My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Turkey: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Turkey: Super Lig

  • Super Lig - Round 21
  • 17.03.20  20:00FT Goztepe2 - 0Rizespor (0 - 0)
  • Super Lig - Round 26
  • 16.03.20  20:00FT Antalyaspor1 - 0Sivasspor (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  19:00FT Galatasaray0 - 0Besiktas (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  16:00FT Trabzonspor1 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir (0 - 0)
    15.03.20  13:30FT Kayserispor2 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor (2 - 0)
    14.03.20  20:00FT Konyaspor1 - 0Fenerbahce (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  17:00FT Alanyaspor1 - 0Gaziantep FK (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  14:00FT Denizlispor1 - 0Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    13.03.20  20:00FT Ankaragucu2 - 1Rizespor (2 - 1)
    13.03.20  20:00FT Kasimpasa2 - 0Goztepe (1 - 0)
  • Super Lig - Round 19
  • 11.03.20  20:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 3Trabzonspor (1 - 2)
  • Super Lig - Round 27
  • 12.06.20  21:00 Fenerbahce - Kayserispor -
    12.06.20  21:00 Goztepe - Trabzonspor -
    13.06.20  18:30 Istanbul Basaksehir - Alanyaspor -
    13.06.20  21:00 Besiktas - Antalyaspor -
    13.06.20  21:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa -
    14.06.20  18:30 Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor -
    14.06.20  21:00 Gaziantep FK - Ankaragucu -
    14.06.20  21:00 Rizespor - Galatasaray -
    15.06.20  21:00 Sivasspor - Denizlispor -

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig

  • TFF 1. LIG - Round 34
  • 02.05.20  20:00Pst Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor AS -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Akhisar Belediye - Keciorengucu -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Eskisehirspor - Boluspor -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Fatih Karagumruk AS - Adanaspor AS -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Giresunspor - Altay -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Hatayspor - Bursaspor -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Menemen Belediye - Altinordu -
    02.05.20  20:00Pst Osmanlispor - Balikesirspor -
  • TFF 1. LIG - Round 33
  • 26.04.20  20:00Pst Adanaspor AS - Hatayspor -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Altay - Erzurum BB -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Altinordu - Giresunspor -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Boluspor - Akhisar Belediye -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Bursaspor - Menemen Belediye -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Istanbulspor AS - Osmanlispor -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk AS -
    26.04.20  20:00Pst Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor -
  • TFF 1. LIG - Round 29
  • 19.06.20  20:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS -
    19.06.20  20:00 Istanbulspor AS - Hatayspor -
    20.06.20  17:30 Keciorengucu - Bursaspor -
    20.06.20  20:00 Balikesirspor - Menemen Belediye -
    20.06.20  20:00 Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor -
    21.06.20  17:30 Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk AS -
    21.06.20  20:00 Altay - Akhisar Belediye -
    21.06.20  20:00 Boluspor - Altinordu -
    22.06.20  20:00 Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor -

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig

  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Afjet Afyonspor - Zonguldak Komurspor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Amedspor - Inegolspor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Anadolu Selcukluspor - Samsunspor -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Ankara Demirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor -
  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Bugsasspor - Duzyurtspor -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Buyuksehir B. - Kirsehir Belediyespor -
  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Corum Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Ergene Velimese Spor - Kahramanmarasspor AS -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bandirmaspor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Eyupspor - Tuzlaspor -
  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Gumushanespor - Sariyer -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Awd Kastamonuspor3 - 0Elazigspor -
  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Manisa Buyuksehir - Sancaktepe Belediye -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Pendikspor - Sanliurfaspor -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Sakaryaspor - Bayburt -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Sivas Belediyespor - Nigde Belediyespor -
  • White Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Hacettepe SK -
  • Red Group - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Usakspor - BB Bodrumspor -
  • Red Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Bandirmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Bayburt - Kastamonuspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst BB Bodrumspor - Ergene Velimese Spor -
  • White Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Duzyurtspor - Pendikspor -
  • Red Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Awd Elazigspor0 - 3Eyupspor -
  • White Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Hacettepe SK - Bugsasspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Inegolspor - Manisa Buyuksehir -
  • Red Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Kahramanmarasspor AS - Sakaryaspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Kardemir Karabukspor - Usakspor -
  • White Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Kirklarelispor - Amedspor -
  • Red Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Kirsehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Nigde Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -
  • White Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Samsunspor - Corum Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Sancaktepe Belediye - Afjet Afyonspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Sanliurfaspor - Gumushanespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Sariyer - Anadolu Selcukluspor -
  • Red Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Tuzlaspor - Buyuksehir B. -
  • White Group - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Zonguldak Komurspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Amedspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Bandirmaspor - Kahramanmarasspor AS -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Bayburt - Sivas Belediyespor -  
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Corum Belediyespor - Sanliurfaspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Duzyurtspor - Sariyer -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Eyupspor - Buyuksehir B. -  
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Hacettepe SK - Samsunspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Inegolspor - Pendikspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -  
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Kirklarelispor - Bugsasspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Manisa Buyuksehir - Afjet Afyonspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Nigde Belediyespor - BB Bodrumspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Sakaryaspor - Kardemir Karabukspor -  
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Gumushanespor -  
  • Red Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Tuzlaspor - Usakspor -  
  • White Group - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Zonguldak Komurspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor -  

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig

  • Group 3 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Adivarspor - Bayrampasa -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Artvin Hopaspor - Catalca Spor -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Cizrespor - Fatsa Belediyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Derince Belediyespor - Erbaaspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Duzcespor - Tire 1922 Spor -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Elazig Belediyespor - Kocaelispor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Fethiyespor - Kemerspor 2003 -
  • Group 3 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Golcukspor - Nazilli Belediyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbakirspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Karakopru - Erzin Belediyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Kizilcabolukspor - Yomraspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Altindag Belediyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Modafen FK - Soma Spor Dernegi -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Muglaspor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Nevsehir Sp. Genclik - Darica Genclerbirligi -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Ofspor - Karsiyaka -
  • Group 3 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Osmaniyespor - Pazarspor -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Payasspor - Kasimpasa -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Serik Belediyespor - Sile Yildizspor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Silivrispor - Ankara Adliyespor -
    25.04.20  15:30Pst Sultanbeyli Bld. - 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Tepecik Bld.Spor - Kozan Bld. Spor -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Tokatspor - Manisaspor -
  • Group 2 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Turgutluspor - Alemdag Spor 1877 -
  • Group 1 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Yeni Orduspor - 24 Erzincanspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 34
  • 25.04.20  15:30Pst Yimpas Yozgatspor - Batman Petrolspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Golcukspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst 24 Erzincanspor - Sultanbeyli Bld. -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor - Tokatspor -
  • Group 2 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Alemdag Spor 1877 - Cizrespor -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Altindag Belediyespor - Adivarspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Ankara Adliyespor - Karakopru -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Batman Petrolspor - Muglaspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Bayrampasa - Modafen FK -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Catalca Spor - Kizilcabolukspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Darica Genclerbirligi - Karacabey Birlikspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Diyarbakirspor - Osmaniyespor -
  • Group 2 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Erbaaspor - Turgutluspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Erzin Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor -
  • Group 2 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Fatsa Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Karsiyaka - Derince Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Kasimpasa - Elazig Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Kemerspor 2003 - Payasspor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Kocaelispor - Agri 1970 Spor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Kozan Bld. Spor - Ofspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Manisaspor - Artvin Hopaspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Nazilli Belediyespor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Pazarspor - Yimpas Yozgatspor -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Sile Yildizspor - Yeni Orduspor -
  • Group 3 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Soma Spor Dernegi - Nevsehir Sp. Genclik -
  • Group 1 - Round 33
  • 19.04.20  15:30Pst Tire 1922 Spor - Silivrispor -
    19.04.20  15:30Pst Yomraspor - Duzcespor -
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 24 Erzincanspor - Yomraspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor - Catalca Spor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Alemdag Spor 1877 - Agri 1970 Spor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Altindag Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Ankara Adliyespor - Tokatspor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Batman Petrolspor - Modafen FK -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Bayrampasa - Pazarspor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Duzcespor - Manisaspor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Erbaaspor - Elazig Belediyespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Artvin Hopaspor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Kocaelispor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Golcukspor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Karakopru - Serik Belediyespor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Karsiyaka - Payasspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Kasimpasa -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Kozan Bld. Spor - Fethiyespor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Muglaspor - Adivarspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Ofspor - Turgutluspor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Sile Yildizspor - Kizilcabolukspor -  
    18.07.20  19:00 Silivrispor - Yeni Orduspor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Soma Spor Dernegi - Diyarbakirspor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Tepecik Bld.Spor - Cizrespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Tire 1922 Spor - Sultanbeyli Bld. -  
  • Group 3 - Round 29
  • 18.07.20  19:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi -  

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi

  • Turkiye Kupasi - Semi Finals
  • 04.03.20  20:30FT Antalyaspor0 - 1Alanyaspor (0 - 0)
    03.03.20  20:30FT Trabzonspor2 - 1Fenerbahce (0 - 0)
    16.06.20  20:45 Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor -
    18.06.20  20:45 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -

    Turkey: League Cup

  • Final
  • 17.05.12  20:00FT Orduspor1 - 3Gaziantepspor (1 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Round 6
  • 13.05.12  15:00FT Antalyaspor1 - 3Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    13.05.12  15:00FT Gaziantepspor3 - 2Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    13.05.12  15:00FT Samsunspor0 - 0Ankaragucu (0 - 0)
    11.05.12  13:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor2 - 4Orduspor (0 - 2)

    Turkey: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.08.19  21:30FT Akhisar Belediye0 - 1Galatasaray (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Turkey's football leagues, Turkey's football cups, Turkey's football tournaments and Turkey's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Turkish football competitions including the Super Lig, TFF 1. Lig, TFF 2. Lig, TFF 3. Lig, Turkiye Kupasi, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Turkish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Turkey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement