My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Persha Liga 2019/20 (Ukraine) : Overview

Ukraine: Persha Liga - Latest Results

  • Round 30
  • 23.05.20  18:00 Arsenal KyivCANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)CANCObolon-brovar Kyiv (5) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCIngulets Petrove (4) -
    23.05.20  18:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)CANCMFK Mykolaiv (12) -
    23.05.20  18:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Hirnyk-sport (9)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCFC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    23.05.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
  • Round 29
  • 16.05.20  18:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    16.05.20  18:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCRukh Vynnyky (1) -
    16.05.20  18:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCMetalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -
    16.05.20  18:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
    16.05.20  18:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Prikarpatye (11)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    16.05.20  18:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
  • Round 28
  • 10.05.20  18:00 Arsenal KyivCANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)CANCMFK Mykolaiv (12) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCObolon-brovar Kyiv (5) -
    10.05.20  18:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Hirnyk-sport (9)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCFC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    10.05.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
  • Round 27
  • 06.05.20  18:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    06.05.20  18:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    06.05.20  18:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCRukh Vynnyky (1) -
    06.05.20  18:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
    06.05.20  18:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) -
    06.05.20  18:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCIngulets Petrove (4) -
    06.05.20  18:00 Prikarpatye (11)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    06.05.20  18:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCMetalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -
    06.05.20  18:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
  • Round 26
  • 02.05.20  18:00 Arsenal KyivCANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCMFK Mykolaiv (12) -
    02.05.20  18:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
    02.05.20  18:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCObolon-brovar Kyiv (5) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    02.05.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
  • Round 25
  • 25.04.20  18:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCFC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -
    25.04.20  18:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCMetalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -
    25.04.20  18:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
    25.04.20  18:00 Hirnyk-sport (9)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    25.04.20  18:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCIngulets Petrove (4) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCRukh Vynnyky (1) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Prikarpatye (11)CANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    25.04.20  18:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) -
  • Round 24
  • 17.04.20  18:00 Arsenal KyivCANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
    17.04.20  18:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCMFK Mykolaiv (12) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    17.04.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
  • Round 23
  • 12.04.20  18:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)CANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    12.04.20  18:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCRukh Vynnyky (1) -
    12.04.20  18:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
    12.04.20  18:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) -
    12.04.20  18:00 Hirnyk-sport (9)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    12.04.20  18:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    12.04.20  18:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCObolon-brovar Kyiv (5) -
    12.04.20  18:00 Prikarpatye (11)CANCFC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -
    12.04.20  18:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCIngulets Petrove (4) -
  • Round 22
  • 04.04.20  18:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCMFK Mykolaiv (12) -
    04.04.20  18:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    04.04.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
    04.04.20  18:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCMetalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -
  • Round 21
  • 28.03.20  19:00 Arsenal KyivCANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)CANCFC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) -
    28.03.20  19:00 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)CANCMetalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) -
    28.03.20  19:00 FC Minaj (3)CANCIngulets Petrove (4) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Hirnyk-sport (9)CANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    28.03.20  19:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCRukh Vynnyky (1) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Prikarpatye (11)CANCChornomorets Odesa (10) -
    28.03.20  19:00 Volyn Lutsk (2)CANCObolon-brovar Kyiv (5) -
  • Round 20
  • 23.03.20  19:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCMetalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Balkany Zorya (14)CANCFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -
    22.03.20  19:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)CANCFC Minaj (3) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Ingulets Petrove (4)CANCHirnyk-sport (9) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)CANCArsenal Kyiv -
    22.03.20  19:00 MFK Mykolaiv (12)CANCPrikarpatye (11) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5)CANCAvanhard Kramatorsk (8) -
    22.03.20  19:00 Rukh Vynnyky (1)CANCAhrobiznes Volochysk (6) -
    21.03.20  19:00 Chornomorets Odesa (10)CANCVolyn Lutsk (2) -
  • Round 19
  • 24.11.19  14:00FT Hirnyk-sport (9)0 - 2FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) (0 - 1)
    24.11.19  15:00FT Prikarpatye (11)0 - 1Rukh Vynnyky (1) (0 - 0)
    23.11.19  19:00 Arsenal KyivCANCBalkany Zorya (14) -
    23.11.19  14:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6)5 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) (1 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16)1 - 2Ingulets Petrove (4) (1 - 2)
    23.11.19  15:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)3 - 1Chornomorets Odesa (10) (2 - 1)
    23.11.19  15:00FT FC Minaj (3)4 - 1Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5) (3 - 0)
    23.11.19  17:00FT Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)2 - 1Balkany Zorya (14) (1 - 1)
    23.11.19  20:00FT Volyn Lutsk (2)1 - 1MFK Mykolaiv (12) (0 - 1)
  • Round 11
  • 20.11.19  14:00FT Hirnyk-sport (9)2 - 1Rukh Vynnyky (1) (1 - 0)

    Ukraine: Persha Liga - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Rukh Vynnyky 19 12 3 4 30 - 13 17 39
    WLW
    L
    W
    2. Volyn Lutsk 19 11 5 3 37 - 24 13 38
    DW
    WW
    W
    3. FC Minaj 19 11 4 4 33 - 21 12 37
    WD
    W
    W
    L
    4. Ingulets Petrove 19 11 4 4 31 - 14 17 37 WW
    L
    D
    W
    5. Obolon-brovar Kyiv 19 11 4 4 28 - 21 7 37
    LL
    W
    W
    W
    6. Ahrobiznes Volochysk 19 12 1 6 33 - 19 14 37
    WW
    WL
    L
    7. Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 19 10 5 4 27 - 19 8 35 LLW
    DW
    8. Avanhard Kramatorsk 19 10 3 6 25 - 20 5 33
    WW
    W
    LL
    9. Hirnyk-sport 19 8 3 8 24 - 28 -4 27
    LWWW
    W
    10. Chornomorets Odesa 19 6 4 9 21 - 28 -7 22
    LDLW
    D
    11. Prikarpatye 19 6 2 11 28 - 30 -2 20
    LLLLW
    12. MFK Mykolaiv 19 4 6 9 24 - 31 -7 18
    DLLLW
    13. FC Kremin Kremenchuk 19 4 4 11 27 - 39 -12 16
    WW
    L
    WL
    14. Balkany Zorya 19 3 5 11 14 - 30 -16 14 LLLLD
    15. Metalurh Zaporizhzh. 19 3 2 14 16 - 34 -18 11 WLWLL
    16. FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro 19 1 3 15 16 - 43 -27 6
    LLLLL
     Promotion
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 23/04/2020 16:17 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Ukrainian Persha Liga for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Persha Liga 2019/20 of Ukraine and all other football match results from the Ukrainian Persha Liga only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Ukraine's Persha Liga football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement