My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Next Matches

  • Championship Group - Round 4
  • 24.04.21  15:00 CD Eldense (4) - Atletico Saguntino (2) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 CF Intercity (3) - UD Alzira (1) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Elche B (5) - Roda CF (6) -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 4
  • 24.04.21  15:00 Beniganim (6) - Silla (3) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Jove Espanol (5) - Villarreal C (1) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Olimpic De Xativa (2) - RC Catarroja (4) -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 4
  • 24.04.21  15:00 Crevillente Deportivo (9) - Torrent (2) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Hercules B (1) - Benicarlo (8) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Novelda CF (3) - Paterna (6) -  
    24.04.21  15:00 Villajoyosa (7) - Vilamarxant (4) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Latest Results

  • Championship Group - Round 3
  • 18.04.21  19:00FT UD Alzira (1)2 - 1CD Eldense (4) -
  • Promotion Playoff Group - Round 3
  • 18.04.21  12:30FT RC Catarroja (4)2 - 1Beniganim (6) -
    18.04.21  13:00FT Silla (3)1 - 0Jove Espanol (5) -
    18.04.21  19:00FT Villarreal C (1)0 - 0Olimpic De Xativa (2) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 18.04.21  13:00FT Torrent (2)2 - 0Hercules B (1) -
    18.04.21  18:00FT Benicarlo (8)0 - 0Villajoyosa (7) -
  • Championship Group - Round 3
  • 17.04.21  20:00FT Atletico Saguntino (2)1 - 0Elche B (5) -
    17.04.21  20:00FT Roda CF (6)1 - 2CF Intercity (3) -
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 17.04.21  19:00FT CD Acero (5)2 - 2Crevillente Deportivo (9) -
    17.04.21  20:30FT Vilamarxant (4)2 - 2Novelda CF (3) -
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    UD Alzira
    20
    10
    8
    2
    29 : 12
    17
    38
    D
    W
    D
    L
    D
    2
    Roda CF
    20
    9
    8
    3
    28 : 16
    12
    35
    W
    D
    L
    D
    W
    3
    Atletico Saguntino
    20
    7
    10
    3
    30 : 27
    3
    31
    D
    W
    W
    D
    L
    4
    Villarreal C
    20
    6
    12
    2
    32 : 18
    14
    30
    D
    D
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Silla
    20
    5
    10
    5
    20 : 21
    -1
    25
    L
    W
    D
    L
    D
    6
    RC Catarroja
    20
    5
    8
    7
    16 : 19
    -3
    23
    W
    L
    D
    L
    D
    7
    Benicarlo
    20
    4
    10
    6
    22 : 21
    1
    22
    D
    D
    W
    D
    D
    8
    Torrent
    20
    4
    9
    7
    17 : 25
    -8
    21
    D
    D
    L
    L
    D
    9
    CD Acero
    20
    4
    8
    8
    18 : 25
    -7
    20
    D
    D
    W
    D
    L
    10
    Paterna
    20
    3
    11
    6
    14 : 25
    -11
    20
    L
    L
    W
    D
    D
    11
    Vilamarxant
    20
    3
    6
    11
    13 : 30
    -17
    15
    L
    D
    L
    D
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CD Eldense
    18
    12
    5
    1
    30 : 11
    19
    41
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    19
    11
    7
    1
    31 : 8
    23
    40
    W
    D
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Elche B
    18
    11
    5
    2
    33 : 17
    16
    38
    W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    4
    Olimpic De Xativa
    18
    7
    4
    7
    22 : 24
    -2
    25
    L
    L
    D
    W
    W
    5
    Jove Espanol
    19
    5
    5
    9
    17 : 23
    -6
    20
    L
    L
    W
    D
    D
    6
    Crevillente Deportivo
    19
    5
    5
    9
    17 : 24
    -7
    20
    W
    W
    L
    D
    D
    7
    Beniganim
    18
    5
    5
    8
    14 : 30
    -16
    20
    L
    D
    L
    W
    D
    8
    Hercules B
    18
    4
    6
    8
    13 : 17
    -4
    18
    L
    W
    D
    L
    D
    9
    Villajoyosa
    18
    4
    5
    9
    17 : 27
    -10
    17
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    10
    Novelda CF
    19
    3
    3
    13
    15 : 28
    -13
    12
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    11
    UE Valls
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    12
    Girona B
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    13
    Penaranda
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    14
    Colegios Diocesanos
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Championship Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    UD Alzira
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 : 2
    2
    7
    W
    W
    D
    2
    Atletico Saguntino
    3
    1
    2
    0
    1 : 0
    1
    5
    W
    D
    D
    3
    3
    1
    2
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    5
    W
    D
    D
    4
    CD Eldense
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 : 2
    1
    4
    L
    W
    D
    5
    Elche B
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 : 3
    -2
    1
    L
    L
    D
    6
    Roda CF
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 : 4
    -3
    1
    L
    L
    D
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Promotion Playoff Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Beniganim
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 : 5
    -3
    1
    L
    L
    D
    2
    Villarreal C
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 : 0
    4
    7
    D
    W
    W
    3
    Olimpic De Xativa
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 : 3
    2
    7
    D
    W
    W
    4
    Silla
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    4
    W
    L
    D
    5
    RC Catarroja
    3
    1
    1
    1
    5 : 5
    0
    4
    W
    D
    L
    6
    Jove Espanol
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 : 4
    -3
    1
    L
    D
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Relegation Group
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hercules B
    3
    2
    0
    1
    2 : 2
    0
    6
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Torrent
    3
    1
    2
    0
    6 : 4
    2
    5
    W
    D
    D
    3
    Novelda CF
    3
    1
    2
    0
    6 : 4
    2
    5
    D
    W
    D
    4
    Vilamarxant
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4 : 3
    1
    4
    D
    W
    5
    CD Acero
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    4
    D
    L
    W
    6
    Paterna
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2 : 2
    0
    3
    W
    L
    7
    Villajoyosa
    3
    0
    2
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    2
    D
    D
    L
    8
    Benicarlo
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0 : 2
    -2
    1
    D
    L
    9
    Crevillente Deportivo
    3
    0
    1
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    1
    D
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 6 for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Tercera Division - Group 6 2020/21 of Spain and all other football match results from the Spanish Tercera Division - Group 6 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Spain's Tercera Division - Group 6 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement