My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Switzerland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Switzerland: Super League

  • Super League - Round 1
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT FC Basel 18932 - 2FC Vaduz (2 - 1)
    20.09.20  17:00FT FC ST. Gallen1 - 0FC Sion (1 - 0)
    20.09.20  17:00FT Lausanne2 - 1Servette FC (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  20:00FT BSC Young Boys2 - 1FC Zurich (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  20:00FT FC Lugano2 - 1FC Luzern (2 - 0)
  • Super League - Round 2
  • 26.09.20  20:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -
    26.09.20  20:00 FC Zurich - FC Lugano -
    27.09.20  17:00 FC Luzern - Lausanne -
    27.09.20  17:00 FC Vaduz - FC ST. Gallen -
    27.09.20  17:00 Servette FC - FC Basel 1893 -

    Switzerland: Challenge League

  • Challenge League - Round 1
  • 19.09.20  19:30FT FC Aarau1 - 3FC WIL 1900 (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:30FT FC Schaffhausen5 - 2FC Chiasso (3 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:30FT SC Kriens3 - 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (2 - 0)
    18.09.20  21:00FT Grasshoppers3 - 2FC Winterthur (2 - 1)
    18.09.20  20:00FT FC Thun2 - 2FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2 - 0)
  • Challenge League - Round 2
  • 25.09.20  20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Schaffhausen -
    25.09.20  21:00 FC Winterthur - FC Aarau -
    26.09.20  18:30 FC WIL 1900 - FC Thun -
    26.09.20  19:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens -
    27.09.20  17:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshoppers -

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion

  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 2
  • 23.09.20  21:00FT FC Koniz2 - 0Munsingen (1 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 1
  • 23.09.20  20:30FT FC Bavois0 - 3SC Cham (0 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 7
  • 19.09.20  18:45FT AC Bellinzona1 - 3Etoile Carouge FC (0 - 3)
    19.09.20  18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC4 - 1FC Zurich II (3 - 1)
    19.09.20  18:00FT Munsingen1 - 4SC Bruhl (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:00FT Rapperswil5 - 1FC Black Stars (2 - 0)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Bavois0 - 3Stade Nyonnais (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern2 - 2SC YF Juventus (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT SC Cham1 - 1Sion II (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  16:30FT FC Basel II6 - 2FC Koniz (4 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 8
  • 26.09.20  16:00 FC Black Stars - SC Cham -  
    26.09.20  17:00 FC Koniz - Rapperswil -  
    26.09.20  17:00 FC Zurich II - FC Bavois -  
    26.09.20  17:00 SC Bruhl - Sion II -  
    26.09.20  17:00 SC YF Juventus - FC Basel II -  
    26.09.20  19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern -  
    26.09.20  19:00 Stade Nyonnais - AC Bellinzona -  
    27.09.20  15:00 Munsingen - Yverdon-Sport FC -  
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 4
  • 30.09.20  20:30 FC Black Stars - AC Bellinzona -  
  • 1. Liga Promotion - Round 6
  • 30.09.20  20:30 Stade Nyonnais - Yverdon-Sport FC -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 3
  • 22.09.20  21:00FT Vevey3 - 0Olympique de Geneve (2 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 6
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT Olympique de Geneve0 - 1FC Azzurri 90 LS (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:30FT Lancy2 - 1FC Oberwallis Naters (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  18:30FT Martigny Sports1 - 2CS Chenois (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  18:00FT FC Echallens1 - 3BSC Young Boys II (0 - 2)
    19.09.20  18:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds3 - 1Meyrin (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT Team Vaud U214 - 1US Terre Sainte (0 - 0)
    18.09.20  21:15FT Vevey1 - 4Bulle (1 - 2)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Round 7
  • 25.09.20  21:15 Bulle - FC Echallens -  
    26.09.20  18:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud U21 -  
    26.09.20  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters - Vevey -  
    26.09.20  18:00 Meyrin - Martigny Sports -  
    26.09.20  18:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
    26.09.20  19:00 BSC Young Boys II - Olympique de Geneve -  
    26.09.20  20:00 CS Chenois - Lancy -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 3
  • 23.09.20  21:00FT FC Bassecourt1 - 3Solothurn (0 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 4
  • 23.09.20  21:00FT SV Muttenz0 - 5FC Langenthal (0 - 2)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 6
  • 20.09.20  15:00FT FC Luzern II2 - 1Zug 94 (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  21:00FT FC Bassecourt2 - 2Grasshopper II (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  18:00FT SC Buochs0 - 0SR Delemont (0 - 0)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Baden2 - 1FC Wohlen (1 - 0)
    19.09.20  17:00FT SC Goldau0 - 2FC Biel-Bienne (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT Solothurn5 - 1SV Muttenz (3 - 1)
    18.09.20  21:00FT FC Schotz2 - 3FC Langenthal (1 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 7
  • 26.09.20  17:00 FC Wohlen - Solothurn -  
    26.09.20  17:00 Grasshopper II - FC Baden -  
    26.09.20  17:00 Zug 94 - SC Goldau -  
    26.09.20  18:00 SV Muttenz - SC Buochs -  
    27.09.20  16:00 FC Biel-Bienne - FC Bassecourt -  
    27.09.20  16:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II -  
    27.09.20  17:00 SR Delemont - FC Schotz -  
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 - Round 5
  • 30.09.20  21:00 Zug 94 - FC Schotz -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3

  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 3
  • 23.09.20  21:00FT FC Red Star Zurich1 - 1Wettswil-bonstetten (0 - 0)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 6
  • 20.09.20  15:30FT Thalwil2 - 2FC Kosova (0 - 1)
    19.09.20  18:00FT Winterthur II2 - 2Linth (1 - 1)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Dietikon1 - 4FC St. Gallen II (1 - 2)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Red Star Zurich2 - 4Paradiso (1 - 3)
    19.09.20  17:00FT FC Tuggen3 - 2FC Gossau (0 - 2)
    19.09.20  17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten3 - 1Hongg (0 - 1)
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 7
  • 26.09.20  17:00 Eschen - FC Tuggen -  
    26.09.20  17:00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zurich -  
    26.09.20  17:00 Hongg - Thalwil -  
    26.09.20  17:00 Linth - FC Balzers -  
    26.09.20  18:00 FC St. Gallen II - Wettswil-bonstetten -  
    26.09.20  18:00 Paradiso - FC Dietikon -  
    27.09.20  16:00 FC Kosova - Winterthur II -  
  • 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 - Round 5
  • 30.09.20  21:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers -  

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff

  • 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 08.06.19  17:00FT FC Baden0 - 4FC Black Stars (0 - 1)
    08.06.19  17:00FT FC Tuggen1 - 2Etoile Carouge FC (0 - 0)
    04.06.19  21:00FT Etoile Carouge FC2 - 0FC Tuggen (1 - 0)
    04.06.19  21:00FT FC Black Stars1 - 2FC Baden (0 - 2)

    Switzerland: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Round 2
  • 13.09.20  17:00FT FC Chiasso3 - 2FC Zurich (2 - 1)
    13.09.20  17:00FT FC Thun0 - 1FC Luzern (0 - 0)
    13.09.20  16:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC1 - 4SC Kriens (0 - 2)
    13.09.20  15:30FT SC Schoeftland1 - 5Solothurn (0 - 2)
    12.09.20  20:00FT Vevey3 - 0FC Koniz (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  19:30AP * FC Aarau0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    FC WIL 1900 (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:30FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1 - 2Grasshoppers (0 - 1)
    12.09.20  17:15FT Stade Nyonnais1 - 3Lausanne (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FC Schotz0 - 3FC Sion (0 - 0)
    12.09.20  17:00FT FC Tuggen1 - 2FC Winterthur (1 - 2)
    11.09.20  20:30AET FC Schaffhausen1 - 2FC Lugano * (1 - 1)
    26.09.20  18:00 SC Balerna - FC Monthey -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Switzerland's football leagues, Switzerland's football cups, Switzerland's football tournaments and Switzerland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Swiss football competitions including the Super League, Challenge League, 1. Liga Promotion, 1. Liga Classic - Group 1, 1. Liga Classic - Group 2, 1. Liga Classic - Group 3, 1. Liga Classic Promotion Playoff & FA Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Swiss football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Switzerland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement