My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Turkey: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Turkey: Super Lig

  • Super Lig - Round 6
  • 26.10.20  19:00FT Denizlispor2 - 3Besiktas (0 - 2)
    26.10.20  19:00FT Sivasspor0 - 2Rizespor (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  18:00FT Fenerbahce3 - 1Trabzonspor (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  15:00FT Alanyaspor2 - 0Fatih Karagumruk AS (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  12:30FT Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 1Genclerbirligi (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Erzurum BB1 - 2Galatasaray (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir5 - 1Antalyaspor (4 - 1)
    24.10.20  15:00FT Gaziantep FK1 - 0Konyaspor (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  12:30Pst Ankaragucu - Hatayspor -
    23.10.20  19:00FT Kasimpasa0 - 0Goztepe (0 - 0)
  • Super Lig - Round 7
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Fatih Karagumruk AS - Erzurum BB -
    30.10.20  19:00 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa -
    31.10.20  12:30 Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK -
    31.10.20  15:00 Goztepe - Alanyaspor -
    31.10.20  18:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu -
    01.11.20  12:30 Rizespor - Kayserispor -
    01.11.20  15:00 Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir -
    01.11.20  18:00 Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor -
    02.11.20  19:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce -
    02.11.20  19:00 Hatayspor - Sivasspor -

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig

  • TFF 1. Lig - Round 7
  • 26.10.20  18:00FT Akhisar Belediye2 - 1Bursaspor (1 - 1)
    26.10.20  18:00FT Boluspor0 - 0Menemen Belediye (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  18:00Pst Altay - Giresunspor -
    25.10.20  15:00FT Adanaspor AS1 - 3Tuzlaspor (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  15:00FT Istanbulspor AS3 - 0Eskisehirspor (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  12:30FT Bandirmaspor0 - 3Adana Demirspor (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  12:30FT Osmanlispor1 - 2Balikesirspor (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Samsunspor4 - 2Keciorengucu (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  12:30FT Umraniyespor1 - 1Altinordu (0 - 1)
  • TFF 1. Lig - Round 6
  • 22.10.20  18:00FT Menemen Belediye2 - 1Bursaspor (1 - 1)
    22.10.20  15:00FT Istanbulspor AS2 - 2Akhisar Belediye (0 - 2)
    22.10.20  12:30FT Tuzlaspor2 - 0Osmanlispor (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Altinordu2 - 1Altay (2 - 1)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Balikesirspor0 - 0Boluspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  15:00FT Adana Demirspor4 - 2Umraniyespor (2 - 1)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Giresunspor4 - 3Adanaspor AS (2 - 0)
    20.10.20  18:00FT Eskisehirspor0 - 1Samsunspor (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  12:30FT Keciorengucu1 - 0Bandirmaspor (1 - 0)
  • TFF 1. Lig - Round 8
  • 30.10.20  18:00 Balikesirspor - Adanaspor AS -
    30.10.20  18:00 Tuzlaspor - Altay -
    31.10.20  12:30 Giresunspor - Umraniyespor -
    31.10.20  15:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor -
    31.10.20  15:00 Menemen Belediye - Osmanlispor -
    31.10.20  18:00 Altinordu - Bandirmaspor -
    01.11.20  12:30 Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor AS -
    01.11.20  15:00 Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Belediye -
    01.11.20  18:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor -

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig

  • Red Group - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Bayburt2 - 0Elazigspor (0 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 2
  • White Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  18:00FT Kocaelispor1 - 0Inegolspor (0 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT BB Bodrumspor0 - 0Kirklarelispor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Bugsasspor0 - 3Eyupspor (0 - 1)
  • White Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Corum Belediyespor4 - 0Nigde Belediyespor (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Gumushanespor1 - 5Sancaktepe Belediye (0 - 4)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Hacettepe SK3 - 3Kahramanmarasspor AS (2 - 3)
  • Red Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 1Buyuksehir B. (0 - 0)
  • White Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir1 - 1Ergene Velimese Spor (0 - 1)
  • Red Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Pendikspor1 - 1Anadolu Selcukluspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Sakaryaspor2 - 1Pazarspor (1 - 0)
  • White Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Sanliurfaspor0 - 2Duzyurtspor (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  13:00Pst Sariyer - Ankara Demirspor -
  • Red Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Serik Belediyespor2 - 0Turgutluspor (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Sivas Belediyespor4 - 1Kardemir Karabukspor (0 - 1)
  • White Group - Round 6
  • 21.10.20  13:00FT Usakspor1 - 324 Erzincanspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  13:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor0 - 1Amedspor (0 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 6
  • 20.10.20  13:00FT Bayburt1 - 0Etimesgut Belediyespor (0 - 0)
    20.10.20  13:00FT Elazigspor3 - 2Kastamonuspor (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  13:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor2 - 2Tarsus Idman Yurdu (0 - 1)
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Hacettepe SK -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor - Elazigspor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Manisa Buyuksehir -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Buyuksehir B. - BB Bodrumspor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Duzyurtspor - Usakspor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Corum Belediyespor -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Eyupspor - Pendikspor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Inegolspor - Afjet Afyonspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Kastamonuspor - Bayburt -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Kirklarelispor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Nigde Belediyespor - Kocaelispor -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Pazarspor - Karacabey Birlikspor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sariyer -  
  • Red Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Bugsasspor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Turgutluspor - Kardemir Karabukspor -  
  • White Group - Round 7
  • 28.10.20  14:00Pst Kahramanmarasspor AS - Zonguldak Komurspor -
    28.10.20  18:00 Amedspor - Gumushanespor -  
  • Red Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Bayburt - Anadolu Selcukluspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 BB Bodrumspor - Pazarspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Bugsasspor - Kirklarelispor -  
  • White Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Corum Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Elazigspor - Eyupspor -  
  • White Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Gumushanespor - Kahramanmarasspor AS -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Hacettepe SK - Duzyurtspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Sakaryaspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor - Buyuksehir B. -  
  • White Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Manisa Buyuksehir - Sancaktepe Belediye -  
  • Red Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Pendikspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -  
  • White Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Sariyer - Amedspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Turgutluspor -  
  • White Group - Round 8
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Usakspor - Sanliurfaspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor - 24 Erzincanspor -  
    31.10.20  18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Nigde Belediyespor -  
    31.10.20  18:00 Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimese Spor -  

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig

  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 2
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  13:00FT Catalca Spor2 - 0Cizrespor (2 - 0)
  • 3. Lig Group 4 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Adiyamanspor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Altindag Belediyespor - Kasimpasa -  
  • 3. Lig Group 4 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Bayrampasa - Duzcespor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Karakopru - Kestelspor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor - Modafen FK -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Kozan Bld. Spor - 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Muglaspor - Bergama Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Osmaniyespor - Isparta 32 Spor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Payasspor - Tire 1922 Spor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 4 - Round 6
  • 28.10.20  13:00 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor - Yeni Orduspor -  
    28.10.20  13:00 Silivrispor - Sultanbeyli Bld. -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  12:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor -  
    29.10.20  12:00 Derince Belediyespor - Nevsehir Sp. Genclik -  
    29.10.20  12:00 Edirnespor Genclik - Fatsa Belediyespor -  
    29.10.20  12:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Ankara Adliyespor -  
    29.10.20  12:00 Manisaspor - Alemdag Spor 1877 -  
    29.10.20  12:00 Ofspor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Agri 1970 Spor - Tokatspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Batman Petrolspor - Yalovaspor -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Carsambaspor - Arhavispor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Darica Genclerbirligi - Erzin Belediyespor -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari - Adivarspor -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Karaman Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Karsiyaka - Cizrespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Kutahyaspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Sile Yildizspor - Golcukspor -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Soma Spor Dernegi - Catalca Spor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  13:00 Tekirdagspor - Kahta 02 -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Tepecik Bld.Spor - Fethiyespor -  
    29.10.20  13:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor - Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  18:00 Diyarbakirspor - Kizilcabolukspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 6
  • 29.10.20  18:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu - Elazig Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 4 - Round 7
  • 31.10.20  12:00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Silivrispor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor - Adiyamanspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Kozan Bld. Spor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Duzcespor - Karakopru -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Kasimpasa - Osmaniyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 4 - Round 7
  • 31.10.20  12:00 Kestelspor - Bursa Yildirim Spor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Modafen FK - Muglaspor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Sultanbeyli Bld. - Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor -  
    31.10.20  12:00 Yeni Orduspor - Bayrampasa -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Adivarspor - Nazilli Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Alemdag Spor 1877 - Tire 1922 Spor -  
    01.11.20  12:00 Ankara Adliyespor - Ofspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Arhavispor - Soma Spor Dernegi -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Artvin Hopaspor - Manisaspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Catalca Spor - Karsiyaka -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Ceyhanspor - Tepecik Bld.Spor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Cizrespor - Batman Petrolspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Edirnespor Genclik - Payasspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Elazig Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Yimpas Yozgatspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Kemerspor 2003 -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Golcukspor - Altindag Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Kahta 02 - Karaman Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Kizilcabolukspor - Derince Belediyespor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Kutahyaspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor - Tekirdagspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 1 - Round 7
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Tokatspor - Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  12:00 Yalovaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu -  
  • 3. Lig Group 2 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  18:00 Fethiyespor - Yomraspor -  
  • 3. Lig Group 3 - Round 7
  • 01.11.20  18:00 Isparta 32 Spor - Erbaaspor -  

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi

  • Turkiye Kupasi - Round 2
  • 22.10.20  18:00FT Tire 1922 Spor0 - 1Soma Spor Dernegi (0 - 1)
    22.10.20  14:00FT Derince Belediyespor3 - 0Ankara Adliyespor (1 - 0)
    22.10.20  12:30FT Karakopru1 - 0Osmaniyespor (1 - 0)
    22.10.20  12:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor1 - 0Alemdag Spor 1877 (0 - 0)
    22.10.20  12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor1 - 2Yeni Orduspor (1 - 1)
    22.10.20  12:00FT Erbaaspor0 - 1Yimpas Yozgatspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Fethiyespor2 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor (1 - 1)
    21.10.20  14:00FT Tekirdagspor2 - 1Silivrispor (1 - 1)
    21.10.20  13:30AET * 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor3 - 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0 - 1Artvin Hopaspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30AET Catalca Spor0 - 1Sile Yildizspor * (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Cizrespor2 - 1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Isparta 32 Spor0 - 1Kestelspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30AP Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Duzcespor * (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  12:30AP * Muglaspor1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Kizilcabolukspor (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik1 - 0Kozan Bld. Spor (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Ofspor0 - 1Yomraspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld.1 - 0Yalovaspor (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor1 - 2Diyarbakirspor (1 - 2)
    21.10.20  12:00AP * Kasimpasa3 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (1 - 0)
    20.10.20  19:00FT Karsiyaka3 - 0Bergama Belediyespor (1 - 0)
    20.10.20  16:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu6 - 0Payasspor (4 - 0)
    20.10.20  13:30FT Kutahyaspor1 - 2Darica Genclerbirligi (0 - 1)
  • Turkiye Kupasi - Round 3
  • 03.11.20  12:00 Balikesirspor - Kasimpasa -
    03.11.20  12:00 Tuzlaspor - Bayburt -
    03.11.20  14:30 Adanaspor AS - 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor -
    03.11.20  14:30 Altay - Anadolu Selcukluspor -
    03.11.20  17:00 Erzurum BB - Karakopru -
    03.11.20  19:30 Ankaragucu - Kocaelispor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Bandirmaspor - Derince Belediyespor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Boluspor - Hacettepe SK -
    04.11.20  12:00 Duzyurtspor - Yeni Orduspor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Giresunspor - Tekirdagspor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Keciorengucu - Tepecik Bld.Spor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Menemen Belediye - 24 Erzincanspor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Osmanlispor - Pazarspor -
    04.11.20  12:00 Umraniyespor - Kirklarelispor -
    04.11.20  14:30 Adana Demirspor - Kestelspor -
    04.11.20  14:30 Altinordu - Fethiyespor -
    04.11.20  14:30 Fatih Karagumruk AS - Nevsehir Sp. Genclik -
    04.11.20  17:00 Kayserispor - Yomraspor -
    04.11.20  19:30 Bursaspor - Karsiyaka -
    05.11.20  12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Kardemir Karabukspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bugsasspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 BB Bodrumspor - Nigde Belediyespor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Buyuksehir B. - Sivas Belediyespor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Corum Belediyespor - Eyupspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Karacabey Birlikspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Inegolspor - Sultanbeyli Bld. -
    05.11.20  12:00 Kahramanmarasspor AS - Soma Spor Dernegi -
    05.11.20  12:00 Kastamonuspor - Amedspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Kirsehir Belediyespor - Yimpas Yozgatspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Manisa Buyuksehir - Gumushanespor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Pendikspor - Duzcespor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Samsunspor - Muglaspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Serik Belediyespor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Sariyer - Turgutluspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Mersin Idman Yurdu -
    05.11.20  12:00 Usakspor - Sile Yildizspor -
    05.11.20  12:00 Zonguldak Komurspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -
    05.11.20  14:30 Akhisar Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor -
    05.11.20  14:30 Eskisehirspor - Cizrespor -
    05.11.20  14:30 Istanbulspor AS - Elazigspor -
    05.11.20  14:30 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbakirspor -
    05.11.20  17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Artvin Hopaspor -
    05.11.20  19:30 Hatayspor - Sanliurfaspor -

    Turkey: League Cup

  • Final
  • 17.05.12  19:00FT Orduspor1 - 3Gaziantepspor (1 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Round 6
  • 13.05.12  14:00FT Antalyaspor1 - 3Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    13.05.12  14:00FT Gaziantepspor3 - 2Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    13.05.12  14:00FT Samsunspor0 - 0Ankaragucu (0 - 0)
    11.05.12  12:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor2 - 4Orduspor (0 - 2)

    Turkey: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.08.19  20:30FT Akhisar Belediye0 - 1Galatasaray (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Turkey's football leagues, Turkey's football cups, Turkey's football tournaments and Turkey's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Turkish football competitions including the Super Lig, TFF 1. Lig, TFF 2. Lig, TFF 3. Lig, Turkiye Kupasi, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Turkish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Turkey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement