My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Turkey: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Turkey: Super Lig

  • Super Lig - Round 4
  • 16.09.19  20:00FT Alanyaspor3 - 1Fenerbahce (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  20:00FT Denizlispor0 - 1Konyaspor (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  20:00FT Trabzonspor2 - 2Genclerbirligi (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Ankaragucu0 - 4Yeni Malatyaspor (0 - 3)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Rizespor0 - 0Goztepe (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  20:00FT Antalyaspor2 - 2Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  20:00FT Gaziantep FK3 - 2Besiktas (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Sivasspor (0 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:30FT Galatasaray1 - 0Kasimpasa (1 - 0)
  • Super Lig - Round 5
  • 20.09.19  20:30 Goztepe - Konyaspor -
    21.09.19  15:00 Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor -
    21.09.19  17:30 Kayserispor - Denizlispor -
    21.09.19  20:00 Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu -
    22.09.19  14:00 Rizespor - Gaziantep FK -
    22.09.19  16:30 Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor -
    22.09.19  19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -
    23.09.19  20:00 Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir -
    23.09.19  20:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor -

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig

  • TFF 1. LIG - Round 4
  • 16.09.19  19:00FT Hatayspor0 - 0Fatih Karagumruk AS (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  19:00FT Adanaspor AS0 - 0Adana Demirspor (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  19:00FT Menemen Belediye0 - 1Akhisar Belediye (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Bursaspor3 - 1Osmanlispor (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Istanbulspor AS2 - 1Giresunspor (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Altinordu4 - 1Eskisehirspor (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:00FT Boluspor0 - 2Altay (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  15:30FT Keciorengucu1 - 0Erzurum BB (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  19:00FT Balikesirspor2 - 0Umraniyespor (2 - 0)
  • TFF 1. LIG - Round 5
  • 20.09.19  19:00 Erzurum BB - Adanaspor AS -
    20.09.19  19:00 Istanbulspor AS - Balikesirspor -
    21.09.19  14:00 Umraniyespor - Boluspor -
    21.09.19  16:30 Altay - Keciorengucu -
    21.09.19  16:30 Osmanlispor - Altinordu -
    21.09.19  19:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor -
    22.09.19  14:00 Giresunspor - Fatih Karagumruk AS -
    22.09.19  16:30 Eskisehirspor - Menemen Belediye -
    22.09.19  19:00 Akhisar Belediye - Hatayspor -

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig

  • White Group - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  19:00FT Afjet Afyonspor4 - 0Sanliurfaspor (0 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  19:00FT Sakaryaspor2 - 2Usakspor (0 - 1)
  • White Group - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  19:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu2 - 0Sariyer (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:00FT Amedspor0 - 0Hacettepe SK (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Inegolspor1 - 0Sancaktepe Belediye (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Kirklarelispor1 - 1Zonguldak Komurspor (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir6 - 3Duzyurtspor (3 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Corum Belediyespor0 - 1Gumushanespor (0 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Kastamonuspor1 - 2Bandirmaspor (0 - 2)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Bayburt0 - 3Kirsehir Belediyespor (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Buyuksehir B.3 - 0Kardemir Karabukspor (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Elazigspor0 - 1Tuzlaspor (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor1 - 1BB Bodrumspor (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Sivas Belediyespor1 - 1Kahramanmarasspor AS (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  16:30FT Eyupspor3 - 2Nigde Belediyespor (2 - 0)
  • White Group - Round 3
  • 14.09.19  16:30FT Pendikspor3 - 1Anadolu Selcukluspor (1 - 0)
  • Red Group - Round 3
  • 14.09.19  16:00FT Ankara Demirspor2 - 1Ergene Velimese Spor (1 - 1)
  • White Group - Round 3
  • 14.09.19  16:00FT Bugsasspor2 - 2Samsunspor (1 - 2)
  • White Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Duzyurtspor - Amedspor -  
    21.09.19  15:00 Gumushanespor - Pendikspor -  
    21.09.19  15:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor - Bugsasspor -  
    21.09.19  15:30 Hacettepe SK - Kirklarelispor -  
  • Red Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor - Elazigspor -  
    21.09.19  15:30 Nigde Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -  
  • White Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Zonguldak Komurspor - Inegolspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Bandirmaspor - Bayburt -  
    21.09.19  16:00 BB Bodrumspor - Buyuksehir B. -  
    21.09.19  16:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Sivas Belediyespor -  
  • White Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Corum Belediyespor -  
    21.09.19  16:00 Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor -  
  • Red Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor -  
    21.09.19  16:00 Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -  
  • White Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  18:00 Sanliurfaspor - Manisa Buyuksehir -  
  • Red Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  19:00 Kahramanmarasspor AS - Etimesgut Belediyespor -  
    21.09.19  19:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Eyupspor -  
  • White Group - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  19:00 Samsunspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu -  

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig

  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  19:00FT Fethiyespor3 - 1Agri 1970 Spor (2 - 0)
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  19:00FT Tire 1922 Spor1 - 0Sile Yildizspor (0 - 0)
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:30FT Adivarspor1 - 0Diyarbakirspor (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Golcukspor0 - 1Soma Spor Dernegi (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Modafen FK0 - 0Pazarspor (0 - 0)
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:30FT Silivrispor1 - 124 Erzincanspor (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld.1 - 2Yomraspor (0 - 1)
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor2 - 1Alemdag Spor 1877 (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:30FT Turgutluspor1 - 0Kasimpasa (0 - 0)
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Ankara Adliyespor1 - 0Erzin Belediyespor (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Duzcespor0 - 1Artvin Hopaspor (0 - 0)
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor2 - 1Erbaaspor (1 - 0)
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Muglaspor0 - 1Bayrampasa (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik1 - 2Osmaniyespor (0 - 1)
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Payasspor2 - 2Elazig Belediyespor (1 - 2)
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  16:00FT Serik Belediyespor3 - 1Manisaspor (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  16:00FT Tokatspor1 - 2Kizilcabolukspor (0 - 0)
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  15:30FT Cizrespor1 - 1Kocaelispor (0 - 1)
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  15:30FT Karakopru1 - 068 Aksaray Belediye Spor (0 - 0)
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  15:30FT Yeni Orduspor1 - 3Catalca Spor (0 - 0)
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 14.09.19  16:30FT Derince Belediyespor0 - 0Kemerspor 2003 (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  15:30FT Ofspor2 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor (1 - 0)
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 24 Erzincanspor - Tire 1922 Spor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Agri 1970 Spor - Cizrespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Artvin Hopaspor - Tokatspor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Elazig Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -  
    21.09.19  15:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Tepecik Bld.Spor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Manisaspor - Karakopru -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Pazarspor - Adivarspor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00 Yomraspor - Yeni Orduspor -  
    21.09.19  15:30 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor - Silivrispor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Erbaaspor - Karsiyaka -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Erzin Belediyespor - Duzcespor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Kemerspor 2003 - Ofspor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  15:30 Osmaniyespor - Modafen FK -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Alemdag Spor 1877 - Kozan Bld. Spor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Bayrampasa - Batman Petrolspor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Catalca Spor - Serik Belediyespor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Darica Genclerbirligi - Golcukspor -  
    21.09.19  16:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Nevsehir Sp. Genclik -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Kasimpasa - Derince Belediyespor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Kizilcabolukspor - Sultanbeyli Bld. -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Yimpas Yozgatspor -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Sile Yildizspor - Ankara Adliyespor -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  16:00 Soma Spor Dernegi - Muglaspor -  
    21.09.19  19:00 Diyarbakirspor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 21.09.19  19:00 Kocaelispor - Turgutluspor -  

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi

  • Turkiye Kupasi - Round 2
  • 12.09.19  18:30AP Karsiyaka0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Muglaspor (0 - 0)
    12.09.19  15:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld.0 - 1Edirnespor Genclik (0 - 0)
    12.09.19  13:00FT 24 Erzincanspor3 - 1Menderesspor (2 - 0)
    11.09.19  19:00FT Fethiyespor3 - 2Kizilcabolukspor (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  18:30AP Tire 1922 Spor2 - 2
    (3 - 5)
    Nazilli Belediyespor (1 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Bayrampasa4 - 1Bigaspor (1 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Duzcespor0 - 2Darica Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Maltepespor1 - 3Kasimpasa (1 - 2)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Manisaspor1 - 2Turgutluspor (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:30AET Sile Yildizspor1 - 2Karacabey Birlikspor (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:30AET Silivrispor2 - 0Bursa Yildirim Spor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Tavsanli Linyitspor0 - 1Soma Spor Dernegi (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor1 - 0Adivarspor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:00FT 1074 Cankirispor5 - 2Kastamonu Ozel Idare (3 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Altindag Belediyespor1 - 2Yimpas Yozgatspor (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Ankara Adliyespor1 - 4Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Erzin Belediyespor3 - 1Kilis Bld.Spor (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor0 - 3Payasspor (0 - 2)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik0 - 1Osmaniyespor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  15:00FT Tokatspor0 - 2Erbaaspor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  14:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 0Ofspor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  14:30FT Batman Petrolspor1 - 3Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (1 - 1)
    11.09.19  14:30AP Cizrespor1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Diyarbakirspor (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  14:30FT Gorelespor3 - 0Yomraspor (1 - 0)
    11.09.19  14:30FT Karakopru1 - 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  14:30FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0 - 5Elazig Belediyespor (0 - 4)
    11.09.19  13:00AP Agri 1970 Spor3 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    Artvin Hopaspor (1 - 0)
    10.09.19  19:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu1 - 0Serik Belediyespor (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  18:30FT Kocaelispor3 - 1Golcukspor (0 - 1)
    10.09.19  15:30FT Alemdag Spor 18772 - 0Catalca Spor (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  15:00FT Kemerspor 20032 - 0Karaman Belediyespor (0 - 0)
    10.09.19  15:00FT Yeni Orduspor0 - 2Fatsa Belediyespor (0 - 1)
    10.09.19  13:00AP Kars 36 Spor0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Pazarspor (0 - 0)
  • Turkiye Kupasi - Round 3
  • 24.09.19  15:00 Adanaspor AS - Fethiyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bayrampasa -
    24.09.19  15:00 Akhisar Belediye - Bayburt -
    24.09.19  15:00 Alemdag Spor 1877 - Sancaktepe Belediye -
    24.09.19  15:00 Altinordu - Anadolu Selcukluspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Amedspor - Agri 1970 Spor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bugsasspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Balikesirspor - Buyuksehir B. -
    24.09.19  15:00 Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 BB Bodrumspor - Erbaaspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Corum Belediyespor - Kasimpasa -
    24.09.19  15:00 Diyarbakirspor - Eskisehirspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Duzyurtspor - Adana Demirspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Edirnespor Genclik - Erzurum BB -
    24.09.19  15:00 Elazigspor - Tepecik Bld.Spor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Eyupspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Inegolspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Samsunspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Genclerbirligi - Osmaniyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Gorelespor - Giresunspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Goztepe - Yimpas Yozgatspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Hacettepe SK - Denizlispor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Hatayspor - Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Istanbulspor AS - Pazarspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kahramanmarasspor AS - Fatih Karagumruk AS -
    24.09.19  15:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Umraniyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Gumushanespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kasimpasa - Usakspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kemerspor 2003 - Sariyer -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor - Gaziantep FK -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kirklarelispor - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Kocaelispor - Sivas Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Manisa Buyuksehir - Elazig Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor - Altay -
    24.09.19  15:00 Menemen Belediye - Kirsehir Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Muglaspor - Bursaspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Osmanlispor - Mersin Idman Yurdu -
    24.09.19  15:00 Payasspor - Boluspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Pendikspor - Turgutluspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Sakaryaspor - 1074 Cankirispor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Sanliurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Silivrispor - Kastamonuspor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Soma Spor Dernegi - Keciorengucu -
    24.09.19  15:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Darica Genclerbirligi -
    24.09.19  15:00 Tuzlaspor - Nazilli Belediyespor -
    24.09.19  15:00 Zonguldak Komurspor - Nigde Belediyespor -

    Turkey: League Cup

  • Final
  • 17.05.12  20:00FT Orduspor1 - 3Gaziantepspor (1 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Round 6
  • 13.05.12  15:00FT Antalyaspor1 - 3Genclerbirligi (0 - 0)
    13.05.12  15:00FT Gaziantepspor3 - 2Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    13.05.12  15:00FT Samsunspor0 - 0Ankaragucu (0 - 0)
    11.05.12  13:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor2 - 4Orduspor (0 - 2)

    Turkey: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 07.08.19  21:30FT Akhisar Belediye0 - 1Galatasaray (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Turkey's football leagues, Turkey's football cups, Turkey's football tournaments and Turkey's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Turkish football competitions including the Super Lig, TFF 1. Lig, TFF 2. Lig, TFF 3. Lig, Turkiye Kupasi, League Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Turkish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Turkey!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement