My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

UEFA Nations League 2020/21 (Europe (UEFA)) : Overview

Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - Next Matches

  • A Championship Playoff - Semi Final
  • 06.10.21  20:45 Italy - Spain -
    07.10.21  20:45 Belgium - France -

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - Latest Results

  • League A - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (4)0 - 2Italy (1) (0 - 1)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Poland (3)1 - 2Netherlands (2) (1 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Belgium (1)4 - 2Denmark (2) (1 - 1)
    18.11.20  21:45FT England (3)4 - 0Iceland (4) (2 - 0)
  • League B - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  21:45FT Austria (1)1 - 1Norway (2) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Northern Ireland (4)1 - 1Romania (3) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Czech Republic (1)2 - 0Slovakia (4) (1 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Israel (3)1 - 0Scotland (2) (1 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Hungary (1)2 - 0Turkey (4) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Serbia (3)5 - 0Russia (2) (4 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Ireland (3)0 - 0Bulgaria (4) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Wales (1)3 - 1Finland (2) (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 6
  • 18.11.20  19:00FT Armenia (1)1 - 0North Macedonia (2) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  19:00FT Georgia (3)0 - 0Estonia (4) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Greece (2)0 - 0Slovenia (1) (0 - 0)
    18.11.20  21:45FT Kosovo (3)1 - 0Moldova (4) (1 - 0)
    18.11.20  17:00FT Albania (1)3 - 2Belarus (2) (3 - 1)
    18.11.20  17:00FT Kazakhstan (4)1 - 2Lithuania (3) (1 - 1)
  • League A - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Croatia (3)2 - 3Portugal (2) (1 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45FT France (1)4 - 2Sweden (4) (2 - 1)
    17.11.20  21:45FT Spain (1)6 - 0Germany (2) (3 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45Awd Switzerland (3)3 - 0Ukraine (4) -
  • League C - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Luxembourg (2)0 - 0Azerbaijan (3) (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45FT Montenegro (1)4 - 0Cyprus (4) (3 - 0)
  • League D - Round 6
  • 17.11.20  21:45FT Andorra (4)0 - 5Latvia (3) (0 - 1)
    17.11.20  21:45FT Malta (2)1 - 1Faroe Islands (1) (0 - 0)
    17.11.20  21:45FT Gibraltar (1)1 - 1Liechtenstein (2) (1 - 1)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  19:00FT Netherlands (2)3 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) (2 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Italy (1)2 - 0Poland (3) (1 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Belgium (1)2 - 0England (3) (2 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Denmark (2)2 - 1Iceland (4) (1 - 0)
  • League B - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  21:45FT Austria (1)2 - 1Northern Ireland (4) (0 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:45Awd Romania (3)3 - 0Norway (2) -
    15.11.20  16:00FT Slovakia (4)1 - 0Scotland (2) (1 - 0)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Czech Republic (1)1 - 0Israel (3) (1 - 0)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Turkey (4)3 - 2Russia (2) (2 - 1)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Hungary (1)1 - 1Serbia (3) (1 - 1)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Bulgaria (4)1 - 2Finland (2) (0 - 2)
    15.11.20  19:05FT Wales (1)1 - 0Ireland (3) (0 - 0)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 15.11.20  16:00FT North Macedonia (2)2 - 1Estonia (4) (1 - 0)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Georgia (3)1 - 2Armenia (1) (0 - 1)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Moldova (4)0 - 2Greece (2) (0 - 2)
    15.11.20  21:45FT Slovenia (1)2 - 1Kosovo (3) (0 - 0)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Albania (1)3 - 1Kazakhstan (4) (2 - 1)
    15.11.20  19:00FT Belarus (2)2 - 0Lithuania (3) (2 - 0)
  • League A - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  21:45FT Portugal (2)0 - 1France (1) (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Sweden (4)2 - 1Croatia (3) (2 - 0)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Germany (2)3 - 1Ukraine (4) (2 - 1)
    14.11.20  21:45FT Switzerland (3)1 - 1Spain (1) (1 - 0)
  • League C - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  19:00FT Azerbaijan (3)0 - 0Montenegro (1) (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  19:00FT Cyprus (4)2 - 1Luxembourg (2) (1 - 1)
  • League D - Round 5
  • 14.11.20  16:00FT Malta (2)3 - 1Andorra (4) (0 - 1)
    14.11.20  19:00FT Latvia (3)1 - 1Faroe Islands (1) (0 - 0)
    14.11.20  16:00FT San Marino (3)0 - 0Gibraltar (1) (0 - 0)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League A Group 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ITA
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7 : 2
    5
    12
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2
    6
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    11
    W
    W
    D
    D
    L
    3
    POL
    6
    2
    1
    3
    6 : 6
    0
    7
    L
    L
    W
    D
    W
    4
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3 : 11
    -8
    2
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Championship Playoff
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League A Group 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    BEL
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 6
    10
    15
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    DEN
    6
    3
    1
    2
    8 : 7
    1
    10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3
    ENG
    6
    3
    1
    2
    7 : 4
    3
    10
    W
    L
    L
    W
    D
    4
    ISL
    6
    0
    0
    6
    3 : 17
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Championship Playoff
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League A Group 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    FRA
    6
    5
    1
    0
    12 : 5
    7
    16
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    POR
    6
    4
    1
    1
    12 : 4
    8
    13
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    3
    CRO
    6
    1
    0
    5
    9 : 16
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    4
    SWE
    6
    1
    0
    5
    5 : 13
    -8
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Championship Playoff
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League A Group 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    SPA
    6
    3
    2
    1
    13 : 3
    10
    11
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    2
    GER
    6
    2
    3
    1
    10 : 13
    -3
    9
    L
    W
    D
    W
    D
    3
    6
    1
    3
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    6
    W
    D
    D
    L
    D
    4
    UKR
    6
    2
    0
    4
    5 : 13
    -8
    6
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Championship Playoff
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League B Group 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    AUT
    6
    4
    1
    1
    9 : 6
    3
    13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    NO
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12 : 7
    5
    10
    D
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    ROU
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8 : 9
    -1
    8
    D
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    6
    0
    2
    4
    4 : 11
    -7
    2
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League B Group 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    6
    4
    0
    2
    9 : 5
    4
    12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    2
    SCO
    6
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 4
    1
    10
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    ISR
    6
    2
    2
    2
    7 : 7
    0
    8
    W
    L
    W
    L
    D
    4
    SVK
    6
    1
    1
    4
    5 : 10
    -5
    4
    L
    W
    L
    L
    D
    Promotion
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League B Group 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    HUN
    6
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    11
    W
    D
    D
    W
    L
    2
    RUS
    6
    2
    2
    2
    9 : 12
    -3
    8
    L
    L
    D
    D
    W
    3
    SER
    6
    1
    3
    2
    9 : 7
    2
    6
    W
    D
    D
    L
    D
    4
    TUR
    6
    1
    3
    2
    6 : 8
    -2
    6
    L
    W
    D
    D
    D
    Promotion
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League B Group 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    WAL
    6
    5
    1
    0
    7 : 1
    6
    16
    W
    W
    W
    D
    W
    2
    FIN
    6
    4
    0
    2
    7 : 5
    2
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    IRL
    6
    0
    3
    3
    1 : 4
    -3
    3
    D
    L
    L
    D
    L
    4
    BGR
    6
    0
    2
    4
    2 : 7
    -5
    2
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League C Group 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    6
    4
    1
    1
    10 : 2
    8
    13
    W
    D
    L
    W
    W
    2
    6
    3
    1
    2
    7 : 5
    2
    10
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    3
    6
    1
    3
    2
    2 : 4
    -2
    6
    D
    D
    D
    L
    W
    4
    CYP
    6
    1
    1
    4
    2 : 10
    -8
    4
    L
    W
    D
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation Playoff
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League C Group 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ARM
    6
    3
    2
    1
    9 : 6
    3
    11
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2
    6
    2
    3
    1
    9 : 8
    1
    9
    L
    W
    D
    D
    D
    3
    GEO
    6
    1
    4
    1
    6 : 6
    0
    7
    D
    L
    D
    D
    D
    4
    EST
    6
    0
    3
    3
    5 : 9
    -4
    3
    D
    L
    D
    D
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation Playoff
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League C Group 3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    SVN
    6
    4
    2
    0
    8 : 1
    7
    14
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    GRE
    6
    3
    3
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    12
    D
    W
    D
    W
    W
    3
    KOS
    6
    1
    2
    3
    4 : 6
    -2
    5
    W
    L
    D
    L
    L
    4
    MDA
    6
    0
    1
    5
    1 : 11
    -10
    1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation Playoff
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League C Group 4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ALB
    6
    3
    2
    1
    8 : 4
    4
    11
    W
    W
    D
    D
    L
    2
    BLR
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10 : 8
    2
    10
    L
    W
    W
    D
    W
    3
    LTU
    6
    2
    2
    2
    5 : 7
    -2
    8
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    4
    6
    1
    1
    4
    5 : 9
    -4
    4
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Promotion
    Relegation Playoff
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League D Group 1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    6
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 5
    4
    12
    D
    D
    W
    D
    W
    2
    MAL
    6
    2
    3
    1
    8 : 6
    2
    9
    D
    W
    W
    D
    D
    3
    LVA
    6
    1
    4
    1
    8 : 4
    4
    7
    W
    D
    L
    D
    D
    4
    AND
    6
    0
    2
    4
    1 : 11
    -10
    2
    L
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Promotion
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    League D Group 2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    GIB
    4
    2
    2
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    8
    D
    D
    W
    W
    2
    4
    1
    2
    1
    3 : 2
    1
    5
    D
    D
    L
    W
    3
    4
    0
    2
    2
    0 : 3
    -3
    2
    D
    D
    L
    L
    Promotion
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get up to date results from the Europe (UEFA) UEFA Nations League for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the UEFA Nations League 2020/21 of Europe (UEFA) and all other football match results from the Europe (UEFA) UEFA Nations League only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Europe (UEFA)'s UEFA Nations League football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement