SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Europa League 2019/20 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Next Matches

  • Qualification - Round 2
  • 23.07.19  18:00 FC Ararat-Armenia (ARM) - Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) -
    23.07.19  18:45 HB Torshavn (FO) - Linfield (NIR) -
    23.07.19  18:55 Shkendija (MKD) - F91 Dudelange (LUX) -
    23.07.19  21:00 FC Santa Coloma (AND) - FC Astana (KAZ) -
    23.07.19  21:30 Tre Penne (SM) - Suduva Marijampole (LIT) -
    24.07.19  19:00 Slovan Bratislava (SVK) - Feronikeli (KOS) -
    25.07.19  16:30 Pyunik Yerevan (ARM) - FK Jablonec (CZE) -
    25.07.19  17:45 FK Ventspils (LAT) - Gzira United (MT) -
    25.07.19  18:00 Qabala (AZE) - Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) -
    25.07.19  18:30 AEK Larnaca (CYP) - Levski Sofia (BUL) -
    25.07.19  18:30 Partizani (ALB) - Sheriff Tiraspol (MLD) -
    25.07.19  19:00 Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) - Aberdeen (SCO) -
    25.07.19  19:30 Utrecht (NED) - Zrinjski (BIH) -
    25.07.19  19:55 Budapest Honved (HUN) - CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Alashkert (ARM) - FCSB (ROU) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Arsenal Tula (RUS) - Neftchi Baku (AZE) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Flora Tallinn (EST) - Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Haugesund (NOR) - Sturm Graz (AUT) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Lechia Gdansk (POL) - Brondby (DEN) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Mlada Boleslav (CZE) - Ordabasy (KAZ) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Molde (NOR) - Cukaricki (SRB) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Shakhter Soligorsk (BLR) - Esbjerg (DEN) -
    25.07.19  20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (TUR) - Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) -
    25.07.19  20:30 CSKA Sofia (BUL) - NK Osijek (CRO) -
    25.07.19  20:30 GAP Connah S Quay FC (WAL) - FK Partizan (SRB) -
    25.07.19  20:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) - Kairat Almaty (KAZ) -
    25.07.19  20:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) - Spartak Trnava (SVK) -
    25.07.19  21:00 AS Jeunesse Esch (LUX) - Guimaraes (POR) -
    25.07.19  21:00 IFK Norrkoping (SWE) - FK Liepaja (LAT) -
    25.07.19  21:00 Piast Gliwice (POL) - Riga FC (LAT) -
    25.07.19  21:00 Videoton FC (HUN) - FC Vaduz (LI) -
    25.07.19  21:15 FC Luzern (SUI) - KI Klaksvik (FO) -
    25.07.19  21:30 Aris Thessalonikis (GRE) - A.E.L. (CYP) -
    25.07.19  21:30 AZ Alkmaar (NED) - BK Hacken (SWE) -
    25.07.19  21:30 Dunajska Streda (SVK) - Atromitos Athinon (GRE) -
    25.07.19  21:30 Gent (BEL) - Viitorul Constanta (ROU) -
    25.07.19  21:45 Buducnost Podgorica (MGR) - Zorya Luhansk (UKR) -
    25.07.19  21:45 NK Domzale (SLO) - Malmo FF (SWE) -
    25.07.19  21:45 Rangers (SCO) - Progres Niederkorn (LUX) -
    25.07.19  21:45 Strasbourg (FRA) - Maccabi Haifa (ISR) -
    25.07.19  21:45 Wolves (ENG) - Crusaders FC (NIR) -
    25.07.19  22:00 Espanyol (ESP) - Stjarnan (ISL) -
    25.07.19  22:00 Legia Warszawa (POL) - KuPS (FIN) -
    25.07.19  22:00 Shamrock Rovers (IRL) - Apollon Limassol (CYP) -
    25.07.19  22:00 Torino (ITA) - Debreceni VSC (HUN) -
    25.07.19  22:00 Valur Reykjavik (ISL) - Ludogorets (BUL) -

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Latest Results

  • Qualification - Round 1
  • 18.07.19  15:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)1 - 1AS Jeunesse Esch (LUX) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  17:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (MKD)0 - 3Alashkert (ARM) (0 - 1)
    18.07.19  17:30FT Kairat Almaty (KAZ)2 - 1Siroki Brijeg (BIH) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  18:00FT Teuta Durres (ALB)1 - 0FK Ventspils (LAT) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  18:30FT Inter Turku (FIN)2 - 0Brondby (DEN) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  19:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU)3 - 2Sabail (AZE) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  19:00AET FCI Levadia Tallinn (EST)3 - 2Stjarnan (ISL) (1 - 1)
    18.07.19  19:00FT RFS (LAT)0 - 2Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) (0 - 1)
    18.07.19  19:00FT Rops (FIN)1 - 2Aberdeen (SCO) (1 - 1)
    18.07.19  19:30FT Dinamo Minsk (BLR)1 - 2FK Liepaja (LAT) (0 - 1)
    18.07.19  19:30FT Levski Sofia (BUL)2 - 0MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Apollon Limassol (CYP)4 - 0Zalgiris Kaunas (LIT) (2 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00AET Cracovia Krakow (POL)2 - 2Dunajska Streda (SVK) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT FC Vaduz (LI)2 - 1Breidablik (ISL) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (LIT)1 - 1Budapest Honved (HUN) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Haugesund (NOR)5 - 1Cliftonville FC (NIR) (3 - 1)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Milsami Orhei (MLD)1 - 2FCSB (ROU) (0 - 2)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Neftchi Baku (AZE)6 - 0Speranta (MLD) (4 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Petrocub (MLD)0 - 1AEK Larnaca (CYP) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)0 - 2Ordabasy (KAZ) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:00FT Zrinjski (BIH)3 - 0Akademija Pandev (MKD) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR)1 - 0Laci (ALB) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  20:30FT Progres Niederkorn (LUX)1 - 2Cork City (IRL) (0 - 1)
    18.07.19  20:30FT UE Engordany (AND)0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:00FT B36 Torshavn (FO)2 - 3Crusaders FC (NIR) (1 - 2)
    18.07.19  21:00FT FK Kukesi (ALB)1 - 1Debreceni VSC (HUN) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:00FT Hibernians FC (MT)0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (BLR) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)1 - 3Gzira United (MT) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:00FT IFK Norrkoping (SWE)2 - 1St. Patricks Ath. (IRL) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:00FT NS Mura (SLO)2 - 3Maccabi Haifa (ISR) (1 - 2)
    18.07.19  21:00FT Videoton FC (HUN)0 - 0Zeta (MGR) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:30FT FC Vitebsk (BLR)1 - 1KuPS (FIN) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:30FT Shkupi 1927 (MKD)1 - 2Pyunik Yerevan (ARM) (0 - 2)
    18.07.19  21:45FT Ballymena United (NIR)0 - 4Malmo FF (SWE) (0 - 1)
    18.07.19  21:45FT Buducnost Podgorica (MGR)4 - 1Trans Narva (EST) (1 - 1)
    18.07.19  21:45FT Kilmarnock (SCO)0 - 2GAP Connah S Quay FC (WAL) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:45FT NK Domzale (SLO)1 - 0Balzan FC (MT) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:45FT Radnicki NIS (SRB)2 - 2Flora Tallinn (EST) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:45FT Rangers (SCO)6 - 0St Joseph S FC (GIB) (2 - 0)
    18.07.19  21:45AP * Spartak Trnava (SVK)2 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Radnik Bijeljina (BIH) (1 - 0)
    18.07.19  22:00FT KR Reykjavik (ISL)0 - 0Molde (NOR) (0 - 0)
    18.07.19  22:00FT Legia Warszawa (POL)3 - 0Europa FC (GIB) (2 - 0)
    18.07.19  22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (IRL)2 - 1Brann (NOR) (0 - 0)
    17.07.19  19:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)2 - 1Fola Esch (LUX) (1 - 0)
    16.07.19  18:00FT Banants Yerevan (ARM)0 - 5Cukaricki (SRB) (0 - 2)
    16.07.19  20:00FT KI Klaksvik (FO)0 - 0FK Trakai (LIT) (0 - 0)
    16.07.19  21:30FT FK Mladost Podgorica (MGR)0 - 0CSKA Sofia (BUL) (0 - 0)

    Get today’s live Europa League scores & results only at ScoresPro. We track goal scorers & halftime football results along with yellow and red cards for every game in the UEFA Europa League. Check out the latest Europa League standings to see how your favourite football clubs from all over Europe are performing and see the up and coming Europa League fixtures. While you are here don’t forget to check out your club’s page for all of the teams in the Europa League to get up to date information in how they have performed in other competitions. We have club pages for every Europa League team like Arsenal FC, Everton FC, AC Milan & more; just click their name here or in the results above to be taken to their club page! Our Europa League scorecards & Europa League group draws are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today so it’s never been easier to keep track of all of todays and this week’s Europa League Results!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement