My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Europa League 2021/22 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Next Matches

  • Group G - Round 3
  • 19.10.21  16:30 Celtic (4) - Ferencvarosi TC (3) -
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 20.10.21  16:30 Spartak Moscow (2) - Leicester (4) -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  21:00 Rangers (4) - Brondby (3) -
    21.10.21  21:00 Sparta Praha (2) - Lyon (1) -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  21:00 PSV Eindhoven (1) - Monaco (2) -
    21.10.21  21:00 Sturm Graz (4) - Real Sociedad (3) -
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  21:00 Napoli (3) - Legia Warszawa (1) -
  • Group D - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45 Fenerbahce (3) - Antwerp (4) -
    21.10.21  21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (2) - Olympiakos Piraeus (1) -
  • Group E - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45 Lazio (2) - Marseille (3) -
    21.10.21  21:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (4) - Galatasaray (1) -
  • Group F - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45 FC Midtjylland (4) - FK Crvena Zvezda (1) -
    21.10.21  18:45 Ludogorets (3) - SC Braga (2) -
  • Group G - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45 Real Betis (2) - Bayer Leverkusen (1) -
  • Group H - Round 3
  • 21.10.21  18:45 Rapid Vienna (4) - Dinamo Zagreb (2) -
    21.10.21  21:00 West Ham (1) - Genk (3) -

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Latest Results

  • Group A - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  18:45FT Lyon (1)3 - 0Brondby (3) (0 - 0)
    30.09.21  18:45FT Sparta Praha (2)1 - 0Rangers (4) (1 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  18:45FT Real Sociedad (3)1 - 1Monaco (2) (0 - 1)
    30.09.21  18:45FT Sturm Graz (4)1 - 4PSV Eindhoven (1) (0 - 1)
  • Group C - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  18:45FT Legia Warszawa (1)1 - 0Leicester (4) (1 - 0)
    30.09.21  18:45FT Napoli (3)2 - 3Spartak Moscow (2) (1 - 0)
  • Group D - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  18:45FT Antwerp (4)0 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt (2) (0 - 0)
    30.09.21  18:45FT Fenerbahce (3)0 - 3Olympiakos Piraeus (1) (0 - 1)
  • Group E - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  21:00FT Lazio (2)2 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (4) (2 - 0)
    30.09.21  21:00FT Marseille (3)0 - 0Galatasaray (1) (0 - 0)
  • Group F - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  21:00FT Ludogorets (3)0 - 1FK Crvena Zvezda (1) (0 - 0)
    30.09.21  21:00FT SC Braga (2)3 - 1FC Midtjylland (4) (0 - 1)
  • Group G - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  21:00FT Celtic (4)0 - 4Bayer Leverkusen (1) (0 - 2)
    30.09.21  21:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (3)1 - 3Real Betis (2) (1 - 1)
  • Group H - Round 2
  • 30.09.21  21:00FT Genk (3)0 - 3Dinamo Zagreb (2) (0 - 2)
    30.09.21  21:00FT West Ham (1)2 - 0Rapid Vienna (4) (1 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    LYO
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5 : 0
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    2
    1
    1
    0
    1 : 0
    1
    4
    W
    D
    3
    BIF
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    1
    L
    D
    4
    RAN
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group B
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    4
    W
    D
    2
    ASM
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    4
    D
    W
    3
    2
    0
    2
    0
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    D
    D
    4
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 5
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group C
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2 : 0
    2
    6
    W
    W
    2
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    3
    W
    L
    3
    NAP
    2
    0
    1
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    1
    L
    D
    4
    LEC
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    1
    L
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group D
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5 : 1
    4
    6
    W
    W
    2
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2 : 1
    1
    4
    W
    D
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1 : 4
    -3
    1
    L
    D
    4
    ANT
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group E
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    1 : 0
    1
    4
    D
    W
    2
    LAZ
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2 : 1
    1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    OLM
    2
    0
    2
    0
    1 : 1
    0
    2
    D
    D
    4
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    1
    L
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group F
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    6
    W
    W
    2
    BRA
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1 : 2
    -1
    1
    L
    D
    4
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2 : 4
    -2
    1
    L
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group G
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    2
    2
    0
    0
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    W
    3
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 5
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    4
    CEL
    2
    0
    0
    2
    3 : 8
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group H
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    WHU
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4 : 0
    4
    6
    W
    W
    2
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 2
    1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    GNK
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    3
    L
    W
    4
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get today’s live Europa League scores & results only at ScoresPro. We track goal scorers & halftime football results along with yellow and red cards for every game in the UEFA Europa League. Check out the latest Europa League standings to see how your favourite football clubs from all over Europe are performing and see the up and coming Europa League fixtures. While you are here don’t forget to check out your club’s page for all of the teams in the Europa League to get up to date information in how they have performed in other competitions. We have club pages for every Europa League team like Arsenal FC, Everton FC, AC Milan & more; just click their name here or in the results above to be taken to their club page! Our Europa League scorecards & Europa League group draws are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today so it’s never been easier to keep track of all of todays and this week’s Europa League Results!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement