My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Europa Conference League 2021/22 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

Europe (UEFA): Europa Conference League - Next Matches

  • Group A - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  19:45 Lask Linz (2) - Alashkert (4) -
    04.11.21  19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) - HJK Helsinki (3) -
  • Group B - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  17:30 Flora Tallinn (3) - Anorthosis (4) -
    04.11.21  19:45 Gent (1) - FK Partizan (2) -
  • Group C - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  19:45 Zorya Luhansk (3) - CSKA Sofia (4) -
    04.11.21  22:00 AS Roma (2) - Bodo/Glimt (1) -
  • Group D - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  19:45 AZ Alkmaar (1) - CFR 1907 Cluj (4) -
    04.11.21  19:45 Randers FC (3) - FK Jablonec (2) -
  • Group E - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  22:00 Slavia Praha (3) - Maccabi Haifa (2) -
    04.11.21  22:00 Union Berlin (4) - Feyenoord (1) -
  • Group F - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  19:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC (4) - Slovan Bratislava (3) -
    04.11.21  22:00 PAOK (1) - FC Copenhagen (2) -
  • Group G - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  22:00 Rennes (1) - NS Mura (4) -
    04.11.21  22:00 Tottenham (3) - Vitesse (2) -
  • Group H - Round 4
  • 04.11.21  17:30 Kairat Almaty (3) - Qarabag (2) -
    04.11.21  19:45 Omonia (4) - FC Basel 1893 (1) -

    Europe (UEFA): Europa Conference League - Latest Results

  • Group A - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  16:30FT HJK Helsinki (3)0 - 5Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) (0 - 1)
    21.10.21  18:45FT Alashkert (4)0 - 3Lask Linz (2) (0 - 1)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT Anorthosis (4)2 - 2Flora Tallinn (3) (2 - 1)
    21.10.21  21:00FT FK Partizan (2)0 - 1Gent (1) (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT Bodo/Glimt (1)6 - 1AS Roma (2) (2 - 1)
    21.10.21  21:00FT CSKA Sofia (4)0 - 1Zorya Luhansk (3) (0 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  21:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (4)0 - 1AZ Alkmaar (1) (0 - 1)
    21.10.21  21:00FT FK Jablonec (2)2 - 2Randers FC (3) (1 - 1)
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT Feyenoord (1)3 - 1Union Berlin (4) (2 - 1)
    21.10.21  18:45FT Maccabi Haifa (2)1 - 0Slavia Praha (3) (1 - 0)
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT FC Copenhagen (2)1 - 2PAOK (1) (0 - 2)
    21.10.21  21:00FT Slovan Bratislava (3)2 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FC (4) (0 - 0)
  • Group G - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT NS Mura (4)1 - 2Rennes (1) (1 - 2)
    21.10.21  18:45FT Vitesse (2)1 - 0Tottenham (3) (0 - 0)
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45FT Qarabag (2)2 - 1Kairat Almaty (3) (0 - 1)
    21.10.21  21:00FT FC Basel 1893 (1)3 - 1Omonia (4) (2 - 1)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    3
    2
    1
    0
    10 : 2
    8
    7
    W
    D
    W
    2
    LAS
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    7
    W
    D
    W
    3
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 : 9
    -5
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    ALA
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3 : 11
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    GNT
    3
    3
    0
    0
    4 : 0
    4
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4 : 1
    3
    6
    L
    W
    W
    3
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 : 5
    -3
    1
    D
    L
    L
    4
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    1
    D
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group C
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    3
    2
    1
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    7
    W
    D
    W
    2
    ASR
    3
    2
    0
    1
    9 : 7
    2
    6
    L
    W
    W
    3
    3
    1
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    3
    W
    L
    L
    4
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    1
    L
    D
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group D
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 : 2
    2
    7
    W
    W
    D
    2
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    4
    D
    L
    W
    3
    3
    0
    3
    0
    5 : 5
    0
    3
    D
    D
    D
    4
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 : 3
    -2
    1
    L
    D
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group E
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    FEY
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 : 2
    3
    7
    W
    W
    D
    2
    3
    1
    1
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    4
    W
    L
    D
    3
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 : 4
    0
    3
    L
    L
    W
    4
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group F
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    PAO
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 : 2
    3
    7
    W
    D
    W
    2
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    L
    W
    W
    3
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    4
    W
    D
    L
    4
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 : 7
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group G
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    REN
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 : 4
    2
    7
    W
    W
    D
    2
    VIT
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4 : 2
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    TOT
    3
    1
    1
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    4
    L
    W
    D
    4
    MUR
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 : 9
    -7
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group H
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    3
    2
    1
    0
    7 : 3
    4
    7
    W
    W
    D
    2
    FKK
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    7
    W
    W
    D
    3
    3
    0
    1
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    1
    L
    L
    D
    4
    OMN
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 : 7
    -5
    1
    L
    L
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Europe (UEFA) Europa Conference League for the 2021/22 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Europa Conference League 2021/22 of Europe (UEFA) and all other football match results from the Europe (UEFA) Europa Conference League only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Europe (UEFA)'s Europa Conference League football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement