My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Sweden: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Sweden: Allsvenskan

24.05.21  18:30FT IF Elfsborg1 - 0IFK Norrkoping (1 - 0)
24.05.21  18:30FT Orebro SK1 - 2Malmo FF (0 - 1)
23.05.21  17:30FT BK Hacken3 - 1Varbergs BoIS FC (3 - 0)
23.05.21  17:30FT Djurgardens IF0 - 0IFK Goteborg (0 - 0)
23.05.21  15:00FT Halmstad0 - 0Degerfors IF (0 - 0)
23.05.21  15:00FT Kalmar FF2 - 1Hammarby FF (1 - 1)
22.05.21  17:30FT Ostersunds FK3 - 0Sirius (1 - 0)
22.05.21  15:00FT AIK Stockholm2 - 2Mjallby AIF (1 - 0)
20.05.21  18:30FT Malmo FF2 - 1IF Elfsborg (1 - 0)
18.05.21  18:30FT Degerfors IF3 - 0Orebro SK (2 - 0)
03.07.21  15:00 IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF -
03.07.21  17:30 Degerfors IF - Ostersunds FK -
04.07.21  15:00 BK Hacken - AIK Stockholm -
04.07.21  15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF -
04.07.21  17:30 Hammarby FF - Halmstad -
04.07.21  17:30 Sirius - Mjallby AIF -
05.07.21  19:00 Djurgardens IF - Orebro SK -
05.07.21  19:00 IFK Goteborg - IF Elfsborg -

Sweden: Superettan

13.06.21  13:00FT IFK Varnamo0 - 1Trelleborgs FF (0 - 1)
12.06.21  15:00FT Akropolis IF3 - 2vasalunds IF (1 - 0)
12.06.21  15:00FT Landskrona BoIS2 - 1IK brage (1 - 0)
12.06.21  15:00FT Orgryte IS0 - 0Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 0)
12.06.21  13:00FT Afc Eskilstuna1 - 1Falkenbergs FF (0 - 0)
12.06.21  13:00FT Vasteras SK FK0 - 0Osters IF (0 - 0)
08.06.21  19:00FT Gais1 - 3Landskrona BoIS (0 - 1)
07.06.21  19:00FT Jonkopings Sodra4 - 1Akropolis IF (2 - 1)
15.06.21  19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Gais -
19.06.21  13:00 IK brage - Orgryte IS -
19.06.21  15:00 Norrby IF - IFK Varnamo -
19.06.21  15:00 Osters IF - Afc Eskilstuna -
19.06.21  17:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Gais -
19.06.21  17:00 vasalunds IF - Landskrona BoIS -
20.06.21  15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Falkenbergs FF -
21.06.21  19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Vasteras SK FK -

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

13.06.21  13:00FT IF Brommapojkarna2 - 0Piteaa (1 - 0)
13.06.21  13:00FT IK Frej3 - 2Sandvikens IF (1 - 1)
12.06.21  17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF1 - 2Umea FC (0 - 0)
12.06.21  16:00FT Gefle IF4 - 1Taeby FK (1 - 1)
12.06.21  16:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff1 - 1Dalkurd FF (0 - 1)
12.06.21  16:00FT karlstad BK2 - 0Sollentuna FK (0 - 0)
12.06.21  13:00FT Assyriska FF0 - 1IFK Haninge BRB (0 - 0)
18.06.21  19:00 Umea FC - IFK Luleaa -  
19.06.21  13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Oerebro Syrianska IF -  
19.06.21  15:00 Piteaa - Assyriska FF -  
19.06.21  16:00 Dalkurd FF - karlstad BK -  
19.06.21  16:00 IF Sylvia - IFK Haninge BRB -  
19.06.21  16:00 Sollentuna FK - Hudiksvalls Ff -  
19.06.21  17:00 Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF -  
21.06.21  19:00 Taeby FK - IK Frej -  
24.06.21  22:00 Piteaa - IFK Luleaa -  

Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra

12.06.21  16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0Lindome Gif (0 - 0)
12.06.21  16:00FT Atvidabergs FF0 - 1Vaenersborgs IF (0 - 0)
12.06.21  16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK4 - 1lunds BK (1 - 0)
12.06.21  16:00FT Torns IF3 - 2Skovde AIK (1 - 0)
12.06.21  13:00FT FC Linkoping City2 - 4Tvaakers If (1 - 3)
12.06.21  13:00FT IFK Malmo FK1 - 1Oesterlen FF (1 - 1)
11.06.21  19:00FT ljungSKile SK0 - 0Utsiktens BK (0 - 0)
06.06.21  15:00FT lunds BK5 - 1FC Linkoping City (4 - 1)
13.06.21  19:30 Qviding FIF - FC Trollhaettan -  
18.06.21  19:00 lunds BK - Torns IF -  
18.06.21  19:00 Qviding FIF - Vaenersborgs IF -  
19.06.21  13:00 Lindome Gif - ljungSKile SK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Assyriska Turabdin - FC Linkoping City -  
19.06.21  16:00 Oesterlen FF - FC Trollhaettan -  
19.06.21  16:00 Tvaakers If - Skovde AIK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Utsiktens BK - Atvidabergs FF -  

Sweden: Division 1 Relegation

06.12.20  15:00FT Karlslunds IF0 - 2lunds BK (0 - 1)
03.12.20  18:00FT lunds BK1 - 1Karlslunds IF (0 - 0)

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Gotaland

12.06.21  14:00FT Grebbestads IF1 - 2IK oddevold (1 - 2)
12.06.21  14:00FT IFK Kumla0 - 2Ahlafors IF (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT Ahlafors IF3 - 0IFK Skoevde FK (1 - 0)
09.06.21  19:30FT Tidaholms1 - 3Stenungsunds IF (0 - 2)
09.06.21  19:30FT Yxhults IK2 - 2Lidkoepings FK (1 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT BK Forward3 - 1IFK Kumla (3 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT IK Gauthiod1 - 1Vaenersborgs FK (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT Nordvaermland FF0 - 1Carlstad United BK (0 - 0)
08.06.21  19:00FT Angered BK3 - 0Grebbestads IF (1 - 0)
14.06.21  19:00 Lidkoepings FK - IK Gauthiod -  
18.06.21  19:00 IFK Skoevde FK - IK oddevold -  
18.06.21  19:00 Vaenersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF -  
19.06.21  14:00 Angered BK - Nordvaermland FF -  
19.06.21  14:00 Grebbestads IF - Stenungsunds IF -  
19.06.21  14:00 IK Gauthiod - Yxhults IK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Lidkoepings FK - BK Forward -  
20.06.21  15:00 Carlstad United BK - Tidaholms -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13.06.21  13:00FT FC Gute4 - 3Sandvikens AIK FK -
12.06.21  16:00FT Gamla Upsala SK1 - 1FC Arlanda (1 - 0)
12.06.21  14:00FT Enskede IK0 - 1IFK Oesteraakers FK (0 - 1)
12.06.21  14:00FT Karlbergs Bk1 - 1Kungsaengens IF (0 - 1)
09.06.21  20:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK1 - 2Gamla Upsala SK (1 - 2)
09.06.21  19:45FT FC Arlanda0 - 3FC Jaerfaella (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT FC Stockholm Internazionale2 - 2Enskede IK (1 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Sandvikens AIK FK2 - 4Kvarnsvedens IK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT SKiljebo SK1 - 0Enkoping (0 - 0)
09.06.21  16:00FT IFK Lidingoe5 - 2FC Gute (1 - 2)
08.06.21  20:00FT Kungsaengens IF2 - 1IFK Stocksund (1 - 0)
19.06.21  14:00 IFK Oesteraakers FK - IFK Stocksund -  
19.06.21  14:00 SKiljebo SK - Sandvikens AIK FK -  
19.06.21  15:00 FC Jaerfaella - FC Gute -  
19.06.21  16:00 FC Arlanda - Enskede IK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Kungsaengens IF - Enkoping -  
19.06.21  16:30 IFK Lidingoe - Gamla Upsala SK -  
20.06.21  14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - Karlbergs Bk -  
23.06.21  19:30 FC Jaerfaella - Gamla Upsala SK -  
23.06.21  19:30 IFK Oesteraakers FK - Karlbergs Bk -  
23.06.21  19:45 FC Arlanda - IFK Stocksund -  
23.06.21  20:00 Enkoping - FC Stockholm Internazionale -  
23.06.21  20:00 Kungsaengens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK -  
23.06.21  20:15 IFK Lidingoe - Enskede IK -  
24.06.21  19:30 Sandvikens AIK FK - SKiljebo SK -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

13.06.21  12:00FT Ytterhogdals IK2 - 0Storfors AIK -
12.06.21  14:00FT Stoede IF3 - 2Umeaa FC Akademi (3 - 0)
12.06.21  14:00FT Taefteaa IK0 - 2bodens BK (0 - 0)
12.06.21  13:00FT Froesoe IF0 - 1Notvikens IK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  20:00FT Sandviks IK2 - 0Umeaa FC Akademi (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:30FT Bergnaesets AIK1 - 2Notvikens IK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT skelleftea FF2 - 3Storfors AIK (1 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Gottne IF2 - 0Friska Viljor FC (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT IFK Ostersund4 - 1Froesoe IF (3 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT Taefteaa IK2 - 1Team TG FF (1 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT Ytterhogdals IK0 - 0Stoede IF (0 - 0)
18.06.21  21:00 bodens BK - Umeaa FC Akademi -  
19.06.21  13:00 Bergnaesets AIK - Stoede IF -  
19.06.21  14:00 Gottne IF - Taefteaa IK -  
19.06.21  14:00 skelleftea FF - Notvikens IK -  
19.06.21  15:00 Sandviks IK - Froesoe IF -  
19.06.21  15:00 Team TG FF - IFK Ostersund -  
19.06.21  16:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Friska Viljor FC -  
23.06.21  19:00 Friska Viljor FC - Taefteaa IK -  
23.06.21  19:00 Storfors AIK - Team TG FF -  
23.06.21  19:30 Froesoe IF - Gottne IF -  
23.06.21  19:30 skelleftea FF - bodens BK -  
23.06.21  19:30 Stoede IF - IFK Ostersund -  
24.06.21  19:30 Notvikens IK - Sandviks IK -  
24.06.21  20:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - Ytterhogdals IK -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

18.10.20  14:00FT Dalstorps If1 - 0Raeppe GOIF (0 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd2 - 5Asarums IF FK (1 - 2)
18.10.20  14:00FT IFK Hassleholm3 - 2IK tord (3 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT IFK Karlshamn3 - 0Husqvarna FF (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Kristianstad FC2 - 1Ifoe Bromoella IF (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Oesterlen FF4 - 1IFK Haessleholm (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Syrianska FC0 - 2Nosaby IF (0 - 1)

Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Svealand

12.10.03  15:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
12.10.03  15:00FT Sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Afc Eskilstuna (4 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
12.10.03  15:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland

12.06.21  16:00FT Asarums IF FK2 - 2IFK Hassleholm (2 - 2)
10.06.21  19:00FT Kristianstad FC2 - 1FC Rosengard (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Esloevs4 - 3Soelvesborgs GOIF (2 - 2)
09.06.21  19:00FT FBK Balkan0 - 3BK Olympic (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT IFK Karlshamn2 - 1Karlskrona AIF (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik1 - 2IFK Haessleholm (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Nosaby IF1 - 1Asarums IF FK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Raeppe GOIF1 - 0IFK Berga (0 - 0)
14.06.21  19:00 FC Rosengard - Ksf Prespa Birlik -  
14.06.21  19:00 IFK Haessleholm - Nosaby IF -  
15.06.21  19:00 Soelvesborgs GOIF - Kristianstad FC -  
18.06.21  19:00 Esloevs - IFK Haessleholm -  
18.06.21  19:00 IFK Hassleholm - BK Olympic -  
19.06.21  14:00 Ksf Prespa Birlik - Asarums IF FK -  
19.06.21  15:00 IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga -  
19.06.21  15:00 Raeppe GOIF - FC Rosengard -  
19.06.21  16:00 FBK Balkan - Soelvesborgs GOIF -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Svealand

13.06.21  14:00FT Nykopings BIS5 - 1Vaermbols FC -
12.06.21  14:00FT Rynninge IK1 - 3Syrianska FC (1 - 1)
12.06.21  14:00FT Tyresoe1 - 1Mjoelby AI FF (1 - 1)
09.06.21  20:00FT Huddinge IF5 - 1Tyresoe (3 - 1)
09.06.21  20:00FT Smedby Ais1 - 1Assyriska United IK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT Syrianska FC3 - 0Syrianska Botkyrka (3 - 0)
09.06.21  19:30FT Vaermbols FC2 - 0IFK Eskilstuna (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT eskilstuna city FK1 - 0Rynninge IK (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT motala AIF FK2 - 2Karlslunds IF (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK0 - 1Nykopings BIS (0 - 0)
13.06.21  18:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Smedby Ais -  
19.06.21  13:00 motala AIF FK - Rynninge IK -  
19.06.21  14:00 Nykopings BIS - Smedby Ais -  
19.06.21  14:00 Syrianska FC - eskilstuna city FK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Huddinge IF - Syrianska Botkyrka -  
19.06.21  16:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Assyriska United IK -  
19.06.21  16:00 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK - Tyresoe -  
19.06.21  17:00 Mjoelby AI FF - Karlslunds IF -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland

13.06.21  14:00FT Vinbergs IF3 - 0Hoeganaes BK -
13.06.21  13:00FT Eskilsminne IF1 - 1Ullareds IK -
13.06.21  13:00FT Onsala2 - 1Vastra Frolunda IF -
12.06.21  14:00FT torslanda IK0 - 4Angelholms FF (0 - 2)
12.06.21  13:00FT Assyriska Bk1 - 0Dalstorps If (1 - 0)
09.06.21  20:00FT Dalstorps If2 - 3Onsala (1 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT Angelholms FF3 - 0IK tord (1 - 0)
09.06.21  19:30FT Hoeganaes BK3 - 3Assyriska Bk (1 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT BK Astrio1 - 2Eskilsminne IF (1 - 1)
09.06.21  19:00FT Husqvarna FF3 - 0Vinbergs IF (0 - 0)
09.06.21  19:00FT Savedalens IF0 - 2Varbergs GIF FK (0 - 0)
08.06.21  19:30FT Ullareds IK1 - 1torslanda IK (0 - 0)
16.06.21  19:00 Dalstorps If - Varbergs GIF FK -  
19.06.21  12:00 Ullareds IK - Savedalens IF -  
19.06.21  12:00 Vastra Frolunda IF - Hoeganaes BK -  
19.06.21  14:00 Angelholms FF - Onsala -  
19.06.21  14:00 BK Astrio - Husqvarna FF -  
19.06.21  14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska Bk -  
19.06.21  14:00 torslanda IK - Vinbergs IF -  
20.06.21  16:00 IK tord - Varbergs GIF FK -  
22.06.21  19:30 Ullareds IK - Onsala -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Svealand

11.10.03  16:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
11.10.03  16:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
11.10.03  16:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
11.10.03  16:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
11.10.03  16:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
11.10.03  16:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group

06.12.20  15:00FT Atvidabergs FF3 - 1Vastra Frolunda IF (1 - 1)
03.12.20  20:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF2 - 0Atvidabergs FF (1 - 0)

Sweden: FA Cup

09.06.21  19:30FT Karlbergs Bk0 - 1Taeby FK (0 - 1)
09.06.21  19:30FT Qviding FIF3 - 1FC Trollhaettan (0 - 1)
15.06.21  18:45 Anderstorps IF - Ullareds IK -
15.06.21  19:00 Ahlafors IF - Vaenersborgs IF -
15.06.21  19:00 Friska Viljor FC - Hudiksvalls Ff -
15.06.21  19:00 IS Halmia - Eskilsminne IF -
15.06.21  19:30 Enkoping - Sollentuna FK -
16.06.21  19:00 IF Sylvia - Assyriska Turabdin -
16.06.21  19:00 SKiljebo SK - IFK Haninge BRB -
16.06.21  19:00 Vaermbols FC - Oerebro Syrianska IF -
16.06.21  19:00 Vastra Frolunda IF - Utsiktens BK -
16.06.21  19:30 Baelinge IF - IFK Lidingoe -
16.06.21  19:30 FBK Karlstad - Karlslunds IF -
16.06.21  20:00 Tyresoe - IF Brommapojkarna -
20.06.21  16:00 IFK Visby - Raegsveds IF -

Sweden: Super Cup

08.11.15  20:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

Sweden: Damallsvenskan

06.06.21  15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W0 - 0Pitea IF W (0 - 0)
05.06.21  16:00FT AIK W2 - 0KIF Orebro DFF W (2 - 0)
05.06.21  15:00FT Djurgarden W1 - 0Eskilstuna Utd W (1 - 0)
05.06.21  14:00FT Vittsjo Gik W1 - 0Vaxjo DFF W (0 - 0)
04.06.21  19:00FT Linkopings W3 - 3Hammarby IF DFF W (2 - 2)
04.06.21  18:30FT Kristianstads DFF W0 - 0Rosengard W (0 - 0)
20.06.21  13:00 Vaxjo DFF W - Djurgarden W -
20.06.21  15:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb W - AIK W -
20.06.21  15:00 Pitea IF W - Hammarby IF DFF W -
20.06.21  17:00 KIF Orebro DFF W - Kristianstads DFF W -
21.06.21  19:00 Eskilstuna Utd W - Linkopings W -
21.06.21  19:00 Rosengard W - Vittsjo Gik W -
24.06.21  17:00 Hammarby IF DFF W - Vaxjo DFF W -

Get the latest football scores from all of Sweden's football leagues, Sweden's football cups, Sweden's football tournaments and Sweden's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swedish football competitions including the Allsvenskan, Superettan, Division 1 - Norra, Division 1 - Sodra, Division 1 Relegation, Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Division 2 - Norrland, Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Division 2 - Ostra Svealand, Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland, Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Division 2 - Vastra Svealand, Division 2 - Promotion Group, FA Cup, Super Cup & Damallsvenskan. Catch up with all of the latest Swedish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Sweden!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement