD Solares (16) -
    09.05.20  18:00 UM Escobedo (7)CANCVimenor (18) -
  • Round 36
  • 02.05.20  18:00 Atletico Albericia (17)CANCTextil Escudo (15) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Cartes (20)CANCGimnastica de Torrelavega (2) -
    02.05.20  18:00 CD Bezana (6)CANCUM Escobedo (7) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Laredo (1)CANCSD Torina (14) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Racing Santander B (3)CANCCD Cayon (5) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Samano (13)CANCCD Barquereno (9) -
    02.05.20  18:00 SD Solares (16)CANCRibamontan al Mar (19) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Selaya (11)CANCSiete Villas (12) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Tropezon (4)CANCSD Barreda Balompie (8) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Vimenor (18)CANCCultural Guarnizo (10) -
  • Round 35
  • 25.04.20  18:00 CD Cayon (5)CANCSamano (13) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Cultural Guarnizo (10)CANCCD Bezana (6) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)CANCSD Solares (16) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Ribamontan al Mar (19)CANCAtletico Albericia (17) -
    25.04.20  18:00 SD Barreda Balompie (8)CANCCartes (20) -
    25.04.20  18:00 SD Torina (14)CANCTropezon (4) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Selaya (11)CANCVimenor (18) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Siete Villas (12)CANCCD Barquereno (9) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Textil Escudo (15)CANCRacing Santander B (3) -
    25.04.20  18:00 UM Escobedo (7)CANCLaredo (1) -
  • Round 34
  • 18.04.20  18:00 Atletico Albericia (17)CANCGimnastica de Torrelavega (2) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Cartes (20)CANCSD Torina (14) -
    18.04.20  18:00 CD Barquereno (9)CANCCD Cayon (5) -
    18.04.20  18:00 CD Bezana (6)CANCSelaya (11) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Laredo (1)CANCCultural Guarnizo (10) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Racing Santander B (3)CANCRibamontan al Mar (19) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Samano (13)CANCTextil Escudo (15) -
    18.04.20  18:00 SD Solares (16)CANCSD Barreda Balompie (8) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Tropezon (4)CANCUM Escobedo (7) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Vimenor (18)CANCSiete Villas (12) -

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 3! All of our 2019/20 Spain Tercera Division - Group 3 results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2019/20 Spain Tercera Division - Group 3 only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement