My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Switzerland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Switzerland: Super League

  • Super League - Round 19
  • 26.01.20  17:00FT BSC Young Boys2 - 0FC Basel 1893 (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  17:00FT FC ST. Gallen3 - 1FC Lugano (0 - 1)
    26.01.20  17:00FT FC Thun2 - 1FC Sion (2 - 0)
    25.01.20  20:00FT FC Zurich2 - 3FC Luzern (1 - 3)
    25.01.20  20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC1 - 2Servette FC (0 - 2)
  • Super League - Round 20
  • 01.02.20  20:00 FC Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax FC -
    01.02.20  20:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -
    02.02.20  17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC ST. Gallen -
    02.02.20  17:00 FC Sion - FC Zurich -
    02.02.20  17:00 Servette FC - FC Thun -

    Switzerland: Challenge League

  • Challenge League - Round 19
  • 26.01.20  17:00FT FC Chiasso1 - 1Grasshoppers (1 - 0)
    26.01.20  16:00FT FC Vaduz2 - 1FC WIL 1900 (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  18:30FT SC Kriens0 - 0FC Winterthur (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  18:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy0 - 2FC Aarau (0 - 0)
    24.01.20  21:00FT FC Schaffhausen0 - 0Lausanne (0 - 0)
  • Challenge League - Round 20
  • 31.01.20  21:00 Grasshoppers - FC Vaduz -
    01.02.20  18:30 FC WIL 1900 - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -
    02.02.20  16:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -
    02.02.20  16:00 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -
    02.02.20  16:00 Lausanne - SC Kriens -

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion

  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 17
  • 23.11.19  17:00FT FC Zurich II2 - 2FC Basel II (0 - 2)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 16
  • 23.11.19  16:00FT Sion II2 - 4Stade Nyonnais (1 - 3)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 17
  • 17.11.19  15:30FT AC Bellinzona6 - 2FC Koniz (3 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 18
  • 29.02.20  16:00 FC Basel II - SC YF Juventus -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Bavois - Rapperswil -  
    29.02.20  17:00 SC Bruhl - FC Breitenrain Bern -  
    29.02.20  17:00 SC Cham - FC Zurich II -  
    01.03.20  15:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars -  
    01.03.20  15:30 Munsingen - Etoile Carouge FC -  
    01.03.20  16:00 Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC -  
    01.03.20  16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Koniz -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 14
  • 10.11.19  17:00FT Olympique de Geneve2 - 1US Terre Sainte (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  18:30FT Vevey1 - 3Lancy (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  18:00FT FC Echallens2 - 1Bulle (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  18:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds5 - 1FC Azzurri 90 LS (2 - 1)
    09.11.19  18:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters2 - 2CS Chenois (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  18:00FT Meyrin0 - 3Martigny Sports (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  17:30FT BSC Young Boys II1 - 0Team Vaud U21 (1 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 15
  • 29.02.20  17:00 Team Vaud U21 - Olympique de Geneve -  
    29.02.20  17:30 Martigny Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
    29.02.20  17:30 US Terre Sainte - FC Echallens -  
    29.02.20  18:00 Bulle - CS Chenois -  
    29.02.20  18:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Vevey -  
    29.02.20  18:00 Meyrin - FC Oberwallis Naters -  
    29.02.20  18:30 Lancy - BSC Young Boys II -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 13
  • 14.11.19  21:15FT FC Langenthal4 - 3Solothurn (1 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 14
  • 10.11.19  15:30FT SR Delemont1 - 0FC Baden (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  18:00FT SC Buochs1 - 0Zug 94 (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  18:00FT SV Muttenz1 - 4FC Bassecourt (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT FC Schotz2 - 3FC Biel-Bienne (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT FC Wohlen3 - 0FC Langenthal (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Solothurn1 - 0SC Goldau (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 15
  • 29.02.20  16:00 FC Langenthal - SR Delemont -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Baden - FC Luzern II -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Wohlen - Solothurn -  
    29.02.20  17:00 Zug 94 - FC Schotz -  
    29.02.20  17:30 Grasshopper II - SC Buochs -  
    01.03.20  16:00 FC Biel-Bienne - SV Muttenz -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 14
  • 10.11.19  16:30FT FC Kosova2 - 0FC Gossau (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  18:30FT Paradiso4 - 1FC Dietikon (3 - 1)
    09.11.19  17:00FT FC Balzers2 - 2FC Red Star Zurich (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Hongg1 - 0Winterthur II (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Thalwil0 - 2FC Tuggen (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten3 - 2FC St. Gallen II (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  15:00FT Linth5 - 0Eschen (4 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 15
  • 29.02.20  16:00 Eschen - FC Kosova -  
    29.02.20  16:00 Linth - Thalwil -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Dietikon - FC Balzers -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Gossau - Hongg -  
    29.02.20  17:00 FC Red Star Zurich - FC Tuggen -  
    29.02.20  17:30 Winterthur II - Wettswil-bonstetten -  
    01.03.20  18:00 FC St. Gallen II - Paradiso -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff

  • 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 08.06.19  16:00FT FC Baden0 - 4FC Black Stars (0 - 1)
    08.06.19  16:00FT FC Tuggen1 - 2Etoile Carouge FC (0 - 0)
    04.06.19  20:00FT Etoile Carouge FC2 - 0FC Tuggen (1 - 0)
    04.06.19  20:00FT FC Black Stars1 - 2FC Baden (0 - 2)

    Switzerland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/8
  • 31.10.19  21:15FT Lausanne6 - 0Neuchatel Xamax FC (4 - 0)
    31.10.19  20:35FT Bulle2 - 3Rapperswil (0 - 2)
    30.10.19  21:20FT BSC Young Boys4 - 0FC Zurich (2 - 0)
    30.10.19  21:15FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1 - 2FC Basel 1893 (0 - 0)
    30.10.19  21:00FT Linth0 - 2FC Sion (0 - 1)
    30.10.19  20:30FT FC Winterthur1 - 0FC Thun (1 - 0)
    30.10.19  20:00FT Grasshoppers0 - 1FC Luzern (0 - 0)
    29.10.19  20:30FT FC Beroche-Gorgier1 - 7FC Bavois (0 - 4)
  • FA Cup - Quarter Finals
  • 04.03.20  20:30 FC Winterthur - FC Bavois -
    04.03.20  21:15 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -
    05.03.20  20:30 Rapperswil - FC Sion -
    05.03.20  21:15 Lausanne - FC Basel 1893 -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Switzerland's football leagues, Switzerland's football cups, Switzerland's football tournaments and Switzerland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swiss football competitions including the Super League, Challenge League, 1. Liga Promotion, 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff & FA Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Swiss football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Switzerland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement