My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Sweden: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Sweden: Allsvenskan

  • Allsvenskan - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  15:30Pst Hammarby FF - Kalmar FF -
    05.04.20  15:30Pst Helsingborg - Varbergs BoIS FC -
    05.04.20  15:30Pst Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF -
    04.04.20  14:00Pst Orebro SK - Djurgardens IF -
    05.04.20  18:30Pst IFK Goteborg - IF Elfsborg -
    05.04.20  18:30Pst Sirius - Falkenbergs FF -
    05.04.20  20:00 IK brageCANCMjallby AIF -
    06.04.20  20:00Pst BK Hacken - AIK Stockholm -
    06.04.20  20:00Pst IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF -
  • Allsvenskan - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  16:00Pst Varbergs BoIS FC - Orebro SK -

    Sweden: Superettan

  • Superettan - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  15:30Pst Trelleborgs FF - Orgryte IS -
    05.04.20  15:30Pst Umea FC - Dalkurd FF -
    04.04.20  18:30Pst Gais - Halmstad -
    04.04.20  18:30Pst ljungSKile SK - Norrby IF -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Akropolis IF - Degerfors IF -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Vasby United - Jonkopings Sodra -
    04.04.20  14:00Pst Osters IF - IK brage -
    05.04.20  20:00 Osters IFCANCOstersunds FK -
    06.04.20  20:00Pst GIF Sundsvall - Vasteras SK FK -
  • Superettan - Round 2
  • 10.04.20  18:00Pst Orgryte IS - Osters IF -
    11.04.20  16:00Pst Degerfors IF - Umea FC -
    11.04.20  16:00Pst Halmstad - GIF Sundsvall -

    Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

  • Division 1 - Norra - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  17:00Pst Gefle IF - Sollentuna FK -
    05.04.20  17:00Pst IFK Berga - Team TG FF -
    05.04.20  17:00Pst Karlslunds IF - Nykopings BIS -
    05.04.20  15:00 Syrianska FCCANCTeam TG FF -
    05.04.20  14:00Pst Oerebro Syrianska IF - vasalunds IF -
    04.04.20  20:00Pst IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst IFK Haninge BRB - karlstad BK -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Sandvikens IF - IF Sylvia -
    05.04.20  17:30Pst IFK Luleaa - Taeby FK -
  • Division 1 - Norra - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  20:00 Sollentuna FKCANCSyrianska FC -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Sollentuna FK - IFK Berga -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Taeby FK - Gefle IF -
    10.04.20  16:00Pst IF Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst Nykopings BIS - Oerebro Syrianska IF -
    11.04.20  17:00Pst IF Sylvia - IK Frej -

    Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra

  • Division 1 - Sodra - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  17:00Pst Assyriska Turabdin - FC Trollhaettan -
    05.04.20  17:00Pst IFK Varnamo - motala AIF FK -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Skovde AIK - Landskrona BoIS -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Tvaakers If - FC Linkoping City -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Eskilsminne IF - Qviding FIF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Fk Karlskrona - Torns IF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Lindome Gif - Oskarshamns AIK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst lunds BK - Utsiktens BK -
  • Division 1 - Sodra - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  20:00Pst FC Trollhaettan - Tvaakers If -
    10.04.20  14:30Pst Qviding FIF - IFK Varnamo -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Landskrona BoIS - Lindome Gif -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin -
    10.04.20  16:00Pst FC Linkoping City - Skovde AIK -
    10.04.20  16:00Pst Oskarshamns AIK - lunds BK -
    10.04.20  16:00Pst Utsiktens BK - Fk Karlskrona -
    11.04.20  16:00Pst motala AIF FK - Eskilsminne IF -

    Sweden: Division 1 - Playoffs

  • Division 1 - Playoffs - Final
  • 10.11.19  18:00FT Oskarshamns AIK2 - 0IFK Berga (1 - 0)
    10.11.19  18:00FT Sollentuna FK2 - 0motala AIF FK (2 - 0)
    06.11.19  21:00FT IFK Berga0 - 2Oskarshamns AIK (0 - 2)
    06.11.19  21:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2Sollentuna FK (1 - 0)

    Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Gotaland

  • Division 2 - Norra Gotaland - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  17:00Pst Carlstad United BK - IFK Aamaal -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst Grebbestads IF - Lidkoepings FK -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst IK oddevold - Nordvaermland FF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst IK Gauthiod - Ahlafors IF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Vaenersborgs FK - stenungsunds IF -
    04.04.20  14:30Pst Savedalens IF - Vaenersborgs IF -
    03.04.20  20:00Pst Tidaholms - Vaargaarda IK -
  • Division 2 - Norra Gotaland - Round 2
  • 10.04.20  14:00Pst Ahlafors IF - Savedalens IF -
    10.04.20  14:00Pst stenungsunds IF - IK Gauthiod -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst IFK Aamaal - Grebbestads IF -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Nordvaermland FF - Vaenersborgs FK -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Vaargaarda IK - Carlstad United BK -
    10.04.20  16:00Pst Vaenersborgs IF - Tidaholms -
    10.04.20  17:00Pst Lidkoepings FK - IK oddevold -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  16:30Pst Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Stocksund -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst IFK Oesteraakers FK - Fagersta Soedra IK -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst SKiljebo SK - IFK Lidingoe -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Enkoping - Kungsaengens IF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Gamla Upsala SK - FC Stockholm Internazionale -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Hudiksvalls Ff - Fanna BK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Karlbergs Bk - Enskede IK -
  • Division 2 - Norra Svealand - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  20:30Pst FC Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Oesteraakers FK -
    09.04.20  20:30Pst IFK Stocksund - SKiljebo SK -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Fagersta Soedra IK - Karlbergs Bk -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst Enskede IK - Enkoping -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst Kungsaengens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Fanna BK - Gamla Upsala SK -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst IFK Lidingoe - Hudiksvalls Ff -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

  • Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  16:00Pst Raeppe GOIF - IFK Haessleholm -
    05.04.20  15:00 Husqvarna FFCANCIFK Berga -
    05.04.20  15:00Pst Husqvarna FF - Syrianska FC -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Dalstorps If - Asarums IF FK -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst IFK Karlshamn - IK tord -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd - Nosaby IF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Oesterlen FF - Ifoe Bromoella IF -
    03.04.20  20:00Pst IFK Hassleholm - Kristianstad FC -
  • Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  19:30Pst IK tord - Dalstorps If -
    10.04.20  15:00 IFK BergaCANCIFK Hassleholm -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Ifoe Bromoella IF - IFK Karlshamn -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Nosaby IF - Oesterlen FF -
    10.04.20  15:00Pst Syrianska FC - IFK Hassleholm -
    10.04.20  17:00Pst Kristianstad FC - FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst Asarums IF FK - Raeppe GOIF -
    13.04.20  16:00Pst IFK Haessleholm - Husqvarna FF -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Svealand

  • Division 2 - Ostra Svealand - Round 22
  • 12.10.03  16:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    12.10.03  16:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    12.10.03  16:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    12.10.03  16:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    12.10.03  16:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    12.10.03  16:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

    Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland

  • Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland - Round 22
  • 11.10.03  16:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    11.10.03  16:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    11.10.03  16:00FT Holvikens GIF4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    11.10.03  16:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    11.10.03  16:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    11.10.03  16:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland - Round 21
  • 05.10.03  18:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

    Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Svealand

  • Division 2 - Sodra Svealand - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  15:30Pst IFK Eskilstuna - FC Gute -
    05.04.20  15:00Pst BK Forward - Syrianska Botkyrka -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst Assyriska If - Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst Vaermbols FC - Huddinge IF -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst IFK Kumla - Atvidabergs FF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Tyresoe - Rynninge IK -
    05.04.20  18:00Pst Assyriska FF - Newroz FC -
  • Division 2 - Sodra Svealand - Round 2
  • 10.04.20  14:00Pst Rynninge IK - Assyriska If -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst Newroz FC - BK Forward -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst Syrianska Botkyrka - Vaermbols FC -
    11.04.20  16:00Pst Atvidabergs FF - Assyriska FF -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland

  • Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  15:00Pst Lidkoepings FK - Angelholms FF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Esloevs - Varbergs GIF FK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst IS Halmia - Ksf Prespa Birlik -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Ullareds IK - Onsala -
    04.04.20  14:30Pst Vinbergs IF - Assyriska Bk -
    04.04.20  14:00Pst FC Rosengard - BK Olympic -
    04.04.20  14:00Pst vastra frolunda IF - IFK Malmo FK -
  • Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  20:30Pst Assyriska Bk - Ullareds IK -
    10.04.20  17:00Pst Onsala - Lidkoepings FK -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst BK Olympic - Esloevs -
    11.04.20  15:00Pst IFK Malmo FK - FC Rosengard -
    12.04.20  14:00Pst Ksf Prespa Birlik - vastra frolunda IF -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst Varbergs GIF FK - Vinbergs IF -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Angelholms FF - IS Halmia -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Svealand

  • Division 2 - Vastra Svealand - Round 22
  • 11.10.03  17:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    11.10.03  17:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    11.10.03  17:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    11.10.03  17:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    11.10.03  17:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    11.10.03  17:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

    Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

  • Division 2 - Norrland - Round 26
  • 13.10.19  15:00FT Anundsjoe IF0 - 2IFK Ostersund (0 - 0)
    13.10.19  15:00FT Gottne IF2 - 1Taefteaa IK (2 - 0)
    13.10.19  15:00FT IFK Umeaa1 - 1Sandviks IK (1 - 0)
    13.10.19  15:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 0Friska Viljor FC (0 - 0)
    13.10.19  15:00FT Piteaa0 - 2skelleftea FF (0 - 2)
    13.10.19  15:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi1 - 4IFK Timraa (0 - 3)
    13.10.19  15:00FT Ytterhogdals IK1 - 0IFK Luleaa (0 - 0)

    Sweden: 2. Division

  • 2. Division Norrland - Round 1
  • 04.04.20  16:00Pst IFK Ostersund - IFK Umeaa -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst bodens BK - Gottne IF -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Friska Viljor FC - Umeaa FC Akademi -
    04.04.20  15:00 IFK TimraaCANCMoroen BK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Sandviks IK - Moroen BK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst skelleftea FF - Notvikens IK -
    04.04.20  15:00Pst Stoede IF - Taefteaa IK -
    04.04.20  14:00Pst Piteaa - Ytterhogdals IK -
  • 2. Division Norrland - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  20:00Pst Gottne IF - Piteaa -
    09.04.20  20:00Pst Taefteaa IK - skelleftea FF -
    09.04.20  20:00Pst Umeaa FC Akademi - bodens BK -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst IFK Umeaa - Stoede IF -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst Notvikens IK - Friska Viljor FC -
    13.04.20  15:00Pst Ytterhogdals IK - Sandviks IK -
    13.04.20  15:00 Ytterhogdals IKCANCIFK Timraa -
    13.04.20  17:00Pst Moroen BK - IFK Ostersund -

    Sweden: FA Cup

  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 15.03.20  18:00Pst Malmo FF - AIK Stockholm -
    15.03.20  15:30Pst Hammarby FF - IFK Goteborg -
    14.03.20  18:00Pst Mjallby AIF - Falkenbergs FF -
    14.03.20  15:30Pst BK Hacken - IF Elfsborg -
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 09.03.20  21:00FT AIK Stockholm3 - 1Kalmar FF (1 - 0)
    09.03.20  21:00FT Jonkopings Sodra2 - 0Orgryte IS (2 - 0)

    Sweden: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 08.11.15  21:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

    Sweden: Damallsvenskan

  • Damallsvenskan - Round 1
  • 05.04.20  16:00Pst Kopparbergs/Goteb W - Vittsjo Gik W -
    04.04.20  17:00Pst IK Uppsala Fotboll W - Pitea IF W -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Kristianstads DFF W - Djurgarden W -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Linkopings W - KIF Orebro DFF W -
    04.04.20  16:00Pst Umea IK W - Rosengard W -
    03.04.20  20:00Pst Vaxjo DFF W - Eskilstuna Utd W -
  • Damallsvenskan - Round 2
  • 18.04.20  14:00Pst Djurgarden W - Umea IK W -
    19.04.20  14:00Pst Pitea IF W - Vaxjo DFF W -
    19.04.20  16:00Pst Rosengard W - Kopparbergs/Goteb W -
    19.04.20  16:00Pst Vittsjo Gik W - IK Uppsala Fotboll W -
    19.04.20  18:00Pst KIF Orebro DFF W - Kristianstads DFF W -
    20.04.20  20:00Pst Eskilstuna Utd W - Linkopings W -

    Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group

  • Promotion Group 1 - Round 3
  • 02.11.19  16:00FT motala AIF FK2 - 0Ytterhogdals IK (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group 2 - Round 3
  • 02.11.19  15:30FT BK Olympic2 - 3IFK Berga (1 - 2)
  • Promotion Group 1 - Round 2
  • 27.10.19  16:00FT Karlbergs Bk1 - 2motala AIF FK (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Sweden's football leagues, Sweden's football cups, Sweden's football tournaments and Sweden's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swedish football competitions including the Allsvenskan, Superettan, Division 1 - Norra, Division 1 - Sodra, Division 1 - Playoffs, Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Division 2 - Ostra Svealand, Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland, Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Division 2 - Vastra Svealand, Division 2 - Norrland, 2. Division, FA Cup, Super Cup, Damallsvenskan & Division 2 - Promotion Group. Catch up with all of the latest Swedish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Sweden!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement