My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

1. Liga Classic - Group 1 2019/20 (Switzerland) : Overview

Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - Latest Results

  • Round 26
  • 23.05.20  17:00 Bulle (4)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
    23.05.20  17:00 CS Chenois (11)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    23.05.20  17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCMeyrin (3) -
    23.05.20  17:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
    23.05.20  17:00 Lancy (9)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
    23.05.20  17:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCVevey (7) -
    23.05.20  17:00 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
  • Round 25
  • 16.05.20  17:00 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCBulle (4) -
    16.05.20  17:00 FC Echallens (5)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
    16.05.20  17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCTeam Vaud U21 (1) -
    16.05.20  17:00 Martigny Sports (10)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
    16.05.20  17:00 Meyrin (3)CANCLancy (9) -
    16.05.20  17:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
    16.05.20  17:00 Vevey (7)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
  • Round 24
  • 10.05.20  18:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCMeyrin (3) -
    09.05.20  17:30 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
    09.05.20  18:00 Bulle (4)CANCVevey (7) -
    09.05.20  18:00 FC Echallens (5)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
    09.05.20  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
    09.05.20  18:30 Lancy (9)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
    09.05.20  19:00 CS Chenois (11)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
  • Round 23
  • 03.05.20  17:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
    03.05.20  17:30 Martigny Sports (10)CANCTeam Vaud U21 (1) -
    03.05.20  18:00 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    02.05.20  18:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCLancy (9) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Meyrin (3)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
    02.05.20  18:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCBulle (4) -
    02.05.20  18:30 Vevey (7)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
  • Round 22
  • 26.04.20  17:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
    26.04.20  18:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
    25.04.20  17:30 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Bulle (4)CANCMeyrin (3) -
    25.04.20  18:00 FC Echallens (5)CANCVevey (7) -
    25.04.20  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCLancy (9) -
    25.04.20  18:30 CS Chenois (11)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
  • Round 21
  • 19.04.20  18:00 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
    18.04.20  17:30 Martigny Sports (10)CANCBulle (4) -
    18.04.20  18:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
    18.04.20  18:00 Meyrin (3)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
    18.04.20  18:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    18.04.20  18:30 Lancy (9)CANCTeam Vaud U21 (1) -
    18.04.20  18:30 Vevey (7)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
  • Round 20
  • 05.04.20  17:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
    05.04.20  18:00 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCVevey (7) -
    04.04.20  17:30 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCLancy (9) -
    04.04.20  18:00 FC Echallens (5)CANCMeyrin (3) -
    04.04.20  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCTeam Vaud U21 (1) -
    04.04.20  18:30 CS Chenois (11)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
    01.04.20  21:00 Bulle (4)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
  • Round 19
  • 28.03.20  18:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
    28.03.20  18:30 Martigny Sports (10)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    28.03.20  19:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Meyrin (3)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
    28.03.20  19:30 Lancy (9)CANCBulle (4) -
    28.03.20  19:30 Vevey (7)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
  • Round 18
  • 25.03.20  18:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
    25.03.20  22:00 FC Echallens (5)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
    25.03.20  22:00 Vevey (7)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
    25.03.20  22:15 CS Chenois (11)CANCLancy (9) -
    21.03.20  18:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
    21.03.20  19:00 Bulle (4)CANCTeam Vaud U21 (1) -
    18.03.20  22:15 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCMeyrin (3) -
  • Round 17
  • 14.03.20  16:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
    14.03.20  18:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
    14.03.20  18:30 Martigny Sports (10)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
    14.03.20  18:30 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCBulle (4) -
    14.03.20  19:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
    14.03.20  19:00 Meyrin (3)CANCVevey (7) -
    14.03.20  19:30 Lancy (9)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
  • Round 16
  • 08.03.20  15:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    08.03.20  16:30 BSC Young Boys II (6)CANCFC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -
    08.03.20  18:00 Olympique de Geneve (8)CANCLancy (9) -
    07.03.20  18:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)CANCMeyrin (3) -
    07.03.20  19:00 CS Chenois (11)CANCUS Terre Sainte (12) -
    07.03.20  19:00 FC Oberwallis Naters (2)CANCBulle (4) -
    07.03.20  19:30 Vevey (7)CANCMartigny Sports (10) -
  • Round 15
  • 29.02.20  18:00 Team Vaud U21 (1)CANCOlympique de Geneve (8) -
    29.02.20  18:30 Martigny Sports (10)CANCFC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -
    29.02.20  18:30 US Terre Sainte (12)CANCFC Echallens (5) -
    29.02.20  19:00 Bulle (4)CANCCS Chenois (11) -
    29.02.20  19:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14)CANCVevey (7) -
    29.02.20  19:00 Meyrin (3)CANCFC Oberwallis Naters (2) -
    29.02.20  19:30 Lancy (9)CANCBSC Young Boys II (6) -
  • Round 14
  • 10.11.19  18:00FT Olympique de Geneve (8)2 - 1US Terre Sainte (12) (2 - 0)
    09.11.19  18:30FT BSC Young Boys II (6)1 - 0Team Vaud U21 (1) (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  19:00FT FC Echallens (5)2 - 1Bulle (4) (1 - 1)
    09.11.19  19:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13)5 - 1FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) (2 - 1)
    09.11.19  19:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (2)2 - 2CS Chenois (11) (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  19:00FT Meyrin (3)0 - 3Martigny Sports (10) (0 - 2)
    09.11.19  19:30FT Vevey (7)1 - 3Lancy (9) (0 - 1)

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Team Vaud U21 14 9 3 2 37 - 18 19 30
    LW
    W
    W
    W
    2. FC Oberwallis Naters 14 8 3 3 25 - 14 11 27
    DD
    W
    W
    D
    3. Meyrin 14 8 1 5 26 - 24 2 25
    LW
    L
    LD
    4. Bulle 14 7 3 4 30 - 19 11 24
    LD
    L
    L
    W
    5. FC Echallens 14 6 5 3 30 - 15 15 23
    WW
    LD
    D
    6. BSC Young Boys II 14 6 4 4 34 - 21 13 22
    WL
    WW
    D
    7. Vevey 14 7 1 6 24 - 22 2 22 LLW
    WW
    8. Olympique De Geneve 14 4 6 4 17 - 17 0 18
    WDL
    DD
    9. Lancy 14 5 3 6 24 - 31 -7 18 WD
    WW
    W
    10. Martigny Sports 14 4 5 5 22 - 27 -5 17
    WDW
    LL
    11. CS Chenois 14 3 4 7 19 - 27 -8 13 DLWLL
    12. US Terre Sainte 14 3 4 7 18 - 33 -15 13 LWLW
    D
    13. FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 14 3 3 8 13 - 27 -14 12 WDLLL
    14. FC Azzurri 90 LS 14 0 5 9 8 - 32 -24 2 LLLLL
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 10/11/2019 17:52 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Swiss 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 2019/20 of Switzerland and all other football match results from the Swiss 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Switzerland's 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement