My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Tercera Division 2019/20 (Spain): Standings

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 1 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. Choco 10 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 3
W
W
W
D
2. Compostela 9 4 3 0 1 8 - 2 6
L
W
W
W
3. Ourense CF 9 4 3 0 1 9 - 3 6
W
W
L
W
4. Deportivo La Coruna B 8 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5
W
D
WD
5. Villalbes 7 4 2 1 1 6 - 1 5 W
W
L
D
6. CD Estradense 7 4 2 1 1 3 - 1 2
D
W
W
L
7. Bergantinos 7 4 2 1 1 2 - 3 -1
WW
D
L
8. Arzua 7 4 2 1 1 5 - 7 -2 LD
W
W
9. Silva 6 4 1 3 0 5 - 4 1 D
DWD
10. Rapido Bouzas 6 4 2 0 2 6 - 7 -1
W
LLW
11. Arosa SC 6 4 2 0 2 5 - 7 -2
W
LL
W
12. UD Ourense 5 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 1
LD
WD
13. AS Pontes 4 4 1 1 2 7 - 7 0
LW
LD
14. Barco 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 0 W
LL
D
15. Polvorin 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 5 -1
LLW
L
16. Arenteiro 3 4 0 3 1 1 - 4 -3 LDDD
17. Alondras 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 9 -5 LLWL
18. Paiosaco 2 4 0 2 2 2 - 5 -3 DLLD
19. Pontellas 2 4 0 2 2 2 - 5 -3 DDLL
20. Somozas 1 4 0 1 3 2 - 10 -8 LLLD
 Champion Play-off
 Promotion Play-off
 Possible Relegation
 Relegation
Last Updated: 15/09/2019 21:00 GMT
In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 2 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. CD Lealtad 10 4 3 1 0 8 - 3 5 W
W
W
D
2. CD Tuilla 9 4 3 0 1 10 - 6 4
W
L
W
W
3. Caudal 8 4 2 2 0 8 - 1 7
W
D
W
D
4. CD Covadonga 8 4 2 2 0 11 - 4 7
W
W
D
D
5. Siero 7 4 2 1 1 7 - 7 0
W
W
D
L
6. Mosconia 6 4 1 3 0 6 - 5 1 D
W
D
D
7. L'Entregu CF 6 4 2 0 2 5 - 7 -2
L
WLW
8. Urraca 5 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 1
D
L
W
D
9. El San Martin 5 4 1 2 1 5 - 4 1
WL
DD
10. Condal Club 5 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 1 D
W
D
L
11. Llanera 5 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 0 D
WLD
12. CD Llanes 5 4 1 2 1 5 - 5 0 DLD
W
13. UC Ceares 5 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 0
DLW
D
14. Vallobin 4 4 1 1 2 3 - 3 0 DW
LL
15. Colunga 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 11 -7
LWDL
16. Real Alives 3 4 0 3 1 2 - 3 -1
LDDD
17. Lenense 3 4 0 3 1 6 - 7 -1 DLDD
18. Praviano 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 -4 LLLW
19. Navarro 3 4 1 0 3 3 - 7 -4 LLLW
20. Gijon Industrial 1 4 0 1 3 3 - 11 -8 LLDL
 Champion Play-off
 Promotion Play-off
 Possible Relegation
 Relegation
Last Updated: 15/09/2019 20:05 GMT
In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 3 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. Tropezon 2 5 0 2 3 5 - 10 -5 L
L
D
D
L
2. CD Barquereno 5 5 1 2 2 6 - 7 -1
L
L
DW
D
3. Vimenor 1 5 0 1 4 1 - 8 -7
D
L
L
L
L
4. Siete Villas 5 5 1 2 2 4 - 6 -2
D
D
L
L
W
5. Samano 6 5 2 0 3 7 - 10 -3
L
WL
W
L
6. SD Torina 4 5 1 1 3 6 - 10 -4
L
DL
W
L
7. UM Escobedo 13 5 4 1 0 9 - 1 8
W
D
WWW
8. Laredo 13 5 4 1 0 9 - 1 8
WWD
W
W
9. Gimnastica De Torrelavega 12 5 4 0 1 8 - 3 5
LW
W
WW
10. SD Barreda Balompie 10 5 3 1 1 6 - 4 2
WDL
W
W
11. Racing Santander B 9 5 3 0 2 9 - 7 2 WW
L
W
L
12. CD Bezana 8 5 2 2 1 9 - 5 4 WD
W
D
L
13. CD Cayon 7 5 1 4 0 5 - 4 1 DDDDW
14. Atletico Albericia 7 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 0
L
D
WLW
15. Ribamontan Al Mar 7 5 2 1 2 4 - 8 -4 L
W
WDL
16. Cultural Guarnizo 6 5 2 0 3 9 - 8 1 WLWLL
17. SD Solares 6 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 0 DDWLD
18. Textil Escudo 6 5 2 0 3 7 - 8 -1 L
WLLW
19. Selaya 6 5 2 0 3 5 - 6 -1 WLLLW
20. Cartes 6 5 2 0 3 6 - 9 -3 WLWLL
 Champion Play-off
 Promotion Play-off
Last Updated: 15/09/2019 20:05 GMT
In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 4 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. Balmaseda 12 4 4 0 0 6 - 2 4 W
W
W
W
2. Sestao River 10 4 3 1 0 7 - 0 7
W
W
D
W
3. Santutxu 10 4 3 1 0 7 - 4 3
W
W
W
D
4. Pasaia KE 7 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 1
W
L
W
D
5. Santurtzi 7 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 1 L
W
D
W
6. Deusto 7 4 2 1 1 5 - 4 1
LW
W
D
7. SCD Durango 6 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 2
L
W
L
W
8. Portugalete 6 4 1 3 0 3 - 2 1
W
D
D
D
9. Gernika 6 4 1 3 0 3 - 2 1
D
WD
D
10. Lagun Onak 5 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 0
DD
WL
11. CD Vitoria 5 4 1 2 1 1 - 1 0 W
D
LD
12. Ariznabarra 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 0 WLDL
13. Urduliz 4 4 1 1 2 2 - 2 0 LLW
D
14. Basconia 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 5 -1
LDLW
15. JD Somorrostro 4 4 1 1 2 1 - 4 -3
WLLD
16. San Ignacio 4 4 1 1 2 1 - 5 -4 W
LDL
17. Real Sociedad C 2 4 0 2 2 5 - 7 -2 LDLD
18. Beasain 2 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 -2 LLDD
19. Tolosa 2 4 0 2 2 2 - 6 -4 LDDL
20. Sodupe 0 4 0 0 4 3 - 8 -5 LLLL
 Champion Play-off
 Promotion Play-off
 Possible Relegation
 Relegation
Last Updated: 15/09/2019 20:05 GMT
In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 5 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. L Hospitalet 10 4 3 1 0 10 - 4 6 W
W
W
D
2. Pobla De Mafumet 9 3 3 0 0 4 - 1 3
W
W
W
3. UA Horta 7 4 2 1 1 11 - 6 5
D
W
W
L
4. Terrassa 7 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 1 W
L
D
W
5. Cerdanyola Dell Valles 7 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 1
D
LW
W
6. Santfeliuenc 7 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 1
L
D
W
W
7. Vilafranca 6 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 2
LWW
8. Manresa 6 4 2 0 2 4 - 2 2
WL
LW
9. Sant Andreu 6 4 1 3 0 6 - 5 1
DD
W
D
10. UE Sants 6 4 2 0 2 6 - 7 -1
LWL
W
11. Vilassar De Mar 5 4 1 2 1 8 - 6 2
D
W
LD
12. San Cristobal 5 4 1 2 1 5 - 5 0 DDWL
13. Granollers 5 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 0 LD
W
D
14. Castelldefels 4 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 0 D
W
L
15. CE Europa 3 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 -1 DDDL
16. CD Banyoles 3 4 1 0 3 2 - 7 -5 W
LLL
17. UE Figueres 1 4 0 1 3 4 - 9 -5 LDLL
18. Peralada 1 4 0 1 3 5 - 10 -5 DLLL
19. Reus Deportiu B 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20. Igualada 0 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 -7 LLL
 Champion Play-off
 Promotion Play-off
 Possible Relegation
 Relegation
Last Updated: 15/09/2019 21:00 GMT
In the event of a points tie the following will apply: 1. Points. 2. Goal difference. 3. Number of goals scored.

Spain: Tercera Division - Tercera Division - Group 6 - League Table

# Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
1. Alcoyano 12 4 4 0 0 6 - 1 5 W
W
W
W
2. Villarreal C 10 4 3 1 0 9 - 1 8
W
D
W
W
3. Hercules B 10 4 3 1 0 8 - 2 6
W
D
W
W
4. Elche B 10 4 3 1 0 6 - 2 4
W
W
W
D
5. CD Eldense 9 4 3 0 1 8 - 4 4
LW
W
W
6. CF Intercity 8 4 2 2 0 7 - 4 3
W
D
W
D
7. Atletico Saguntino 7 4 2 1 1 8 - 3 5
W
LW
D
8. UD Alzira 7 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 3 W
D
W
9. Novelda CF 6 3 2 0 1 4 - 5 -1
W
LW
10. Roda CF 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 -3
W
DLL
11. Jove Espanol 4 4 1 1 2 3 - 7 -4 LDW
L
12. Silla 3 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 -1 LL
W
13. Paterna 3 4 1 0 3 2 - 4 -2
LLWL
14. RC Catarroja 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 -3 LW
LL
15. Atzeneta 2 4 0 2 2 1 - 3 -2 LD
LD
16. Crevillente Deportivo 2 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 -3 DLD
17. CD Acero 1 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 -3
LLD
18. Vilamarxant 1 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 -4 LLDL
19. Beniganim 1 4 0 1 3 2 - 10 -8 LDLL
20. Olimpic De Xativa 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 -4 LLL