My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Next Matches

  • Championship Group - Round 3
  • 24.04.21  14:00 Vilafranca (5) - Granollers (6) -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 24.04.21  14:00 Santfeliuenc (2) - UE Sants (7) -  
  • Championship Group - Round 3
  • 25.04.21  14:00 CE Europa (2) - Cerdanyola dell Valles (4) -  
    25.04.21  14:00 Terrassa (1) - Girona B (3) -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 3
  • 25.04.21  14:00 Castelldefels (6) - Vilassar de Mar (3) -  
    25.04.21  14:00 Manresa (5) - FE Grama (2) -  
    25.04.21  14:00 San Cristobal (4) - Sant Andreu (1) -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 25.04.21  12:00 Montanesa (9) - UA Horta (10) -  
    25.04.21  12:00 Pobla de Mafumet (4) - UE Figueres (1) -  
    25.04.21  16:30 UE Valls (8) - Peralada (3) -  
    25.04.21  17:00 Igualada (6) - CD Banyoles (5) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Latest Results

  • Championship Group - Round 2
  • 18.04.21  12:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (4)1 - 1Vilafranca (5) -
    18.04.21  12:00FT Girona B (3)0 - 1CE Europa (2) -
    18.04.21  12:00FT Granollers (6)0 - 3Terrassa (1) -
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 2
  • 18.04.21  11:45FT FE Grama (2)1 - 0Castelldefels (6) -
    18.04.21  18:00FT Sant Andreu (1)0 - 0Manresa (5) -
    18.04.21  18:00FT Vilassar de Mar (3)3 - 3San Cristobal (4) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 18.04.21  12:00FT UA Horta (10)1 - 1Pobla de Mafumet (4) -
    18.04.21  16:30FT Peralada (3)2 - 0Igualada (6) -
    18.04.21  16:30FT UE Figueres (1)0 - 0Santfeliuenc (2) -
    18.04.21  17:00FT CD Banyoles (5)3 - 0Montanesa (9) -
    18.04.21  19:00FT UE Sants (7)0 - 0UE Valls (8) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CE Europa
    20
    13
    5
    2
    35 : 17
    18
    44
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Vilafranca
    20
    11
    7
    2
    33 : 16
    17
    40
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Terrassa
    20
    10
    5
    5
    23 : 11
    12
    35
    L
    W
    D
    L
    D
    4
    San Cristobal
    19
    8
    6
    5
    16 : 12
    4
    30
    L
    L
    W
    W
    D
    5
    Manresa
    20
    7
    8
    5
    21 : 16
    5
    29
    W
    L
    D
    D
    D
    6
    Castelldefels
    20
    7
    7
    6
    19 : 20
    -1
    28
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Pobla de Mafumet
    20
    6
    8
    6
    27 : 25
    2
    26
    W
    L
    D
    D
    D
    8
    Santfeliuenc
    21
    6
    5
    10
    17 : 25
    -8
    23
    L
    D
    L
    W
    L
    9
    UE Valls
    20
    4
    5
    11
    12 : 24
    -12
    17
    W
    W
    D
    L
    L
    10
    Igualada
    20
    3
    4
    13
    14 : 32
    -18
    13
    L
    D
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Montanesa
    20
    2
    6
    12
    10 : 29
    -19
    12
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Cerdanyola dell Valles
    20
    11
    7
    2
    31 : 15
    16
    40
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    2
    Granollers
    21
    10
    6
    5
    33 : 22
    11
    36
    W
    D
    L
    W
    D
    3
    Girona B
    19
    9
    7
    3
    26 : 12
    14
    34
    W
    D
    D
    W
    D
    4
    20
    9
    4
    7
    24 : 21
    3
    31
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Vilassar de Mar
    21
    8
    6
    7
    21 : 22
    -1
    30
    W
    L
    L
    D
    D
    6
    UE Sants
    20
    8
    3
    9
    18 : 22
    -4
    27
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    7
    FE Grama
    21
    8
    3
    10
    22 : 29
    -7
    27
    L
    D
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Peralada
    20
    6
    7
    7
    16 : 18
    -2
    25
    L
    W
    D
    L
    L
    9
    Fiqueres
    20
    5
    6
    9
    20 : 32
    -12
    21
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    10
    UA Horta
    20
    4
    6
    10
    20 : 26
    -6
    18
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    11
    CD Banyoles
    20
    4
    3
    13
    13 : 25
    -12
    15
    L
    W
    L
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Terrassa
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5 : 1
    4
    6
    W
    W
    2
    CE Europa
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    6
    W
    W
    3
    Girona B
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 1
    2
    3
    L
    W
    4
    Cerdanyola dell Valles
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    1
    D
    L
    5
    Vilafranca
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1 : 4
    -3
    1
    D
    L
    6
    Granollers
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 4
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    4
    D
    W
    2
    FE Grama
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    4
    W
    D
    3
    Vilassar de Mar
    2
    0
    2
    0
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    D
    D
    4
    San Cristobal
    2
    0
    2
    0
    4 : 4
    0
    2
    D
    D
    5
    Manresa
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    2
    D
    D
    6
    Castelldefels
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    UE Figueres
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    4
    D
    W
    2
    Santfeliuenc
    2
    1
    1
    0
    5 : 2
    3
    4
    D
    W
    3
    Peralada
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4 : 2
    2
    4
    W
    D
    4
    Pobla de Mafumet
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    4
    D
    W
    5
    CD Banyoles
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 2
    2
    3
    W
    L
    6
    Igualada
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    7
    UE Sants
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1 : 2
    -1
    1
    D
    L
    8
    UE Valls
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    1
    D
    L
    9
    Montanesa
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2 : 5
    -3
    1
    L
    D
    10
    UA Horta
    2
    0
    1
    1
    3 : 6
    -3
    1
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 5 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 5 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 5 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 5 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement