My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division 2020/21 (Spain) : Overview

Spain: Tercera Division - Next Matches

  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  19:00 Silva Sd (8) - Somozas (1) -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  17:30 Ceuta (5) - Lebrijana (2) -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  16:30 Constancia (10) - CD Ferriolense (8) -  
    28.11.20  17:15 CE Manacor (2) - Soller (4) -  
    28.11.20  19:30 CE Felanitx (11) - Collerense (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  17:00 UD Alcudia (11) - Santa Catalina Atletico (8) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 PE Sant Jordi (2) - Binissalem (10) -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  13:00 Union Viera (3) - Gran Tarajal (9) -  
    28.11.20  19:00 Las Palmas C (7) - Panaderia Pulido (2) -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  19:00 UD Ibarra (9) - Mensajero (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  19:00 Extremadura UD B (4) - Calamonte (7) -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group A - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  16:30 CD Pamplona (6) - CD Valle de Egues (9) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 Beti Kozkor (3) - AD San Juan (1) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 River Ega (11) - Beti Onak (4) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 UDC Txantrea (5) - CD Subiza (2) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 Corellano (10) - CD Huarte (7) -  
  • Tercera Group 15 - Group B - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  16:30 CD Cortes (8) - Fontellas (7) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 Cirbonero (2) - CD Murchante (10) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 Pena Sport (3) - CD Baztan (5) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 Ardoi (1) - Cantolagua (6) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 Pena Azagresa (11) - Bidezarra (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  17:30 CD Agoncillo (9) - Comillas (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  01:00 UD Fraga (9) - San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  17:00 CD Torrijos (7) - Conquense (2) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Villacanas (9) - Pedroneras (10) -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  16:45 SD Barreda Balompie (8) - Cartes (6) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Castro FC (7) - Vimenor (3) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 SD Solares (10) - SD Torina (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  16:30 Ribamontan al Mar (4) - Samano (2) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Atletico Albericia (8) - Textil Escudo (6) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 CD Bezana (9) - CD Barquereno (11) -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  17:30 Tolosa (7) - Urgatzi KK (9) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Gernika (1) - Balmaseda (6) -  
    28.11.20  18:30 Sestao River (3) - Beasain (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  16:45 Ariznabarra (9) - CD Vitoria (6) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 Anaitasuna (4) - Santurtzi (10) -  
    28.11.20  17:30 Pasaia KE (3) - Basconia (8) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 SCD Durango (5) - Urduliz (1) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Sodupe (7) - Lagun Onak (11) -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  17:30 Benicarlo (4) - Atletico Saguntino (2) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Vilamarxant (5) - Roda CF (6) -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  17:30 Novelda CF (10) - Hercules B (4) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Jove Espanol (7) - Beniganim (8) -  
    28.11.20  18:00 Olimpic De Xativa (6) - Villajoyosa (9) -  
    28.11.20  19:30 CD Eldense (1) - CF Intercity (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  17:00 Cultural Leonesa B (4) - Atletico Astorga (1) -  
    28.11.20  17:00 UD Santa Marta Tormes (3) - Cristo Atletico (2) -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  12:30 Juventud Torremolinos (5) - Melilla CD (9) -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Polvorin (10) - Paiosaco (11) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Villalbes (4) - Fisterra SD (7) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Arzua (6) - Viveiro CF (5) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 AS Pontes (9) - Agrupacion Estudiantil (12) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Bergantinos (2) - Deportivo La Coruna B (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  17:30 Alondras (2) - Ourense CF (11) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Pontellas (12) - Rapido Bouzas (10) -  
    29.11.20  17:45 CD Estradense (8) - Choco (4) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Arosa SC (1) - Atios UD (6) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Barco (5) - Ribadumia (9) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 UD Ourense (7) - Arenteiro (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Atletico Antoniano (9) - UD Los Barrios (6) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Xerez (1) - Rota (7) -  
    29.11.20  13:30 Conil (8) - Xerez Deportivo (3) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Arcos (4) - CD Cabecense (10) -  
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Cordoba B (6) - Castilleja (7) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 La Palma (11) - Gerena (5) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Sevilla C (8) - Coria CF (9) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Ciudad de Lucena (1) - Utrera (2) -  
    29.11.20  18:30 Puente Genil (4) - Pozoblanco (10) -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Portmany (6) - CE Andratx (1) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Cardassar (7) - Genova (9) -  
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:30 Llosetense (7) - CE Esporles (9) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Mallorca B (4) - San Rafael (5) -  
    29.11.20  13:30 Santanyi (6) - SD Formentera (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  14:00 UD Lanzarote (8) - La Cuadra (6) -  
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  14:00 Atletico Tacoronte (1) - SD Tenisca (8) -  
    29.11.20  14:00 Atletico Victoria (6) - Guimar (5) -  
    29.11.20  14:00 Buzanada (7) - Atletico Paso (2) -  
    29.11.20  14:00 CD Vera (11) - Tenerife B (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Aguilas CF (3) - SFC Minerva (10) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 EDMF Churra (7) - Olimpico de Totana (9) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Los Garres (5) - Murcia B (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:30 La Union Atletico (1) - Cartagena (9) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Lorca FC (11) - CAP Ciudad de Murcia (8) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Muleno (10) - Deportiva Minera (5) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Mar Menor (2) - Huercal-Overa (4) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Racing Murcia (6) - Mazarron FC (7) -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 UP Plasencia (9) - Campanario (10) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Valdivia (8) - Lobon AD (11) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 CD Coria (2) - CP Chinato (5) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Moralo CP (3) - Aceuchal (6) -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Cacereno (4) - CF Trujillo (11) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Fuente de Cantos (9) - Olivenza (10) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Diocesano (1) - Arroyo CP (7) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Llerenense (8) - CD Miajadas (3) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 RCP Valverdeno (6) - Azuaga (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 CD Berceo (7) - CD Alfaro (3) -  
    29.11.20  16:45 CD Anguiano (8) - Club Atletico Vianes (1) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 CD Arnedo (6) - CD Varea (2) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 SD Oyonesa (10) - CDFC La Calzada (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 UD Logrones B (1) - Naxara CD (5) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Yague (7) - CD Pradejon (9) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Casalarreina (6) - Alberite (11) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 River Ebro (3) - Racing Rioja (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:30 CDJ Tamarite (7) - Belchite 97 (3) -  
    29.11.20  12:30 Real Zaragoza B (1) - Atletico de Monzon (8) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 CD Valdefierro (6) - CD Binefar (10) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 CD Carinena (4) - Huesca B (5) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Illueca (2) - CD Teruel (11) -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 CD Sarinena (6) - CD Robres (9) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 UD Barbastro (4) - Utebo FC (1) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 AD Almudevar (12) - AD Sabinanigo (10) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Epila CF (5) - CD Cuarte (7) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 SD Borja (8) - CD Brea (11) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Villanueva CF (3) - Calamocha (2) -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Calvo Sotelo (7) - Albacete B (2) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Huracan Balazote (3) - Almagro CF (5) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 La Solana (8) - Almansa (6) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Manzanares (11) - Atletico Ibanes (10) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Manchego (9) - La Roda (1) -  
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  12:30 CD Illescas (5) - Toledo (1) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Guadalajara (8) - Tarancon (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Lenense (11) - Praviano (10) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Llanera (5) - UC Ceares (4) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Vallobin (7) - Real Alives (3) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Gijon Industrial (9) - Aviles Stadium (8) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Caudal (1) - Navarro (6) -  
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  12:45 Condal Club (8) - CD Llanes (5) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 El San Martin (1) - Valdesoto (9) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 CD Tuilla (4) - L'Entregu CF (2) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Urraca (6) - Siero (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Cultural Guarnizo (11) - Selaya (9) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Tropezon (2) - Gimnastica de Torrelavega (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  16:30 CD Cayon (1) - SD Revilla (7) -  
    29.11.20  18:30 Rinconeda Polanco (10) - Racing Santander B (3) -  
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:15 Santutxu (4) - JD Somorrostro (11) -  
    29.11.20  12:30 Real Sociedad C (8) - Aurrera de Ondarroa (10) -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Castelldefels (3) - Santfeliuenc (5) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Manresa (7) - Pobla de Mafumet (9) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 UE Valls (10) - Vilafranca (6) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Igualada (4) - San Cristobal (8) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Terrassa (1) - CE Europa (2) -  
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 UA Horta (5) - Cerdanyola dell Valles (4) -  
    29.11.20  13:15 Sant Andreu (1) - Girona B (3) -  
    29.11.20  13:15 UE Sants (11) - Fiqueres (8) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 CD Banyoles (9) - Granollers (6) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Peralada (2) - FE Grama (7) -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Torrent (7) - Silla (8) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 UD Alzira (1) - Villarreal C (9) -  
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  17:00 Elche B (2) - Crevillente Deportivo (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:30 Complutense (6) - DAV Santa Ana (13) -  
    29.11.20  12:30 San Fernando de Henares (8) - Union Adarve (3) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Paracuellos Antamira (10) - Villanueva del Pardillo (12) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon (1) - RSD Alcala (9) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Rayo Vallecano B (4) - Flat Earth (2) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 Moratalaz (5) - Torrejon (7) -  
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  12:30 Alcorcon B (3) - AD Parla (6) -  
    29.11.20  12:30 El Alamo (5) - Trival Valderas (9) -  
    29.11.20  12:30 Villaverde-Boetticher (10) - Real Aranjuez (7) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Leganes B (1) - CD Mostoles (2) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Mostoles CF (11) - Atletico de Pinto (8) -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  17:00 Becerril (11) - Salamanca B (6) -  
    29.11.20  17:00 La Baneza (10) - La Virgen del Camino (8) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Bembibre (7) - Atletico Tordesillas (5) -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Burgos Promesas 2000 (9) - Numancia B (8) -  
    29.11.20  16:30 Mirandes B (7) - La Granja (3) -  
    29.11.20  17:15 Beroil Bupolsa (12) - Colegios Diocesanos (5) -  
    29.11.20  17:30 Almazan (10) - Cultural Cebrerena (11) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana (1) - Arandina (6) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Real Avila (2) - Real Burgos (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 7
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (8) - Almeria B (2) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Huetor Vega (5) - CD Torreperogil (1) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Polideportivo Almeria (10) - Huetor Tajar (7) -  
    29.11.20  13:00 Real Jaen (11) - Mancha Real (4) -  
    29.11.20  18:30 Atletico Porcuna (9) - UD Maracena (6) -  
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 6
  • 29.11.20  13:00 Malaga B (3) - Motril (1) -  
    29.11.20  16:00 Velez (6) - Alhaurino (8) -  
    29.11.20  18:00 Antequera (2) - El Palo (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Agrupacion Estudiantil (12) - Bergantinos (2) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Deportivo La Coruna B (3) - Polvorin (10) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Fisterra SD (7) - AS Pontes (9) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Paiosaco (11) - Silva Sd (8) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Somozas (1) - Arzua (6) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Viveiro CF (5) - Villalbes (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Arenteiro (3) - Barco (5) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Atios UD (6) - CD Estradense (8) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Choco (4) - Alondras (2) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Ourense CF (11) - UD Ourense (7) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Rapido Bouzas (10) - Arosa SC (1) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Ribadumia (9) - Pontellas (12) -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Aceuchal (6) - Montijo (1) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Calamonte (7) - CD Coria (2) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Campanario (10) - Moralo CP (3) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CP Chinato (5) - Valdivia (8) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Lobon AD (11) - UP Plasencia (9) -  
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Arroyo CP (7) - Fuente de Cantos (9) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Azuaga (5) - Cacereno (4) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CF Trujillo (11) - Diocesano (1) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Jerez (2) - RCP Valverdeno (6) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Olivenza (10) - Llerenense (8) -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Atletico de Monzon (8) - UD Fraga (9) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Belchite 97 (3) - Real Zaragoza B (1) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CD Binefar (10) - CDJ Tamarite (7) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CD Teruel (11) - CD Valdefierro (6) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Huesca B (5) - Illueca (2) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar (12) - CD Carinena (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 AD Sabinanigo (10) - UD Barbastro (4) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Calamocha (2) - AD Almudevar (12) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CD Brea (11) - Epila CF (5) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CD Cuarte (7) - CD Sarinena (6) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 CD Robres (9) - Villanueva CF (3) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Utebo FC (1) - SD Borja (8) -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Atletico Astorga (1) - La Baneza (10) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Atletico Tordesillas (5) - UD Santa Marta Tormes (3) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 La Virgen del Camino (8) - Bembibre (7) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Penaranda (9) - Becerril (11) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Salamanca B (6) - Cultural Leonesa B (4) -  
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 8
  • 04.12.20  14:00 Arandina (6) - Almazan (10) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Colegios Diocesanos (5) - Real Avila (2) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Cultural Cebrerena (11) - Mirandes B (7) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 La Granja (3) - Beroil Bupolsa (12) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Numancia B (8) - Gimnastica Segoviana (1) -  
    04.12.20  14:00 Real Burgos (4) - Burgos Promesas 2000 (9) -  

    Spain: Tercera Division - Latest Results

  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 7
  • 28.11.20  14:00Pst CP Calasancio (8) - CD Tedeon (10) -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 6
  • 28.11.20  00:00FT UD San Fernando (1)2 - 0Arucas (10) -
    28.11.20  00:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (5)1 - 2Guia (4) -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (3)2 - 0AS Pontes (9) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Somozas (1)1 - 0Paiosaco (11) -
    22.11.20  13:00Pst Viveiro CF (5) - Silva Sd (8) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Fisterra SD (7)1 - 1Arzua (6) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (12)0 - 1Villalbes (4) -
    22.11.20  18:00Pst Bergantinos (2) - Polvorin (10) -
  • Tercera Group 1 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  17:30FT Arenteiro (3)0 - 0Alondras (2) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Ourense CF (11)4 - 1CD Estradense (8) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Pontellas (12)0 - 2Arosa SC (1) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Ribadumia (9)2 - 2UD Ourense (7) -
    22.11.20  18:00Pst Choco (4) - Atios UD (6) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (10)1 - 2Barco (5) -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group A - Round 5
  • 22.11.20  13:00Pst CD Cabecense (10) - Atletico Antoniano (9) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Lebrijana (2)2 - 0Arcos (4) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Rota (7)1 - 1Ceuta (5) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT UD Los Barrios (6)2 - 0Conil (8) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Xerez Deportivo (3)1 - 2Xerez (1) -
  • Tercera Group 10 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Castilleja (7)1 - 3San Roque de Lepe (3) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Cordoba B (6)3 - 1La Palma (11) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Coria CF (9)1 - 2Ciudad de Lucena (1) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Pozoblanco (10)0 - 1Gerena (5) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Utrera (2)3 - 1Puente Genil (4) -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  17:00FT Soller (4)2 - 0Constancia (10) -
  • Tercera Group 11 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:30FT SD Formentera (3)6 - 1UD Alcudia (11) -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group A - Round 5
  • 22.11.20  14:00Pst Gran Tarajal (9) - UD Lanzarote (8) -
    22.11.20  14:00FT La Cuadra (6)3 - 1Las Palmas C (7) -
  • Tercera Group 12 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  14:00FT Atletico Paso (2)1 - 0UD Ibarra (9) -
    22.11.20  14:00FT Mensajero (3)2 - 2CD Vera (11) -
    22.11.20  14:00FT SD Tenisca (8)3 - 0Buzanada (7) -
    22.11.20  14:00FT Tenerife B (4)2 - 0Santa Ursula (10) -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:00FT Murcia B (4)0 - 0EDMF Churra (7) -
    22.11.20  12:30Pst Olimpico de Totana (9) - CD Plus Ultra (11) -
    22.11.20  12:30FT SFC Minerva (10)0 - 1Los Garres (5) -
    22.11.20  13:00Pst EG El Palmar (2) - Aguilas CF (3) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (1)2 - 0CD Bullense (6) -
  • Tercera Group 13 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT Huercal-Overa (4)1 - 0La Union Atletico (1) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Mazarron FC (7)0 - 0Muleno (10) -
    22.11.20  17:00FT Cartagena (9)3 - 7Cartagena B (3) -
    22.11.20  17:00FT Deportiva Minera (5)2 - 0Lorca FC (11) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (8)1 - 3Mar Menor (2) -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Calamonte (7)0 - 0Montijo (1) -
    22.11.20  13:15FT Campanario (10)0 - 1Valdivia (8) -
    22.11.20  17:30Pst CP Chinato (5) - Extremadura UD B (4) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Lobon AD (11)0 - 1CD Coria (2) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT UP Plasencia (9)0 - 0Moralo CP (3) -
  • Tercera Group 14 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Azuaga (5)2 - 0Jerez (2) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT CD Miajadas (3)2 - 1Fuente de Cantos (9) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT CF Trujillo (11)1 - 2RCP Valverdeno (6) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Olivenza (10)0 - 2Diocesano (1) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Arroyo CP (7)1 - 0Cacereno (4) -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT CD Varea (2)1 - 0SD Oyonesa (10) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (1)2 - 1CD Berceo (7) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT CD Alfaro (3)1 - 0CD Arnedo (6) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (5)4 - 2CD Villegas (11) -
  • Tercera Group 16 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Racing Rioja (4)3 - 0UD Logrones B (1) -
    22.11.20  17:00FT Alberite (11)1 - 1Yague (7) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT CD Pradejon (9)0 - 0River Ebro (3) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT CD Tedeon (10)0 - 2Casalarreina (6) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Naxara CD (5)0 - 0Calahorra B (2) -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30Awd San Juan de Mozarrifar (12)0 - 3Real Zaragoza B (1) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Atletico de Monzon (8)1 - 2CDJ Tamarite (7) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Belchite 97 (3)3 - 0CD Valdefierro (6) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT CD Binefar (10)0 - 2Illueca (2) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT UD Fraga (9)0 - 0CD Carinena (4) -
    22.11.20  18:00Pst CD Teruel (11) - Huesca B (5) -
  • Tercera Group 17 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT CD Brea (11)1 - 2UD Barbastro (4) -
    22.11.20  13:00Pst AD Sabinanigo (10) - Villanueva CF (3) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Calamocha (2)1 - 0CD Sarinena (6) -
    22.11.20  16:30Pst CD Robres (9) - CD Cuarte (7) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT SD Borja (8)2 - 2Epila CF (5) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Utebo FC (1)2 - 0AD Almudevar (12) -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group A - Round 4
  • 22.11.20  17:30FT Manzanares (11)0 - 1Almansa (6) -
    22.11.20  19:30FT Huracan Balazote (3)0 - 0La Roda (1) -
  • Tercera Group 18 - Group B - Round 2
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Conquense (2)2 - 0CD Madridejos (11) -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Navarro (6)2 - 1Mosconia (2) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Real Alives (3)2 - 1Llanera (5) -
    22.11.20  13:30FT UC Ceares (4)2 - 1Gijon Industrial (9) -
    22.11.20  16:45FT Aviles Stadium (8)0 - 1Caudal (1) -
  • Tercera Group 2 - Group B - Round 5
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT CD Llanes (5)2 - 0Urraca (6) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Valdesoto (9)0 - 1CD Tuilla (4) -
    22.11.20  16:45FT Colunga (10)0 - 3El San Martin (1) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT L'Entregu CF (2)3 - 1Condal Club (8) -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  16:30FT SD Torina (4)1 - 3UM Escobedo (1) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Selaya (9)2 - 1Castro FC (7) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (5)7 - 1Cultural Guarnizo (11) -
  • Tercera Group 3 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT SD Revilla (7)1 - 1CD Barquereno (11) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Racing Santander B (3)2 - 1Atletico Albericia (8) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Textil Escudo (6)1 - 2CD Cayon (1) -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT JD Somorrostro (11)0 - 2Tolosa (7) -
  • Tercera Group 4 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT Basconia (8)2 - 3San Ignacio (2) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT CD Vitoria (6)1 - 1SCD Durango (5) -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT CE Europa (2)1 - 1UE Valls (10) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (9)2 - 0Montanesa (11) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT San Cristobal (8)0 - 0Castelldefels (3) -
  • Tercera Group 5 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:45FT FE Grama (7)0 - 3CD Banyoles (9) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (4)2 - 0UE Sants (11) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Fiqueres (8)1 - 1Vilassar de Mar (10) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Girona B (3)0 - 1Peralada (2) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT Granollers (6)0 - 1UA Horta (5) -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Villarreal C (9)0 - 2Vilamarxant (5) -
    22.11.20  17:30Pst Silla (8) - RC Catarroja (3) -
  • Tercera Group 6 - Group B - Round 5
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT CF Intercity (3)1 - 0Jove Espanol (7) -
    22.11.20  12:45FT Villajoyosa (9)1 - 1Novelda CF (10) -
    22.11.20  19:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (5)2 - 3CD Eldense (1) -
    22.11.20  19:00FT Hercules B (4)2 - 2Elche B (2) -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT Torrejon (7)1 - 0Complutense (6) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (13)1 - 5Pozuelo de Alarcon (1) -
    22.11.20  13:30FT Villanueva del Pardillo (12)0 - 1Moratalaz (5) -
    22.11.20  17:00FT Paracuellos Antamira (10)1 - 1San Fernando de Henares (8) -
    22.11.20  17:00FT RSD Alcala (9)0 - 0Rayo Vallecano B (4) -
    22.11.20  19:30FT Flat Earth (2)1 - 1Union Adarve (3) -
  • Tercera Group 7 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  12:30FT AD Parla (6)2 - 1El Alamo (5) -
    22.11.20  12:30FT Atletico de Pinto (8)1 - 0Alcorcon B (3) -
    22.11.20  12:30Pst Real Aranjuez (7) - Mostoles CF (11) -
    22.11.20  12:30FT Trival Valderas (9)0 - 1Leganes B (1) -
    22.11.20  13:00FT CD Mostoles (2)2 - 0RCD Carabanchel (4) -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  17:00FT Atletico Tordesillas (5)2 - 2La Baneza (10) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Cristo Atletico (2)0 - 0Bembibre (7) -
  • Tercera Group 8 - Group B - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00Pst Real Burgos (4) - Beroil Bupolsa (12) -
    22.11.20  16:45FT Numancia B (8)1 - 2Real Avila (2) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Arandina (6)1 - 1Burgos Promesas 2000 (9) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (1)3 - 0Almazan (10) -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group A - Round 6
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Huetor Vega (5)1 - 1Polideportivo Almeria (10) -
    22.11.20  13:00Pst UD Maracena (6) - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (8) -
    22.11.20  17:30FT Almeria B (2)4 - 0Loja (3) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT CD Torreperogil (1)1 - 0Real Jaen (11) -
    22.11.20  18:30FT Mancha Real (4)1 - 1Atletico Porcuna (9) -
  • Tercera Group 9 - Group B - Round 5
  • 22.11.20  13:00Pst Union Estepona (10) - Velez (6) -
    22.11.20  13:15FT Alhaurino (8)2 - 3Malaga B (3) -
    22.11.20  13:30FT Melilla CD (9)1 - 3Alhaurin de la Torre (7) -
    22.11.20  18:00FT Motril (1)1 - 1Antequera (2) -

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 6 - Group A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. UD Alzira 4 3 0 1 6 - 1 5 9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2. Atletico Saguntino 5 2 2 1 12 - 9 3 8
    W
    D
    D
    W
    L
    3. RC Catarroja 4 2 1 1 5 - 2 3 7
    W
    LW
    D
    4. Benicarlo 6 1 4 1 8 - 7 1 7
    L
    D
    D
    W
    D
    5. Vilamarxant 5 2 1 2 4 - 6 -2 7
    WD
    W
    LL
    6. Roda CF 3 1 2 0 6 - 5 1 5 WD
    D
    7. Torrent 5 1 2 2 3 - 5 -2 5 LWLDD
    8. Silla 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 1 3
    LW
    9. Villarreal C 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 -2 3 LDD
    D
    10. Paterna 4 0 3 1 0 - 3 -3 3 LDDD
    11. CD Acero 4 0 2 2 1 - 6 -5 2 LDDL
    Last Updated: 28/11/2020 08:05 GMT

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 10 - Group A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Xerez 5 3 2 0 9 - 5 4 11 WW
    D
    D
    W
    2. Lebrijana 4 3 0 1 6 - 4 2 9
    WW
    W
    L
    3. Xerez Deportivo 5 2 1 2 4 - 4 0 7
    LD
    W
    LW
    4. Arcos 5 2 1 2 3 - 4 -1 7
    LW
    LW
    D
    5. Ceuta 4 1 3 0 5 - 2 3 6
    DDW
    D
    6. UD Los Barrios 4 2 0 2 5 - 3 2 6
    WLLW
    7. Rota 4 1 1 2 3 - 3 0 4 DLW
    L
    8. Conil 5 0 4 1 3 - 5 -2 4 LD
    D
    DD
    9. Atletico Antoniano 4 0 3 1 2 - 5 -3 3 DDLD
    10. CD Cabecense 4 0 1 3 1 - 6 -5 1 LDLL
    Last Updated: 23/11/2020 17:00 GMT

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 9 - Group B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Motril 5 3 2 0 11 - 6 5 11 DW
    W
    D
    W
    2. Antequera 5 2 3 0 10 - 5 5 9
    DD
    D
    W
    W
    3. Malaga B 4 3 0 1 8 - 3 5 9
    WW
    LW
    4. El Palo 5 2 2 1 6 - 4 2 8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    L
    5. Juventud Torremolinos 5 1 2 2 7 - 8 -1 5 DLW
    D
    L
    6. Velez 4 1 2 1 4 - 6 -2 5 LDDW
    7. Alhaurin De La Torre 5 1 2 2 4 - 6 -2 5
    WDLD
    L
    8. Alhaurino 5 0 3 2 7 - 10 -3 3 LDLDD
    9. Melilla CD 4 0 2 2 3 - 6 -3 2
    LLDD
    10. Union Estepona 2 0 0 2 1 - 7 -6 0 LL
    Last Updated: 28/11/2020 08:05 GMT

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 10 - Group B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Ciudad De Lucena 5 4 0 1 8 - 3 5 12 WW
    W
    L
    W
    2. Utrera 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 5 10
    WW
    W
    D
    3. San Roque De Lepe 5 3 1 1 7 - 5 2 10
    WD
    W
    WL
    4. Puente Genil 5 3 0 2 10 - 9 1 9
    LW
    L
    W
    W
    5. Gerena 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 7 WW
    L
    D
    6. Cordoba B 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 0 6
    WDD
    LL
    7. Castilleja 5 2 0 3 7 - 8 -1 6 LL
    LWW
    8. Sevilla C 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0 4 WDL
    9. Coria CF 6 0 3 3 4 - 10 -6 3 LLLD
    D
    10. Pozoblanco 4 0 2 2 2 - 5 -3 2 LD
    LD
    11. La Palma 5 0 2 3 4 - 8 -4 2 LDLLD
    Last Updated: 23/11/2020 17:00 GMT

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 13 - Group A - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Atletico Pulpileno 5 3 2 0 7 - 2 5 11 WW
    D
    W
    D
    2. EG El Palmar 5 2 2 1 14 - 7 7 8
    D
    W
    W
    L
    D
    3. Aguilas CF 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 4 7 D
    W
    W
    4. Murcia B 4 1 3 0 4 - 3 1 6
    DW
    D
    D
    5. Los Garres 6 1 3 2 8 - 10 -2 6 WDD
    DL
    6. CD Bullense 4 1 1 2 5 - 7 -2 4 LL
    D
    W
    7. EDMF Churra 3 1 1 1 3 - 6 -3 4 DLW
    8. UCAM Murcia B 3 0 3 0 5 - 5 0 3
    DDD
    9. Olimpico De Totana 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 3
    WL
    10. SFC Minerva 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 -2 1 LDL
    11. CD Plus Ultra 4 0 1 3 3 - 10 -7 1 LLDL
    Last Updated: 28/11/2020 09:05 GMT

    Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Group 13 - Group B - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. La Union Atletico 6 3 2 1 9 - 7 2 11 LW
    W
    D
    D
    2. Mar Menor 4 3 1 0 7 - 3 4 10
    WW
    D
    W
    3. Cartagena B 3 3 0 0 11 - 3 8 9
    WW
    W
    4. Huercal-Overa 5 2 2 1 4 - 4 0 8
    WLW
    D
    D
    5. Deportiva Minera 5 1 2 2 5 - 5 0 5
    WLLD
    D
    6. Racing Murcia 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 2 4 W
    DL
    7. Mazarron FC 4 0 4 0 1 - 1 0 4 DD
    DD
    8. CAP Ciudad De Murcia 4 0 2 2 3 - 6 -3 2 LLD
    D
    9. Cartagena 4 0 2 2 5 - 10 -5 2 LLDD
    10. Muleno 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 -1 1 DL
    11. Lorca FC 4 0 1 3 3 - 10 -7 1
    LDLL