My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Switzerland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Switzerland: Super League

  • Super League - Round 6
  • 01.09.19  17:00FT FC Basel 18932 - 1FC Lugano (1 - 0)
    01.09.19  17:00FT FC Luzern2 - 2BSC Young Boys (1 - 2)
    01.09.19  17:00FT FC Thun0 - 1FC Sion (0 - 1)
    31.08.19  20:00FT Servette FC2 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 2)
  • Super League - Round 7
  • 21.09.19  20:00 FC ST. Gallen - Servette FC -
    21.09.19  20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Sion -
    22.09.19  17:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 -
    22.09.19  17:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -
    22.09.19  17:00 FC Zurich - FC Thun -
  • Super League - Round 8
  • 25.09.19  21:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zurich -
    25.09.19  21:00 FC Sion - FC ST. Gallen -
    25.09.19  21:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys -
    26.09.19  21:00 FC Luzern - Neuchatel Xamax FC -
    26.09.19  21:00 Servette FC - FC Lugano -

    Switzerland: Challenge League

  • Challenge League - Round 6
  • 01.09.19  17:00FT FC Vaduz2 - 2Grasshoppers (1 - 1)
    31.08.19  20:00FT FC Aarau1 - 0FC WIL 1900 (1 - 0)
    31.08.19  20:00FT FC Schaffhausen1 - 0FC Chiasso (1 - 0)
    31.08.19  18:30FT SC Kriens3 - 2FC Winterthur (2 - 0)
    30.08.19  21:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy3 - 0Lausanne (0 - 0)
  • Challenge League - Round 7
  • 20.09.19  21:00 SC Kriens - Grasshoppers -
    21.09.19  18:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Chiasso -
    21.09.19  19:00 FC Winterthur - FC WIL 1900 -
    21.09.19  20:00 FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -
    22.09.19  17:00 FC Vaduz - Lausanne -
  • Challenge League - Round 8
  • 24.09.19  20:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur -
    24.09.19  20:30 FC Aarau - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -
    24.09.19  21:00 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens -
    25.09.19  21:00 FC WIL 1900 - FC Vaduz -
    25.09.19  21:00 Lausanne - Grasshoppers -

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion

  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 8
  • 14.09.19  18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC3 - 0FC Breitenrain Bern (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT FC Koniz0 - 1SC YF Juventus (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00FT SC Cham2 - 2Munsingen (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT FC Black Stars4 - 1FC Zurich II (2 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Sion II1 - 0SC Bruhl (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 7
  • 08.09.19  15:30FT Munsingen1 - 3FC Basel II (1 - 2)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 8
  • 18.09.19  21:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois -  
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 9
  • 21.09.19  17:00 FC Bavois - SC Cham -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Koniz -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Zurich II - Sion II -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Munsingen - AC Bellinzona -  
    21.09.19  17:00 SC Bruhl - FC Basel II -  
    21.09.19  17:00 SC YF Juventus - FC Black Stars -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Stade Nyonnais -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Rapperswil - Yverdon-Sport FC -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  17:30FT Martigny Sports1 - 1CS Chenois (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:00FT Team Vaud U211 - 0FC Oberwallis Naters (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 6
  • 11.09.19  21:00FT US Terre Sainte2 - 5Team Vaud U21 (1 - 2)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 7
  • 11.09.19  20:30FT Vevey2 - 1BSC Young Boys II (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 6
  • 08.09.19  17:00FT Olympique de Geneve1 - 2Meyrin (1 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 7
  • 17.09.19  21:30 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Bulle -  
    18.09.19  21:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique de Geneve -  
    18.09.19  21:00 Lancy - US Terre Sainte -  
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:30 US Terre Sainte - FC Azzurri 90 LS -  
    21.09.19  18:00 Bulle - Martigny Sports -  
    21.09.19  18:00 FC Echallens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
    21.09.19  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters - BSC Young Boys II -  
    21.09.19  18:30 CS Chenois - Meyrin -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Team Vaud U21 - Lancy -  
    22.09.19  17:00 Olympique de Geneve - Vevey -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  21:00FT SR Delemont5 - 0FC Schotz (2 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Grasshopper II3 - 2FC Biel-Bienne (2 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT FC Langenthal5 - 0SC Goldau (4 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Zug 941 - 3Solothurn (0 - 2)
    14.09.19  17:00FT FC Luzern II5 - 1SC Buochs (3 - 1)
    18.09.19  21:00 FC Baden - FC Bassecourt -  
    18.09.19  21:00 FC Wohlen - SV Muttenz -  
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  17:00 FC Schotz - FC Luzern II -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Solothurn - SC Buochs -  
    21.09.19  18:00 SV Muttenz - SR Delemont -  
    21.09.19  19:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Langenthal -  
    21.09.19  19:00 SC Goldau - FC Wohlen -  
    22.09.19  16:00 FC Biel-Bienne - FC Baden -  
    22.09.19  16:00 Zug 94 - Grasshopper II -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT FC St. Gallen II0 - 5Thalwil (0 - 3)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Winterthur II2 - 2FC Dietikon (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Eschen3 - 2FC Tuggen (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00FT FC Gossau1 - 2FC Red Star Zurich (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00FT FC Kosova2 - 1Paradiso (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Hongg1 - 1Wettswil-bonstetten (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 6
  • 11.09.19  21:00FT Thalwil0 - 4Hongg (0 - 1)
    10.09.19  20:45FT Wettswil-bonstetten1 - 1FC Kosova (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 7
  • 17.09.19  21:00 FC Balzers - Linth -  
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 8
  • 20.09.19  21:00 FC Tuggen - Linth -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Balzers - FC Kosova -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Dietikon - FC Gossau -  
    21.09.19  17:00 FC Red Star Zurich - Eschen -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Thalwil - Wettswil-bonstetten -  
    21.09.19  19:30 Paradiso - Hongg -  
    22.09.19  14:30 FC St. Gallen II - Winterthur II -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff

  • 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 08.06.19  17:00FT FC Baden0 - 4FC Black Stars (0 - 1)
    08.06.19  17:00FT FC Tuggen1 - 2Etoile Carouge FC (0 - 0)
    04.06.19  21:00FT Etoile Carouge FC2 - 0FC Tuggen (1 - 0)
    04.06.19  21:00FT FC Black Stars1 - 2FC Baden (0 - 2)

    Switzerland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - 1/16
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT FC Aarau1 - 2FC Sion (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  17:00FT FC Wohlen0 - 4FC Luzern (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT FC Bassecourt0 - 3Rapperswil (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT AC Bellinzona1 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Stade Nyonnais0 - 1FC Thun (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  20:00FT FC WIL 19001 - 2FC Zurich (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  20:00FT Meyrin0 - 3FC Basel 1893 (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Lausanne3 - 0FC Lugano (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:30FT FC Beroche-Gorgier2 - 1Lancy (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:30FT SC Kriens2 - 4FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:00FT FC Freinbach2 - 11BSC Young Boys (0 - 5)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Olympique de Geneve1 - 2FC Bavois (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:30FT Sursee1 - 2Bulle (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00AET FC Spiez0 - 4Linth (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  21:00FT FC Winterthur2 - 0FC ST. Gallen (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:00FT Grasshoppers1 - 0Servette FC (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Switzerland's football leagues, Switzerland's football cups, Switzerland's football tournaments and Switzerland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swiss football competitions including the Super League, Challenge League, 1. Liga Promotion, 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff & FA Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Swiss football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Switzerland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement