My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Sweden: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Sweden: Allsvenskan

25.09.21  17:30FT Malmo FF5 - 1Orebro SK (2 - 1)
23.09.21  19:00FT Hammarby FF3 - 0IFK Goteborg (2 - 0)
23.09.21  19:00FT Kalmar FF1 - 1AIK Stockholm (0 - 0)
23.09.21  19:00FT Mjallby AIF0 - 0Halmstad (0 - 0)
23.09.21  19:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1BK Hacken (1 - 0)
22.09.21  19:00FT Djurgardens IF3 - 2Degerfors IF (2 - 0)
22.09.21  19:00FT IF Elfsborg0 - 1Malmo FF (0 - 0)
22.09.21  19:00FT Orebro SK2 - 0Ostersunds FK (0 - 0)
22.09.21  19:00FT Sirius2 - 4IFK Norrkoping (1 - 2)
20.09.21  19:00FT AIK Stockholm3 - 1IFK Goteborg (3 - 1)
20.09.21  19:00FT Hammarby FF1 - 0Varbergs BoIS FC (1 - 0)
19.09.21  17:30FT Halmstad0 - 1Kalmar FF (0 - 1)
19.09.21  15:00FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0Orebro SK (1 - 0)
19.09.21  15:00FT Ostersunds FK3 - 1IF Elfsborg (2 - 0)
26.09.21  15:00 Mjallby AIF - IF Elfsborg -
26.09.21  15:00 Ostersunds FK - Djurgardens IF -
26.09.21  17:30 BK Hacken - Hammarby FF -
26.09.21  17:30 IFK Norrkoping - Varbergs BoIS FC -
27.09.21  19:00 Degerfors IF - AIK Stockholm -
27.09.21  19:00 Halmstad - Sirius -
27.09.21  19:00 IFK Goteborg - Kalmar FF -
01.10.21  19:00 IF Elfsborg - IFK Goteborg -
02.10.21  15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors IF -
02.10.21  17:30 Halmstad - Ostersunds FK -

Sweden: Superettan

25.09.21  17:00FT Jonkopings Sodra0 - 0IK brage (0 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT Landskrona BoIS1 - 0Norrby IF (0 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 1Akropolis IF (0 - 1)
25.09.21  15:00FT Vasteras SK FK1 - 2GIF Sundsvall (0 - 2)
25.09.21  13:00FT Gais0 - 0Falkenbergs FF (0 - 0)
24.09.21  19:00FT Orgryte IS2 - 2Afc Eskilstuna (0 - 1)
21.09.21  19:00FT Helsingborg3 - 0Jonkopings Sodra (1 - 0)
20.09.21  19:00FT IFK Varnamo1 - 1Orgryte IS (1 - 0)
19.09.21  15:00FT Falkenbergs FF0 - 2Osters IF (0 - 0)
19.09.21  13:00FT Akropolis IF0 - 2Vasteras SK FK (0 - 1)
26.09.21  13:00 Osters IF - Helsingborg -
26.09.21  15:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Varnamo -
29.09.21  19:00 Akropolis IF - Jonkopings Sodra -
29.09.21  19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BoIS -
29.09.21  19:00 Gais - Orgryte IS -
29.09.21  19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF -
29.09.21  19:00 Norrby IF - Helsingborg -
30.09.21  19:00 Afc Eskilstuna - Osters IF -
30.09.21  19:00 IFK Varnamo - Vasteras SK FK -
30.09.21  19:00 IK brage - vasalunds IF -

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

25.09.21  16:00FT Piteaa1 - 2Sandvikens IF (0 - 2)
25.09.21  13:00FT Gefle IF1 - 2Oerebro Syrianska IF (0 - 2)
25.09.21  13:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff0 - 0karlstad BK (0 - 0)
19.09.21  17:00FT Sandvikens IF5 - 2Assyriska FF (1 - 2)
19.09.21  16:00FT Dalkurd FF2 - 2Sollentuna FK (0 - 1)
19.09.21  16:00FT IFK Luleaa0 - 1Umea FC (0 - 0)
19.09.21  16:00FT IK Frej1 - 1Hudiksvalls Ff (0 - 0)
19.09.21  13:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF0 - 1Piteaa (0 - 0)
26.09.21  13:00 Taeby FK - IFK Haninge BRB -  
26.09.21  13:00 Umea FC - IF Brommapojkarna -  
26.09.21  16:00 Assyriska FF - IK Frej -  
26.09.21  16:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleaa -  
27.09.21  19:30 IF Sylvia - Dalkurd FF -  
02.10.21  16:00 IFK Haninge BRB - Gefle IF -  
02.10.21  16:00 IK Frej - Sollentuna FK -  
02.10.21  16:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Sylvia -  

Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra

25.09.21  16:00FT Atvidabergs FF2 - 1lunds BK (1 - 1)
25.09.21  16:00FT IFK Malmo FK0 - 1FC Trollhaettan (0 - 1)
25.09.21  16:00FT Oesterlen FF4 - 1Oskarshamns AIK (1 - 1)
25.09.21  16:00FT Skovde AIK1 - 1Tvaakers If (1 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT FC Linkoping City0 - 1Qviding FIF (0 - 1)
25.09.21  14:00FT Torns IF1 - 1Vaenersborgs IF (1 - 1)
25.09.21  13:00FT Utsiktens BK1 - 0Lindome Gif (1 - 0)
20.09.21  19:00FT FC Trollhaettan1 - 2Utsiktens BK (1 - 2)
26.09.21  16:00 ljungSKile SK - Assyriska Turabdin -  
02.10.21  13:00 Lindome Gif - IFK Malmo FK -  
02.10.21  13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Atvidabergs FF -  
02.10.21  13:00 Vaenersborgs IF - Assyriska Turabdin -  
02.10.21  14:00 lunds BK - Skovde AIK -  
02.10.21  15:00 ljungSKile SK - Oesterlen FF -  
02.10.21  16:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Linkoping City -  

Sweden: Division 1 Relegation

06.12.20  15:00FT Karlslunds IF0 - 2lunds BK (0 - 1)
03.12.20  18:00FT lunds BK1 - 1Karlslunds IF (0 - 0)

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Gotaland

25.09.21  16:00FT Tidaholms1 - 2Carlstad United BK -
25.09.21  15:00FT Yxhults IK2 - 5IK Gauthiod (0 - 3)
25.09.21  14:00FT BK Forward2 - 1Lidkoepings FK (0 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT IK oddevold4 - 1IFK Skoevde FK (1 - 1)
25.09.21  13:00FT Ahlafors IF4 - 3Vaenersborgs FK (2 - 2)
25.09.21  13:00FT Stenungsunds IF1 - 0Grebbestads IF (1 - 0)
22.09.21  19:30FT IFK Skoevde FK1 - 2Grebbestads IF (0 - 0)
19.09.21  15:00FT Carlstad United BK0 - 1IK oddevold (0 - 1)
26.09.21  15:00 Nordvaermland FF - Angered BK -  
29.09.21  19:30 Vaenersborgs FK - Stenungsunds IF -  
01.10.21  18:30 IFK Skoevde FK - Tidaholms -  
02.10.21  14:00 Grebbestads IF - IK Gauthiod -  
02.10.21  14:00 IFK Kumla - IK oddevold -  
02.10.21  15:00 Angered BK - Yxhults IK -  
02.10.21  15:00 Lidkoepings FK - Ahlafors IF -  
02.10.21  15:00 Vaenersborgs FK - Nordvaermland FF -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

25.09.21  15:00FT Enkoping1 - 0FC Gute (0 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale4 - 0IFK Lidingoe (2 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK3 - 0FC Arlanda (0 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT Kungsaengens IF2 - 1FC Jaerfaella (1 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT SKiljebo SK0 - 1Enskede IK (0 - 0)
25.09.21  13:30FT Kvarnsvedens IK0 - 1Karlbergs Bk -
19.09.21  13:00FT FC Gute0 - 2IFK Oesteraakers FK (0 - 1)
26.09.21  13:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - IFK Stocksund -  
29.09.21  19:45 IFK Stocksund - IFK Lidingoe -  
02.10.21  13:45 IFK Lidingoe - IFK Oesteraakers FK -  
02.10.21  14:00 Karlbergs Bk - Sandvikens AIK FK -  
02.10.21  15:00 IFK Stocksund - SKiljebo SK -  
02.10.21  16:00 FC Jaerfaella - FC Stockholm Internazionale -  
02.10.21  16:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Kungsaengens IF -  
02.10.21  16:30 Enkoping - Kvarnsvedens IK -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland

25.09.21  15:00FT Froesoe IF1 - 0Friska Viljor FC (0 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT Stoede IF2 - 2Team TG FF (1 - 2)
25.09.21  14:00FT bodens BK1 - 1Sandviks IK (0 - 0)
25.09.21  12:00FT skelleftea FF4 - 0Ytterhogdals IK (2 - 0)
24.09.21  19:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi0 - 0Taefteaa IK (0 - 0)
23.09.21  19:30FT Storfors AIK1 - 1Bergnaesets AIK (1 - 0)
22.09.21  19:30FT bodens BK1 - 2skelleftea FF (1 - 0)
26.09.21  15:00 Notvikens IK - Gottne IF -  
28.09.21  19:00 Bergnaesets AIK - Taefteaa IK -  
29.09.21  16:00 Sandviks IK - IFK Ostersund -  
30.09.21  19:00 Storfors AIK - bodens BK -  
02.10.21  12:00 Notvikens IK - Ytterhogdals IK -  
02.10.21  14:00 skelleftea FF - Bergnaesets AIK -  
02.10.21  15:00 Friska Viljor FC - Team TG FF -  
02.10.21  15:00 Froesoe IF - Taefteaa IK -  
02.10.21  15:00 Stoede IF - Gottne IF -  
02.10.21  15:00 Umeaa FC Akademi - IFK Ostersund -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

18.10.20  14:00FT Dalstorps If1 - 0Raeppe GOIF (0 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd2 - 5Asarums IF FK (1 - 2)
18.10.20  14:00FT IFK Hassleholm3 - 2IK tord (3 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT IFK Karlshamn3 - 0Husqvarna FF (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Kristianstad FC2 - 1Ifoe Bromoella IF (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Oesterlen FF4 - 1IFK Haessleholm (2 - 0)
18.10.20  14:00FT Syrianska FC0 - 2Nosaby IF (0 - 1)

Sweden: Division 2 - Ostra Svealand

12.10.03  15:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
12.10.03  15:00FT Sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Afc Eskilstuna (4 - 2)
12.10.03  15:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
12.10.03  15:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland

25.09.21  15:00FT IFK Hassleholm0 - 2IFK Berga (0 - 1)
25.09.21  15:00Pst IFK Karlshamn - Soelvesborgs GOIF -
25.09.21  15:00FT Raeppe GOIF0 - 2IFK Haessleholm -
25.09.21  14:00FT Kristianstad FC1 - 0Ksf Prespa Birlik (1 - 0)
25.09.21  13:00FT FBK Balkan2 - 2FC Rosengard (2 - 1)
24.09.21  19:15FT Esloevs3 - 3Nosaby IF (1 - 0)
24.09.21  19:00FT Karlskrona AIF4 - 0Asarums IF FK (1 - 0)
22.09.21  19:00FT IFK Berga1 - 0Kristianstad FC (1 - 0)
19.09.21  13:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik4 - 1Esloevs (3 - 0)
29.09.21  19:30 Nosaby IF - BK Olympic -  
01.10.21  19:30 IFK Haessleholm - Esloevs -  
02.10.21  14:00 Asarums IF FK - Ksf Prespa Birlik -  
02.10.21  14:00 BK Olympic - IFK Hassleholm -  
02.10.21  14:00 FC Rosengard - Raeppe GOIF -  
02.10.21  14:00 IFK Berga - IFK Karlshamn -  
02.10.21  14:00 Nosaby IF - Kristianstad FC -  
02.10.21  15:00 Soelvesborgs GOIF - FBK Balkan -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Sodra Svealand

25.09.21  18:00FT Syrianska FC3 - 1Tyresoe (1 - 1)
25.09.21  16:00FT Vaermbols FC1 - 1Assyriska United IK (0 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT Mjoelby AI FF6 - 0IFK Eskilstuna (0 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT eskilstuna city FK1 - 0Karlslunds IF (1 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT Huddinge IF1 - 1Nykopings BIS -
25.09.21  14:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 2Syrianska Botkyrka (0 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK0 - 2Smedby Ais (0 - 1)
19.09.21  16:00FT IFK Eskilstuna1 - 4motala AIF FK (1 - 1)
19.09.21  14:00FT Nykopings BIS4 - 5Syrianska FC (0 - 5)
02.10.21  14:00 Assyriska United IK - Vaermbols FC -  
02.10.21  14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Mjoelby AI FF -  
02.10.21  14:00 Nykopings BIS - Huddinge IF -  
02.10.21  14:00 Smedby Ais - Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK -  
02.10.21  14:00 Tyresoe - Syrianska FC -  
02.10.21  15:00 Syrianska Botkyrka - Rynninge IK -  
02.10.21  16:00 Karlslunds IF - eskilstuna city FK -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland

25.09.21  16:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF2 - 0IK tord (2 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT Husqvarna FF2 - 1Hoeganaes BK -
25.09.21  14:00FT BK Astrio4 - 0Varbergs GIF FK (2 - 0)
25.09.21  14:00FT Eskilsminne IF4 - 1Onsala (1 - 1)
25.09.21  13:30FT Savedalens IF4 - 1Dalstorps If (1 - 0)
25.09.21  13:30FT Ullareds IK3 - 1Vinbergs IF (2 - 1)
25.09.21  13:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 2Assyriska Bk (1 - 1)
19.09.21  13:00FT Vinbergs IF2 - 2BK Astrio (1 - 1)
30.09.21  19:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Ullareds IK -  
01.10.21  19:00 Assyriska Bk - Savedalens IF -  
02.10.21  13:00 torslanda IK - Vastra Frolunda IF -  
02.10.21  13:00 Vinbergs IF - Angelholms FF -  
02.10.21  14:00 Dalstorps If - Husqvarna FF -  
02.10.21  14:00 IK tord - BK Astrio -  
02.10.21  14:00 Onsala - Hoeganaes BK -  
06.10.21  19:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Vinbergs IF -  

Sweden: Division 2 - Vastra Svealand

11.10.03  16:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
11.10.03  16:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
11.10.03  16:00FT Rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
11.10.03  16:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
11.10.03  16:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
11.10.03  16:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

Sweden: Division 2 - Promotion Group

06.12.20  15:00FT Atvidabergs FF3 - 1Vastra Frolunda IF (1 - 1)
03.12.20  20:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF2 - 0Atvidabergs FF (1 - 0)

Sweden: FA Cup

01.09.21  18:30FT Sandvikens IF0 - 1Orebro SK (0 - 0)
26.08.21  19:00FT Umea FC0 - 1GIF Sundsvall (0 - 1)
09.10.21  15:00 IF Viken - Landskrona BoIS -
13.10.21  18:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - IF Elfsborg -
13.10.21  20:00 Malmo FF - Onsala -

Sweden: Super Cup

08.11.15  20:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

Sweden: Damallsvenskan

25.09.21  17:00FT Vaxjo DFF W1 - 1Kopparbergs/Goteb W (0 - 0)
25.09.21  15:00FT Djurgarden W2 - 1Hammarby IF DFF W (1 - 0)
26.09.21  14:00 Pitea IF W - Vittsjo Gik W -
26.09.21  16:00 Rosengard W - Kristianstads DFF W -
26.09.21  17:00 KIF Orebro DFF W - AIK W -
26.09.21  17:00 Linkopings W - Eskilstuna Utd W -
02.10.21  13:00 AIK W - Vaxjo DFF W -
02.10.21  14:00 Kristianstads DFF W - KIF Orebro DFF W -
02.10.21  15:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb W - Rosengard W -
02.10.21  15:00 Vittsjo Gik W - Linkopings W -

Get the latest football scores from all of Sweden's football leagues, Sweden's football cups, Sweden's football tournaments and Sweden's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swedish football competitions including the Allsvenskan, Superettan, Division 1 - Norra, Division 1 - Sodra, Division 1 Relegation, Division 2 - Norra Gotaland, Division 2 - Norra Svealand, Division 2 - Norrland, Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland, Division 2 - Ostra Svealand, Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland, Division 2 - Sodra Svealand, Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland, Division 2 - Vastra Svealand, Division 2 - Promotion Group, FA Cup, Super Cup & Damallsvenskan. Catch up with all of the latest Swedish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Sweden!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement